Items tagged 'Starting 2005 - 2006'

Starting Serving Students in 2005 - 2006 (or Planned to Start)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (151)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-765 271 - District Extended Year skpowulu@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-757 277 - Grandview Middle School -TS zachowc@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8301
0287-06-758 277 - Hilltop Elementary - TS mochm@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8501
0287-06-759 277 - Mound Westonka - TS radklevk@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8024
0287-06-756 277 - Shirley Hills Elementary -TS eidsnesss@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8401
0287-06-754 277 Westonka Area Learning Academy djvandenboom@district287.org (763) 550-7179
0287-06-753 281 Highview HS - IS chris_rowe-bartel@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8700
0287-06-763 286-BCALC-Brooklyn Center Academy jsorensen@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-2120
0287-06-764 286-BCALC-Brooklyn Center HS-IS Day tallen@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-2120
0535-01-350 535 Online Campus lydosch@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 529-4902
4148-07 Academy of Biosciences lela.olson@academyofbioscience.org (763) 571-5039
4148-07-010 Academy of Biosciences lela.olson@academyofbioscience.org (763) 571-5039
0279-01-045 Achieve vanheea@district279.org (763) 315-9760
0001-03-388 Afrocentric Academy tiffanie.brooks@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2600
0287-06-760 ALC Academic & Career Training -Act ldahl@int287.k12.mn.us (763) 550-7114
0287-06-755 ALC Westonka - IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0625-31-915 Ambassador Preparatory (651) 228-0599
0624-01-840 Area Learning Center Summer gretchen.harriman@isd624.org (651) 773-6400
1011-35-010 Arona Academy, A Sobriety High (763) 398-4198
4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
0492-01-120 Austin Community Learning Center jennifer.lawhead@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1700
4017-07-017 Banaadir Academy jhutchins@emailmtcs.org (612) 326-7200
0726-01-050 Becker Alternative Learning Program (763) 261-4501
0831-31-024 Bet/Seth Christian Academy (651) 464-4740
4145-07 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
4145-07-010 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
0564-01-311 Booster Club patrick.marolt@myprowler.org (218) 681-2345
0531-01-040 Byron Early Childhood Family Education beth.strom@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2336
0531-01-050 Byron School Readiness Program beth.strom@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2336
0957-51-027 Cambridge ALC East rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 552-8770
4102-07-045 Camden Campus (612) 302-3400
0284-01-953 Central Middle Alternative (CMAP) dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
0625-31-914 Christ Cultural Academy (651) 774-0025
0077-31-013 Concordia Classical Academy ccamankato@gmail.com (507) 388-4336
0287-06-766 District 287 - ALC - IS djvandenboom@district287.org (763) 550-7179
4102-07-020 Downtown Campus jwoods@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
0118-31-200 Eagle Country Christian Academy ecca@wlmin.org (218) 566-3222
0721-01-100 Eagle View ECFE mabartusek@isd721.org (952) 758-6000
0721-01-101 Eagle View School Readiness mabartusek@isd721.org (952) 758-6000
0206-01-170 Early Education Center aelarson@alexschools.org (320) 762-3305
0284-01-952 East Middle Alternative (EMAP) dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School gigi@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101
4151-07-010 EdVisions Off Campus School gigi@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101
4102-07-035 Emerson Campus (612) 520-3565
0287-06-521 Epsilon adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0287-06-459 Explore-Plus (952) 653-1646
4062-07-020 Family Academy New Brighton anne.family.academy@attbi.com (651) 638-2130
1094-34-030 Fond du Lac Ojibwe School vickioberstar@fdlrez.com (218) 878-7261
0181-01-022 Forestview Middle jonathan.anderson@isd181.org (218) 454-6000
0283-31-021 French American School of Minneapolis (952) 944-1930
4144-07 Green Isle Community School director@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
4144-07-010 Green Isle Community School director@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
0701-01-145 Greenhaven - School Readiness kirk.lewis@isd701.org (218) 208-0853
0701-01-135 Greenhaven ECFE kirk.lewis@isd701.org (218) 208-0853
0728-01-160 Hassan Elementary latonya.cruthird@isd728.org (763) 274-7230
0121-80 Hmong American Partnership
0423-01-075 Hutchinson Middle School A.L.C. brenda.vatthauer@isd423.org (320) 587-2854
0423-01-080 Hutchinson Targeted Services daron.vanderheiden@isd423.org (320) 587-2860
0423-01-090 Hutchinson Transition Assistance PG karen.lerfald@isd423.org (320) 587-2860
0625-31-918 International Academy of Minnesota (651) 228-0599
0287-06-489 InVEST-Middle djkern@district287.org (763) 504-8406
0284-01-048 IS The Alternative Program (TAP) mary.williams@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-6638
0118-80 Korean Service Center
0194-01-040 Lakeville South High Tammy.Mohn@isd194.org (952) 232-3300
1465-35-010 Libre Academy, A Sobriety High (320) 593-1709
4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts aturner@lwa-arts.org (763) 522-6830
4139-07-010 LoveWorks Academy for Arts aturner@lwa-arts.org (763) 522-6830
2397-01-036 LSH ECFE cgoettl@isd2397.org (507) 665-4631
2397-01-035 LSH School Readiness cgoettl@isd2397.org (507) 665-4631
0831-31-026 Marantha School (651) 464-3131
0413-01-001 Marshall High School brian.jones@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6920
4129-07 Mary McEvoy Early Literacy Academy sbahe@marymcevoyacademy.org (651) 699-4641
4129-07-010 Mary McEvoy Early Literacy Academy (651) 699-4641
0413-01-011 MATEC TS amanda.pederson@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6210
0740-01-020 Melrose Middle randerson@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
4131-07-010 Metro College Prep ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
4131-07 Metro Schools Charter ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
4153-07 Midway Star Academy mwarsame@midwaystar.org (651) 642-0667
4153-07-010 Midway Star Academy mwarsame@midwaystar.org (651) 642-0667
4138-07 Milroy Area Charter School heidi.sachariason@milroy.k12.mn.us (507) 336-2563
4138-07-010 Milroy Area Charter School heidi.sachariason@milroy.k12.mn.us (507) 336-2563
0635-01-001 Milroy Elementary john.willey@milroyschools.org (507) 336-2563
0635-01-002 Milroy Junior High wade.mckittrick@isd640.org (507) 336-2563
4150-07 Minnesota Online High School e.raffa@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166
4150-07-010 Minnesota Online High School e.raffa@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166
2149-01-070 Minnewaska Area Elementary (320) 634-4567
2149-01-060 Minnewaska Area Intermediate School ssuchy@isd2149.com (320) 239-4800
2149-01-104 Minnewaska Early Childhood Sp.Ed. (320) 239-4800
2149-01-103 Minnewaska ECFE snestor@isd2149.org (320) 634-4567
0047-31-024 Montessori School of Sauk Rapids administrator@wholechildmontessori.com (320) 309-7540
0993-52-194 MRVSEC/Montgomery Elementary School (952) 492-3030
4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School terri@naytahwaush.org (218) 935-5025
4155-07-010 Naytahwaush Community School terri@naytahwaush.org (218) 935-5025
4143-07 New Millennium Academy kevin.xiong@nmaedu.org (763) 235-7900
4143-07-010 New Millennium Academy Charter School kevin.xiong@nmaedu.org (763) 235-7900
0927-83-046 Northeast Service Cooperative OLL paulb@nescmn.net (218) 741-0750
4146-07 Northern Lights Community School mike.hamernick@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400
4146-07-010 Northern Lights Community School mike.hamernick@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400
6076-50-030 Northland Learning Center 030 byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 741-9201
6076-50-060 Northland Learning Center 060 byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 741-9201
0957-51-028 Oak Land Learning Center Distance L (763) 689-3344
0957-51-026 Oak Land Learning Center Princeton rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 552-6252
0284-01-907 Oakwood Elementary Targeted Servcs. dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
0625-01-499 On Line Learning Elementary (651) 603-4981
0625-01-399 On Line Learning Middle (651) 603-4981
0625-01-299 On Line Learning Secondary (651) 603-4981
4141-07 Paideia Academy Charter School mlevymaguire@gmail.com (763) 312-3497
4141-07-010 Paideia Academy Charter School mlevymaguire@paideiaacademy.org (952) 953-6200
2899-01-050 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Early Childhood Family Education jsackreiter@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 534-4232
2899-01-070 Plainview-Elgin-Millville ESY jsackreiter@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 534-4232
2899-01-060 Plainview-Elgin-Millville School Readiness Program jsackreiter@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 534-4232
0625-01-019 Pre-School Screening (651) 767-8380
4154-07 Recovery School of Southern MN braung@rssmn.com (507) 835-0554
4154-07-010 Recovery School of Southern MN braung@rssmn.com (507) 835-0554
0256-01-546 Red Wing HS ALC Day Program bmborgen@redwing.k12.mn.us (651) 385-4600
0656-01-055 Reflections lkrominga@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6480
0011-31-714 Resurrection Christian Academy (763) 566-7411
0281-01-180 Robbinsdale Transition Center meghan_hickey@rdale.org (763) 504-8082
4135-07-010 Rochester Math and Science Academy a_abdalla2000@yahoo.com (507) 252-5995
0287-06-479 Safe ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0287-06-487 Safe djkern@district287.org (763) 504-8406
0287-06-522 School #522 adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
4102-07-025 Shiloh Campus jgross@mnic.org (612) 238-0906
1011-35 Sobriety High Arona (763) 398-4198
1465-35 Sobriety High Libre (320) 593-1709
4136-07 Soul Academy Charter School gilberthale@yahoo.com (612) 872-0800
4136-07-010 Soul Academy Charter School soulacademy@msn.com (612) 872-0800
0957-51-025 St. Francis ALC rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 757-5717
0287-06-488 STAAR djkern@district287.org (763) 550-7151
0938-52-014 Step SE Program akuehn@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4606
4142-07 STRIDE Academy ewilliams@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
4142-07-010 STRIDE Academy Charter School bfechner@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
0287-06-493 Strive Secondary - Bren Road (763) 504-8406
0287-06-494 STRIVE TRANSITION SOUTH (952) 653-1655
0138-01-045 Sunrise River Elementary School tswanson@isd138.org (651) 674-1100
0284-01-908 Sunset Hill Elementary Target Sevcs dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School director@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
4137-07-010 Swan River Montessori Charter School katiec@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
0284-01-049 The Alternative Program (TAP) mary.williams@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-6638
0270-01-093 Transition Plus fhonda.contreras@hopkinsschools.org (952) 928-6400
0113-01-035 Turning Point Day Treatment (218) 547-1311
4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School kchristensen@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106
4152-07-010 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School kchristensen@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106
0112-01-512 Victoria Elementary VES@district112.org (952) 556-3000
0117-80 Vietnamese Social Services of MN
6070-50-020 Virtual Itasca Academy of Learning
0829-01-073 Waseca Team Academy TS leet@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500
0916-06-067 WELS South sstrand@916schools.org (651) 415-5640
0284-01-951 West Middle Alternative (WMAP) (763) 745-6564
6979-61-030 WIN-Elementary School sbolin@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2500
2190-01-022 Yellow Medicine East High School (320) 564-4081