Items tagged 'Starting 2020 - 2021'

Start Serving Students in 2020-2021 (or Planned to Start)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (103)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
6013-61-002 ACHIEVE dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 452-1200
6013-61-003 ACHIEVE ESY dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 452-1200
0991-83-074 Adrian Learning Center - Credit Recovery m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
0991-83-051 Adrian Targeted Services m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
0709-01-616 ALC Independent Study Nathan.Glockle@isd709.org (218) 336-8756
0709-01-617 ALC School Within a School Nathan.Glockle@isd709.org (218) 336-8756
0284-01-149 Alternative Programs Summer Session mary.williams@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-6638
4017-07-027 Banaadir Secondary hhassan@emailmtcs.org (612) 326-7200
6383-61-015 Benton-Stearns Education Program - Pioneers swruck@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 257-9989
2888-01-004 Big Stone Colony Elementary traguse@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
2888-01-010 Big Stone Colony High School traguse@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 748-7324
0286-01-010 Brooklyn Center 9th Grade Summer ALC jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
2159-01-050 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart ESY mmortensen@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
0077-01-250 Central Middle School ALC bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
0834-31-009 Chesterton Academy of the St. Croix Valley ploomis@chestertonscv.org (651) 504-2638
2311-01-040 Clearbrook-Gonvick ESY pboomgaa@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
0279-01-802 Distance Learning Academy 6-8 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0279-01-803 Distance Learning Academy 9-12 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0279-01-801 Distance Learning Academy K-5 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0625-01-646 Early Education Bruce F Vento laura.saatzer@spps.org (651) 293-8685
0625-01-697 Early Education Daytons Bluff (651) 293-8915
2580-01-090 East Central Early Childhood kchryst@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6010
0318-01-140 East Rapids Elementary bgoodwin@isd318.org (218) 327-5880
0719-01-037 Edgewood ECSE rrichardson@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0900
0284-01-920 Elementary Summer School sam.fredrickson@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
0272-01-012 EP Distance Learning Academy Raymond_Diaz@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-7000
0531-01-070 ESY janeen.eddie@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2383
0745-01-080 ESY gregjohnson@district745.org (320) 845-5100
4025-07-060 ESY (1-12) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
0255-01-080 ESY Program tammy.champa@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-4849
2683-01-030 ESY School lguggisberg@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 463-3830
2909-01-060 Eveleth-Gilbert Early Childhood Family Education (218) 742-3805
2909-01-080 Eveleth-Gilbert HOPE Program (218) 744-7701
2909-01-031 Eveleth-Gilbert Junior High (218) 744-7773
2909-01-070 Eveleth-Gilbert School Readiness (218) 742-3805
2909-01-040 Eveleth-Gilbert Secondary angie.williams@rrps.org (218) 744-7707
0622-01-077 Fairview Adolescent Education Program SBartling@isd622.org (651) 748-6210
0601-01-050 Fosston ESY taverill@fosston.k12.mn.us (218) 435-6335
2909-01-010 Franklin Elementary (218) 744-7709
4079-07-030 Friendship Academy of the Arts - Intermediate brussell@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
0561-01-050 Goodridge School District tomas.loberg@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4134
4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School info@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0499
4268-07-010 Great Oaks Academy Charter School info@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0499
0719-01-019 Hamilton Ridge Elementary School kzwolenski@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0000
0991-83-076 Hendricks Learning Center - Credit Recovery paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School oolatoye@innovationsta.org (763) 339-0642
0991-83-071 Jackson County Central Learning Center - Credit Recovery keri.bergeson@jccschools.com (507) 847-5310
0256-01-540 Jefferson Elementary (651) 388-8871
2909-01-050 K-12 Extended School Year (218) 744-7707
0204-01-090 Kasson-Mantorville Schools ESY m.matuska@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1100
4191-07-040 KIPP Legacy Primary cbatiste@kippminnesota.org (763) 402-7441
0861-01-045 LaCrescent Gr 9-12 jolene.danca@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1460
0861-01-047 LaCrescent Gr K-8 jolene.danca@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1460
0544-01-160 Lincoln School mamundson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
2888-01-007 Lismore Colony Senior High School jhuselid@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5583
0991-83-075 Lynd Learning Center - Credit Recovery jason.swenson@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
0740-01-080 Melrose Area Public Schools ESY Site gwinter@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School info@metrotechmn.org (612) 421-7878
4277-07-020 Metro Tech Academy Elementary info@metrotechmn.org (612) 421-7878
0284-01-921 Middle School Summer Program dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
4150-07-020 MNOHS ESY e.raffa@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166
0882-01-062 Monticello Nature Based Education eric.olson@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2000
0097-01-040 Moose Lake Alternative Program billiejo.steen@isd97.org (218) 485-4435
0991-83-050 Murray County Center Targeted Services jacabo_scandrett@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6184
0991-83-073 Murray County Central Learning Center - Credit Recovery jacob_scandrett@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6184
2909-01-020 Nelle Shean Elementary (218) 744-7773
4240-07-020 New Century School ESY admin@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
0138-01-044 North Branch Area Education Center bcarlson@isd138.org (651) 674-1022
4243-07-020 North Metro Flex Middle School info@nmfamn.org (651) 300-6300
2909-01-030 North Star Elementary scott.manni@rrps.org (218) 742-3943
4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy info@notreecole.org (952) 228-1097
4276-07-010 Notre Ecole Academy info@notreecole.org (952) 228-1097
0480-01-004 Onamia ECFE drohloff@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4176
2909-01-112 Parkview Elementary sheena.stefanich@rrps.org (218) 742-3802
4213-07-011 Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Elementary michaelkurhajetz@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
4213-07-012 Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Middle michaelkurhajetz@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
4269-07 Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 615-6888
4269-07-010 Quantum STEAM Academy Elementary School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 615-6888
0831-01-900 Ranger Online bward@flaschools.org (651) 982-8350
0748-01-090 Riverview Intermediate School Zachary.Dingmann@isd748.org (320) 253-2200
2909-01 Rock Ridge Public Schools noel.schmidt@rrps.org (218) 749-5437
4261-07-020 SciTech Academy Middle aabdulle@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036
0006-03-110 South St. Paul Middle School lbourg@sspps.org (651) 306-3659
4029-07-040 St. Paul City School ESY abuchanan@reamn.org (651) 225-9177
4232-07-030 Success Academy ESY mrabeaa@successacademymn.org (612) 876-3050
6083-52-160 Success West darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
0288-06-829 SWMetro Waseca Mkray@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0991-83-037 SWWC Alternative Learning Center - Pipestone Stephanie.Strenge@swwc.org (507) 360-1876
0991-83-038 SWWC Alternative Learning Center Midlevel- Pipestone Stephanie.Strenge@swwc.org (507) 360-1876
0861-01-046 Targeted Services mark.winter@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1000
4258-07-020 The Journey School Middle mcambrice@thejourneyschool.org (612) 389-1579
4266-07 Three Rivers Montessori School admin@threeriversmontessori.org (763) 595-1213
4266-07-010 Three Rivers Montessori School admin@threeriversmontessori.org (763) 595-1213
2144-01-018 Trio Wolf Creek Charter School tquarnstrom@wolfcreekhs.org (651) 213-2017
2909-01-120 Virginia ECFE (218) 742-3805
2909-01-051 Virginia School District (ESY) (218) 749-5437
2909-01-130 Virginia School Readiness Program (218) 742-3805
2909-01-090 Virginia Secondary lisa.perkovich@rrps.org (218) 742-3916
0991-83-070 Wabasso Learning Center - Credit Recovery cody.kittelson@isd640.org (507) 342-5114
0318-01-155 West Rapids Elementary smartinson@isd318.org (218) 327-5870
0177-01-330 Windom Area Elementary dnielsen@isd177.com (507) 831-6925
0991-83-072 Windom Learning Center - Credit Recovery bjoyce@isd177.com (507) 831-6910
0518-01-042 Worthington School Readiness (Preschool) tara.thompson@isd518.net (507) 727-1207