Items tagged 'Starting 2007 - 2008'

Starting Serving Students in 2007 - 2008 (or Planned to Start)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (155)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-769 272 Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion-TS hmoncada@edenpr.org (952) 975-7711
0287-06-776 277-Grandview Middle - ALC (763) 550-7226
0287-06-779 279 - Cedar Island Elementary - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-781 279 - Osseo Junior High School - TS wallaces@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-778 279-Brooklyn Jr. High - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-780 279-Fernbrook Elem. - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-784 279-Oak View Elementary TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-785 280-Richfield Dual Language School martha.shahsavand@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6700
0287-06-777 283-Ind Stdy 15 and Under - I.S. ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0287-06-783 286-Fame rkoch@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-4480
0287-06-782 286-School Success Program rkoch@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-4480
0917-06-500 917 DASH don.budach@isd917.org (651) 423-8401
0917-06-081 917 IGH Targeted Services andrew.woods@isd917.org (651) 332-5570
0917-06-082 917 Middle Level ALC (651) 332-5570
0917-06-400 917 SUN melissa.schaller@isd917.org (651) 423-8204
0287-06-604 ALC ELL North (763) 520-4116
0625-01-728 ALC On Track (651) 744-8010
0287-06-606 ALC-ELL-South (612) 798-4920
0625-36-010 Archdiocese of St. Paul/Mpls. (651) 291-4500
0280-31-011 Augsburg Park Montessori School (612) 869-8155
6020-61 Border Region Education District (218) 463-1471
6020-61-010 Border Region Education District (218) 463-1471
0361-01-003 Borderland Targeted Services (218) 283-6040
0314-01-004 Braham ISD#314-Extended School Year (320) 396-3313
0284-01-103 BrightStart - OW hilary.disch@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5798
0284-01-104 BrightStart - SH hilary.disch@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5998
0623-01-102 Brimhall PreK tamy.reese@isd623.org (651) 487-4367
0299-01-040 Caledonia ESY Summer School (507) 725-3389
0534-01-050 Central Education Center ECFE Program (507) 533-1679
2144-01-014 Chisago Lakes HS Alt Learning Prog dertl@isd2144.org (651) 213-2500
0318-31-001 Christian Community (218) 326-9306
4172-07 Clarkfield Area Charter School kkoetter@clarkfieldareacharter.org (320) 669-1995
4172-07-010 Clarkfield Area Charter School kkoetter@clarkfieldareacharter.org (320) 669-1995
4181-07 Community School of Excellence kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
4181-07-010 Community School of Excellence kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
0001-03-369 Contracted Services Ka (612) 872-4701
0991-83-025 Cosmos Learning Center-Transitions tish.kalla@swsc.org (320) 877-7074
0535-01-308 Credit Recovery (507) 328-3999
0001-33-918 Cristo Rey Jesuit High School erinhealy@cristoreytc.org (612) 545-9700
0720-01-865 Eagle Creek Elementary School jkoivisto@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5922
0318-01-137 Eagleview Elementary wmuntean@isd318.org (218) 659-4254
0578-01-008 Early Childhood (320) 629-4030
0006-03-400 Early Childhood Special Ed Program lkraft@sspps.org (651) 457-9496
0284-01-809 Early Childhood Special Education robin.henslin@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5040
0712-01-002 Early Childhood Special Education (218) 735-8271
4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science tlere@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
4166-07-010 East Range Academy of Technology and Science tlere@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
0477-01-040 ECFE/Hand In Hand (763) 389-2422
0917-06-078 EDOP DCALS Extended Day andrew.woods@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
0287-06-616 EHS Summer School (763) 550-7226
4165-07 Elom International School clarteyofori19@yahoo.com
4165-07-010 Elom International School clarteyofori19@yahoo.com (763) 390-0186
4180-07 Emily O. Goodridge-Grey Accelerated russ0023@umn.edu (612) 238-0788
4180-07-010 Emily O. Goodridge-Grey Accelerated russ0023@umn.edu (612) 238-0788
0287-06-438 Explore Middle (952) 653-1655
0623-01-615 Fairview Alternative High School (651) 604-3805
0885-01-070 Fieldstone Elementary School jeanettea@stma.k12.mn.us (763) 497-0904
0709-01-815 Focus Plus (218) 336-8756
4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 239-3840
4168-07-010 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 239-3840
6014-61-080 Glacial Hills Elementary TS (320) 762-0627
4170-07 Hiawatha Academies lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 293-8422
4170-07-010 Hiawatha Leadership Acad-Morris Pk cowens@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 987-5688
6013-61-025 Hiawatha Valley South Cluster ECSE ghaupt@hved.org (507) 894-4525
0001-03-291 Hmong International Academy Jamil.Payton@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2250
4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy jperrin@isla.school (952) 746-6020
4167-07-010 International Spanish Language Academy jperrin@isla-academy.org (952) 746-6020
0717-01-700 Jordan 717 ESY Special Ed (952) 492-4230
0739-01-030 Kimball ESY nancy.bonnifield@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-7700
0300-01-050 La Crescent-Hokah Middle School Josh.mallicoat@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-5060
2853-01-035 Lac qui Parle Valley Middle School ssawatzky@lqpv.org (320) 752-4807
0022-01-034 Lake Park-Audubon Targeted Services markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0935-52-011 Lakes Area Education Center serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
0465-01-080 Libre Academy (320) 693-2444
0181-01-027 Lincoln Education Center ESY amy.jordan@isd181.org (218) 454-6600
0181-01-010 Lincoln Elementary jeff.devaney@isd181.org (218) 454-6600
4178-07 Lincoln International High School manyit@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690
4178-07-010 Lincoln International High School manyit@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690
0482-01-102 Little Falls Targeted Services El sjones@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2002
0482-01-202 Little Falls Targeted Services Mid sjones@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2002
0482-31-004 Living Waters Mennonite School (320) 749-2828
4175-07 Long Tieng Academy koua.vang@ltacademy.org (651) 288-3707
4175-07-010 Long Tieng Academy koua.vang@ltacademy.org (651) 288-3707
4173-07 Metro Tech Academy (612) 746-2700
4173-07-010 Metro Tech Academy bmatias@metrotechacademy.org (612) 746-2700
0181-01-021 Middle Level Alternative Program jessica.haapajoki@isd181.org (218) 454-5400
0535-01-202 Middle School Summer Academy tilimberg@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3999
4177-07 Minisinaakwaang Leadership Academy marysue.anderson@mlacademy.org (218) 768-5323
4177-07-010 Minisinaakwaang Leadership Academy marysue.anderson@mlacademy.org (218) 768-5320
2149-01-055 Minnewaska Area Junior High ssuchy@isd2149.org (320) 239-4800
79-1000006860 Minnewaska Assembly of God Church
0508-01-075 MN Security Hospital YAAP beggen@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-9820
0993-52-721 MRVSEC/CID Setting 4 (952) 492-3030
0993-52-050 MRVSEC/Education Center (952) 492-3030
0993-52-119 MRVSEC/Five Hawks Elementary (952) 492-3030
0993-52-117 MRVSEC/Jordan Elementary (952) 492-3030
0993-52-217 MRVSEC/Jordan Mid Special Ed. (952) 492-3030
0993-52-619 MRVSEC/Prior Lake High School (952) 492-3030
0993-52-020 MRVSEC/Shakopee Transitions (952) 492-3030
0993-52-219 MRVSEC/Westwood (952) 492-3030
0160-70-003 MSA Summer Programs terry.wilding@msa.state.mn.us (507) 412-5200
0916-06-032 NETS (651) 748-3166
0200-01-140 New Connections (651) 480-7000
4171-07 Noble Academy npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
4171-07-010 Noble Academy Elementary npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
0138-01-060 North Branch Targeted Services dtreichel@isd138.org (651) 674-1050
0287-06-772 North Education Center Academy aawilliams@district287.org (763) 550-7257
0833-01-031 Nuevas Fronteras Spanish Immersion Elementary cmaldona@sowashco.org (651) 425-3101
0716-01-011 Oak Crest Elementary btressel@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2402
0480-01-045 Onamia ESY (320) 532-4174
0287-06-437 Options Middle (763) 504-8406
0279-01-677 Osseo Elementary sadlerp@district279.org (763) 425-2024
0885-01-080 Page Academy andrewm@stma.k12.mn.us (763) 497-4524
0625-01-609 Pas West 7th (651) 696-9682
0022-01-035 Pelican Rapids Targeted Services dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0116-01-050 Pillager School Readiness jsmith@isd116.org (218) 746-2110
0116-01-060 Pillager Schools ECFE jsmith@isd116.org (218) 746-2110
4174-07 Pine Grove Leadership Academy chair@pinegrovela.org (320) 384-7598
4174-07-010 Pine Grove Leadership Academy chair@pinegrovela.org (320) 384-7598
0287-06-525 Prairie St. Johns School (952) 230-9129
0991-83-026 Progressions Alternative Program sarah.mittelstadt@swsc.org (320) 877-7074
4444-09-100 Quality Junior High School (651) 582-8573
6013-61-017 Rainbow Program judi.vold@hved.org (507) 494-0840
0280-01-705 Richfield Dual Language School marta.shahsavand@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6700
0535-31-160 Rochester Arts & Sciences Academy schooloffice@rasamn.org (507) 206-4646
0508-01-020 Rock Bend HS ALC jsykora@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-5703
2198-01-301 Root River Program (507) 886-6464
0743-01-060 Sauk Centre ECFE Amy_Millard@isd743.k12.mn.us (320) 352-2258
0743-01-050 Sauk Centre School Readiness Program Amy_Millard@isd743.k12.mn.us (320) 352-2258
0720-01-085 Shakopee East Middle School jmiklausich@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5702
0719-01-029 Special Ed Extended School Year (952) 226-0033
0085-01-004 Springfield Public Schools ESY (507) 723-4286
4120-07-020 St. Croix Preparatory Academy Middle akleinboehl@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5950
0508-01-055 St. Peter ECSE yprafke@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-4211
4169-07 Stonebridge World School bnovy@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7400
4169-07-010 Stonebridge World School bnovy@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7400
0991-83-100 SW/WC Online Learning Community cliff.carmody@swsc.org (507) 537-2251
0991-83-027 SWWC ELC - Cosmos (320) 877-7074
4099-07-020 Tarek Ibn Ziyad Academy Blaine (612) 436-7670
0535-01-324 Transitions Learning Center roscripture@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-4522
0728-01-170 Twin Lakes Elementary daniel.collins@isd728.org (763) 274-7242
0287-06-435 VECTOR Low Incidence North (763) 550-7151
0287-06-436 VECTOR Low Incidence South (952) 944-7521
0001-03-416 VOA Opportunity HS jgunga@voamn.org (612) 375-0700
6013-61-019 Wabasha County Program amy.adams@hved.org (507) 767-3339
0690-31-001 Warroad Christian Academy (218) 386-3557
0111-01-837 Watertown-Mayer Community Learning Center (952) 955-0280
0111-01-839 Watertown-Mayer Elementary School (952) 955-0300
0287-06-623 Wave North ALC (763) 520-4116
0287-06-630 Wave South (612) 798-4920
0279-01-693 Weaver Lake Elementary taylors@district279.org (763) 420-3337
0917-06-080 West Heights ALC andrew.woods@isd917.org (651) 332-5570
0917-06-079 West Heights Extended Day andrew.woods@isd917.org (651) 332-5571
0624-31-007 White Bear Montessori School info@wbms.org (651) 429-3710
0938-52-015 Wings Alternative Program mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122