Items tagged 'Starting 2009 - 2010'

Starting Serving Students in 2009 - 2010 (or Planned to Start)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (112)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-791 279 - C.E. Teen Zone - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-788 279 - Maple Grove Jr. High - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-790 279 Zanewood Summer School andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0916-06-062 916 Mahtomedi Academy mbaland@916schools.org (651) 415-5364
0001-01-008 Aitkin ESY (218) 927-2115
0745-01-065 Albany Early Childhood Center ECFE kyurczyk@district745.org (320) 845-2171
0745-01-070 Albany PreSchool Early Childhood Center kyurczyk@district745.org (320) 845-2171
0625-01-042 Anna Westin House (651) 645-5323
0833-01-131 Armstrong Elementary School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
0624-01-020 Aware sara.derby@isd624.org (651) 407-7622
0181-01-030 Baxter School Readiness tahnee.flowers@isd181.org (218) 454-6430
0991-83-024 BBE Learning Center lspanier@bbejaguars.org (320) 346-2278
0022-01-048 Boys & Girls Club Extended Yr Prog. (218) 847-9271
0022-01-046 Boys & Girls Club Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
0197-01-823 Branch Out Transitional Services sara.lein@isd197.org (651) 403-7019
0286-01-007 Brooklyn Center ESY School dyarbro@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
4194-07 Cannon River STEM School wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
4194-07-010 Cannon River STEM School wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
0112-01-064 Chanhassen High School CNS@district112.org (952) 556-3500
0283-31-022 Chesterton Academy (612) 619-0039
0284-31-020 Children's Workshop Montessori info@cwmontessori.org (763) 577-4244
4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4193-07-010 College Preparatory Elementary robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
0081-01-050 Comfrey ECFE lschwab@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
0081-01-040 Comfrey School Readiness khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
0191-31-010 Cyprus Classical Academy admin@cyprusclassicalacademy.com (952) 303-5183
0276-31-011 Deephaven Academy info@deephavenacademy.org (952) 261-0625
0750-31-004 Dei Spring Academy amylolson@mywdo.com (320) 685-4120
0022-01-049 Dl CCC Extended Year Program (218) 847-9271
0022-01-047 Dl CCC Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
0533-01-025 Dover-Eyota Middle School toddrowekamp@deschools.org (507) 545-2631
0022-01-039 Drake Residential Treatment Center plundin@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-5687
0625-01-620 Early Education - Birth to Three (651) 744-5661
0833-01-025 East Ridge High School jsmokrov@sowashco.org (651) 425-2301
0281-01-309 ECFE - EPA ECFE_281@rdale.org (763) 504-4170
2143-01-045 Elysian EC (507) 267-4313
0544-01-330 Fergus Falls Targeted Services Program ktuel@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0022-01-053 Frazee Extended Year markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0581-31-002 Free Christian School (507) 631-0256
0077-01-370 Futures Program share1@isd77.org (507) 387-1455
2365-01-080 GFW Schools ESY jeff.horton@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2200
0535-01-129 Gibbs Elementary marandall@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4100
0194-31-003 Glory Academy info@gloryacademy.org (952) 985-3659
0700-01-035 Hermantown Alternative Learning Program jmuenich@isd700.org (218) 729-8874
6049-61-035 Imprints Program (507) 359-8780
0991-83-028 Jaguar Steps to Success rgossen@bbejaguars.org (320) 346-2278
0938-52-017 Journeys Alternative Program mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
0625-31-826 Joy Academy info@joyacademy.org (651) 771-6982
2903-01-010 Knoll Elementary kristyanna.brandriet@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181
0850-01-030 Learn At My Pace Online High School lcarstens@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2116
0624-31-014 Liberty Classical Academy info@libertyclassicalacademy.org (651) 772-2777
0833-01-141 Liberty Ridge Site II School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
0022-01-055 Lincoln Early Childhood Ed. Center dmcgonigle@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-4418
0280-31-012 Lion's Gate Christian Academy glenn.rollins@lionsgatek12.org (612) 869-9441
2135-01-055 Maple River ECFE Parenting Education bfroehlich@isd2135.org (507) 524-3918
2135-01-060 Maple River Learning Readiness Program bfroehlich@isd2135.org (507) 524-3918
0001-03-677 Minneapolis ESY Rochelle.Cox@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5440
0287-06-619 NECA Independent Study ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0181-01-031 Nisswa School Readiness tahnee.flowers@isd181.org (218) 961-6860
6085-50-010 Nobles County Intg Collaborative pat.morphew@isd518.net (507) 372-2172
4098-07-020 Nova Classical Academy Upper School mpelofske@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
0957-51-030 Oak Land ALC West rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 552-6250
0287-06-697 Open Track North (763) 559-3535
0287-06-795 Open Track South lldahl@district287.org (763) 550-7223
0273-01-621 Options at Edina High School heidi.howard@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3800
2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools jeff.taylor@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181
2903-01-020 Ortonville Secondary bill.wietman@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6183
4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School director@oshkiogimaag.org (218) 475-2112
4195-07-010 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School director@oshkiogimaag.org (218) 475-2112
2397-01-034 Park Targeted Services dkern@isd2397.org (507) 665-4700
0704-01-120 Pike Lake Early Childhood Family Education nlitman@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 729-8214
0704-01-130 Pike Lake Early Childhood School Readiness Program nlitman@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 729-8214
0181-01-025 Port Educational Services jessica.haapajoki@isd181.org (218) 454-5400
0621-31-088 Prince of Peace Academy (763) 231-0930
0719-01-034 Prior Lake-Savage Area ALC dbrown@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0843
0719-01-035 Prior Lake-Savage Targeted Services danderson@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0033
0012-01-171 Project Search kzwonitzer@isd12.org (763) 792-6040
0833-01-144 Pullman Elementary School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
0719-01-018 Redtail Ridge Elementary School byetzer@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-8000
4196-07 Richard Allen Math-Science Academy bnyembwe@ramsaacademy.org (612) 559-5200
4196-07-010 Richard Allen Math-Science Academy bnyembwe@ramsaacademy.org (612) 559-5200
0280-01-820 Richfield College Experience Program kasya.willhite@rpsmn.org (612) 243-3035
0256-31-025 River Bend Montessori (651) 385-4501
4190-07 Rivers Edge Academy mcavalier@reamn.org (651) 234-0150
4190-07-010 Rivers Edge Academy mcavalier@reamn.org (651) 234-0150
0625-01-046 Riverside Options (651) 209-6632
0279-31-010 RiverTree School (763) 445-9897
0192-01-100 Riverview Elementary kgrengs@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 460-1600
0833-31-070 Salem Lutheran School jenhackbarth@msn.com (651) 458-9861
6036-50-020 Socrates Online kmjohnson@projectsocrates.org (651) 894-2125
6083-52 Southern Minnesota Education Consortium darmagost@SMEC.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1160
4120-07-030 St. Croix Preparatory Academy Upper (651) 395-5970
0840-01-010 St. James Early Childhood ldawson@isd840.org (507) 375-3321
2904-31-010 St. Mary's School chris.schons.sms@gmail.com (507) 629-3270
0885-01-090 St. Michael-Albertville Middle West andrewm@stma.k12.mn.us (763) 497-4524
0112-01-069 Steps Toward Adult Responsibility CukaM@district112.org (952) 556-6120
0287-06-406 Summer Transition Program ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 550-7106
0916-06-055 Sunrise 916 mollie.wise@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 415-5490
0272-01-889 Tassel Transition (952) 975-7041
0917-06-700 TEA jennifer.olson@isd917.org (952) 707-4075
0284-31-019 The Whole Learning School a.rooney@twls.org (763) 231-2700
0624-01-015 TLE (651) 407-7557
2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District andersonc@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5500
2904-01-002 Tracy Elementary munsonm@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5518
2904-01-001 Tracy Secondary vondracekk@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5500
6012-61-060 Transition 2 Success pames@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037
2144-31-011 Valley Christian School office@valley-christian.org (651) 465-3333
0690-01-060 Warroad Upper Elementary (3-6) nick_smieja@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-1877
0181-01-032 Washington School Readiness tahnee.flowers@isd181.org (218) 454-6900
2342-01-004 WCA Middle School (320) 528-7400
0833-01-146 Woodbury Elementary School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
0196-31-017 Woodpark Montessori mistykooyman@gmail.com (952) 953-3933