Items tagged 'Starting 2006 - 2007'

Starting Serving Students in 2006 - 2007 (or Planned to Start)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (271)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0196-01-771 196 Extended School Year janet.fimmen@district196.org (651) 423-7628
0287-06-749 270 Hopkins HS IS ALC deb_ludwig@hopkins.k12.mn.us (952) 988-6726
0287-06-771 276 Minnetonka Compass Ext Yr (763) 550-7226
0287-06-767 279 Osseo Camp Rocks - EY andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-768 279-North View Jr High-_ts perkinsm@district279.org (763) 585-7203
0287-06-773 283 District Summer Programs - TS zipf.jennifer@slpschools.org (952) 928-6090
0287-06-774 283 Meadowbrook Elem - TS greene.lisa@slpschools.org (952) 928-6063
2396-01-150 ACGC Elementary Grades 5 And 6 wallr@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4677
0423-31-010 Agape Christian Academy/Word of Lif judy@loversoftruth.com (320) 587-9443
0206-01-006 Alexandria Extended School Year mkaliher@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
0112-01-521 Anna Westin House scearcyl@district112.org (952) 556-9440
0011-01-810 Anoka Extended School Year melissa.hayes@ahschools.us (763) 506-1350
0916-06-033 Anthony Louis Center edward,gibson@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 748-3166
0916-06-035 Aris Currell apeterso@916schools.org (651) 415-5543
4109-07-014 Arona Academy of Sobriety High arona@sobrietyhigh.org (763) 398-4198
0091-01-003 Barnum School Extended School Year mmcnulty@isd91.org (218) 389-6978
4133-07 Beacon Preparatory School cschlueter@bpsmn.org (952) 426-6000
4133-07-010 Beacon Preparatory School cschlueter@bpsmn.org (952) 426-6000
0777-01-112 Benson Day Treatment mknutson@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0777-01-115 Benson ESY School dlaumeyer@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0777-01-116 Benson School Readiness cforbord@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0786-01-011 Bertha-Hewitt Extended School Year bsieling@bertha-hewitt.k12.mn.us (218) 924-2500
0709-01-615 Bethany Crisis Shelter (218) 336-8955
0727-01-001 Big Lake SpEd ESY Services (763) 272-2051
0284-01-904 Birchview Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
0271-01-502 Bloomington ECSE mkvikstad@isd271.org (952) 806-8900
0271-01-530 Bloomington Extended School Year jmcintyre@isd271.org (952) 681-6505
0271-01-535 Bloomington Shared Time jmcintyre@isd271.org (952) 681-6505
0271-01-536 Bloomington Transition Center jmcintyre@isd271.org (952) 681-6259
0094-01-109 CAAEP Elementary jswenso2@cloquet.k12.mn.us (218) 879-0115
0094-01-108 CAAEP Extended Day Program chyde@isd94.org (218) 879-0115
0012-01-170 CALC Transition nchristensen@isd12.org (763) 792-4011
0911-01-201 Cambridge Intermediate School speterson@c-ischools.org (763) 691-6600
0911-01-301 Cambridge Middle School cgerlach@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6300
0911-01-101 Cambridge Primary School rmalecha@c-ischools.org (763) 691-6500
0535-01-712 Campus Summer School (507) 287-7960
0012-01-169 Centennial Extended School Year kzwonitzer@isd12.org (763) 792-6000
0721-01-510 Central Education Campus (952) 758-1700
0077-01-260 Central Freedom School bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
0287-06-415 CIP - ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0287-06-770 City West Academy aclucasse@district287.org (952) 374-5781
0287-06-775 City West Academy Independent Study lldahl@district287.org (763) 550-7223
0094-01-006 Cloquet Extended School Year lhorvat@isd94.org (218) 879-6721
0013-01-814 Columbia Heights Extended Year (763) 528-4429
0622-31-072 Communitas Classical Academy (651) 307-1492
4015-07-013 Community of Peace Academy ESY-SE timm@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4583
0011-01-680 Compass Online raymond.brodeur@ahschools.us (763) 506-1900
0916-06-034 Core (651) 748-3166
0095-01-030 Cromwell-Wright Special Education ESY nlibbon@cromwellwright.k12.mn.us (218) 644-3737
0015-01-851 Crossroads Extended School Year sonni.buerskin@isd15.org (763) 753-7013
0930-53-015 CSEC Extended Year emelbye@cseced.org (952) 368-8800
4149-07 Cygnus Academy admin.assist@cygnusacademy.org (763) 323-0166
4149-07-010 Cygnus Academy ltaipale@cygnusacademy.org (763) 323-0166
4158-07 Dakota Academy faith.crump@dakotaacademy.org (612) 310-4160
4158-07-010 Dakota Academy faith.crump@dakotaacademy.org (612) 310-4160
0287-06-401 DCD Secondary And Phase ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0879-01-046 Delano July/August 06 ESY matt.schoen@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365
0879-01-047 Delano June 07 ESY matt.schoen@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365
0917-06-600 District 917 Special Education ESY melissa.schaller@isd917.org (651) 423-8377
0015-01-370 District Wide Extended School Year adrienne.lewis@isd15.org (763) 753-7014
0533-01-010 Dover Eyota Preschool/K (507) 932-4870
4020-07-050 DPSA ESY tammy.rackliffe@duluthedison.com (218) 216-8965
0709-01-675 Duluth ESY (218) 336-8740
0272-01-886 Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion hmoncada@edenpr.org (952) 975-7700
0721-01-521 Eagle View adittberner@isd721.org (952) 758-6000
0110-01-115 Early Childhood Special Education pdevine@isd110.org (952) 442-0600
6004-61-070 Early Childhood Special Education (218) 631-3505
0535-01-578 Early Childhood Year Round kogrimsrud@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4903
0112-01-519 Eastern Carver County Schools Extended School Year DavieJ@district112.org (952) 556-6171
0287-06-405 EBD - Elem/Middle ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0273-01-516 Edina Extended School Year jeff.jorgensen@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4899
0696-01-004 Ely ESY (218) 365-6166
0287-06-523 Epsilon - SS adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0099-01-040 Esko ESY School (218) 879-4673
0088-01-080 ESY jschwaegerl@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-3500
0152-01-007 ESY jhaag@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3330
0192-01-090 ESY skloeckl@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5022
0272-01-051 ESY cbemboom@edenpr.org (952) 975-7041
0761-01-602 ESY dtheis@isd761.org (507) 444-8604
0912-01-051 ESY (320) 982-7210
0492-01-215 ESY (Extended School Year) sherri.willrodt@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1916
0270-01-006 ESY (Special Education Summer Program) fhonda.contreras@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4042
0484-01-006 ESY (Summer School) totte@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458
0700-01-030 ESY Hermantown High School johnmuenich@hermantown.k12.mn.us (218) 729-8874
2135-01-045 ESY Maple River Schools danderson@isd2135.k12.mn.us (507) 524-3918
0712-01-008 ESY Mt. Iron Buhl rengebritson@isd712.org (218) 735-8271
0031-01-185 ESY Paul Bunyan stephanie_hubbard@bemidji.k12.mn.us (218) 333-3100
0485-01-040 ESY Program Site kristine.wehrkamp@isd485.org (320) 584-4250
0283-01-008 ESY Spec Ed (952) 928-6068
0197-01-822 ESY-SE robert.dehnert@isd197.org (651) 403-7019
0077-01-270 Extended School Year share1@isd77.org (507) 387-1818
0110-01-125 Extended School Year pdevine@isd110.org (952) 442-0600
0241-01-112 Extended School Year (507) 379-4800
0279-01-046 Extended School Year emmonsk@district279.org (763) 391-7000
0318-01-299 Extended School Year bbrunetta@isd318.org (218) 327-5705
0361-01-008 Extended School Year kgrover@isd361.k12.mn.us (218) 283-2571
0423-01-085 Extended School Year karen.lerfald@isd423.org (320) 587-2860
0466-01-008 Extended School Year SWalsh@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0482-01-006 Extended School Year mdunlap@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2007
0578-01-694 Extended School Year pfoley@isd578.org (320) 629-4010
0623-01-299 Extended School Year (651) 635-1608
0624-01-010 Extended School Year lisa.ouren@isd624.org (651) 407-7552
0704-01-010 Extended School Year (218) 628-4926
0911-01-505 Extended School Year jwilliams1@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6212
2689-01-009 Extended School Year kevin.enerson@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-6068
0381-01-265 Extended School Year (ESY) jbelcastro@isd381.org (218) 834-8221
0877-01-075 Extended School Year Program aernst@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8721
2144-01-011 Fairview Day Treatment Center dertl@isd2144.org (651) 213-2501
0728-01-608 FAIRVIEW PROGRAM (763) 241-3400
0656-01-200 Faribault Extended School Year (507) 333-6002
6013-61-018 FCC Mid-Level Program judi.vold@hved.org (507) 494-0840
0831-01-004 Forest Lake Extended School Year kwilson@flaschools.org (651) 982-8129
0564-01-611 Franklin Prowler Academy Targ Servs loren.leake@myprowler.org (218) 681-8813
0014-01-553 Fridley Extended School Year laura.seifert-Hertling@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5024
0284-01-911 Gleason Lake Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
0284-01-906 Greenwood Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
0200-01-134 Hastings Extended School Year (651) 480-7000
2165-01-050 Hinckley-Finlayson Extended Year rprater@isd2165.org (320) 384-6277
4103-07-020 Hmong College Prep Academy MS christianna.hang@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
2687-01-006 Howard Lake Waverly Winsted ECSE (320) 543-4690
2687-01-007 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted ESY (320) 543-4600
0423-01-072 Hutchinson Night Alt Learning Ctr timothy.singer-towns@isd423.org (320) 234-2692
6013-61-020 HVED ECSE dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 452-1200
2144-01-012 Ind Lit/Famil/:TY jdufresne@scred.k12.mn.us (651) 213-2006
0397-52-011 Intensive Interagency Program smasten@lagassiz.com (218) 483-5678
0199-01-280 Inver Grove Extended School Year riodiquea@isd199.org (651) 306-7828
0287-06-417 InVEST - ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0287-06-469 InVEST South jmjoslin@district287.org (952) 653-1655
0544-01-340 iQ Academy 9-12 manderson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0911-01-202 Isanti Intermediate School mziebarth@c-ischools.org (763) 552-8800
0911-01-302 Isanti Middle School rpauly@c-ischools.org (763) 691-8600
0911-01-102 Isanti Primary School sdordal@c-ischools.org (763) 691-8778
0728-01-102 ISD 728 Extended School Year audra.wells@isd728.org (763) 241-3470
0318-01-297 Itaskin Education Center ESY jrobinson@isd318.org (218) 327-5705
0728-01-607 Ivan Sand Transition Program thomas.hoffman@isd728.org (763) 241-3530
0719-01-017 Jeffers Pond Elementary pglynn@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0600
0717-01-600 Jordan Early Childhood mbarnett@isd717.org (952) 492-2336
2154-01-050 K-12 Extended School Year dseboe@egschools.org (218) 744-7707
0284-01-912 Kimberly Lane Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-6638
0404-01-030 Lake Benton Public School ESY Jeff.Hansen@lb.k12.mn.us (507) 368-4241
0194-01-510 Lakeville ESY (952) 232-2011
6004-61-060 Leaf River Academy lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
6004-61-061 Leaf River Academy, Extended Year (218) 631-3505
4163-07 Learning For Leadership Charter info@learningforleadership.org (612) 789-9598
4163-07-010 Learning For Leadership Charter info@learningforleadership.org (612) 789-9598
2753-01-025 LPGE Extended School Year jkringen@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194
0432-01-050 Mahnomen ESY jeff.bisek@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211
0832-01-667 Mahtomedi Extended School Year tony.pierce@isd832.net (651) 407-2164
0316-01-120 Marble Early Childhood Center shoeft@isd316.org (218) 247-7306
0413-01-012 Marshall ESY jacqueline.budden@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6924
0413-01-006 Marshall Middle School brian.jones@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6938
0938-52-200 MAWSECO ESY mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
0938-52-300 MAWSECO June Session akuehn@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 286-2129
4005-07-020 Metro Deaf School ESY slaneoutlaw@mdsmn.org (651) 224-3995
0911-01-303 Minnesota Center rpauly@c-ischools.org (763) 691-8600
4017-07-018 Minnesota Connections Academy 7-12 braswanson@mnca.connectionsacademy.org (800) 382-6010
0160-90 Minnesota State Treasury (651) 201-8000
0160-90-010 Minnesota State Treasury (651) 201-8000
6027-61-020 Minnesota Valley School ESY tengel@mnved.org (507) 934-5420
0008-22 MN Assoc of Colleges For Teacher Ed (612) 330-1756
0924-83-023 MN Collaborative Online Learning (218) 894-5469
0129-01-060 Montevideo ESY (320) 269-8833
0394-01-040 Montgomery-Lonsdale Elementary East dave.dooley@montlonsdale.k12.mn.us (507) 744-4001
0882-01-006 Monticello Extended School Year (763) 272-2050
0332-01-060 Mora ESY (320) 679-6200
0621-01-050 Mounds View Extended School Year (651) 621-6048
0993-52-919 MRVSEC CID Setting 3 (952) 492-3030
0993-52-819 MRVSEC Edgewood School (952) 492-3030
0993-52-029 MRVSEC/Jeffers Pond Elementary (952) 492-3030
0916-06-156 N. E. Metro Extended Year vboe@916schools.org (651) 415-5658
0319-01-070 Nashwauk-Keewatin ALP mtorgerson@isd319.org (218) 885-1280
4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy dave.conrad@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362
4161-07-010 New Discoveries Montessori Academy dave.conrad@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362
0345-01-051 New London-Spicer Extended Year juhlr@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 254-2252
4157-07 New Salem Academy (612) 374-5412
4157-07-010 New Salem Academy (612) 374-5412
0138-01-090 North Branch ISD 0138 SE Summer School jdanielson@scred.k12.mn.us (651) 674-1016
0060-24 North Central University president@northcentral.edu (612) 343-4400
0659-01-010 Northfield Extended School Year chall@nortjfieldschools.org (507) 645-3410
0318-01-293 Northland Education Center ESY jlabernik@isd318.org (218) 327-5705
6076-50-070 Northland Learning Center 070 byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 741-9201
0877-01-065 Northwinds Elementary ctubbs@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8800
0624-01-824 Oneka Elementary School lori.mosser@isd624.org (651) 288-1800
0287-06-448 Options ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0278-01-670 Orono Extended School Year corinna.graner@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8371
0877-01-100 Parkside SR beckberg@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8753
0741-01-021 Paynesville ESY (320) 243-3410
2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville bihrke@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 534-3651
2899-01-020 Plainview-Elgin-Millville 4-6 (507) 876-2213
2899-01-040 Plainview-Elgin-Millville High (507) 534-3128
2899-01-030 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Junior (507) 876-2521
2899-01-010 Plainview-Elgin-Millville PK-3 (507) 534-4232
0284-01-910 Plymouth Creek Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
0915-52-070 Positive Approach to Learning sarah.mittelstadt@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
0624-01-005 Preschool Screening margie.mcmahon@isd624.org (651) 653-3155
2689-01-011 Preschool Screening kristie.weinkauf@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-6200
0058-24 Presentation College presidentsoffice@presentation.edu (507) 235-4658
0195-01-700 Randolph Extended School Year fisherb@district195.org (507) 645-4773
0038-01-045 Red Lake Targeted Services ajabs@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353
0280-01-697 Richfield Extended School Year mary.clarkson@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6041
0281-01-110 Robbinsdale ESY Program meghan_hickey@rdale.org (763) 504-8082
0883-01-299 Rockford SpEd Summer School (763) 477-9165
2902-01-100 RTR Elementary School lisa.rademacher@swsc.org (507) 247-5913
2902-01-200 RTR Middle School Lisa.Rademacher@swsc.org (507) 247-5913
2902-01 RTR Public Schools david.marlette@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
2902-01-300 RTR Secondary School Lisa.Rademacher@swsc.org (507) 247-5913
0287-06-418 Safe Elementary/Middle - ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0047-01-004 Sauk Rapids-Rice Schools ESY sandra.haller@isd47.org (320) 253-4703
0287-06-524 School #524 ESY adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0911-01-103 School For All Seasons mziebarth@c-ischools.org (763) 552-8800
0930-53-030 Scy At Crosby Park jtheis@cseced.org (952) 368-8870
4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy cschlueter@shpamn.org (612) 314-7606
4159-07-010 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy bpeterson@shpamn.org (952) 426-6001
0720-01-900 Shakopee Extended School Year jfred@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5062
2310-01-030 Sibley East ESY (507) 964-2292
4156-07 Southeast Community Charter School (612) 369-2932
4156-07-010 Southeast Community Charter School (612) 369-2932
4162-07 Southside Family Charter School info@southsidefamilyschool.org (612) 872-8322
4162-07-010 Southside Family Charter School info@southsidefamilyschool.org (612) 872-8322
0191-01-520 Southwest Academy (651) 994-4919
0833-01-053 Special Educ. Extended School Year tjohnso1@sowashco.org (651) 425-7201
0535-01-522 Special Education ESY jeihrke@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4528
0622-01-070 Special Education ESY tstmichaels@isd622.org (651) 748-7452
0006-03-444 Special Education ESY ktetrick@sspps.org (651) 457-9496
0742-01-013 Special Education Extended School Year (320) 370-8000
4160-07 Spectrum High School ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 450-9845
4160-07-010 Spectrum High School ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 450-9845
0016-01-513 Spring Lake Park ESY amayer@district16.org (763) 600-5080
0085-01-003 Springfield On-Line thomas.erickson@springfield.mntm.org (507) 723-4283
0885-01-008 St. Michael-Albertville Ext Sch Year annmarief@stma.k12.mn.us (763) 497-3180
0625-01-650 St. Paul Extended School Year (651) 767-8326
6979-61-025 STEPS Extended School Year sbolin@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2500
0834-01-046 Stillwater Extended School Year leep@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8629
0834-01-100 Stillwater Online Learning lennoxc@stillwater.k12.mn.us (651) 351-8312
0287-06-409 Summer K-12 Program ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 550-7106
0191-01-530 Summer Stretch apiotrowski@isd191.org (952) 707-6261
0287-06-402 Sun - ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
6979-61-015 SUN Extended School Year sbolin@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2500
0287-06-471 Sun Transition ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0287-06-472 Sun Transition South (952) 944-7521
0486-01-040 Swanville Summer School (320) 547-5100
0001-33-078 The North Star Academy (612) 741-5539
0318-01-327 Thistledew Extended School Year (218) 376-4488
0413-31-020 True Light Christian School office@truelightchristianschool.org (507) 532-2762
4132-07 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
4132-07-010 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
0719-01-021 Twin Oaks Middle School dedwards@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0500
0487-01-015 Upsala Public School District ESY vcapelle@upsala.k12.mn.us (320) 573-2175
6072-62-140 Valley Crossing Community Schoolesy lela.olson@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 702-5700
0287-06-416 Venture - ESY sdwest@district287.org (763) 550-7352
0287-06-444 Venture Middle - Hosterman djkern@district287.org (763) 504-8405
0287-06-425 VET ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0287-06-414 VET - ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0287-06-426 VET North (763) 533-9629
0706-01-051 Virginia School District (ESY) (218) 749-5437
0287-06-412 Vos - ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
6013-61-030 Wabasha County Community Connection amy.adams@hved.org (507) 767-3339
0111-01-843 Watertown-Mayer Extended Year (952) 955-0207
2342-01-007 West Central Schools Extended Year (320) 528-7301
0277-01-619 Westonka Extended School Year rustmane@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8031
0113-01-040 WHA ESY (218) 547-1311
0318-01-328 Wilderness Endeavors ESY (218) 376-4411
0347-01-994 Willmar Public Schools ESY fladeboea@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8540
6979-61-035 WIN-Elementary School ESY sbolin@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2500
0861-01-014 Winona Extended School Year sarah.knudsen@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0840
0518-01-013 Worthington ESY Program allison.eitreim@isd518.net (507) 727-1173
0833-31-069 Yeshiva High School of TC rabbiweiss@myyeshiva.org (651) 459-4599
4140-07 Yinghua Academy susan.berg@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095
4140-07-010 Yinghua Academy susan.berg@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095
6012-61-040 Zumbro Education Targeted Services pgordon@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037
6012-61-050 Zumbro Extended School Year khovey@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037