Items tagged 'Starting 2010 - 2011'

Starting Serving Students in 2010 - 2011 (or Planned to Start)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (84)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-796 278 - Orono Extended Year tiffany.clifton@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8351
0287-06-798 278 - Orono Intermediate tiffany.clifton@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8351
0287-06-799 278 - Orono Middle pwroten@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8455
0287-06-797 278 - Orono Schuman Elementary tiffany.clifton@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8351
0287-06-850 4126 Prairie Seed Academy - TS kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
4197-07 Academy of North Minneapolis benjlindquist@aol.com (415) 215-5867
4197-07-010 Academy of North Minneapolis benjlindquist@aol.com (612) 886-1261
0270-31-025 Accell Academy glenn.rollins@lionsgatek12.org
0031-01-195 Adult Basic Education (218) 333-8330
0625-01-713 ALC Connections (651) 744-5981
4067-07-020 Aurora Middle School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 200-9590
0726-01-006 Becker ESY-SE jschmidt@isd726.org (763) 261-4502
0625-31-976 Becks Montessori (651) 686-7984
0022-01-059 Browns Valley Extended Year (218) 847-9271
0022-01-058 Browns Valley Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
0535-01-344 Burr Oak Bldg superintendent@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-3000
0625-31-921 Cathedral Hill Montessori School info@chmschool.org (651) 222-1555
0196-01-422 Cedar Valley Learning Center ECFE Jenna.Ruble@district196.org (952) 388-1950
0196-01-322 Cedar Valley Learning Center SR Jenna.Ruble@district196.org (952) 388-1950
6086-50 Central Minnesota Online Learning todd.lyscio@njpacoop.org (218) 894-2439
0011-01-430 Champlin/Brooklyn Park Academy for Math and Environmental Science Matthew.Brain@ahschools.us (763) 506-6000
0271-01-019 Cornerstone Preschool mmischke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6228
0930-53-024 CSEC-CCJ (952) 567-8108
4122-07-020 Eagle Ridge Academy Lower School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
0625-01-648 Early Ed John A. Johnson (651) 793-7300
0625-01-659 Early Ed Obama (651) 293-8625
2580-01-045 East Central Schools ESY syoungberg@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6001
2580-01-050 East Central Targeted Services syoungberg@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6001
0463-01-050 Eden Valley-Watkins ESY (320) 453-2900
0709-01-555 Enweyang Ojibe Language Nest william.gronseth@duluth.k12.mn.us (218) 336-8700
0166-01-030 Grand Marais Community clindholm@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
0833-01-134 Grey Cloud Elementary School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
2859-01-080 GSL - ESY (320) 864-2491
0623-31-712 Hand in Hand Christian Montessori m.thompson@hihcm.org (651) 784-7988
2687-01-008 HLWW Alternative Learning Program skuehn@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
0281-31-067 Holy Trinity Lutheran School brett.bengel@holytrinitynewhope.org (763) 533-0600
0624-01-830 Hugo Elementary brian.morris@isd624.org (651) 653-2798
0031-01-205 Jack & Jill Preschool Sandy_Eberhart@isd31.net (218) 755-3133
4118-07-050 Kaleidoscope ESY gkrause@isesmn.org (763) 428-1890
2397-01-021 Le Sueur-Henderson Middle School cschmidt@isd2397.org (507) 665-5800
4183-07-020 Lionsgate Academy ESY drestorff@lgamn.org (612) 217-0436
2134-01-006 Minnesota Girls Academy jjensen@usc.k12.mn.us (507) 653-4004
0001-33-920 MN Teen Challenge Academy (612) 373-3366
0877-01-090 Montrose Early Childhood Center kcarlson@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8751
0022-01-057 Morris Extended Year markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0022-01-056 Morris Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
0911-01-700 Moving Forward (763) 552-7733
0271-31-709 Mt. Hope Lutheran Kindergarten (952) 888-1303
0287-06-526 New Connections Day Program jmjoslin@district287.org (952) 426-6602
0833-01-138 Newport Elementary School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
6085-50 Nobles County Intg Collaborative pat.morphew@isd518.net (507) 372-2172
0761-01-613 Owatonna Summer School 6-8 ehalverson@isd761.org (507) 444-8702
4141-07-050 Paideia Academy-Extended School Yr mlevymaguire@paideiaacademy.org (952) 953-6200
0547-01-030 Parkers Prairie School Readiness Program sradtke@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011
0548-01-030 Pelican Rapids Alternative Program (218) 863-5910
0622-01-073 Phoenix Academy SBartling@isd622.org (651) 278-2894
0535-31-209 Primrose School of Rochester operations@primroserochester.com (507) 424-2660
0957-51-031 Princeton Middle Level ALC rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 552-6262
0728-31-012 Redeeming Grace Lutheran School (763) 424-5535
0077-01-070 Rosa Parks Elementary dkamph1@isd77.org (507) 387-7672
0833-01-147 Royal Oaks Elementary School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
0535-31-170 Schaeffer Academy info@schaefferacademy.org (507) 286-1050
0287-06-530 School #530 adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0287-06-531 School #531 adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
6087-50 SE Minnesota Virtual Academy(SEMVA) lois.cox@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-5072
4038-07-040 Sojourner Truth Academy ESY jguy@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599
0858-01-009 St. Charles School Readiness jsiebenaler@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4910
0129-31-001 St. Paul Lutheran School (320) 269-7145
0227-31-001 St. Paul Lutheran School (507) 867-4604
4142-07-020 STRIDE Academy K-8 Charter School eskanson@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
0991-83-022 SWWC ELC - Belview (507) 938-4111
0938-52-010 Trek Program mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
0550-01-030 Underwood ALP jwilson@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101
0256-31-027 Victory Academy awnsixplux2@yahoo.com (651) 246-4078
0287-06-615 W-Alt-IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0640-01-050 Wabasso Public School ESY (507) 342-5114
0829-01-065 Waseca Middle Level ALC (507) 835-5588
0829-01-074 Waseca NRHEG Targeted Services leet@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500
0625-01-252 Washington Tech Secondary Magnet (651) 293-8830
0518-01-014 West Academy deb.stoll@isd518.net (507) 372-2983
0916-06-031 Willows tbednar@916schools.org (651) 415-5359
6979-61-040 WIN-High School ldarveaux@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2500
0177-01-070 Windom Early Childhood Learning Center - ECFE Program dnielsen@isd177.com (507) 831-6925
0177-01-080 Windom Early Childhood Learning Center - School Readiness Program dnielsen@isd177.com (507) 831-6940