Items tagged 'Starting 2017 - 2018'

Starting Serving Students in 2017 - 2018 (or Planned to Start)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (90)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0112-01-071 112 ALC Seat-Based HentgesC@district112.org (952) 556-6192
6095-52-515 AALASEC Extended School Year amy.schulz@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 305-2600
0834-01-975 Afton Lakeland Preschool bergea@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
0834-01-976 Andersen Preschool bergea@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6600
4227-07-030 Art & Science Academy Middle School kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
0622-01-042 Beaver Lake Voluntary Pre-K hsanders@isd622.org (651) 702-8411
4246-07 Big Picture Twin Cities director@bigpicturetwincities.org (612) 293-9825
4246-07-010 Big Picture Twin Cities director@bigpicturetwincities.org (612) 293-9825
0181-01-034 BLC School Readiness Plus tahnee.flowers@isd181.org (218) 454-5438
0286-01-011 Brooklyn Center Middle School jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0834-01-797 Brookview Elementary lansfeldtm@stillwaterschools.org (651) 275-2500
0834-01-977 Brookview Preschool bergea@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
0112-01-504 Carver Elementary School cvr@district112.org (952) 556-1900
4015-07-012 Community of Peace Academy Middle School joed@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4601
0015-01-852 CROSSROADS SOUTH jay.powell@isd15.org (763) 753-7121
0917-06-900 Customized Alternative Solutions for Education (CASE) terri.gulbransen@isd917.org (651) 423-8100
0317-01-010 Deer River High School ALP jakre@isd317.org (218) 246-8241
4120-07-040 District Wide Extended School Year peggyrosell@stcroixprep.org (651) 359-5707
0152-01-185 Dorothy Dodds Elementary School nwilson@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-1300
0281-01-311 Early Adventures at Pilgrim Lane melissa_laatsch@rdale.org (763) 504-5321
0704-01-008 Early Childhood Center sklyve@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4958
0016-01-771 Early Childhood Family Center avokac@district16.org (763) 600-5900
0014-01-549 Early Childhood Special Education School laura.seifert-hertling@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5024
0625-01-434 Early Learning Hub West lori.erickson@spps.org (651) 325-2400
0196-01-721 East Lake Elementary School miles.haugen@district196.org (651) 423-7782
0196-01-323 East Lake Elementary School Readiness jenna.ruble@disrict196.org (651) 423-7782
0882-01-061 Eastview Education Center joe.dockendorf@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2801
0834-01-971 ECFC Preschool bergea@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
0834-01-972 ECFC ThreeSchool bergea@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
0834-01-970 ECFE (Family Ed) bergea@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
4057-07-020 El Colegio Charter School ESY avina@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
0283-01-760 Emily Program shannon.odonnell@emilyprogram.com (651) 645-5323
6083-52-070 Enrich Kingsland darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1160
0015-01-855 ESY Crossroads South (763) 753-7121
0281-01-020 FAIR School Pilgrim Lane randy_moberg@rdale.org (763) 504-8401
0623-01-505 Fairview School Readiness Plus tamy.reese@isd623.org (651) 487-4378
0656-01-230 FEC Pre K osage@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6460
2198-01-070 Fillmore Central Alternative Learning Program heath.olstad@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 886-6464
6083-52-080 First Step Adams darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
6083-52-090 First Step Alden darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1160
4244-07 FIT Academy callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
4244-07-010 FIT Academy callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
0288-06-022 Freedom Academy ALC dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8000
0834-01-798 GATE 4/5 krebsj@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8082
0287-06-804 Gateway to College - IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0861-01-053 Getting Ready Together ann.riebel@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0901
0397-52-012 Glacial Ridge Transitional Skills Program smasten@lagassiz.com (218) 483-5678
0622-01-038 Gladstone Voluntary Pre-K HSanders@isd622.org (651) 702-8450
0535-01-590 Hawthorne Readiness Plus jemattson@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-4023
4103-07-040 HCPA ESY Program danijela.duvnjak@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
4205-07-030 Hennepin Elementary School ESY jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
6090-52-081 Intensive DCD - SNW John.weekley@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
4118-07-030 Kaleidoscope Middle School aerendu@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
6051-61-639 Kenyon-Wanamingo High School Credit Recovery bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (507) 789-6186
0834-01-978 Lake Elmo Preschool bergea@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6700
0347-01-110 Lakeland Elementary School baumgarng@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 263-5020
0926-83-050 Lakes Country Academy - ALEX jkovash@lcsc.org (218) 739-3273
0926-83-030 Lakes Country Academy - FF jkovash@Icsc.org (218) 739-3273
0926-83-040 Lakes Country Academy - MHD jkovash@lcsc.org (218) 739-3273
2071-01-050 LCWM ESY mwesterburg@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2323
4233-07-030 Level Up Academy ESY dandelet@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
0834-01-979 Lily Lake Preschool bergea@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6800
6090-52-050 Little Mountain Elementary - SNW john.weekley@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2600
4254-07-010 Marine Area Community School dgoodson@marineareaschool.org (651) 409-3122
0413-01-016 Marshall Early Childhood Voluntary PreK tiffany.teske@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 929-2633
6098-50 Minnesota Healthcare Consortium (MHC)
6979-61-060 MSED Birth to 3 ldarveaux@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2500
6096-52-020 Northern Lights Academy Cooperative-Our Savior's bmackey@nlacoop.org (218) 878-3064
0480-01-050 Onamia Elementary School ldemars@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-6707
0077-01-375 Prairie Care Mankato share1@isd77.org (507) 387-1818
0728-01-180 Prairie View Elementary School kari.sampson@isd728.org (763) 274-6270
6090-52-061 Primary DCD - SNW john.weekley@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
6049-61-050 R.I.S.E. Program dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
6049-61-051 RISE Program ESY dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8780
0485-01-080 Royalton Public Schools Early Childhood Center pgurbada@isd485.org (320) 584-4163
0834-01-980 Rutherford Preschool bergea@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6400
0281-01-045 Sandburg Middle School jay_hancock@rdale.org (763) 504-8200
0281-01-641 Sandburg Middle School TS amy_ohern@rdale.org (763) 504-8200
0742-01-086 School Readiness at Madison julie.midas@isd742.org (320) 253-5828
6083-52-100 SMEC Targeted Services dkennedy@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1160
6026-61-026 Star Program tmclellan@wced6026.com (620) 256-7836
0991-83-060 STARRS Online Academy (507) 360-1876
4200-07-020 STEP Academy Elementary mustafa@stepacademymn.com (651) 289-6120
0834-01-981 Stonebridge Preschool bergea@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8700
0288-06-864 SWMetro Lakeside Academy dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
4218-07-020 Venture Academy ESY mwarner@ventureacademies.org (612) 345-9040
0014-01-006 Voluntary Prekindergarten School kelly.mcconville@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5101
0181-01-033 Washington School Readiness Plus tahnee.flowers@isd181.org (218) 454-5438
6097-50 West Metro Schools Network (WMSN) steve.buettner@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4849
0287-06-458 West Transition pcames@district287.org (952) 653-1659