Items tagged 'Starting 2013 - 2014'

Starting Serving Students in 2013 - 2014 (or Planned to Start)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (176)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-851 4122 - Eagle Ridge Academy - TS julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
0518-01-020 518 Virtual Instruction by Excellence Secondary dakota.lawrence@isd518.net (507) 372-1322
0917-06-815 917 Heritage Middle School TS eric.vanbrocklin@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 423-8259
0625-01-732 ALC Online School (651) 744-1210
4211-07 ARC4H Academy (612) 889-2933
4211-07-010 ARC4H ACADEMY (612) 889-2933
4075-07-020 Avalon Middle School (651) 649-5795
0542-01-040 Battle Lake ECFE jmansker@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
0542-01-030 Battle Lake PreSchool/School Readiness jmansker@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
2860-01-110 Blue Earth Area Early Childhood Family Education svogelsang@blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
2860-01-120 Blue Earth Area School Readiness Program svogelsang@blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
2534-01-025 BOLD ALP (320) 523-1031
2534-01-030 BOLD Targeted Services ann.dettmann@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
0314-01-011 Braham Early Childhood Family Education jeklund@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-3316
2908-01-001 Brandon Elementary bnovak@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
2908-01-004 Brandon-Evansville High School bnovak@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 524-2263
2908-01-003 Brandon-Evansville Middle School bnovak@b-e.k12.mn.us (218) 948-2241
2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools dpeschel@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
0112-31-119 Breakaway Academy Primary info@breakawayacademy.net (952) 227-7794
0284-01-102 BrightStart - CMS carol.solheid@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5298
0284-01-101 BrightStart - PPC carol.solheid@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 559-6522
6051-61-620 Cannon Falls ALC High School cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
6051-61-601 Cannon Falls Targeted Services (651) 388-4441
0108-01-060 Central Public Schools ESY (952) 467-7000
0309-01-081 Century Middle School Within A School sandress@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6300
0309-01-031 Century Targeted Services mlemier@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6200
0625-01-211 Creative Arts Secondary School (651) 292-3480
0287-06-802 CYGNUS ACADEMY jwvoss@district287.org (952) 653-1655
0466-01-110 Dassel-Cokato School Readiness angela.smith@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0317-01-006 Deer River Schools SPED (218) 246-8860
0477-31-042 Discovery Montessori Academy dmselkriver@msn.com (763) 631-0202
0622-01-006 Early Childhood Family Education (ECFE) HSanders@isd622.org (651) 702-8449
0625-01-691 Early Education Bridge View (651) 293-8640
0625-01-686 Early Education Como (651) 293-8820
0625-01-688 Early Education Four Seasons (651) 290-7595
0625-01-689 Early Education Heights Community (651) 293-8815
0625-01-692 Early Education Phalen Lake (651) 293-8935
0625-01-690 Early Education Riverview (651) 293-8665
6051-61-012 EC & HK Summer nbolduan@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0742-01-076 ECFE at Discovery julie.midas@isd742.org (320) 253-5828
0742-01-075 ECFE at Quarryview Education Center julie.midas@isd742.org (320) 370-8255
0742-01-074 ECFE at Talahi julie.midas@isd742.org (320) 370-8255
0623-01-105 Edgerton PreK tamy.reese@isd623.org (651) 487-4367
0016-01-787 Elementary Lighthouse (763) 600-5200
0514-01-030 Ellsworth Early Childhood Family Education kathy.hawes@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2242
0514-01-040 Ellsworth School Readiness Program kathy.hawes@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2242
2908-01-002 Evansville Elementary dpeschel@b-e.k12.mn.us (218) 948-2241
0112-01-103 Family Learning Center Parent Education BedorM@district112.org (952) 556-6400
0112-01-102 Family Learning Center School Readiness Program BedorM@district112.org (952) 556-6400
0600-01-003 Fisher Early Childhood Family Education andristd@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105
0600-01-004 Fisher Learning Readiness (Preschool) andristd@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105
0001-33-935 Gaia Democratic School school@GaiaDemocratic.org (612) 823-0154
6051-61-011 Goodhue County Education ESY cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
6051-61-602 Goodhue Targeted Services cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
4105-07-020 Great River Elementary School (651) 305-2780
2902-01-600 Hendricks Targeted Services bruce.houck@rtrschools.org (507) 275-3115
4170-07-012 Hiawatha Leadership Academy-Northrop lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 455-4004
4027-07-030 Higher Ground Secondary Academy info@hgacademy.org (651) 369-7555
0002-01-002 Hill City Middle School (218) 697-2394
0001-03-132 Howe Elementary kevin.oldenburg@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4640
0492-01-280 I.J. Holton Intermediate School dewey.schara@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1525
2895-01-121 JCC Discovery Place Preschool-Pleasantview Elementary kim.meyer@jccschools.net (507) 847-5963
0625-01-483 Jie Ming Mandarin Immersion Academy (651) 744-4770
4118-07-020 Kaleidoscope Charter High School (763) 428-1890
6051-61-603 Kenyon Wanamingo Targeted Services cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0991-83-052 KMS Learning Center (320) 264-1412
0625-01-463 L'Etoile Du Nord French Immersion L (651) 221-1480
4054-07-020 La Crescent Secondary Montessori & STEM Academy (507) 895-4054
0347-01-941 Lake Park School (320) 214-6696
0403-01-030 Lincoln Elementary ECFE heather.anderson@ivanhoeschools.org (507) 694-1540
2902-01-700 Lynd Targeted Services bruce.houck@rtrschools.org (507) 865-4401
0696-01-001 Memorial Middle School manderson@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166
0916-06-465 Metro Heights Academy ctucker@916schools.org (651) 415-5698
4007-07-020 Minnesota New Country Elementary jhibscher@newcountryschool.com (507) 868-0071
6027-61-040 Minnesota River School tengel@mnved.org (507) 934-5420
6018-61-050 Minnesota River Valley Education District Online Learning Program kjacobson@mrved.net (320) 269-9297
2902-01-006 MN Virtual School for Success bruce.houck@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
2769-01-030 Morris Area Elementary eose@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-1250
2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools smonson@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4840
2769-01-010 Morris Area Secondary bkehoe@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4400
0621-01-003 Mounds View Early Childhood Family Education (651) 621-7420
0621-01-004 Mounds View School Readiness sharon.savard@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-7422
0196-01-101 New Connections andrea.engstrom@district196.org (651) 423-7700
0507-01-015 Nicollet Middle School rachel.flood-grubb@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
0625-01-534 Nokomis Montessori South Campus (651) 744-5500
0833-01-055 Nystrom & Associates amessner@sowashco.k12.mn.us (651) 458-6104
0621-01-046 Nystrom & Associates New Connection Program (651) 379-1776
0728-01-609 Nystrom New Connections Gregory.hein@elkriver.k12.mn.us (763) 241-3400
0621-01-045 Options (952) 564-3000
0625-01-344 Parkway Montessori/Community Middle (651) 744-1000
4199-07-030 Parnassus Preparatory School ESY ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
0915-52-080 Pathways sarah.mittelstadt@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
6051-61-610 Pathways Program Grades 6-7 cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0012-01-158 Pines School - ACS nchristensen@isd12.org (763) 792-4011
0012-01-159 Pines School - NSP nchristensen@isd12.org (763) 792-4011
0833-01-058 Place cmoehrle@sowashco.org (651) 425-7201
0347-01-931 Prairie Lakes Education Center (320) 214-6696
0112-01-522 PrairieCare Chaska GrossmanE@District112.org (952) 903-1350
0622-01-007 Pre-School (School Readiness) HSanders@isd622.org (651) 702-8449
0152-01-085 Probstfield Elementary lauriw@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3400
4213-07 Prodeo Academy rickcampion@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
4213-07-010 Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Primary rickcampion@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
0991-83-046 Project Search-Avera Marshall (507) 537-2244
2906-01-011 Red Lake County Central Elementary (218) 465-4222
2906-01-020 Red Lake County Central High School (218) 796-5136
2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools rlccandrlfsupt@gvtel.com (218) 796-5136
0256-01-548 Red Wing ECFE Program bakuehl@rwps.org (651) 385-8000
6051-61-630 Red Wing High School Day Program (651) 388-4441
6051-61-631 Red Wing High School Independent Study (651) 388-4441
0256-01-547 Red Wing School Readiness Program RWSR bakuehl@rwps.org (651) 385-8000
6051-61-604 Red Wing Targeted Services cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
2897-01-006 Redwood Area Early Childhood Family Education kkuehn@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-8939
2897-01-007 Redwood Area School Readiness Preschool kkuehn@redwoodareaschools.com (504) 644-8939
2906-01-010 RLCC Elementary at Oklee (218) 796-5136
0742-01-062 Roosevelt Education Center (320) 370-6890
2907-01-010 Round Lake-Brewster Elementary r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
2907-01-020 Round Lake-Brewster Middle School r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
2902-01-400 RTR ALP (507) 247-5913
2902-01-500 RTR Targeted Services bruce.houck@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
6079-52-040 Rum River East Education Program ttacker@rumriverspecialed.k12.mn.us (763) 552-6800
0742-01-079 School Readiness at Clearview julie.midas@isd742.org (320) 253-5828
0742-01-081 School Readiness at Discovery julie.midas@isd742.org (320) 253-5828
0742-01-080 School Readiness at Kennedy julie.midas@isd742.org (320) 253-5828
0742-01-078 School Readiness at Oak Hill julie.midas@isd742.org (320) 253-5828
0742-01-082 School Readiness at Quarryview Education Center julie.midas@isd742.org (320) 253-5828
0742-01-077 School Readiness at Talahi julie.midas@isd742.org (320) 253-5828
0016-01-788 Secondary Lighthouse amayer@district16.org (763) 600-5200
0011-01-898 Secondary Virtual School jessica.lipa@ahschools.us (763) 433-4000
0006-03-310 South St. Paul Public Schools Preschool cgarling-squire@sspps.org (651) 457-9418
6088-50 Southwest Metro Educational Coop dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8102
0720-01-905 Special Services jfred@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5063
0742-01-067 St Cloud Hospital Progs-Residential (320) 650-1548
6088-50-010 SW Metro - Chaska Special Education Center (952) 567-8000
6088-50-020 SW Metro ALC (952) 567-8000
6088-50-024 SW Metro CCJ (952) 567-8000
6088-50-034 SW Metro Day Treatment (952) 567-8000
6088-50-015 SW Metro Extended School Year (952) 567-8000
6088-50-026 SW Metro Independent Study (952) 567-8000
6088-50-865 SW Metro JAF (952) 567-8000
6088-50-027 SW Metro Online Learning (952) 567-8000
6088-50-025 SW Metro Seat Based (952) 567-8000
6088-50-126 SW Metro Targeted Services (952) 567-8000
0991-83-047 SWWC ELC - Willmar (320) 262-5477
0916-06-466 Targeted Services Columbia Heights sthomas@916shools.org (651) 415-5609
6069-62-402 The FAIR School ESY Program (763) 971-4500
6051-61-621 Tower View Alternative High School (651) 388-4441
4106-07-020 Trek North Middle School eharmsen@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
0279-01-789 TS Fernbrook Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 420-8888
4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy info@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
4210-07-030 Upper Mississippi High Academy info@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
4210-07-020 Upper Mississippi Middle Academy info@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
0487-01-025 Upsala Schools Early Childhood Family Education ecse@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2500
0487-01-030 Upsala Schools School Readiness Program ecse@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2500
4218-07 Venture Academy mwarner@ventureacademies.org (612) 345-9040
4218-07-010 Venture Academy High School info@ventureacademies.org (612) 345-9040
4207-07 Vermilion Country School director@vermilioncountry.org (218) 753-1246
4207-07-010 Vermilion Country School pherbranson@vermilioncountry.org (218) 753-1246
0022-01-069 Voyageurs Expeditionary Charter School-Credit Recovery plundin@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-5687
0022-01-070 Voyageurs Expeditionary Charter School-Extended Year plundin@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-5687
4107-07-020 Voyageurs Expeditionary MS ryan@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
0435-01-070 Waubun ALC tims@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6173
0435-01-060 Waubun Targeted Services lauriej@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6175
0435-01-090 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth School Readiness SuzyO@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6175
6026-61-010 West Central Ed. District lfevig@wced6026.com (320) 256-6026
4214-07 West Concord Public Charter School nmusolf.wcpcs@gmail.com (507) 527-2791
4214-07-010 West Concord Public Charter School nmusolf.wcpcs@gmail.com (507) 527-2791
0287-06-445 West High School (952) 653-1655
4212-07 West Side Summit Charter School info@westsidesummit.org (651) 200-4543
4212-07-010 West Side Summit Charter School info@westsidesummit.org (651) 200-4543
0113-01-050 WHA ECFE jillmcgowan@whaschools.org (218) 547-4261
0113-01-045 WHA School Readiness jillmcgowan@whaschools.org (218) 547-4261
0270-01-568 Xinxing Academy melissa.ness@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4300
6051-61-632 Zumbrota Mazeppa Credit Recovery cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
6051-61-605 Zumbrota Mazeppa Targeted Services cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
2805-01-030 Zumbrota-Mazeppa Primary School wendya@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-7848