Items tagged 'Starting 2015 - 2016'

Starting Serving Students in 2015 - 2016 (or Planned to Start)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (269)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-803 278 - Orono Off Campus - TS tiffany.clifton@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8351
0011-01-463 Accurate Specialty Program Cherie.Peterson@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 780-6783
0511-01-030 Adrian ECFE r.schettler@isd511.net (507) 483-2225
4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy Info@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
4220-07-010 Agamim Classical Academy mmorton@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
0287-06-811 ALC - Gateway - EY aafinley@district287.org (952) 374-5786
0287-06-809 ALC - NECA - EY aawilliams@district287.org (763) 253-4835
0287-06-808 ALC - SECA - EY jntiedemann@District287.org (612) 355-5841
0287-06-810 ALC - W-ALT - EY aafinley@district287.org (952) 374-5786
0270-01-575 Alice Smith Preschool - School Readiness sara.chovan@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5003
4091-07-020 Arcadia Charter ESY lstelter@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
4067-07-030 Aurora Charter School ESY mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 722-1999
0146-01-050 Barnesville ECFE llempe@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2217
0146-01-060 Barnesville School Readiness llempe@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2217
0091-01-004 Barnum ECFE rolsen@isd91.org (218) 389-3001
0091-01-006 Barnum School Readiness abigelow@isd91.org (218) 389-3001
6090-52-080 Becker Intermediate School - SNW Nan.records@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 261-4504
0716-01-070 Belle Plaine Transitions/Work Experience Program akahle@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
0756-01-030 Blooming Prairie ECFE lbeckel@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-6615
0756-01-040 Blooming Prairie School Readiness lbeckel@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-6615
0271-01-650 Bloomington Career and College Academy gkressin@isd271.org (952) 681-6138
6014-61-085 Breckenridge Elementary/Middle School cptacek@alexandria.k12.mn.us (320) 762-0627
0846-01-060 Breckenridge ESY ericksonc@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-6681
0196-31-019 Brightmont Academy applevalley@brightmontacademy.com (952) 564-2164
2159-01-040 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart School Readiness jweispfennig@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
0742-31-706 Calvary Classical Academy classical@calvarystcloud.org (320) 251-4825
0852-01-030 Campbell-Tintah ECFE bladowj@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0252-01-007 Cannon Falls ECFE monroe.barb@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
6051-61-634 Cannon Falls High School Credit Recovery bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0252-01-006 Cannon Falls School Readiness Program sampson.jeff@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
4237-07 Career Pathways office@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
4237-07-010 Career Pathways office@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
0001-03-465 Center School Extended jrice@centerschool.org (612) 721-1655
0108-01-080 Central Early Childhood Family Education kvossen@isd108.org (952) 467-7391
0623-01-106 Central Park PreK tamy.reese@isd623.org (651) 487-4367
0108-01-070 Central School Readiness Program kvossen@isd108.org (952) 467-7391
0535-01-605 Century HS ALC chfogarty@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5105
0227-01-004 Chatfield ISD 227 ECFE eharris@chatfield.k12.mn.us (507) 867-4210
0227-01-006 Chatfield ISD 227 School Readiness eharris@chatfield.k12.mn.us (507) 867-4210
4217-07-020 CHOICE Technical Academy owatonna@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
0771-01-004 Chokio-Alberta ECFE kmarty@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
0771-01-006 Chokio-Alberta School Readiness kmarty@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
2311-01-030 Clearbrook-Gonvick ECFE spetterson@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
2311-01-035 Clearbrook-Gonvick School Readiness andrea@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
0592-01-030 Climax-Shelly ECFE kwagner@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
0592-01-040 Climax-Shelly Pre-School kwagner@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
0833-01-135 Crestview Elementary School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
0182-01-009 Crosby-Ironton PreSchool Screening tnovak@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8803
6094-52-050 CVSEC STEP smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
0466-01-100 Dassel-Cokato Early Childhood Programs Angela.Smith@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0317-01-009 Deer River Extended School Year jstefan@isd317.org (218) 246-2420
0022-01-092 Detroit Lakes School Readiness frethwich@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-4418
0533-01-050 Dover Early Childhood Development Center - School Readiness kimberlyschlueter@deschools.org (507) 585-8163
0533-01-045 Dover-Eyota Early Childhood Development Center kimberlyschlueter@deschools.org (507) 585-8163
2859-01-090 Early Childhood Learning Center - ECFE Program abeste@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2681
2859-01-100 Early Childhood Learning Center - School Readiness abeste@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2681
0625-01-693 Early Ed Frost Lake Melissa.Kalinowski@spps.org (651) 293-8930
0199-01-007 Early Learning Center - School Readiness Program lambertl@isd199.org (651) 306-7503
0199-01-006 Early Learning ECFE lambertl@isd199.org (651) 306-7503
0595-01-140 East Grand Forks ECFE sdriscoll@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-3439
0595-01-150 East Grand Forks School Readiness dstordahl@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-3494
6090-52-060 Eastview Elementary School - SNW heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
0441-01-050 ECFE - Viking Elementary abuck@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-8805
2159-01-030 ECFE/Buffalo Lake/Hector/Stewart Public Schools jweispfennig@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
0001-03-455 Edison High School - SWS Eryn.Warne@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1300
0270-01-574 Eisenhower Preschool - School Readiness sara.chovan@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5003
0099-01-060 Esko ECFE smatzdorf@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-2969
0099-01-050 Esko School Readiness smatzdorf@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-2969
2154-01-080 Eveleth Gilbert HOPE Program jcarey@isd2154.k12.mn.us (218) 744-7701
0001-03-216 FAIR Elementary MaryPat.Cumming@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1060
0001-03-347 FAIR High MaryPat.Cumming@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1060
0281-01-643 FAIR TS christina_hester@rdale.org (763) 971-4500
4235-07 Flex Academy ttownsend@k12.com (612) 470-0601
4235-07-010 Flex Academy ttownsend@k12.com (612) 470-0601
0051-01-050 Foley ECFE lsteen@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-7286
0051-01-060 Foley School Readiness akluver@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-7286
0001-03-327 Franklin Middle School Karon.Cunningham@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2600
4216-07 Freedom Academy Charter School info@myfreedomacademy.org (612) 361-6600
4216-07-010 Freedom Academy Charter School toniw@myfreedomacademy.org (612) 361-6600
4079-07-020 Friendship Academy of the Arts ESY Program brussell@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
0270-01-573 Gatewood Preschool - School Readiness sara.chovan@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5003
2860-31-001 Genesis Classical Academy gcawinnebago@gmail.com (507) 893-3600
0270-01-576 Glen Lake Preschool - School Readiness sara.chovan@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5003
2886-01-320 Glenville-Emmons ECFE shortr@geschools.com (507) 448-3334
2886-01-310 Glenville-Emmons School Readiness shortr@geschools.com (507) 448-3334
4186-07-020 Global ESY helen.fisk@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8200
6051-61-635 Goodhue High School Credit Recovery bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0253-01-003 Goodhue School Readiness Program 253-01 jschumacher@goodhue.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
0495-01-050 Grand Meadow School Readiness pulwelling@gm.k12.mn.us (507) 754-5318
0671-01-050 H-BC Elementary School-School Readiness t.holthaus@isd671.net (507) 673-2541
0768-01-030 Hancock ECFE tim.pahl@hancock.k12.mn.us (320) 392-5621
0768-01-040 Hancock School Readiness tim.pahl@hancock.k12.mn.us (320) 392-5621
0728-01-370 Handke Center - School Readiness Kristen.Nelson@isd728.org (763) 241-3524
0270-01-579 Harley Hopkins Early Childhood and Family Education (ECFE) sara.chovan@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5003
0270-01-572 Harley Hopkins Preschool - School Readiness sara.chovan@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5003
0200-01-150 Hastings Early Childhood Family Education amcginnis@isd200.org (651) 480-7678
0200-01-160 Hastings School Readiness amcginnis@isd200.org (651) 480-7678
0150-01-040 Hawley ECFE cellingson@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-3316
0150-01-050 Hawley School Readiness cellingson@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-3316
0203-01-006 Hayfield ECFE jsnider@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1522
0203-01-004 Hayfield School Readiness jsnider@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1522
0402-01-100 Hendricks ECFE paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0402-01-110 Hendricks School Readiness paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0001-03-456 Henry High - SWS Yusuf.Abdullah@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2000
0001-03-463 Heritage Academy Extended Abdirashid.abdi@heritagetech.net (612) 355-5570
0001-03-390 Heritage Academy High Michael.Luseni@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1560
0700-01-045 Hermantown School Readiness nlitman@isd700.org (218) 729-9563
0330-01-040 Heron Lake Okabena ECFE paul.bang@isd330.org (507) 793-2307
0330-01-050 Heron Lake Okabena Learning Readiness paul.bang@isd330.org (507) 793-2307
4170-07-014 Hiawatha Academies ESY agallagher@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 987-5688
4170-07-013 Hiawatha Collegiate High School lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 455-4004
0002-01-008 Hill City Early Student School botway@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
0671-01-060 Hills-Beaver Creek Elementary--ECFE Parent Ed t.holthaus@isd671.net (507) 673-2541
0199-01-008 Hilltop Preschool lambertl@isd199.org (651) 306-7861
0738-01-003 Holdingford Early Childhood Family Education jim.stang@isd738.org (320) 746-4461
0738-01-004 Holdingford School Readiness chris.swenson@isd738.org (320) 746-4418
0001-33-936 Iqra Islamic School info@iqraschoolmn.com (612) 871-8600
6076-50-015 ISD 361 - ALC Program byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 741-9201
0640-01-060 ISD 640 ECFE jon.fulton@isd640.org (507) 342-5114
0640-01-070 ISD 640 School Readiness jon.fulton@isd640.org (507) 342-5114
0403-01-060 Ivanhoe School Readiness heather.anderson@ivanhoeschools.org (507) 694-1540
4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy info@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
4229-07-010 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy craigwignes@gmail.com (952) 852-0129
4229-07-020 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy ESY jlonghenry@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
0535-01-625 John Adams Area Learning Center kimcdonald@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5755
0535-01-635 Kellogg Area Learning Center erjohnson1@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5801
0544-01-380 Kennedy Middle School ihirst@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
2172-01-070 Kenyon Wanamingo Early Childhood Family Education ECFE abelcher@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-7015
2172-01-080 Kenyon Wanamingo Early Childhood Family Education School Readiness abelcher@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-7015
0511-01-035 Kids Connection r.schettler@isd511.net (507) 483-2225
0300-01-060 La Crescent-Hokah Discovery Preschool karn.schwarthoff@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-4484
0300-01-065 La Crescent-Hokah ECFE karn.schwarthoff@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-4484
0390-01-250 Lake of the Woods ECFE jeni_k@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2510
0390-01-260 Lake of the Woods Prekindergarten/Preschool nicole_g@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2510
0381-01-085 Lake Superior Early Education jbelcastro@isd381.org (218) 834-8201
6094-52-020 Laura Baker SUN Program smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
4233-07 Level Up Academy info@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
4233-07-010 Level Up Academy info@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
4116-07-040 LILA ESY speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
4183-07-040 Lionsgate Academy - Lynx Program jbjorkman@lgamn.org (651) 300-4326
0465-01-110 Litchfield Early Childhood Special Education colson@isd465.org (320) 693-2824
0482-01-140 Little Falls ECFE sgold@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 616-6247
0482-01-150 Little Falls School Readiness sgold@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 616-6247
0001-03-467 Loring-Nicollet High Extended Amy.Anlauf@ppl-inc.org (612) 872-3626
0625-01-056 LS MNIC gail.ghere@spps.org (651) 767-8326
0497-01-040 Lyle ECFE jruis@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
0497-01-050 Lyle School Readiness jruis@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
0415-01-060 Lynd ECFE jerry.rasmussen@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
0415-01-070 Lynd School Readiness jerry.rasmussen@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
0238-01-007 Mabel ECFE ahoscheit@mabelcanton.org (507) 493-5422
0238-01-008 Mabel-Canton School Readiness ahoscheit@mabelcanton.org (507) 493-5422
2180-01-050 MACCRAY ECFE sandryk@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
2180-01-060 MACCRAY School Readiness klosterboerk@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
0881-01-050 Maple Lake ECFE fobbet@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-5991
0881-01-060 Maple Lake School Readiness fobbet@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-5991
0413-01-009 Marshall Learning Center jacqueline.budden@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6210
0535-01-615 Mayo HS ALC tholson@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5577
0270-01-578 Meadowbrook Early Childhood and Family Education (ECFE) sara.chovan@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5003
0270-01-577 Meadowbrook Preschool - School Readiness sara.chovan@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5003
0001-03-468 Menlo Park Academy Extended ebokamba@esns.org (612) 787-4016
0001-03-469 MERC Extended Amy.Anlauf@ppl-inc.org (612) 872-2777
4234-07 Mill City High School millershed@earthlink.net (952) 887-2763
4234-07-010 Mill City High School (952) 887-2763
4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy dfields@melaschool.org (763) 205-4396
4230-07-010 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy dfields@melaschool.org (763) 205-4396
4017-07-019 Minnesota Transitions ESY ecopeland@emailmtcs.org (612) 722-9013
2149-01-106 Minnewaska ECFE snestor@isd2149.org (320) 239-4800
2149-01-510 Minnewaska School Readiness bmills@isd2149.org (320) 239-4800
4102-07-065 MNIC-Lifespan kbyrne@mnic.org (612) 234-2130
0402-01-090 MNVSS jennie.patrick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0152-01-983 Moorhead ALC - Barnesville athiner@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-2230
0152-01-985 Moorhead ALC: DGF Secondary athiner@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-2202
0152-01-984 Moorhead ALC: DGF Targeted Services athiner@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-2202
2769-01-070 Morris Area ECFE dstrobel@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4394
2769-01-080 Morris Area School Readiness dstrobel@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4394
0712-01-070 Mountain Iron-Buhl ECFE kmoore@isd712.org (218) 735-8271
0712-01-080 Mountain Iron-Buhl School Readiness kmoore@isd712.org (218) 735-8271
6076-50-090 NLC Day Treatment byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 741-9201
2215-01-020 Norman County East School Readiness Sarahs@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
4084-07-020 Northshore Community School ESY spierson@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663
0196-01-306 Northview Elementary School Readiness jenna.ruble@district196.org (651) 683-6820
6076-50-025 NSEC Transition Program byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 741-9201
0287-06-537 Oak Hills High School (763) 205-7612
0333-01-050 Ogilvie ESY Program kbelsheim@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5000
0278-01-650 Orono ECFE kaela.gallup@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 746-5895
0278-01-651 Orono Preschool Readiness kaela.gallup@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 746-5895
0309-01-120 Park Rapids Special Education Summer Program (ESY) lbagstad@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6501
0719-01-036 Passageways danderson@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0033
2835-01-060 Phoenix Recovery Programs akrause@isd2835.org (507) 386-0668
0484-01-060 Pierz ECFE bswisher@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458
1480-34-020 Pine Grove Learning Center lweiss@nas.k12.mn.us (320) 384-6236
6090-52-010 Pinewood Elementary - SNW heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
0196-01-318 Pinewood Elementary School Readiness jenna.ruble@district196.org (651) 683-6980
0991-83-049 Pipestone Elementary Targeted Services toni.baartman@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 825-6756
0001-03-470 Plymouth Youth Center Extended dtarleton@pcyc-mpls.org (612) 643-2000
0345-01-070 Prairie Meadows Cub Kids adamsw@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 796-2443
0622-01-076 PrairieCare Maplewood tstmichaels@isd622.org (651) 748-0000
0477-01-090 Princeton Alternative Services Julie.Williams@isd477.org (763) 389-6190
0477-01-080 Princeton Online MN anne.cameron@isd477.org (763) 389-6069
0535-01-030 Project Search Mayo Clinic jeihrke@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4312
0195-01-050 Randolph Early Childhood Family Education rutledgem@district195.org (507) 645-7409
0195-01-060 Randolph School Readiness Program rutledgem@district195.org (507) 645-7409
0256-31-200 Red Cottage Montessori School info@rcmontessori.org (651) 327-2468
6051-61-636 Red Wing High School Credit Recovery bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy nicole.musolf@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 258-5351
4238-07-010 Rochester Beacon Academy office@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 258-5351
0742-01-063 Roosevelt Education Center kathryn.butkowski@isd742.org (320) 257-0080
0001-03-462 Roosevelt High - SWS Christian.Ledesma@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1700
0682-01-070 Roseau ECFE Amy_McGuire@roseauschool.org (218) 463-2748
0682-01-080 Roseau School Readiness tom_jerome@roseauschool.org (218) 463-6366
0485-01-060 Royalton Early Childhood Family Education pgurbada@isd485.org (320) 584-4163
0485-01-070 Royalton Preschool pgurbada@isd485.org (320) 584-4249
0850-01-050 RPS ECFE ktraurig@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2116
0850-01-040 RPS Preschool/School Readiness ktraurig@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2116
2902-01-800 RTR ECFE Pam.Hansen@rtrschool.org (507) 247-5913
2902-01-900 RTR School Readiness Pam.Hansen@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
0015-01-015 Saints Online High School tim.oconnell@isd15.org (763) 753-7152
0199-01-009 Salem Hills Preschool lambertl@isd199.org (651) 306-7503
0748-01-080 Sartell-St. Stephen ECFE Program Jason.Mielke@sartell.k12.mn.us (320) 656-3701
0748-01-070 Sartell-St. Stephen School Readiness Program Jason.Mielke@sartell.k12.mn.us (320) 656-3701
0287-06-533 School #533 adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0287-06-538 School #538 adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0441-01-060 School Readiness - Viking Elementary School abuck@mccfreeze.org (218) 523-4425
6090-52 Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
6090-52-006 Sherburne-Northern Wright Extended School Year - SNW heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
6090-52-020 SNW HS DCD Program heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
6090-52-030 SNW MS DCD Program heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
2144-01-017 SOAR dertl@isd2144.org (651) 213-2076
6014-61-090 SOAR cptacek@alexschools.org (320) 763-5559
6093-50-010 SouthWest Educational Cooperative
6093-50 SouthWest Educational Cooperative (SWEC) bruce.houck@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
2142-01-265 St Louis County Schools ESY dpersons@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
0508-01-110 St Peter Early Childhood Family Education yprafke@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-4211
0282-01-060 St. Anthony Community Services Program - ECFE wwebster@isd282.org (612) 706-1166
0282-01-070 St. Anthony School Readiness wwebster@isd282.org (612) 706-1170
0075-01-040 St. Clair School - School Readiness knicolai@stclaircyclones.org (507) 245-3501
2142-01-266 St. Louis County Schools ECFE dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
0508-01-100 St. Peter School Readiness yprafke@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-4211
2856-01-050 Stephen-Argyle Central ECFE patgrabowska@sac.k12.mn.us (218) 478-3314
2856-01-060 Stephen-Argyle Central Learning Readiness kanderson@sac.k12.mn.us (218) 437-6615
0486-01-050 Swanville ECFE bswisher@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 547-5100
0486-01-070 Swanville School Readiness bswisher@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 547-5100
0991-83-018 SWWC Alternative Learning Center Midlevel - Windom Stephanie.Strenge@swwc.org (507) 360-1876
0001-03-466 Takoda Prep Extended christyi@takoda.org (612) 341-3358
0281-01-401 The FAIR School - Crystal zoraba_ross@rdale.org (763) 971-4500
0535-31-001 TransformEd jbeyst@gmail.com (507) 206-6754
4239-07 Twin Lakes STEM Academy jonas.beugen@tesfainternationalschool.org (651) 717-4844
4239-07-010 Twin Lakes STEM Academy (651) 717-4844
0138-31-027 Veritas Academy admissions@veritasclassical.org (651) 462-3894
0818-01-040 Verndale ECFE bludovissie@vps.verndale.k12.mn.us (218) 445-5184
0001-03-464 VOA High Extended wsmith@voamn.org (612) 375-0700
6049-61-045 W.O.R.K. Program dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8780
2176-01-050 W/A/O ECFE alinder@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-4441
2176-01-060 W/A/O School Readiness kelseyjohnson@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-4441
2898-01-050 Walnut Grove School Readiness polson03@wwgschools.org (507) 859-2141
0001-03-457 Washburn High School - SWS Rhonda.dean@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3400
2143-01-065 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown ECFE kmarzahn@wem.k12.mn.us (507) 362-4432
2143-01-070 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown School Readiness kmarzahn@wem.k12.mn.us (507) 362-4432
0284-01-105 Wayzata Early Learning School kristin.tollison@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5240
0001-03-215 Webster Elementary Ginger.Kranz@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1210
0001-03-458 Wellstone International High - SWS Isabel.Rodriguez@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5115
2342-01-010 West Central Area ECFE nprasch@isd2342.org (218) 685-7501
2342-01-009 West Central North Preschool nprasch@isd2342.org (218) 685-7501
2342-01-008 West Central South Preschool nprasch@isd2342.org (320) 965-7601
0535-01-630 Willow Creek Area Learning Center nadenzer@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5901
0100-01-003 Wrenshall ECFE kbelcastro@isd100.org (218) 384-4274
0100-01-004 Wrenshall School Readiness kbelcastro@isd100.org (218) 384-4274
2898-01-040 WWG ECFE polson03@wwgschools.org (507) 859-2141