Items tagged 'Starting 2016 - 2017'

Starting Serving Students in 2016 - 2017 (or Planned to Start)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (143)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0834-01-075 Afton Lakeland Preschool manskek@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
6094-52-010 Alexander Learning Academy smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
2687-01-012 ALP Credit Recovery jmix@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
0013-01-860 Anchor fryj@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4540
0001-03-330 Anwatin Middle - SWS Ellen.Shulman@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2450
4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
4250-07-010 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
6095-52-010 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Ed Cooperative (AALASEC) sheri.willrodt@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 379-4800
6095-52 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC) amy.schulz@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1917
4017-07-021 Banaadir Elementary (612) 724-4680
0286-01-014 BC Middle School Targeted Services jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
6383-61-030 Benton Stearns Education District 18-21 Program cpedersen@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 253-8940
2860-01-130 Blue Earth Area Early Childhood Special Education ddressler@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
0846-01-070 Breckenridge Area Learning Program petersonc@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-2694
0286-01-035 Brooklyn Center ECSE Age 3 - 5 dyarbro@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
0286-01-765 Brooklyn Center GED Program sryan@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 450-3383
0286-01-041 Brooklyn Center Kindergarten Prep Summer School jrichter@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 450-3386
0286-01-115 Brooklyn Center Morning Targeted Services jwilson@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0531-01-060 Byron Primary School amanda.durnen@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 624-0311
0094-01-110 CAAEP SETTING 4 chyde@isd94.org (218) 879-0115
0911-01-390 Cambridge-Isanti Targeted Sevices jdroubie@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6262
6083-52-040 CARDS Program darmagost@SMEC.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
0621-01-071 Career and Life Transition Program - Shoreview annmarie.johnson@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6052
0492-01-105 CLC - Pre-Kindergarten jennifer.lawhead@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1700
0166-01-120 Cook County Public Schools ESY bcrandall@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
0191-01-480 Diamondhead Ready to Learn csampers@isd191.org (952) 707-4110
4221-07-010 Discovery Charter Elementary School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
4221-07 Discovery Charter School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
0287-06-545 District 287 Academy JMJoslin@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0625-01-658 Early Ed Eastern Heights howard.wilson@spps.org (651) 293-8870
4097-07-020 Early Wonders Preschool Partnership Academy lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 866-3630
6083-52-010 Enrich GM (507) 438-5397
0001-03-448 Extended Day Middle TS Daren.johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0064
0623-01-107 Fairview PreK tamy.reese@isd623.org (651) 487-4367
6083-52-030 Flight Program darmagost@SMEC.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
0227-01-007 FOCUS ALP enelson@chatfieldschools.com (507) 867-4210
0309-01-020 Frank White Education Center jdickinson2@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6500
0281-01-310 Great Start PreSchool - SON monica_potter@rdale.org (763) 504-5330
0623-01-108 Harambee PreK tamy.reese@isd623.org (651) 487-4367
0402-01-130 Hendricks Middle School ALC paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0402-01-120 Hendricks Preschool paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0001-03-473 Heritage Academy - SWS Michael.Luseni@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1560
4027-07-040 Higher Ground Academy ESY samuel@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000
6013-61-035 HVED Spectrum ESY DMarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
6013-61-033 HVED Spectrum Program DMarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
0911-01-402 Isanti School Readiness Program kgoodmanson@c-ischools.org (763) 691-6691
4191-07-030 KIPP North Star Primary jcameron@kippminnesota.org (612) 287-9700
6051-61-638 Lake City Credit Recovery bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
6051-61-637 Lake City Targeted Services bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0834-01-077 Lake Elmo Preschool manskek@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
0110-01-130 Laketown Elementary (952) 442-0690
4116-07-030 LILA Kinder Center speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
0001-03-476 Longfellow Alt Extended Padmini.udupa@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4700
4254-07 Marine Area Community School dgoodson@marineareaschool.org (651) 409-3122
0656-01-220 McKinley PreK osage@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6460
0284-01-803 Meadow Ridge Elementary School Karen.keffeler@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-7100
0284-01-903 Meadow Ridge Elementary Targeted Services Karen.keffeler@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-7100
0763-01-050 Medford School Readiness abierlen@medford.k12.mn.us (507) 214-6380
0821-01-020 Menahga Middle School awothe@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141
0833-01-148 Middleton Elementary School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
0535-01-182 Mighty Oaks Early Learning School kogrimsrud@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4900
0001-03-346 Minneapolis Academy & Career Center opal.ehalt@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1450
0001-03-474 Minneapolis Academy & Career Center Extended opal.ehalt@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1450
0915-52-090 Minnesota Girls Academy ktnosti@aol.com (507) 473-5508
0916-06-263 NE Metro North apeterso@916schools.org (651) 415-5365
0916-06-363 NE Metro Tartan apeterso@916schools.org (651) 415-5363
4240-07 New Century School admin@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
4240-07-010 New Century School admin@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
0088-01-040 New Ulm Middle School (507) 233-6100
0138-01-040 NORTH BRANCH AREA EDUCATION CENTER lzimmerm@isd138.org (651) 674-1220
4053-07-030 North Lakes Academy Extended School Year cstottler@northlakesacademy.org (651) 982-2688
4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy info@nmfamn.org (651) 300-6300
4243-07-010 North Metro Flex Academy info@nmfamn.org (651) 300-6300
6096-52-010 Northern Lights Academy (218) 878-3060
6096-52 Northern Lights Academy Cooperative dhagen@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
0911-01-392 NR Targeted Services jdroubie@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6252
6095-52-550 Oakland Education Center amy.schulz@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1917
0916-06-058 Pankalo Education Center ajohncox@916schools.org (651) 415-6302
0832-01-080 Passages Transition Program tony.pierce@isd832.net (651) 773-4901
0199-01-010 Pine Bend Preschool lambertl@isd199.org (651) 306-7503
2165-01-080 Pine County Transition Program bmasterson@isd2165.org (320) 384-6132
0038-01-120 Ponemah Early Education ajabs@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353
0001-03-230 Prekindergarten North elizabeth.fields@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2127
0001-03-231 Prekindergarten South laura.knutson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4757
0477-01-100 Princeton Area Learning Center steve.milam@isd477.org (763) 389-6719
0477-01-110 Princeton Targeted Services Jessica.Town-Gunderson@isd477.org (763) 389-6166
0038-01-130 Red Lake Early Ed dhinckley@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353
0991-83-057 Red Rock Ridge - SUN tish.kalla@swsc.org (507) 215-1593
0911-01-380 Riverside Academy jdroubie@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6262
0911-01-381 Riverside Academy IS jdroubie@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6252
0911-01-385 Riverside Academy MLP jdroubie@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6262
0535-01-307 Rochester Alternative Learning Center Recovery Program tilimberg@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3999
0535-31-172 Rochester Montessori reception@rmschool.org (507) 288-8725
2907-01-030 Round Lake Brewster Early Childhood Family Education r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
2907-01-040 Round Lake Brewster School Readiness r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
0991-83-059 RTR ALC Daniel.bittin@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5911
0991-83-058 RTR Targeted Services Patricia.lindeman@rtrschools.org (507) 658-6601
0015-01-018 Saints Academy tim.oconnell@isd15.org (763) 753-7152
0015-01-016 Saints Guided Studies tim.oconnell@isd15.org (763) 753-7152
0015-01-017 Saints Targeted Services tim.oconnell@isd15.org (763) 753-7152
4249-07 Sankofa Underground North Academy mdavis2016@sun-academy.org (612) 330-3047
4249-07-010 Sankofa Underground North Academy mdavis2016@sun-academy.org (612) 330-3047
0287-06-519 School #519 adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0287-06-520 School #520 ESY adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0287-06-540 School #540 adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0742-01-085 School Readiness at Lincoln julie.midas@isd742.org (320) 253-5828
0270-01-611 SENOPS fhonda.contreras@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4042
4159-07-040 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy ESY info@shpamn.org (612) 314-7601
4159-07-030 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy, Richfield Lower School cschlueter@shpamn.org (612) 314-7602
0938-52-026 Sholund School for Girls mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
0276-01-077 Shorewood Education Center erin.valenta@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 283-8222
6083-52-050 SMEC ALC darmagost@SMEC.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
0001-03-471 Southwest High - SWS Valerie.Littles-Butler@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3030
0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8102
0197-01-827 Special Education sara.lein@isd197.org (651) 403-7019
0840-01-040 St. James ESY bcselovszki@isd840.org (507) 375-5974
4232-07 Success Academy lronglien@summitcharterschool.org (612) 876-3050
4232-07-010 Success Academy - Bloomington - Elementary mrabeaa@successacademymn.org (612) 876-3050
6083-52-020 Success East darmagost@SMEC.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
0001-03-449 Summer School Middle Daren.Johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0064
0911-01-391 Summer Targeted Services jdroubie@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6252
0288-06-020 SWMetro ALC cwalters@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0288-06-024 SWMetro CCJ mkray@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0288-06-015 SWMetro Extended School Year mkray@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0288-06-026 SWMetro Independent Study cwalters@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0288-06-865 SWMetro JAF mkray@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0288-06-012 SWMetro Level 4 Programs mkray@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0288-06-027 SWMetro Online Learning cwalters@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0288-06-034 SWMetro Reflections gboots@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0288-06-025 SWMetro Seat Based cwalters@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0288-06-011 SWMetro Shakopee Special Ed mkray@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0288-06-126 SWMetro Targeted Services jackerman@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8106
4248-07 T.R.U.T.H. Preparatory Academy Charter School jcooper@truthmn.org (651) 401-5380
4248-07-010 T.R.U.T.H. Preparatory Academy Charter School jcooper@truthmn.org (651) 401-5380
0270-01-580 Tanglen Preschool sara.chovan@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5000
0276-01-072 Tonka Online jeffrey.erickson@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5700
0279-01-730 TS Odyssey Charter School CabeC@district279.org (763) 971-8200
0833-01-075 Valley Crossing Elementary cclasson@sowshco.org (651) 425-7501
0284-01-106 Wayzata Early Learning School-ECFE sandi.loxton@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5290
0347-01-099 Willmar Voluntary Pre-K wambekej@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8490
6013-61-034 WIN ESY DMarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
0111-01-844 WM - Connections bhenne@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0600
6083-52-060 Wolverine Program darmagost@SMEC.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397