Items tagged 'Starting 2004 - 2005'

Starting Serving Students in 2004 - 2005 (or Planned to Start)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (154)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-734 271 - SHAPE - IS (952) 681-6119
0287-06-752 279 - Palmer Lake Elementary - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-731 279 Osseo Area Learning Center EY lldahl@district287.org (763) 550-7223
0287-06-762 283 St. Louis Park Independent Study ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0287-06-761 283-St. Louis Park ALC ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0287-06-751 286 - Earle Brown Elementary - TS rkoch@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-4480
0917-06-200 917 Century Junior High kitri.kyllo@isd917.k12.mn.us (952) 707-3090
0917-06-050 917 Farmington Middle Sch East (651) 423-8426
4119-07 Academic Arts High School sam.kvilhaug@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
4119-07-010 Academic Arts High School info@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
0535-01-123 After School Academy tilimberg@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3992
0279-01-698 Arbor View Ech. Special Ed. larsonkandi@district279.org (763) 391-8786
4111-07-010 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
4124-07 Beacon Academy skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
4124-07-010 Beacon Academy skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
0271-01-629 Beacon ALP (952) 681-5058
6026-61-024 Beacon Program W Central Ed. Dist. tmclellan@wced6026.com (320) 352-2284
0191-01-414 BES Transition Program apiotrowski@isd191.org (952) 707-6261
0885-01-060 Big Woods Elementary jessep@mystma.org (763) 497-8025
0241-01-111 Brookside Early Childhood Special Education (507) 379-4822
0011-31-715 Bunker Hills Academy (763) 421-3530
0281-31-066 Calvin Christian High School (763) 531-1732
0916-06-012 Career & Technical Center jistewart@916schools.org (651) 415-5610
0280-01-703 Center For Careers And Training anisbet@ctcalternatives.org (612) 436-7145
4128-07 Colonel Charles D. Young Military (651) 776-5151
4128-07-010 Colonel Charles D. Young Military (651) 776-5151
0077-31-004 Covenant Family School (507) 345-1586
0593-01-030 Crookston Pre-K Program deniceoliver@isd593.org (218) 281-2762
0930-53-029 CSEC Haven (952) 368-8870
4123-07 Dakota Area Community School office@dacsweb.org (507) 643-6869
4123-07-010 Dakota Area Community School lkent@dacsweb.org (507) 643-6869
0317-01-007 Deer River School Readiness jreindl@isd318.org (218) 327-5850
0957-51-624 Dellwood (763) 552-8770
0283-31-002 Discoveries For Children (952) 922-8411
4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
4122-07-010 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
0728-01-602 Elk River Targeted Services Summer (763) 241-3530
0623-01-613 ELL Transition Program (651) 604-3554
0152-01-188 Ellen Hopkins Elementary lgiddings@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-4300
0623-01-104 Emmet D Williams PreK tamy.reese@isd623.org (651) 487-4367
0031-01-180 Evergreen Shelter
0656-01-071 Faribault Day School ALC (507) 333-6186
0241-01-600 Fountain Center (507) 379-4824
4105-07-010 Great River School office@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
4051-07-010 Hanska Charter School (507) 439-6225
0622-01-041 Harmony Learning Center sbartling@isd622.org (651) 748-6200
0241-01-620 Hayward Group Home (507) 379-4824
4103-07-010 Hmong College Prep Academy HS danijela.duvnjak@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
0287-06-733 Hopkins Basic Skills Summer School lisa.walker@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4098
0152-01-380 Horizon Middle School ahenry@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-7300
2687-01-086 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Middle School (320) 543-4660
0287-06-510 IDT/Keystone Care & Treatment (651) 645-5590
0287-06-511 IDT/Keystone Care & Treatment (952) 888-8056
0728-01-605 Ivan Sand After School Credit Recov (763) 241-3530
0728-01-606 Ivan Sand Community School Summer (763) 241-3530
0728-01-604 Ivan Sand Community School- IS (763) 241-3530
0728-01-603 Ivan Sand Community School-Middle thomas.hoffman@isd728.org (763) 241-3530
0286-01-862 Joy In Learning Academy rcooper@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-4480
4118-07-010 Kaleidoscope Charter Elementary School info@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School tokerlund@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
0347-01-915 Kandiyohi Boys & Girls Group Homes mohsm@willmar.k12.mn (320) 214-6699
0625-01-575 Kindergarten Academy (651) 603-4963
0317-01-008 King Elementary Early Childhood Family Education jreindl@isd318.org (218) 327-5850
0404-01-040 Lake Benton Early Childhood Family Education crystal.enga@lb.k12.mn.us (507) 368-4235
0404-01-050 Lake Benton School Readiness Program crystal.enga@lb.k12.mn.us (507) 368-4235
4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
0015-01-125 Lifelong Learning Center - School Readiness nancy.wallace@isd15.org (763) 753-7170
0015-01-124 Lifelong Learning Center ECFE jennifer.dupre@isd15.org (763) 753-7170
0621-01-043 Lifespan of MN Youth Transition (651) 287-6022
0915-52-030 Lincoln Day Facility smittelstadt@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 238-1472
0118-01-040 Little Sand myakibchuk@isd118.org (218) 566-2351
0535-01-141 Longfellow After School Academy amadams@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3600
1100-60-012 MCF - Oak Park Heights (651) 779-1412
1100-60-015 MCF-Moose Lake/Willow River (218) 485-5025
1100-60-017 MCF-Red Wing, Maginnis High School (651) 267-3638
6979-61-020 Mid State Ed Dist STEPS Trans. Prog jbeddow-beste@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2500
0635-01-008 Milroy El. (507) 336-2563
4115-07 Minneapolis Academy Charter School (612) 455-1340
4115-07-010 Minneapolis Academy Charter School (612) 455-1340
1100-60 Minnesota Department of Corrections patty.popp@state.mn.us (320) 248-2630
4101-07-010 Minnesota North Star Academy (651) 771-2000
0911-01-600 Minnesota Specialty Health System-Cambridge jwilliams1@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6196
0276-01-200 Minnetonka Community Education Center ECFE Molly.Bahneman@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-6830
2149-01-101 Minnewaska Area WIN Academy (320) 239-2257
2149-01-040 Minnewaska East (320) 634-5061
2149-01-102 Minnewaska Secondary Alternative PG nemeissner@isd2149.org (320) 239-4800
1100-60-010 MN Correctional Facility-Faribault (507) 334-0878
1100-60-011 MN Correctional Facility-Lino Lakes (651) 717-6102
1100-60-013 MN Correctional Facility-Rush City (320) 358-0400
1100-60-018 MN Correctional Facility-Shakopee (952) 496-4481
1100-60-016 MN Correctional Facility-St. Cloud (320) 240-3062
1100-60-014 MN Correctional Facility-Stillwater (651) 779-2766
0097-01-150 Moose Lake Family Center kkonietzko@mooselake.k12.mn.us (218) 485-8520
0993-52-419 MRVSEC/Grainwood Elementary (952) 492-3030
4017-07-016 MTS Pease Academy mdurchslag@mtcs.org (612) 378-1377
0728-31-009 My Own Montessori MontessoriElkRiver@gmail.com (763) 234-9251
0621-01-041 NETS (651) 486-3808
2149-01-010 Nordgaard El. (320) 634-4567
6076-50-040 Northland Learning Center 040 byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 741-9201
6076-50-050 Northland Learning Center 050 byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 741-9201
0742-01-095 O.K House (320) 255-8811
0333-01-030 Ogilvie ECFE tkotsmith@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5000
0213-01-030 Osakis Preschool jcampbell@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191
0834-01-903 Phase 4 leep@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8381
4110-07 PIM Arts High School mmcfarlane@pimartshs.org (952) 224-1340
4110-07-010 PIM Arts High School mmcfarlane@pimartshs.org (952) 224-1340
0882-01-070 Prairie House School (763) 272-3200
4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy crystal.vang@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
4126-07-010 Prairie Seeds Elementary School Academy kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
4114-07 Prestige Academy Charter School inezgrace@comcast.net (612) 465-8121
4114-07-010 Prestige Academy Charter School inezgrace@comcast.net (612) 465-8121
0152-01-006 Probstfield Center For Education (218) 284-3800
0038-01-011 Red Lake Early Childhood Center anorman@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3329
0152-01-187 Robert Asp Elementary ctriggs@moorhead.k12.mn.us (218) 284-6300
4135-07 Rochester Math and Science Academy Abdalla@rmsacademy.org (507) 252-5995
0911-01-500 Rum River South phill@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 552-6700
0152-01-189 S.G. Reinertsen Elementary (218) 284-5300
4112-07 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists jacobsc@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
4112-07-010 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists jacobsc@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
0411-31-001 Saint Peters Lutheran School (507) 734-6621
0535-31-215 Seeds of Wisdom seedsofwisdomschool@gmail.com (507) 258-5022
4102-07-055 SOAR Campus lcarothers@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
4109-07-010 Sobriety High northsummit@sobrietyhigh.org (651) 403-6412
4109-07-012 Sobriety High South alliance@sobrietyhigh.org (952) 277-0809
0001-33-074 Solon Jr. Academy (612) 821-3847
0001-03-372 Span High Rochelle.Cox@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5444
4113-07 Spero Academy dpangal@spero.academy (612) 465-8633
4113-07-010 Spero Academy leadership@spero.academy (612) 465-8600
0282-01-010 St. Anthony Village Alternative ahodges@isd282.org (612) 706-1100
0742-01-043 St. Cloud Group Home brenda.blackmore@isd742.org (320) 650-1548
0742-01-066 St. Cloud Hospital Programs Non-Res brenda.blackmore@isd742.org (320) 650-1548
4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy jgutierrez@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5905
4120-07-010 St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lower jkaretov@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5920
0831-01-118 Step kwilson@flaschools.org (651) 982-8129
4127-07 TEAM Academy jcourtney@team.k12.mn.us (507) 833-8326
4127-07-010 TEAM Academy jcourtney@team.k12.mn.us (507) 833-8326
0284-31-007 The Academic Arts School (763) 593-9399
0622-01-043 The Next Step HKosec@isd622.org (651) 621-1900
6014-61-031 Tier One (320) 763-5559
0625-01-067 TLC Como El. (651) 293-8820
0625-01-068 TLC Hayden Heights El (651) 293-8815
0625-01-069 TLC Phalen Lake El (651) 293-8935
0625-01-064 TLC Randolph Heights (651) 293-8780
4095-07-020 Trio (651) 213-2017
4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School faysal.ali@umahs.org (952) 540-2942
4121-07-010 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School faysal.ali@umahs.org (952) 540-2942
0001-33-893 Venture High School (612) 369-3946
0861-01-009 WAPS Newcomers Center scott.hannon@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0813
2448-01-018 Welcome Elementary aschmidt@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2330
0347-01-925 Woodland Center lbahe@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 214-6698
4125-07 Worthington Area Language Academy tcantu@walacharter.com (507) 683-2004
4125-07-010 Worthington Area Language Academy tcantu@walacharter.com (507) 683-2004
0728-01-530 Zimmerman High School marco.voce@isd728.org (763) 241-3505
0728-01-350 Zimmerman Middle marco.voce@isd728.org (763) 241-3505