Items tagged 'Starting 2018 - 2019'

Starting Serving Students in 2018 - 2019 (or Planned to Start)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (107)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0833-01-035 Ages 0-2 Early Childhood Special Education Kjohnson19@sowashco.org (651) 425-6121
0761-01-907 Bright Beginnings dmcdermott-johnson@isd761.org (507) 444-8040
0016-01-776 Centerview Elementary mcalla@district16.org (763) 600-5500
0280-01-010 Central Education Center PreK amy.skare-klecker@rpsmn.org (612) 243-3001
0831-01-634 Central Learning Center cmckinnon@flaschools.org (651) 982-8140
6009-61-070 Chisago County Schools' Life Work Center nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
6009-61-120 Chisago County Schools' Life Work Center ESY nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
0013-01-810 Columbia Academy Anchor Program godfreys@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4540
0013-01-815 Columbia Heights Transition Program wynnet@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4600
6049-61-065 Connect and Soar Program dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8780
6049-61-066 Connect and Soar Program ESY dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8780
4265-07-020 Cosmos Montessori info@cosmosmontessorischool.org (612) 444-2236
0477-01-950 Credit Recovery steve.milam@isd477.org (763) 389-6719
0015-01-857 Crossroads ESY Alan.Schlomann@isd15.org (763) 753-7120
0015-01-856 Crossroads School Alan.Schlomann@isd15.org (763) 753-7023
4185-07-020 DaVinci Academy ESY dlach@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
0281-01-312 Early Adventures-Neill meilissa_laatsch@rdale.org (763) 504-5321
0477-01-600 Early Childhood Special Education steve.milam@isd477.org (763) 389-4789
0625-01-657 Early Ed Highland nancy.flynn@spps.org (651) 293-8770
0272-01-066 Eden Prairie Online Secondary nkremer@edenpr.org (952) 975-7142
6083-52-110 Enrich Alden darmagost@SMEC.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1160
0099-01-070 Esko Educational Center afischer@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-2969
0281-01-637 Fair Pilgrim Lane TS randy_moberg@rdal.org (763) 504-8400
4244-07-020 FIT Academy High School callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy fellowse@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
4264-07-010 Gateway STEM Academy Charter School fellowse@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
0031-01-011 Gene Dillon Elementary School Ami_Aalgaard@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
0625-01-795 Gordon Parks HS Summer traci.gauer@spps.org (651) 744-1212
2536-01-040 Granada Huntley East Chain Middle School doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
4100-07-020 Great Expectations School ESY rachael.lehman@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
4205-07-020 Hennepin Schools Upper Campus jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
4170-07-015 Hiawatha College Prep - Northrop lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 559-6546
0047-01-140 Hillside Early Childhood Center sue.paasch@isd47.org (320) 255-8910
4103-07-030 Hmong College Prep Academy ES danijela.duvnjak@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
0535-01-184 Hoover Early Learning School kiwelsch@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3450
0728-01-610 Ivan Sand Middle School ALC (763) 241-3530
0916-06-025 Karuna apeterso@916schools.org (651) 415-5543
0108-01-090 Kurious Kids Preschool - Cologne kvossen@isd108.org (952) 467-7391
2071-01-055 LCWM ECSE mwesterburg@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2323
0625-01-796 LEAP HS Summer rose.santos@spps.org (651) 228-7706
0535-01-328 LEAP Launching Emerging Adults Program roflores@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-9205
4233-07-020 Level Up Academy Middle School info@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
0333-01-060 LION Program - Alternative Education kbelsheim@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5000
4183-07-050 Lionsgate Academy - Shoreview bschwab@lgamn.org (651) 300-2371
4265-07-010 Lirio Montessori info@liriomontessori.org (612) 293-5314
0347-01-948 Middle School ALC beiermanp@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 214-6692
0535-01-329 Middle School Right Fit trbain@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4180
6079-52-060 Milaca Transition Program ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7701
4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School mariel.culhane@mwmscharter.org (612) 389-0285
4231-07-020 MMSA Middle School oguz@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
4231-07-030 MMSA Secondary School info@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
4089-07-030 New City Charter School ESY todd.bartholomay@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
0553-01-050 New York Mills ESY bnovak@nymills.k12.mn.us (218) 385-4201
0507-01-050 Nicollet Early Childhood Special Education becky.mckinley@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
0507-01-052 Nicollet ESY Special Education becky.mckinley@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
0507-01-051 Nicollet Special Education rachel.flood-grubb@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
4171-07-020 Nompeng Academy npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 204-8406
6096-52-040 Northern Lights Academy ESY bmackey@nlacoop.org (218) 878-3060
6079-52-050 Ogilvie Setting 3 ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7701
0477-01-250 Onward Transition Program steve.milam@isd477.org (763) 389-6191
0761-01-609 Owatonna ALC 6-8 ehalverson@isd761.org (507) 444-8700
0761-01-908 Owatonna School Readiness dmcdermott-johnson@isd761.org (507) 444-7900
0196-01-309 Parkview Elementary School Readiness Nicole.Garcia@district196.org (952) 431-8350
6009-61-040 Pathway to Change nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
6009-61-100 Pathway to Change ESY nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School james.gagner@phxacademy.org (651) 237-0656
4253-07-010 Phoenix Academy Charter School (651) 237-0656
6009-61-060 Pine County Transition Program nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
6009-61-110 Pine County Transition Program ESY nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
4126-07-050 Prairie Seeds Academy ESY kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
6096-52-030 Proctor LIFE trohwede@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4926
4213-07-020 Prodeo Academy St. Paul Primary lizferguson@prodeoacademy.org (651) 350-7655
6049-61-055 Raptor Program dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
0015-01-858 Restore Program katie.mitchell@isd15.org (763) 753-7046
0281-01-289 Robbinsdale Virtual Academy toni_boyden@rdale.org (763) 504-8701
0508-01-085 Saint Peter Middle School Targeted Services jgraff@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-4210
0659-01-100 School Readiness Plus sline@northfieldchools.org (507) 645-1232
0621-01-016 School Readiness Program sharon.savard@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-7422
4261-07 SciTech Academy Charter School aabdulle@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036
4261-07-010 SciTech Academy Charter School aabdulle@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036
0544-01-200 Shared Time School ejahnke@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
6009-61-090 Skill-building Opportunities for Academic Readiness (SOAR) ESY nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
6009-61-050 Skillbuilding Opportunities for Academic Resiliency nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
4255-07-010 Skyline Math and Science Academy abdirahman.abdulle@skylinemsa.org (612) 200-9916
4255-07 Skyline Math and Science Academy abdirahman.abdulle@skylinemsa.org (612) 200-9916
6090-52-071 SNW - Becker Intermediate heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
6090-52-074 SNW - Big Lake HS Transitions john.weekley@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
6090-52-072 SNW - Big Lake Middle School heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
6090-52-073 SNW - Liberty Elementary heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
6049-61-070 South Fork Program dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8780
6049-61-071 South Fork Program ESY dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8780
0284-01-923 Special Ed ESY 1-12 ginny.nyhus@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
6013-61-036 SPECTRUM - Lanesboro dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
4160-07-030 Spectrum Middle School - Grades 7-8 ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703
0916-06-080 Sunflower Learning Center - WBL vboe@916schools.org (651) 415-5658
0288-06-037 SWMetro Annica Program dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0288-06-035 SWMetro Passageways dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0288-06-036 SWMetro Prairie Care jwadhwa@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0991-83-061 SWWC ELC - Montevideo (507) 537-2258
0277-01-620 Transition Plus rustmane@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8415
4078-07-020 Twin Cities International Schools abdirashidw@iecmail.net (612) 821-6470
6009-61-080 Vision nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
6009-61-130 Vision ESY nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
0690-01-080 Warroad Alternative Learning Program dennis_abernathy@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6060
0829-01-084 Waseca Area Off Campus harh@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5046
0829-01-025 Waseca Early Childhood harh@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5046
6979-61-070 WIN-Middle School ldarveaux@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2500