Items tagged 'Starting 2014 - 2015'

Starting Serving Students in 2014 - 2015 (or Planned to Start)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (663)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
2769-01-040 Morris Area Community Education - ECFE dstrobel@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4394
2769-01-050 Morris Area Community Education - School Readiness dstrobel@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4394
0281-01-300 2/3 Day Preschool - NHLC cp_preschool@rdale.org (763) 504-5330
0281-01-302 2/3 Day Preschool - ZLE cp_preschool@rdale.org (763) 504-5330
0287-06-861 4092 - Watershed High School ALC (763) 550-7226
0287-06-854 4122 - Eagle Ridge Academy - IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0834-01-071 5 Day Preschool manskek@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
0917-06-817 917 West St. Paul Targeted Services andrew.woods@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
0709-01-650 Academic Excellence Online Nathan.Glockle@isd709.org (218) 336-8766
0511-01-025 Adrian ESY r.schettler@isd511.net (507) 483-2225
4074-07-020 AFSA K-8 bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
0001-01-009 Aitkin Early Childhood Family Education jmiller@isd1.org (218) 927-4838
0001-01-010 Aitkin School Readiness jmiller@isd1.org (218) 927-4838
0745-01-035 Albany Area Schools Early Childhood Center cnentl@albany.k12.mn.us (320) 845-2171
0241-01-370 Albert Lea ECFE (507) 379-4800
0241-01-380 Albert Lea School Readiness jennifer.hanson@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
0279-01-705 ALC BMS Middle Year Program HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-7000
0625-01-718 ALC Gateway to College (651) 403-4222
0279-01-708 ALC MGMS Middle Year Program HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-7000
0761-01-614 ALC Night School bshavers@isd761.org (507) 444-8000
0279-01-707 ALC NVMS Middle Year Program HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-7000
0279-01-706 ALC OMS Middle Year Program HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-7000
0242-01-003 Alden-Conger ECFE/School Readiness nweigel@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
0242-01-006 Alden-Conger ESY Site bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
0206-01-008 Alexandria Early Childhood - School Readiness ljenc@alexschools.org (320) 762-3305
0704-01-090 Amberwing nlitman@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 729-8214
0876-01-004 Annandale Early Childhood Family Education hwirth@isd876.org (320) 274-3058
0876-01-007 Annandale ESY lpellaton@isd876.org (320) 274-5602
0876-01-006 Annandale School Readiness alemieux@isd876.org (320) 274-3058
0011-01-665 Anoka Family Place at the ESC tracy.knighton@ahschools.us (763) 506-1500
0011-01-700 Anoka Family Place at the ESC-ECFE tracy.knighton@ahschools.us (763) 506-1275
2853-01-045 Appleton 52 Wing ECFE ssterud@lqpv.org (320) 752-4818
2853-01-055 Appleton 52 Wing School Readiness ssterud@lqpv.org (320) 752-4818
0840-01-025 Armstrong School ldawson@isd840.org (507) 375-3325
0840-01-100 Armstrong School ECFE dschmitz@isd840.org (507) 375-4517
0840-01-105 Armstrong School Readiness Program dschmitz@isd840.org (507) 375-4517
4227-07 Art and Science Academy kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4227-07-010 Art and Science Academy kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4227-07-020 Art and Science Academy ESY kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
0916-06-029 Assessment Center tbednar@916schools.org (651) 415-5359
0916-06-028 Assessment Center Elem egibson@916school.org (651) 415-5500
0492-01-905 Austin Parenting Education Program jennifer.lawhead@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1700
4075-07-030 Avalon School ESY carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
2142-01-215 Babbitt ECFE dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
2142-01-240 Babbitt SR dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
0162-01-055 Bagley Early Childhood Family Education cuhlir@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-3232
0162-01-050 Bagley Prekindergarten School Readiness cuhlir@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-3232
4226-07 Bdote Learning Center info@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
4226-07-010 Bdote Learning Center info@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
4124-07-020 Beacon Academy ESY skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
0726-01-060 Becker ECFE shiltner@isd726.org (763) 261-4050
0726-01-070 Becker School Readiness shiltner@isd726.org (763) 261-4050
0716-01-040 Belle Plaine ECFE - Parent Education kdewitte@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2415
0716-01-060 Belle Plaine Extended School Year akahle@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
0716-01-050 Belle Plaine School Readiness kdewitte@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2411
0031-01-200 Bemidji Early Childhood Family Education Sandy_Eberhart@isd31.net (218) 333-8329
0777-01-117 Benson ECFE cforbord@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
6383-61-050 Benton-Stearns Education District Early Childhood scurrens@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
0786-01-030 Bertha-Hewitt Early Childhood Family Education lwick@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 894-2439
0786-01-051 Bertha-Hewitt Public School Extended School Year eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
0786-01-040 Bertha-Hewitt School Readiness Program lwick@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 894-2439
4192-07-020 Best Academy K-8 at Penn fdiahame@thebestacademy.org (612) 876-4056
0727-01-050 Big Lake ECFE a.berg@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-8107
0727-01-060 Big Lake School Readiness (SR) a.berg@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-8107
0032-01-001 Blackduck ECFE sfrank@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5300
0032-01-030 Blackduck Extended School Year mlundin@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5210
0032-01-002 Blackduck School Readiness sfrank@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5300
0271-01-017 Bloomington ECFE smoline1@isd271.org (952) 681-6214
0271-01-016 Bloomington Pre-School smoline1@isd271.org (952) 681-6200
2534-01-035 BOLD Early Childhood Family Education lindsey.heine@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
2534-01-040 BOLD Little Warriors Preschool lindsey.heine@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
2534-01-045 BOLD Special Education ESY lindsey.heine@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
0314-01-010 Braham School Readiness jeklund@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-3316
0181-01-028 Brainerd ECFE tahnee.flowers@isd181.org (218) 454-5430
0181-01-029 Brainerd School Readiness tahnee.flowers@isd181.org (218) 454-5460
0846-01-040 Breckenridge Early Childhood Family Education holzworthl@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-6822
0846-01-050 Breckenridge Preschool millerh@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-6822
0834-01-050 Bridge Transition Program leep@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8381
0625-01-054 Brittany's Place (651) 332-5539
0286-01-002 Brooklyn Center Early Childhood Family Education jrichter@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-4480
0286-01-763 Brooklyn Center Early College Academy crobinson@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-006 Brooklyn Center Elementary Summer School jwilson@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0286-01-015 Brooklyn Center Elementary Targeted Services jwilson@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0286-01-017 Brooklyn Center Independent Study Program jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-016 Brooklyn Center Middle School ALC cbaker@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-008 Brooklyn Center Middle School Summer School jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-004 Brooklyn Center Pre-Kindergarten jrichter@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0286-01-009 Brooklyn Center Summer School jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0787-01-030 Browerville ECFE lwick@fed.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
0787-01-040 Browerville School Readiness lwick@fed.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
0801-01-030 Browns Valley ECFE breed@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
0801-01-040 Browns Valley School Readiness breed@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
0191-01-492 Burnsville Early Childhood Family Education csampers@isd191.org (952) 707-4110
0191-01-493 Burnsville School Readiness (Preschool) csampers@isd191.org (952) 707-4110
0836-01-040 Butterfield Early Childhood Family Education sharris@isd840.org (507) 956-2771
0836-01-050 Butterfield School Readiness sgustafson@butterfield.k12.mn.us (507) 956-2771
0299-01-050 Caledonia ECFE gretchen_juan@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
0299-01-060 Caledonia School Readiness gretchen_juan@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
0911-01-400 Cambridge School Readiness Program kgoodmanson@c-ischools.org (763) 691-6691
0911-01-401 Cambridge-Isanti Early Childhood Family Programs - Cambridge kgoodmanson@c-ischools.org (763) 691-6691
0852-01-040 Campbell-Tintah School Readiness bladowj@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0891-01-040 Canby Elementary School ECFE Program ryan.arndt@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2003
0891-01-050 Canby Elementary School Readiness Program ryan.arndt@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2003
6051-61-014 Cannon Falls ECFE monroe.bard@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
6051-61-015 Cannon Falls School Readiness Program nelson.chrissy@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
4194-07-030 Cannon River STEM School ESY wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
0093-01-006 Carlton School District Early Childhood Family Education mmclain@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
0093-01-007 Carlton School District School Readiness mmclain@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4425
6089-50 Carver County Schools Network dsieling@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0610
6089-50-010 Carver County Schools Network dsieling@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0610
0115-01-035 Cass Lake-Bena ECFE jgrover@isd115.net (218) 335-2201
0115-01-034 Cass Lake-Bena School Curiosity Center (PreK Program) jgrover@isd115.net (218) 335-2201
2754-01-020 Cedar Mountain ECFE edahmes@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
2754-01-030 Cedar Mountain Pre-School/School Readiness ssullivan@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
0012-01-090 Centennial ECFE (Parenting Education) csendle@isd12.org (763) 792-6101
0012-01-100 Centennial School Readiness (Preschool) csendle@isd12.org (763) 792-6101
0721-01-104 Central Education Campus School Readiness mabartusek@isd721.org (952) 758-1700
0534-01-060 Central Education Center School Readiness Program (507) 533-1679
0833-01-181 Central Park ECFE jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
0833-01-180 Central Park School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6625
0271-01-018 Central School ECFE jmiller@isd271.org (952) 681-6214
2142-01-220 Cherry ECFE dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
2142-01-245 Cherry SR dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
2144-01-015 Chisago Lakes ECFE cwoeltge@isd2144.org (651) 213-2601
2144-01-016 Chisago Lakes School Readiness cwoeltge@isd2144.org (651) 213-2601
0695-01-080 Chisholm ECFE jphaneuf@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
0695-01-090 Chisholm School Readiness jphaneuf@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
0001-03-293 Cityview Community Renae.Montague@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 688-2270
0391-01-030 Cleveland ECFE phillips.brian@cleveland.k12.mn.us (507) 931-5953
0391-01-040 Cleveland School Readiness Program phillips.brian@cleveland.k12.mn.us (507) 931-5953
2888-01-008 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley ECFE hbasta@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5224
2888-01-009 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley School Readiness jcritz@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5224
0094-01-203 Cloquet Early Childhood Family Education skrikava@isd94.org (218) 879-1261
0094-01-204 Cloquet School Readiness Program skrikava@isd94.org (218) 879-1261
4193-07-020 College Prep Elementary ESY robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
0013-01-850 Columbia Heights ECFE stuenkek@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4500
4201-07-020 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary ESY alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
0281-01-301 Creative Play PreSchool - SON cp_preschool@rdale.org (763) 504-5330
0095-01-040 Cromwell-Wright Parenting Education nlibbon@cromwellwright.k12.mn.us (218) 644-3716
0095-01-050 Cromwell-Wright School Readiness Program nlibbon@cromwellwright.k12.mn.us (218) 644-3716
0593-01-160 Crookston Early Childhood Family Education (ECFE) deniceoliver@isd593.org (218) 281-2762
0593-01-170 Crookston School Readiness deniceoliver@isd593.org (218) 281-2762
0182-01-008 Crosby Ironton ECFE tnovak@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8712
4059-07-020 Crosslake Community 6-12 Online School hsadmissions@crosslakekids.org (218) 537-3628
1001-08-020 Crosswinds Arts and Science High School (651) 379-2600
1001-08-010 Crosswinds Arts and Science Middle School debra.kelley@crosswindsmn.org (651) 539-2600
1001-08 Crosswinds Arts and Science School lon.lamprecht@pcae.k12.mn.us (763) 279-4161
0194-01-125 Crystal Lake Education Center School Readiness Program julie.dahl@isd194.org (952) 232-2150
0196-01-421 Dakota Valley Learning Center ECFE Jenna.Ruble@district196.org (952) 388-1950
0196-01-321 Dakota Valley Learning Center SR Jenna.Ruble@district196.org (952) 388-1950
0378-01-030 Dawson-Boyd Early Childhood Family Education chars@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 312-2317
0378-01-040 Dawson-Boyd School Readiness Program kalbertson@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 769-4590
0879-01-025 Delano ECFE dawn.hilgers@delanoschools.org (763) 972-6210
0879-01-030 Delano School Readiness/Wee Tiger Preschool dawn.hilgers@delanoschools.org (763) 972-6210
0022-01-091 Detroit Lakes Early Childhood Family Education frethwisch@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-4418
2164-01-009 DGF Early Childhood Family Education rulness@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6800
2164-01-007 DGF ESY bthygeson@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6800
2164-01-008 DGF School Readiness rulness@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6800
0877-01-095 Discovery ECFE beckberg@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8722
2752-01-080 Discovery Place Preschool - SR mrosen@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-6205
0877-01-125 Discovery SR beckberg@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8722
2184-01-015 Discovery Time li.nath@isd2184.net (507) 283-4724
0833-01-179 District Program Center ECFE jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6625
0833-01-178 District Program Center School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6625
0533-01-040 Dover-Eyota Extended School Year ESY mikecarolan@deschools.org (507) 545-2125
4217-07-010 DREAM Technical Academy Willmar@TechnicalAcademies.org (320) 262-5640
0709-01-007 Duluth Early Childhood Family Education Jennifer.Jaros@ISD709.org (218) 336-8890
0709-01-006 Duluth School Readiness Jay.Roesler@ISD709.org (218) 336-8890
2759-01-030 Eagle Valley Schools ECFE evadmin@evps.k12.mn.us (218) 756-3631
2759-01-040 Eagle Valley Schools Readiness Program evadmin@evps.k12.mn.us (218) 756-3631
0721-01-103 Early Childhood Center ECFE mabartusek@isd721.org (952) 758-1674
0721-01-102 Early Childhood Center School Readiness mabartusek@isd721.org (952) 758-1674
0001-03-863 Early Childhood Education Maureen.seiwert@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2140
0264-01-003 Early Childhood Family Education rbleichner@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
0625-01-018 Early Childhood Family Education monica.potter@spps.org (651) 793-5410
0319-01-080 Early Childhood Family Education (Parent Education) jreindl@isd318.org (218) 885-1290
0696-01-006 Early Childhood Family Education - Ely Public Schools mmattson@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166
0477-01-060 Early Childhood Screening gwen.anderson@isd477.org (763) 389-4789
0286-01-003 Early Childhood Special Education (Birth - Age 2) dyarbro@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0625-01-698 Early Ed Battle Creek craig.anderson@spps.org (651) 744-4130
0423-01-100 Early Education Anne.Broderius@isd423.org (320) 587-4470
0625-01-687 Early Education Galtier (651) 293-8710
0625-01-647 Early Education Mississippi Creative Arts Lydia.Kabaka@spps.org (651) 293-8840
0625-01-668 Early Education St Paul Music Academy barbara.evangelist@spps.org (651) 293-8620
2580-01-070 East Central School ECFE (Parenting Education) kchryst@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6010
2580-01-080 East Central School Readiness Program kchryst@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6010
0281-01-303 ECFE - NHLC ecfe_281@rdale.org (763) 504-4170
0006-03-311 ECFE - Parenting Education cgarling-squire@sspps.org (651) 552-5579
0813-01-050 ECFE at Bluff View Elementary mschumacher@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-7188
0821-01-040 ECFE at Menahga Elementary jetzler@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141
0345-01-060 ECFE at Prairie Meadows adamsw@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 796-2443
0281-01-304 ECFE Family Literacy Monica_Potter@rdale.org (763) 504-4161
0435-01-080 ECFE Parenting Education suzyo@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6175
0914-01-003 ECFE Parenting Education rbaron@ulenhitterdal.k12.mn.us (218) 596-8853
0283-01-009 ECFE-Parenting Education juberian.mary@slpschools.org (952) 928-6778
0535-01-180 ECSE Community kogrimsrud@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4903
0272-01-890 Eden Prairie ECFE Shawn_HoffmanBram@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-6690
0581-01-040 Edgerton ECFE cgunnink@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
0581-01-050 Edgerton Extended School Year ESY kbuckridge@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
0581-01-030 Edgerton Preschool kbuckridge@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
0719-01-007 Edgewood ECFE emetoxen@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0900
0719-01-008 Edgewood School Readiness rrichardson@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0908
0273-01-310 Edina Early Childhood Family Education leah.byrd@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3968
0273-01-300 Edina School Readiness Program leah.byrd@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3968
6091-50 Education Innovation Partners Cooperative Center mwimmer@isd6070.org (218) 326-0760
6091-50-010 Education Innovation Partners Cooperative Center mwimmer@isd6070.org (218) 326-0760
0761-01-155 Elementary Actions wcirksena@owatonna.k12.mn.us (507) 213-0298
6004-61-050 Elm Tree Academy lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
0696-01-008 Ely Special Education ESY (extended school year) aoelke@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166
2154-01-060 Eveleth-Gilbert Early Childhood Family Education lsmith@egschools.org (218) 744-2211
2154-01-070 Evelth-Gilbert School Readiness lsmith@egschools.org (218) 744-2211
0991-83-048 EVW Targeted Services rpederson@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
6069-62-009 FAIR School Downtown (K-3) keith_lester@wmep.k12.mn.us (612) 752-7100
2752-01-030 Fairmont Area Schools ESY jbrown@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4234
2752-01-070 Fairmont Early Childhood Family Education mrosen@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-6205
0549-01-110 Family Resource Center ECFE ljohnson@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-1618
0549-01-100 Family Resource Center School Readiness Program ljohnson@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-1618
0656-01-205 Faribault School Readiness osage@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6460
0917-06-816 Farmington 917 Targeted Services andrew.woods@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
0192-01-110 Farmington Early Childhood Family Education ECFE twashburn@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 460-3200
0192-01-012 Farmington School Readiness twashburn@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 460-3200
0935-52-015 Fergus Falls Area ESY serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
0544-01-385 Fergus Falls Early Childhood Family Education mamundson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0544-01-400 Fergus Falls ESY jdrake@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0544-01-395 Fergus Falls Otter PreSchool mamundson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0599-01-040 Fertile-Beltrami ECFE bclarke@isd599.org (218) 945-6983
0599-01-050 Fertile-Beltrami School Readiness bclarke@isd599.org (218) 945-6983
0361-01-009 FES - ECFE mtate@isd361.k12.mn.us (218) 283-2571
0361-01-010 FES - PreSchool mtate@isd361.k12.mn.us (218) 283-2571
2198-01-040 Fillmore Central ECFE heather.stockdale@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3809
2198-01-050 Fillmore Central School Readiness Program tara.corson@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3809
2198-01-060 Fillmore County Summer School ESY heath.olstad@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3809
0600-01-006 Fisher Public School Extended School Year ESY marshalll@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105
0698-01-004 Floodwood Early Childhood Family Education jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
0698-01-003 Floodwood School Readiness jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
0051-01-040 Foley Special Education ESY pneubauer@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-8601
0023-01-030 Frazee Vergas Elementary School-ECFE kschultz@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
0023-01-040 Frazee Vergas Elementary School-SR kschultz@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
0014-01-310 Fridley Community Center Early Childhood Family Education Valerie.Anderson@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5143
0505-01-060 Fulda ECFE lori.bakken@fps.mntm.org (507) 425-2581
0505-01-050 Fulda School Readiness Program lori.bakken@fps.mntm.org (507) 425-2581
0192-01-155 Gateway Academy (651) 460-1945
0016-31-007 Gentry Academy jennifer.kurth@gentryacademy.com (763) 286-1008
0621-31-089 Gentry Academy jennifer.kurth@gentryacademy.com (763) 286-1008
2365-01-004 GFW Early Childhood Family Education tonia.schiro@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2226
2365-01-006 GFW School Readiness Program tonia.schiro@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2236
0253-01-004 Goodhue Early Childhood Family Education jebner@goodhue.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
6051-61-016 Goodhue ECFE Program mcarlson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
6051-61-017 Goodhue School Readiness Program mcarlson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
0561-01-040 Goodridge ECFE tomas.loberg@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4133
0561-01-030 Goodridge School Readiness tomas.loberg@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4133
2536-01-035 Granada Huntley-East Chain ECFE doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
2536-01-030 Granada Huntley-East Chain School Readiness doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
0495-01-060 Grand Meadow ECFE pulwelling@gm.k12.mn.us (507) 754-5318
0495-01-040 Grand Meadow Public School ESY darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 754-5318
0316-01-330 Greenway Extended School Year jbritten@isd316.org (218) 247-7306
0316-01-111 Greenway Little School (218) 347-7306
0447-01-004 Grygla ECFE jlunsetter@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
0447-01-006 Grygla School Readiness jlunsetter@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
0477-01-050 Hand in Hand Preschool gwen.anderson@isd477.org (763) 389-4789
0728-01-360 Handke Center - Early Childhood Family Education kristen.nelson@isd728.org (763) 241-3524
0877-01-105 Hanover ECFE beckberg@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8753
0877-01-110 Hanover SR beckberg@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8753
0623-01-525 Harambee Elementary School nasreen.fynewever@isd623.org (651) 379-2500
0917-06-083 Hastings 917 Targeted Services andrew.woods@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
0402-01-050 Hendricks ALC paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0402-01-030 Hendricks Middle School paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0402-01-040 Hendricks Targeted Services paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0545-01-030 Henning ECFE msparks@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
0545-01-050 Henning ESY msparks@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
0545-01-040 Henning Preschool msparks@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
0264-01-004 Herman-Norcross School Readiness rbleichner@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
0700-01-040 Hermantown ECFE Community Education Building nlitman@isd700.org (218) 729-3064
0002-01-007 Hill City Pre-School botway@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
0002-01-006 Hill City Pre-School ECFE botway@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
0671-01-040 Hills-Beaver Creek ESY t.holthaus@isd671.net (507) 673-2541
2165-01-060 Hinckley-Finlayson Parenting Education (ECFE) bscullard@isd2165.org (320) 384-6132
2165-01-070 Hinckley-Finlayson Pre-Kindergarten/PreSchool acawcutt@isd2165.org (320) 384-6277
0294-01-030 Houston ECFE richard.bartz@hps294.us (507) 896-5323
0294-01-040 Houston Pre-School richard.bartz@hps294.us (507) 896-5323
2687-01-009 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Early Childhood Family Education rbender@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4670
2687-01-010 Humphrey Elementary Preschool rbender@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4670
0423-01-095 Hutchinson ECFE ecfe@isd423.org (320) 587-8908
0318-01-104 Invest Early - ECFE jreindl@isd318.org (218) 327-5850
0318-01-103 Invest Early - School Readiness jreindl@isd318.org (218) 327-5850
0316-01-140 Invest Early- ECFE jreindl@isd318.org (218) 327-5744
0316-01-150 Invest Early- School Readiness jreindl@isd318.org (218) 327-5744
0287-06-420 Invest Plus - ESY (763) 550-7151
0635-01-009 ISD 635 ECFE john.willey@milroyschools.org (507) 336-2563
0635-01-010 ISD 635 School Readiness john.willey@milroyschools.org (507) 336-2563
0473-01-060 Isle Early Childhood Family Education dkapsner@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3146
0473-01-050 Isle School Readiness Program dkapsner@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3146
0403-01-050 Ivanhoe ECFE heather.anderson@ivanhoeschools.org (507) 694-1540
2895-01-120 JCC Discovery Place Preschool kim.meyer@jccschools.net (507) 847-5963
2895-01-122 JCC ECFE-Riverside amber.lessman@jccschools.com (507) 847-5868
0347-01-011 Jefferson Learning Center - School Readiness wambekej@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8492
0347-01-010 Jefferson Learning Center ECFE wambekej@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8490
0535-01-610 John Marshall HS ALC tilimberg@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5402
0717-01-601 Jordan ECFE jwendorff@isd717.org (952) 492-3233
0717-01-602 Jordan School Readiness Preschool jwendorff@isd717.org (952) 492-3233
2835-01-050 JWP Early Childhood Family Education akronbach@isd2835.org (507) 234-5181
0916-06-040 Karner Blue Education Center jsmith@916schools.org (651) 415-6201
0204-01-070 Kasson-Mantorville Early Childhood Family Education j.carrier@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-4464
0204-01-080 Kasson-Mantorville School Readiness j.carrier@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-4464
0036-01-030 Kelliher School ECFE pgrams@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286
0036-01-040 Kelliher School Readiness pgrams@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286
6051-61-018 Kenyon Wanamingo ECFE Program tnobach@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-6186
6051-61-019 Kenyon Wanamingo School Readiness Program tnobach@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-6186
2835-01-040 Kids Korner akronbach@isd2835.org (507) 234-5181
0739-01-040 Kimball Early Childhood/Family Education lisa.maschino@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-7700
0739-01-050 Kimball Preschool (School Readiness) lisa.maschino@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-7700
0535-31-355 Kingdom Kids (507) 282-4840
2137-01-040 Kingsland Early Childhood Family Education bicknese.becky@kingsland2137.org (507) 346-7276
2137-01-045 Kingsland School Readiness bicknese.becky@kingsland2137.org (507) 346-7276
2171-01-035 Kittson Central ECFE bjaszczak@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682
2171-01-040 Kittson Central PreSchool bjaszczak@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682
0775-01-060 KMS Early Childhood anelson@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1412
0775-01-070 KMS School Readiness mheidelberger@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1411
2071-01-040 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial ECFE aprange@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2320
2071-01-045 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Preschool/Readiness aprange@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2320
2889-01-030 Lake Park Audubon ECFE abraseth@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754
2889-01-040 Lake Park Audubon Learning Ladder abraseth@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754
0381-01-285 Lake Superior Early Childhood Family Education kristaolson@isd381.org (218) 834-8201
0381-01-275 Lake Superior School Readiness Program kristaolson@isd381.org (218) 834-8201
0381-01-100 Lake SuperiorTargeted Services jbelcastro@isd381.org (218) 834-8201
4116-07-020 Lakes International Language Academy-Headwaters Campus speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-8989
2167-01-050 Lakeview Community Education karenmeiners@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
2167-01-060 Lakeview Parenting Education karenmeiners@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
2167-01-040 Lakeview Pre-School karenmeiners@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
0194-01-110 Lakeville Community Education ECFE lisa.wright@isd194.org (952) 232-2150
0194-01-115 Lakeville School Readiness Program julie.dahl@isd194.org (952) 232-2150
0356-01-030 Lancaster ECFE mcoffield@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
0356-01-040 Lancaster School Readiness nthompson@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
0229-01-050 Lanesboro Early Childhood Family Education lanesboroschool@gmail.com (507) 467-2229
0229-01-060 Lanesboro Extended School Year lanesboroschool@gmail.com (507) 467-2229
0229-01-040 Lanesboro School Readiness Program lanesboroschool@gmail.com (507) 467-2229
0306-01-030 Laporte Early Childhood Family Education lisa.moss@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
0306-01-040 Laporte School Readiness aj.dombeck@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
4163-07-020 Learning for Leadership Charter ESY slatham@learningforleadership.org (612) 789-9598
0088-01-100 Learning Together buehling@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-8300
0499-01-040 LeRoy-Ostrander Early Childhood Family Education dreburn@leroy.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5741
0499-01-060 LeRoy-Ostrander ESY darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5741
0499-01-050 LeRoy-Ostrander School Readiness Program tkeim@leroy.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5741
0424-01-030 Lester Prairie Early Childhood Family Education radeke@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-2521
0424-01-040 Lester Prairie School Readiness Program radeke@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-2521
0857-01-040 Lewiston-Altura ECFE vgreden@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 522-3280
0857-01-060 Lewiston-Altura Extended School Year jbacker@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 523-2191
0857-01-050 Lewiston-Altura School Readiness Program vgreden@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 522-3280
4035-07-020 LIFE Prep ESY kara.kerr@lifeprepschool.org (651) 793-6624
0916-06-027 LifeSpan Jane.Mortenson@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 415-5500
0834-01-078 Lily Lake Preschool manskek@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
4183-07-030 Lionsgate Academy AIM jbjorkman@lgamn.org (651) 300-4326
0465-01-090 Litchfield ECFE Program bsimenson@isd465.org (320) 693-2444
0465-01-085 Litchfield ESY colson@isd465.org (320) 693-2436
0465-01-100 Litchfield School Readiness bsimenson@isd465.org (320) 693-2444
0507-01-030 Little Raiders School Readiness carrie.hoffman@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
0182-01-007 Little Rangers Preschool tnovak@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8800
0362-01-050 Littlefork Big Falls ECFE wendt_j@isd362.k12.mn.us (218) 278-6614
0362-01-060 Littlefork Big Falls School Readiness wendt_j@isd362.k12.mn.us (218) 278-6614
0362-01-040 Littlefork-Big Falls Special Education ESY wendt_j@isd362.k12.mn.us (218) 278-6614
2753-01-035 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Early Childhood Family Education lwick@fed.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194
2753-01-030 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School Readiness tcebulla@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194
0272-01-891 Lower Campus School Readiness Program Shawn_HoffmanBram@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-6990
0118-01-080 LSGH ESY program prendle@isd118.org (218) 566-2351
2397-01-039 LSH Extended School Year afeterl@isd2397.org (507) 665-4701
2184-01-020 Luverne ECFE li.nath@isd2184.net (507) 283-4724
0497-01-030 Lyle Public School ESY jgoebel@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
0415-01-040 Lynd Middle School Jason.Swenson@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4440
0402-01-080 Lynd Middle School Targeted Services Jason.Swenson@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
0402-01-070 Lynd Targeted Services Jason.Swenson@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
0238-01-004 Mabel-Canton ECFE alake@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 493-5422
0238-01-006 Mabel-Canton School Readiness alake@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 319-8999
2853-01-050 Madison ECFE ssterud@lqpv.org (320) 752-4818
2853-01-060 Madison School Readiness ssterud@lqpv.org (320) 598-7528
2134-01-040 MAGIC ACADEMY MS/HS jjensen@usc.k12.mn.us (507) 553-3134
0432-01-070 Mahnomen Public School ECFE kkochmann@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211
0432-01-080 Mahnomen Public School School Readiness kkochmann@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211
0077-01-390 Mankato Early Childhood Family Education kgag1@isd77.org (507) 625-4620
0077-01-380 Mankato School Readiness Program kgag1@isd77.org (507) 625-4620
0709-31-014 Many Rivers Montessori info@manyriversmontessori.org (218) 464-5570
0881-01-040 Maple Lake Public Schools ESY hansend@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-3171
0441-01-040 Marshall County Central ESY jlund@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-8530
0413-01-015 Marshall Early Education ECFE tiffany.teske@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 929-2633
0413-01-014 Marshall Early Education School Readiness tiffany.teske@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 929-2633
2448-01-040 Martin County West ECFE nickolebowie@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2336
2448-01-045 Martin County West PreSchool nickolebowie@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2336
4043-07-020 Math & Science Academy ESY BKreischer@mnmsa.org (651) 578-7507
0004-01-060 McGregor ECFE lbecker@isd4.org (218) 768-2111
0004-01-070 McGregor School Readiness lbecker@isd4.org (218) 768-5133
0763-01-040 Medford District ESY mristau@medford.k12.mn.us (507) 214-6300
0763-01-030 Medford ECFE abierlen@medfordtigers.org (507) 214-6380
2711-01-070 Mesabi East Early Childhood Parenting Education amaki@isd2711.org (218) 229-3321
2711-01-080 Mesabi East School Readiness amaki@isd2711.org (218) 229-3321
0912-01-052 Milaca ECFE robert.sumner@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7174
0912-01-053 Milaca School Readiness Program steve.voshell@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7195
0414-01-003 Minneota ECFE melinda.stiklestad@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6122
0414-01-004 Minneota School Readiness melinda.stiklestad@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6122
4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy info@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
0276-01-201 Minnetonka Community Education Center School Readiness Molly.Bahneman@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-6830
2149-01-075 Minnewaska Area Extended School Year crankin@isd2149.com (320) 239-4800
4231-07-010 MMSA Elementary School info@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
0287-06-852 MN Online High School - I.S. ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0129-01-065 Montevideo Early Childhood Family Education Program marier@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-6538
0129-01-051 Montevideo Public Schools ESY wmckittrick@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-8833
0882-01-090 Monticello ECFE (Parenting Education) Alysha.Oie@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2900
0882-01-100 Monticello School Readiness (Preschool) (763) 272-2900
0877-01-115 Montrose ECFE beckberg@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8753
0877-01-120 Montrose SR beckberg@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8753
0097-01-160 Moose Lake ECFE (Parenting Education) julianne.duesler@isd97.org (218) 485-4435
0097-01-170 Moose Lake School Readiness julianne.duesler@isd97.org (218) 485-4435
0332-01-065 Mora Early Childhood Family Education csell@moraschools.org (320) 679-6257
0332-01-075 Mora ESY danvoce@moraschools.org (320) 679-6200
0332-01-070 Mora School Readiness csell@moraschools.org (320) 679-6257
2769-01-060 Morris Area Schools ESY tferguson@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4840
2170-01-060 Motley Family Center ECFE lwick@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400
0173-01-030 Mountain Lake Public Schools ESY bstrom@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2325
6979-61-050 MSED PAES Lab sbolin@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2500
2169-01-040 Murray County Central ECFE samantha_wynia@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6945
2169-01-050 Murray County Central School Readiness samantha_wynia@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6945
2527-01-040 NCW ECFE Parenting Education dflom@ncw.k12.mn.us (218) 861-5800
2527-01-050 NCW School Readiness dflom@ncw.k12.mn.us (218) 861-5800
0707-01-003 Nett Lake Early Childhood Family Education phardy@isd707.org (218) 757-3102
0707-01-004 Nett Lake School Readiness Program phardy@isd707.org (218) 757-3102
0308-01-040 Nevis Early Childhood Family Education mharris@nevis308.org (218) 652-3500
0308-01-050 Nevis School Readiness ahenry@nevis308.org (218) 652-3500
0917-06-104 New Chance jennifer.hetland@isd917.org (651) 438-4980
4089-07-020 New City School todd@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
0721-01-305 New Prague ESY avandenberg@isd721.org (952) 758-1700
0088-01-120 New Ulm ECFE buehling@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-8300
0088-01-090 New Ulm School Readiness Program buehling@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-8300
0553-01-030 New York Mills Early Childhood kgeiser@nymills.k12.mn.us (218) 385-2553
0553-01-040 New York Mills School Readiness kgeiser@nymills.k12.mn.us (218) 385-2553
2168-01-020 NHREG Panther Preschool/School Readiness-Ellendale mwhiteside@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 417-2667
0507-01-025 Nicollet ECFE carrie.hoffman@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
2215-01-015 Norman County East Elementary ECFE Dustinf@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
0138-01-100 North Branch ECFE lzimmerm@isd138.org (651) 674-1220
0138-01-110 North Branch School Readiness lzimmerm@isd138.org (651) 674-1220
4219-07 Northeast College Prep cphillips@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
4219-07-010 Northeast College Prep Charter School cphillips@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
0659-01-090 Northfield Early Childhood Family Ed sline@northfieldschools.org (507) 664-3649
0118-01-060 Northland Community Schools ECFE Program botway@isd118.org (218) 566-2351
0118-01-050 Northland Community Schools Preschool botway@isd118.org (218) 566-2351
0535-01-585 Northrop Education Center - ECFE erschumacher@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4023
0535-01-580 Northrop Education Center - SR erschumacher@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4023
2168-01-025 NRHEG Early Childhood Family Education - New Richland mwhiteside@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 417-2667
2168-01-015 NRHEG Early Childhood Family Education-Ellendale mwhiteside@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 417-2667
0834-01-080 Oak Park Preschool manskek@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
0196-01-320 Oak Ridge Elementary School Readiness Jenna.Ruble@district196.org (952) 388-1950
0333-01-040 Ogilvie School Readiness PreSchool Program tkotsmith@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5050
2906-01-040 Oklee School ECFE nmagnell@rlcc.k12.mn.us (218) 796-5136
2906-01-035 Oklee School Readiness nmagnell@rlcc.k12.mn.us (218) 796-5136
0728-01-550 Online728 High School Meagan.Rathbun@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
2903-01-040 Ortonville Public School ECFE Program luann.hansen@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181
0213-01-040 Osakis ECFE jcampbell@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191
0279-01-998 Osseo School Readiness (Preschool) naultmaurers@district279.org (763) 391-8777
0761-01-998 Owatonna ECFE dmcdermott-johnson@isd761.org (507) 444-7900
0720-01-089 PACE Family Literacy klatterner@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5033
4008-07-040 PACT Charter School ESY j.nyquist@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200
2168-01-030 Panther Preschool/School Readiness - New Richland mwhiteside@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 417-2667
0309-01-110 Park Rapids Early Childhood Family Education jdickinson2@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6606
0309-01-100 Park Rapids School Readiness jdickinson2@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6606
0623-01-101 Parkview ECFE tamy.reese@isd623.org (651) 487-4367
0623-01-100 Parkview PreK tamy.reese@isd623.org (651) 487-4367
4199-07-020 Parnassus Preparatory School-Logic ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
4199-07-025 Parnassus Preparatory School-Rhetoric ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
6051-61-633 Pathways Program Grades 8-12 nbolduan@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0741-01-051 Paynesville Area Public Schools ESY jbullard@isd741.org (320) 243-3410
0741-01-023 Paynesville Elementary Early Childhood Family Education lstang@isd741.org (320) 243-3725
0741-01-022 Paynesville Elementary School Readiness lstang@isd741.org (320) 243-3725
0834-31-008 Peace of Mind Daycare Inc NRobbins@PeaceofMindDaycare.com (651) 731-2608
0803-01-003 Pearson Elementary ECFE cschultz@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282
0803-01-004 Pearson Elementary Preschool cshultz@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282
0548-01-070 Pelican Rapids ECFE (Parenting Education) tfitzsim@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
0548-01-080 Pelican Rapids School Readiness Program tfitzsim@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
0186-01-040 Pequot Lakes Early Childhood Program swheeler@isd186.org (218) 562-7520
0186-01-050 Pequot Lakes School Readiness swheeler@isd186.org (218) 562-7520
0484-01-050 Pierz School Readiness totte@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458
0621-01-020 Pike Lake Kindergarten Center (651) 621-7400
0116-01-040 Pillager Middle School wmortenson@isd116.org (218) 746-3772
0255-01-050 Pine Island High School ALP mschiltz@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-8326
0255-01-060 Pine Island Schools Early Childhood Family Education (ECFE) kbarker@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-8876
0255-01-070 Pine Island Schools School Readiness kbarker@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-8876
0025-01-080 Pine Point Early Childhood Family Education cschulz@pinepointk8.org (218) 573-4102
0025-01-090 Pine Point School Readiness Program cschulz@pinepointk8.org (218) 573-4102
2174-01-090 Pine River-Backus ECFE mhoffarth@prbschools.org (218) 587-8323
2174-01-100 Pine River-Backus School Readiness mhoffarth@prbschools.org (218) 587-8323
2689-01-012 Pipestone Early Childhood Family Education dawn.samuelson@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-6200
2689-01-013 Pipestone School Readiness dawn.samuelson@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-6200
2906-01-030 Plummer ECFE jbergeson@rlcc.k12.mn.us (218) 465-4222
2906-01-025 Plummer School Readiness jbergeson@rlcc.k12.mn.us (218) 465-4222
0345-01-011 Prairie Meadows Learning Center juhlr@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 796-2443
4126-07-040 Prairie Seeds High School Academy kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
4126-07-030 Prairie Seeds Middle School Academy kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
0535-01-220 PrairieCare roscripture@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4541
0013-01-750 Pre-K Family Center stuenkek@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4500
0013-01-715 Pre-K Highland stuenkek@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4500
0013-01-717 Pre-K North Park stuenkek@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4500
0013-01-720 Pre-K Valley View stuenkek@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4500
0319-01-090 Pre-Kindergarden/Preschool (School Readiness) jreindl@isd318.org (218) 885-1280
0242-01-004 Prekindergarten/Preschool (School Readiness) nweigel@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
0914-01-004 PreKindergarten/Preschool School Readiness tcameron@ulenhitterdal.k12.mn.us (218) 596-8853
0477-01-070 Princeton ECFE gwen.anderson@isd477.org (763) 389-4789
0477-01-700 Princeton Educational Options Erin.Dohrmann@isd477.org (763) 389-6719
0477-01-051 Princeton Extended School Year steve.milam@isd477.org (763) 389-6719
0621-01-069 REACH Academy (651) 621-7903
0038-01-105 Red Lake Early Childhood Family Education anorman@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353
0038-01-110 Red Lake Early Childhood Special Education Extended Year dhinckley@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353
0630-01-040 Red Lake Falls School ECFE hkent@rlfedu.org (218) 253-2161
0630-01-030 Red Lake Falls School Readiness hkent@rlfedu.org (218) 253-2161
0038-01-100 Red Lake School Readiness Program dhinckley@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353
2884-01-050 Red Rock Central ECFE wacker@rrcnet.org (507) 752-7361
2884-01-040 Red Rock Central School Readiness Program toddlee@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
2890-01-030 Renville County West Early Childhood Family Education kdahl@rcw.k12.mn.us (320) 329-8368
2890-01-040 Renville County West School Readiness Program bditterich@rcw.k12.mn.us (320) 329-8368
4190-07-020 River's Edge Academy ESY mcavalier@reamn.org (651) 234-0150
0883-01-012 Rockford Schools Early Childhood Family Education reinhardt@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-7500
0883-01-013 Rockford Schools Launching Pad Preschool reinhardt@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-7500
0761-01-997 Roosevelt School Readiness dmcdermott-johnson@isd761.org (507) 444-7900
0623-01-103 Roseville Area Schools PreK tamy.reese@isd623.org (651) 487-4367
0402-01-060 RTR Elementary Targeted Services bruce.houck@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
0239-01-004 Rushford-Peterson ESY jonthompson@r-pschools.com (507) 864-7785
0834-01-084 Rutherford Preschool manskek@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School Tammy.Bengtson@scmsastem.com (320) 774-2202
4223-07-010 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School tammy.bengtson@scmsastem.com (320) 774-2201
0047-01-013 Sauk Rapids Early Childhood Family Education jenny.bushman@isd47.org (320) 255-8910
0047-01-012 Sauk Rapids-Rice Early Childhood Family Education jill.tye@isd47.org (320) 258-1101
0047-01-010 Sauk Rapids-Rice School Readiness jill.tye@isd47.org (320) 258-1101
0047-01-011 Sauk Rapids-Rice School Readiness jill.tye@isd47.org (320) 258-1101
0166-01-100 Sawtooth Mountain ECFE clindholm@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
0166-01-110 Sawtooth Mountain Preschool clindholm@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
0625-01-017 School Readiness Lori.Erickson@spps.org (651) 744-4169
0696-01-007 School Readiness - Ely Public Schools kmarshall@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166
0813-01-060 School Readiness at Bluff View Elementary mschumacher@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-7188
0821-01-050 School Readiness at Menahga Elementary jetzler@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141
0345-01-061 School Readiness at Prairie Meadows adamsw@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 796-2443
0742-01-010 School Readiness at Westwood julie.midas@isd742.org (320) 253-5828
0861-01-024 School Readiness Community Kids Preschool stephanie.gilliland@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0913
0861-01-023 School Readiness Rollingstone Preschool stephanie.gilliland@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0915
0283-01-010 School Readiness-Early Learning juberian.mary@slpschools.org (952) 928-6778
0659-01-095 School Readiness/Hand in Hand Preschool sline@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-1232
4058-07-020 Schoolcraft Learning Community ESY adrienne@schoolcraft.org (218) 444-2102
4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
4215-07-010 Sejong Academy of Minnesota btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
4131-07-020 SET Academy Middle ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
4159-07-020 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy Upper School cschlueter@shpamn.org (612) 314-7601
0720-01-010 Shakopee Parenting Education (ECFE) klatterner@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5033
2310-01-040 Sibley East ECFE amy.sell@sibleyeast.org (507) 237-3394
2310-01-050 Sibley East School Readiness amy.sell@sibleyeast.org (507) 237-3394
0084-01-040 Sleepy Eye Public School ECFE pat.stevermer@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7903
0084-01-050 Sleepy Eye School Readiness Program pat.stevermer@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7903
0129-01-070 Small World Nursery School marier@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-6538
0621-01-021 Snail Lake Kindergarten Center (651) 621-8000
0363-01-100 South Koochiching Early Childhood Family Education jeremy.tammi@isd363.org (218) 897-5275
0363-01-120 South Koochiching School Readiness - Birchdale pvandamme@indus.k12.mn.us (218) 368-2425
0363-01-110 South Koochiching School Readiness - Northome bhenning@northome.k12.mn.us (218) 897-5273
0500-01-060 Southland Early Childhood Family Ed lstroup@Isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3405
0500-01-080 Southland ISD 0500 ESY jsampson@isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3568
0500-01-070 Southland School Readiness Program lstroup@isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3405
0196-01-308 Southview Elementary School Readiness Jenna.Ruble@district196.org (952) 388-1950
4160-07-051 Spectrum ESY ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703
4160-07-020 Spectrum Middle School - Grade 6 ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703
0297-01-030 Spring Grove ECFE bethany.bergsgaard@springgrove.k12.mn.us (507) 498-3221
0297-01-040 Spring Grove School Readiness Program angie.berns@springgrove.k12.mn.us (507) 498-3221
0016-01-093 Spring Lake Park ECFE (Parenting Education) kgoess@district16.org (763) 600-5900
0016-01-094 Spring Lake Park School Readiness (Preschool) kgoess@district16.org (763) 600-5900
0085-01-007 Springfield Public School District ECFE janet.simonsen24@gmail.com (507) 723-4283
0085-01-008 Springfield Public School District School Readiness janet.simonsen24@gmail.com (507) 723-4283
0858-01-010 St. Charles Early Childhood Family Education jsiebenaler@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4910
0075-01-030 St. Clair Public School (ECFE) nholland@stclaircyclones.org (507) 245-3501
0885-01-110 St. Michael-Albertville Bright Beginnings johnm@mystma.org (763) 497-2688
0885-01-100 St. Michael-Albertville Community Education Building ECFE janeh@stma.k12.mn.us (763) 497-6512
0200-01-127 STAARS dhaveman@hastings.k12.mn.us (651) 480-7670
2170-01-090 Staples Family Center School Readiness Program kathy.johnson@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-2433
2170-01-051 Staples Motley Extended School Year ESY bmadson@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400
4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School info@snacharterschool.org (763) 450-5560
4224-07-010 Star of the North Academy Charter School info@snacharterschool.org (763) 450-5560
0720-01-015 Stepping Stones Preschool klatterner@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5033
0834-01-070 Stillwater ECFE manskek@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
4169-07-020 Stonebridge World School ESY bnovy@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7400
0271-01-503 SUN Center jmcintyre@isd271.org (952) 681-6400
6088-50-012 SW Metro River Valley Education Center dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8000
6088-50-011 SW Metro Shakopee Spec Ed dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8000
4137-07-020 Swan River Montessori ESY Katiec.swanriver@tds.net (763) 271-7926
0916-06-467 Targeted Services SLP apeterso@916schools.org (651) 415-5360
4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota tknick@technicalacademies.org (320) 262-5644
0112-01-523 The Anicca Program CukaM@district112.org (952) 361-6175
0564-01-110 Thief River Falls ECFE meg.kolden@myprowler.org (218) 681-8670
0564-01-130 Thief River Falls ESY kim.johnson@myprowler.org (218) 681-8711
0564-01-120 Thief River Falls School Readiness Program meg.kolden@myprowler.org (218) 681-8670
0834-01-072 ThreeSchool manskek@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
0088-01-110 Together We Grow buehling@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-8308
2142-01-235 Tower-Soudan ECFE dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
2142-01-260 Tower-Soudan SR dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
2358-01-040 Tri-County ECFE eftlau@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2261
2358-01-050 Tri-County School Readiness eftlau@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2261
2125-01-025 Triton Early Childhood Family Education deipers@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7550
2125-01-030 Triton Learning Readiness Program deipers@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7550
0458-01-040 Truman Schools ECFE bowersj@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
0458-01-030 Truman Schools School Readiness bowersj@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
0550-01-050 Underwood ECFE dkuehn@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101
0550-01-060 Underwood ESY dkuehn@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101
0550-01-040 Underwood Preschool dkuehn@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101
2134-01-050 United South Central ECFE (Parent Education) rorourke@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-5810
2134-01-060 United South Central School Readiness Program rorourke@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-5810
4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School feinte@uacsmn.org (651) 442-3124
4225-07-010 Universal Academy Charter School feinte@uacsmn.org (651) 340-5994
0833-01-176 Valley Crossing Community School ECFE jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6625
0833-01-175 Valley Crossing Community School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6625
0818-01-030 Verndale School Readiness Program bludovissie@vps.k12.mn.us (218) 445-5184
0706-01-120 Virginia ECFE mkrebsbach@vmps.org (218) 742-3805
0706-01-130 Virginia School Readiness Program mkrebsbach@vmps.org (218) 742-3805
4107-07-030 Voyageurs Expeditionary School - ESY excel@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
0811-01-060 Wabasha-Kellogg ECFE jfreihammer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
0811-01-070 Wabasha-Kellogg ESY sschultz@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
0811-01-050 Wabasha-Kellogg School Readiness Program jfreihammer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
0110-01-580 Waconia Early Childhood Family Education avesta@isd110.org (652) 442-0613
0110-01-582 Waconia Family Preschool sforster@isd110.org (952) 442-0613
2155-01-006 Wadena-Deer Creek ECFE pisaacson@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2390
2155-01-007 Wadena-Deer Creek Preschool pisaacson@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2390
2176-01-040 Warren/Alvarado/Oslo School District ESY kthorstenson@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-5393
0690-01-070 Warroad Parenting Education (ECFE) brita_comstock@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6029
0690-01-075 Warroad Prekindergarten/Preschool brita_comstock@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6029
0829-01-085 Waseca ESY ladj@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5046
0829-01-081 Waseca Family Education Center ECFE morc@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2222
0829-01-082 Waseca Family Education Center School Readiness morc@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2222
0111-01-010 Watertown-Mayer ECFE sretterath@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0280
0111-01-015 Watertown-Mayer School Readiness sretterath@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0280
0463-01-060 Watkins Elementary ECFE rpederson@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-6455
0463-01-070 Watkins Elementary School Readiness Program rpederson@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-6455
0284-01-100 Wayzata Family Learning Center sandi.arndt@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5290
2143-01-060 WEM ESY jwhitehurst@wem.k12.mn.us (507) 362-4432
0287-06-403 West High School - ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0197-01-826 West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan ECFE laurie.hume@isd197.org (651) 403-8350
0197-01-824 West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan School Readiness laurie.hume@isd197.org (651) 403-8350
0277-01-015 Westonka Community Preschool - EC Center grimms@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8580
0277-01-020 Westonka Community Preschool - Shirley Hills grimms@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8048
0277-01-025 Westonka Community Preschool Early Learning Center grimms@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8580
0277-01-010 Westonka Early Childhood Family Education grimms@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8580
0803-01-006 Wheaton Area Schools ESY dposthumus@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282
0624-01-040 White Bear Lake Area Preschool daracy.rodriguez@isd624.org (651) 653-3100
0624-01-050 White Bear Lake Early Childhood Family Education (ECFE) darcy.rodriguez@isd624.org (651) 653-3100
0577-01-060 Willow River Early Childhood Family Education cbalut@isd577.org (218) 372-3131
0577-01-070 Willow River School Readiness Program cbalut@isd577.org (218) 372-3131
2609-01-035 Win-E-Mac School ECFE kplante@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 687-2236
2609-01-030 Win-E-Mac School ESY rbruer@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 687-2236
2609-01-040 Win-E-Mac School Readiness Program kplante@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 687-2236
0177-01-090 Windom Special Education ESY Services wwormstadt@isd177.com (507) 831-6901
0861-01-025 Winona Early Childhood Family Education ann.riebel@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0901
2687-01-011 Winsted Elementary Preschool rbender@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4670
0834-01-082 Withrow Preschool manskek@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
4228-07 Woodbury Leadership Academy info@wlamn.org (651) 379-2641
4228-07-010 Woodbury Leadership Academy Kmortensen@wlamn.org (651) 539-2641
0196-01-317 Woodland Elementary School Readiness Jenna.Ruble@district196.org (651) 683-6990
4016-07-020 World Learners School ESY dsiekmann@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
0518-01-021 Worthington Parenting Education tara.thompson@isd518.net (507) 727-1207
0518-01-022 Worthington School Readiness (Preschool) tara.thompson@isd518.net (507) 727-1207
2190-01-031 YME ECFE lhansen@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
2190-01-032 YME School Readiness lhansen@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
0917-06-100 Youth Transition Program jennifer.hetland@isd917.org (651) 423-8150
6051-61-022 Zumbrota Mazeppa ECFE Program mcarlson@gced.k12.mn.us (507) 732-4244
6051-61-023 Zumbrota Mazeppa School Readiness Program mcarlson@gced.k12.mn.us (507) 732-4244
2805-01-050 Zumbrota-Mazeppa Early Childhood Family Education jenb@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-4244
2805-01-040 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School Readiness jenb@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-4244