Items tagged 'Starting 2012 - 2013'

Starting Serving Students in 2012 - 2013 (or Planned to Start)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (137)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0112-01-067 112 ALC Independent Study HentgesC@district112.org (952) 556-6192
0112-01-066 112 ALC Middle School HentgesC@district112.org (952) 556-6192
0112-01-068 112 Targeted Services HentgesC@district112.org (952) 556-6192
0287-06-794 270 - HAP - IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0271-01-918 271 Metro South Over 21 gkressin@isd271.org (952) 681-6172
0281-01-305 5 Day Preschool - NHLC Monica_Potter@rdale.org (763) 504-5330
0283-31-012 Academy of Whole Learning (952) 737-6900
0991-83-045 ACGC: Soar to Success (320) 857-2271
0196-31-018 Achiever Academy achievereducates@gmail.com (952) 500-2501
0281-01-648 Adult Academics theresa.zingery@rdale.org (763) 504-8301
0281-01-696 Armstrong Credit Recovery erick_norby@rdale.org (763) 504-8800
0261-01-040 Ashby Early Childhood Family Education jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
0261-01-030 Ashby School Readiness jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
0492-01-910 Austin School Readiness Program jennifer.lawhead@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1700
2364-01-003 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa ECFE JDINGMANN@BBEJAGUARS.ORG (320) 254-8211
2364-01-004 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa School Readiness Program JDINGMANN@BBEJAGUARS.ORG (320) 254-8211
6383-61-040 Benton-Stearns Education District - ASD Program (320) 257-9989
2908-01-006 Brandon-Evansville Primary ECFE lsaari@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
2908-01-007 Brandon-Evansville Primary School Readiness Program llebrasseur@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
0728-01-599 C.O.M.P.A.S.S. (763) 241-3400
0656-01-058 Cannon River Sec Transition Ed Prog rsather@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6480
0930-53-010 Carver-Scott Educational Coop. (952) 567-8108
0991-83-044 Cedar Mountain Keys to Success (507) 557-2251
6074-50-850 Central MN T.S. Cold Spring (320) 685-4901
0273-31-012 Chesterton Academy dbeskar@chestertonacademy.org (952) 378-1779
0197-31-011 Community of Saints Regional Catholic School bkramer@communityofsaints.org (651) 457-2510
0721-01-300 Compass Learning Center nadams@isd721.org (952) 758-1700
0281-01-699 Cooper Credit Recovery frank_herman@rdale.org (763) 504-8500
4122-07-030 Eagle Ridge Middle Academy (952) 746-7760
0463-01-040 Eden Valley-Watkins ALP (320) 453-2900
0115-01-033 ESY Cass Lake-Bena Schools (218) 335-2204
6076-50-007 Focus - Day Treatment Program rengebritson@nsec.k12.mn.us (218) 741-5284
0287-06-413 Focus SS ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0281-01-624 Forest TS melissa_jackson@rdale.org (763) 504-7900
0014-01-320 Fridley School Readiness valerie.anderson@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5143
0281-01-306 Great Start PreSchool - ENE cp_preschool@rdale.org (763) 504-5330
0281-01-307 Great Start PreSchool - LVE cp_preschool@rdale.org (763) 504-5330
0281-01-308 Great Start PreSchool - MLE Monica_Potter@rdale.org (763) 504-5330
4205-07-010 Hennepin Elementary School jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
0287-06-801 Hennepin Gateway To College aafinley@district287.org (952) 374-5786
4205-07 Hennepin Schools info@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
4170-07-011 Hiawatha College Prep - Kingfield lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 353-4324
0196-01-315 Highland Elementary School SR Jenna.Ruble@district196.org (952) 388-1950
0281-01-200 Highview ALC (763) 504-8700
0281-01-753 Highview Independent Study toni_boyden@rdale.org (763) 504-8700
0281-01-671 ISD 281 Credit Recovery matt_pletcher@rdale.org (763) 504-8162
0001-03-323 Justice Page Middle Shannon.Tenner@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4040
2137-01-035 Khs Summer School ESY (507) 346-7276
0991-83-042 KMS Keys to Success mheidelberger@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1412
0112-01-501 La Academia LAA@district112.org (952) 556-6300
0281-01-681 Lakeview TS bridget_hall@rdale.org (763) 504-4100
0229-01-030 Lanesboro Online clarke_brett@hotmail.com (507) 467-2229
2905-01-010 Le Center Pre K-8 jeppen@tcu2905.us (507) 357-6802
0518-01-011 Learning Center Night dakota.lawrence@isd518.net (507) 372-1322
2905-01-040 Lonsdale Pre K-6 ajohnson@tcu2905.us (507) 744-3900
0993-52-033 Lydia Education Center dkermes@cseced.org (952) 492-3030
0832-01-070 Mahtomedi Area Preschool (MAP) stephanie.berwald@isd832.net (651) 407-2443
0832-01-161 Mahtomedi Digital Learning Academy kathe.nickleby@mahtomedi.k12.mn.us (651) 762-5801
0832-01-060 Mahtomedi Early Childhood Family Education stephanie.berwald@isd832.net (651) 407-2443
4209-07 Mastery School sbeevas@themasteryschool.org (612) 876-4105
4209-07-010 Mastery School sbeevas@themasteryschool.org (612) 876-3814
0281-01-631 Meadow Lake TS nancy_benz@rdale.org (763) 504-7700
0740-01-060 Melrose Early Childhood Education staceyaj@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
0740-01-070 Melrose Pre-School - School Readiness staceyaj@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
4203-07 Minneapolis College Preparatory info@minneapoliscollegeprep.org (612) 200-2274
4203-07-010 Minneapolis College Preparatory info@minneapoliscollegeprep.org (612) 200-2274
2905-01-030 Montgomery Pre K-8 lmanders@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8119
2905-31-002 Most Holy Redeemer School info@mosthrs.org (507) 364-7383
4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School info@nashashkolamn.org (763) 496-5550
4208-07-010 Nasha Shkola Charter School info@nashashkolamn.org (763) 496-5550
0281-01-633 Neill TS Jen_smith@rdale.org (763) 504-7401
0287-06-529 New Connection Program Summer jmjoslin@district287.org (952) 426-6602
0721-01-301 New Prague Credit Recovery nadams@isd721.org (952) 758-1200
0721-01-304 New Prague Summer Credit Recovery avandenberg@isd721.org (952) 758-1700
0721-01-303 New Prague Summer Targeted Services avandenberg@isd721.org (952) 758-1700
0721-01-302 New Prague Targeted Services avandenberg@isd721.org (952) 758-1700
0833-01-177 Newport Lutheran Church ECFE jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6625
0281-01-724 Noble TS jane_byrne@rdale.org (763) 504-4000
0001-03-375 North High Mauri.Friestleben@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1700
2142-01-225 North Woods ECFE dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
2142-01-250 North Woods SR dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
0281-01-634 Northport TS frederico_rowe@rdale.org (763) 504-7800
0627-01-010 Oklee Elementary (218) 796-5136
0720-01-862 Pearson Elementary kbjerken@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5862
0001-03-209 Pierre Bottineau Michelle.Ihrig@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2252
0012-01-161 Pines School - RJC nchristensen@isd12.org (763) 792-4011
0012-01-162 Pines School Day Program nchristensen@isd12.org (763) 792-4011
0991-83-043 Pipestone Keys To Success cory.strasser@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 825-5851
0281-01-638 Plymouth Middle School TS cheri_kulland@rdale.org (763) 504-7100
0014-01-100 PYP Preschool kelly.mcconville@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5101
0628-01-011 Red Lake County Central Elementary rpederson@plummer.k12.mn.us (218) 465-4222
0833-01-143 Red Rock Elementary School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
0742-01-073 Riverwoods School - Residential (320) 650-1548
0281-01-682 Robbinsdale Middle School TS george_nolan@rdale.org (763) 504-4800
0281-01-903 Robbinsdale TASC ALC (763) 504-8380
0531-31-001 Rochester Montessori School (507) 288-8725
0750-01-070 Rocori ALC hauger@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4910
0750-01-080 Rocori Targeted Services downesb@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4901
0485-01-050 Royalton Middle School jswenson@isd485.org (320) 584-4240
0748-01-010 Sartell EC Service Center (320) 251-1284
0281-01-008 School of Engineering-Arts at Olson heather_hanson@rdale.org (763) 504-7200
0281-01-644 SEA TS heather_hanson@rdale.org (763) 504-7200
0720-01-087 Shakopee Jr ALC eserbus@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5982
0720-01-088 Shakopee Targeted Services eserbus@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5982
0281-01-642 Sonnesyn TS leia_ward@rdale.org (763) 504-7600
0915-52-045 Southern Plains Bridges sarah.mittelstadt@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
0281-01-722 Spanish Immersion TS (763) 504-4400
0281-01-698 Summer Credit Recovery matt_pletcher@rdale.org (763) 504-8162
0466-01-009 Targeted Services-Litchfield (320) 286-4100
0720-01-086 Tokata Learning Center eserbus@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5982
2904-01-004 Tracy Area ESY andersonc@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5500
2905-01-020 Tri-City United High School afitterer@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8111
2905-01-080 Tri-City United LeCenter Early Childhood Family Education neckstein@tcu2905.us (507) 357-6802
2905-01-060 Tri-City United LeCenter School Readiness neckstein@tcu2905.us (507) 357-6802
2905-01-090 Tri-City United Lonsdale Early Childhood Family Education neckstein@tcu2905.us (507) 744-3900
2905-01-050 Tri-City United Lonsdale Elementary School Readiness Program neckstein@tcu2905.us (507) 744-3900
2905-01-100 Tri-City United Montgomery Early Childhood Family Education neckstein@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8119
2905-01-070 Tri-City United Montgomery School Readiness Program neckstein@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8119
2905-01 Tri-City United School District kbabcock@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8101
0279-01-770 TS Basswood Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 494-3858
0279-01-782 TS Cedar Island Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 425-5855
0287-06-468 Venture Transition LCPROULX@DISTRICT287.ORG (763) 550-7129
0110-01-601 Waconia Learning Center psparby@isd110.org (952) 442-0690
0110-01-602 Waconia Learning Center Summer School/After School psparby@isd110.org (952) 442-0690
0110-01-611 Waconia Targeted Services sclausen@isd110.org (952) 442-0690
2155-01-003 Wadena-Deer Creek 5th and 6th Grade tchurch@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2400
0022-01-068 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley ALC plundin@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-5687
0022-01-067 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School Exd dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0022-01-066 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School TS markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0287-06-536 West Academy Summer aafinley@district287.org (952) 374-5786
0287-06-800 West Education Center Alternative aafinley@district287.org (952) 374-5786
6013-61-032 Win Program dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
2190-01-023 Yellow Medicine East Middle School (320) 561-4081
0283-31-023 Yeshiva of Minneapolis (952) 920-8673
2905-31-001 Yeshua Christian Academy (320) 357-4443
4140-07-020 Yinghua Academy Kindergarten (612) 788-9095
0281-01-723 Zachary Lane TS randy_moberg@rdale.org (763) 504-7300