Items tagged 'Starting 2011 - 2012'

Starting Serving Students in 2011 - 2012 (or Planned to Start)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (139)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-793 270 - Glen Lake Elementary lisa.walker@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5200
0287-06-792 4126 - Prairie Seeds Academy - IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0013-01-019 Achieve halabin@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4429
0279-01-701 ALC Credit Recovery HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0625-01-729 ALC Elementary Special Sites (651) 696-5680
0279-01-703 ALC Independent Study HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0279-01-704 ALC Middle Year HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0625-01-714 ALC Secondary Special Sites traci.gauer@spps.org (651) 696-5680
0279-01-702 ALC Senior High HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0622-01-074 Anthony Louis Center SBartling@isd622.org (651) 731-0031
0917-06-305 Anthony Louis Center jennifer.hetland@isd917.org (952) 890-8879
0001-03-309 Anwatin Middle ellen.shulman@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2450
0833-01-145 Bailey Elementary School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
2904-01-009 Balaton ECFE Program paradisj@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 734-6691
2904-01-008 Balaton Little Panthers Learning Readiness Program paradisj@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 734-6691
0271-01-740 Beacon ALP IS (952) 681-5058
0625-01-424 Benjamin E Mays Magnet (651) 325-2400
0991-83-040 Bold Learning Center john.dotson@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
0656-01-057 Cannon River Education Center S.U.N rsather@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6480
0271-01-620 Choice Academy (952) 681-6172
0271-01-734 Choice Alternative High School IS (952) 681-6172
4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4201-07-010 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
0833-01-137 Cottage Grove Elementary School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
0077-01-224 Crew kjohns2@isd77.k12.mn.us (507) 387-3047
0194-01-120 Crystal Lake Education Center ECFE julie.dahl@isd194.org (952) 232-2150
4198-07 Discovery Woods kcrocker@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
4198-07-010 Discovery Woods kcrocker@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
0750-01-085 District Education Facility ECFE hillmans@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-8631
0177-01-010 Early Childhood Learning Center dnielsen@isd177.com (507) 831-6940
0196-01-314 Echo Park Elementary School SR Jenna.Ruble@district196.org (952) 388-1950
0916-06-030 Elementary ALP At Oneka (651) 415-5665
0837-01-030 eMinnesota Online Academy shellybauer@isd837.org (507) 642-3232
2165-01-040 Empower Learning Center rprater@isd2165.org (320) 384-6132
0698-01-030 Floodwood Alt. Learning Program jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
0656-01-060 Focus cstark@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6480
0505-01-040 Fulda ESY (507) 425-2581
0625-01-489 Hazel Park Preparatory Academy (651) 293-8970
0402-01-020 Hendricks Senior High paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0917-06-801 Hillcrest Community School TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0833-01-136 Hillside Elementary School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
0917-06-802 Indian Mounds Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0197-01-056 ISD 197 Online School robin.percival@isd197.org (651) 642-0888
0403-01-040 Ivanhoe Public School School Readiness heather.anderson@ivanhoeschools.org (507) 694-1540
0720-01-866 Jackson Elementary kbjerken@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5802
4045-07-020 Lakes Area Virtual Academy pgrant@lakesareacharterschool.org (320) 859-5302
0623-01-550 LIFESPAN (651) 635-1608
0403-01-010 Lincoln Elementary - Ivanhoe heather.anderson@ivanhoeschools.org (507) 694-1540
2135-01-050 Magic danderson@isd2135.org (507) 524-3918
0432-01-060 Mahnomen Targeted Services jeff.bisek@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211
0077-01-223 Mankato Area Graduation Foundation kjohns2@isd77.k12.mn.us (507) 387-3047
0077-01-222 Mankato Area Night School bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
0077-01-221 Mankato Area Summer School bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
4202-07 Minnesota School of Science hkose@mssonline.org (612) 886-3225
4202-07-010 Minnesota School of Science hkose@mssonline.org (612) 276-1526
0332-01-051 Mora Middle Level ALC bnelson@moraschools.org (320) 679-6200
0332-01-234 Mora Targeted Services rqual@moraschools.org (320) 679-6200
0916-06-061 NE Metro Targeted 2 Kristen.Hauge@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 415-5363
0917-06-803 Normandale Hills Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0508-01-048 North Targeted Services (507) 934-3260
2142-01-050 North Woods Elementary jvukmanich@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 666-5221
2142-01-055 North Woods Secondary jvukmanich@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 666-5221
4146-07-020 Northern Lights Community School ESY mike.hamernick@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400
0917-06-804 Oak Grove Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0917-06-811 Oak Grove Middle School TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0917-06-805 Olson Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0917-06-813 Olson Middle School TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0625-01-250 Open World Learning Secondary (651) 293-8670
0917-06-300 Options jennifer.hetland@isd917.org (952) 564-3000
0279-01-731 Osseo ALC Alternative Programs HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
4199-07-010 Parnassus Preparatory School-Grammar ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
0031-01-030 Paul Bunyan Center Sandy_Eberhart@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
0548-01-210 Pelican Rapids ALC 7-8 Targeted SVC bkorf@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
0548-01-200 Pelican Rapids ALC K-6 Targeted SVC dnelson@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
0548-01-060 Pelican Rapids Alt Center Mid-Level bkorf@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
0548-01-050 Pelican Rapids Alt Learning Center bkorf@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
0548-01-205 Pelican Rapids SCHYR Target SVC K-6 dnelson@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
0833-01-142 Pine Hill Elementary School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
0991-83-030 Pipestone Learning Center cory.strasser@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 825-5851
0917-06-806 Poplar Bridge Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0957-51-032 Princeton Seat Time Program (763) 552-6262
0704-01-020 Rails Academy kjuntunen@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 520-3217
0917-06-807 Ridgeview Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy stemdirector@rochesterstemacademy.org (507) 281-2381
4204-07-010 Rochester STEM Academy cellingson@rochesterstemacademy.org (507) 281-2381
0750-01-082 Rocori School District Community Ed hillmans@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-8631
0750-01-090 Rocori School Readiness Program hillmans@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-8631
0682-01-060 Roseau Dist. Area Learning Program joe_broderick@roseauschool.org (218) 463-2770
6013-61-031 SAIL Program dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
0625-01-558 Saint Paul Music Academy (651) 293-8795
0287-06-527 School #527 adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0287-06-532 School #532 adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
6087-50-010 SE Minnesota Virtual Academy(SEMVA) julie.beddow@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-5117
0820-01-003 Sebeka Early Childhood Family Education alillquist@g.sebeka.k12.mn.us (218) 837-5101
0820-01-004 Sebeka School Readiness Program hhuotari@g.sebeka.k12.mn.us (218) 837-5101
2142-01-230 South Ridge ECFE dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
2142-01-040 South Ridge Elementary abernard@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 345-6789
2142-01-045 South Ridge Secondary abernard@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 345-6789
2142-01-255 South Ridge SR dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
0508-01-047 South Targeted Services (507) 934-2754
2170-01-080 Staples Family Center ECFE lwick@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400
2170-01-070 Staples-Motley Early Education Center kathy.johnson@isd2170.k12.mm.us (218) 894-5400
4200-07 STEP Academy mustafa@stepacademymn.org (651) 289-6120
4200-07-010 STEP Academy Charter School mustafa@stepacademymn.com (651) 289-6120
0917-06-800 Summer School Targeted Services mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
2904-01-006 Tracy ECFE Program landuytk@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 212-0031
2904-01-007 Tracy Little Panthers Learning Readiness Program LanduytK@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 212-0031
0110-01-315 Transitions 110 (952) 442-0600
0279-01-771 TS Birch Grove cabec@district279.org (763) 561-1374
0279-01-733 TS Brooklyn Middle School cabec@district279.org (763) 569-7700
0279-01-772 TS Crest View Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 561-5165
0279-01-768 TS Edinbrook Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 493-4737
0279-01-784 TS Elm Creek Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 425-0577
0022-01-065 TS Ext Park Rapids Public Schools dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0279-01-774 TS Fair Oaks Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 533-2246
0279-01-775 TS Garden City Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 561-9768
0279-01-794 TS Maple Grove Middle School cabec@district279.org (763) 315-7600
0279-01-786 TS North View Middle IB World School cabec@district279.org (763) 585-7200
0279-01-796 TS Oak View Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 425-1881
0279-01-734 TS Osseo Middle School cabec@district279.org (763) 391-8800
0279-01-778 TS Palmer Lake Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 561-1930
0279-01-779 TS Park Brook Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 561-6870
0022-01-064 TS Park Rapids Area Schools dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0279-01-785 TS Rice Lake Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 420-4220
0279-01-769 TS Rush Creek Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 494-4549
0279-01-773 TS Weaver Lake cabec@district279.org (763) 420-3337
0279-01-781 TS Zanewood Community School cabec@district279.org (763) 561-9077
0917-06-808 Valley View Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0917-06-812 Valley View Middle School TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0578-01-050 Vision jnord@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 322-2201
2176-01-042 Warren-Alvarado-Olso ALP bmiska@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-4646
0991-83-041 Warriors Keys To Success (320) 523-1031
0917-06-809 Washburn Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0287-06-535 West Academy adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0022-01-062 West Central Area Schools TS markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0022-01-063 West Central Area Schools TS Summer dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0917-06-810 Westwood Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
6979-61-045 WIN-High School ESY ldarveaux@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2500