Items tagged 'Starting 2021 - 2022'

Start Serving Students in 2021-2022 (or Planned to Start)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (215)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0196-01-766 196Online Elementary Jennifer.Huling@district196.org (651) 423-7915
0196-01-067 196Online High School Jennifer.Huling@district196.org (651) 423-7915
0196-01-066 196Online Middle School Jennifer.Huling@district196.org (651) 423-7915
0199-01-030 199 Online Elementary willettet@isd199.org (651) 306-7301
0199-01-090 199 Online High School klukash@isd199.org (651) 306-7009
0199-01-060 199 Online Middle School vossj@isd199.org (651) 306-7204
0279-01-811 279Online Learning Program 6-8 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0279-01-812 279Online Learning Program 9-12 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0279-01-810 279Online Learning Program K-5 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0518-01-035 518 Virtual Instruction by Excellence Elementary doug.brands@isd518.net (507) 372-1322
6051-61-101 5RiversOnline Elementary cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
6051-61-201 5RiversOnline Secondary cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0622-01-047 622 Online Elementary School scotherman@isd622.org (651) 748-7583
0622-01-049 622 Online High School scotherman@isd622.org (651) 748-7583
0622-01-048 622 Online Middle School scotherman@isd622.org (651) 748-7583
0882-01-092 882 Online 6-12 eric.olson@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2000
0882-01-091 882 Online K-5 eric.olson@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2000
2910-01-050 Ada-Borup-West ECFE Program breet@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5303
2910-01-010 Ada-Borup-West Elementary breet@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5353
2910-01-020 Ada-Borup-West ESY
2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools aaronc@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
2910-01-030 Ada-Borup-West Secondary joshc@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5332
2910-01-060 Ada-Borup-West SR Program
0272-31-027 Agape Christi Academy jculbertson@agapechristi.com (952) 856-0103
4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology Abdirashid.abdi@aimacademymn.org (612) 452-2274
4285-07-010 Aim Academy of Science and Technology Abdirashid.abdi@aimacademymn.org (612) 452-2274
0241-01-160 Albert Lea Elementary Online Academy john.double@alschools.org (507) 379-5168
0241-01-330 Albert Lea Secondary Online Academy john.double@alschools.org (507) 379-5168
0742-01-651 ALC - Foley (320) 746-2196
0742-01-638 ALC - Holdingford (320) 746-2196
0742-01-639 ALC - Kimball (320) 398-5585
0742-01-648 ALC - Sartell (320) 656-0748
0742-01-647 ALC - Sauk Rapids (320) 253-4703
0625-01-711 ALC Credit Recovery mark.head@spps.org (651) 744-3170
0719-01-033 ALC Independent Study dbrown@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0840
0001-03-331 Andersen Middle Tara.FitzGerald@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4200
0916-06-999 Area Learning Center IS apeterso@916schools.org (651) 415-5363
4184-07-020 Aspen Academy ESY melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (952) 225-5940
4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School admin@aspireacademyschools.org (952) 295-0401
4280-07-010 Aspire Academy Charter School mkaahie@aspireacademyschools.org (952) 295-0401
0492-01-170 Austin Elementary Online katie.baskin@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1900
0492-01-175 Austin Online Academy matt.schmit@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1800
0001-03-217 Barton Elementary Diane.Bagley@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3580
2364-01-006 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa ESY lspanier@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-8211
0716-01-080 Belle Plaine Early Childhood Special Education akahle@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 378-2451
0727-01-080 Big Lake Online 6-12 k.neubauer@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
0727-01-070 Big Lake Online K-5 k.neubauer@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
0181-01-024 Brainerd Online School andrea.rusk@isd181.org (218) 454-6200
0272-31-026 Breakaway Academy West dave.snuggerud@breakawayacademy.net (612) 260-2226
0911-01-901 Cambridge-Isanti Online Elementary (K-5) bdamiani@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6188
0911-01-902 Cambridge-Isanti Online Secondary (6-12) bdamiani@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6188
0012-01-174 Centennial High School Online kflohaug@isd12.org (763) 792-5000
0012-01-176 Centennial Middle School Online rstevens@isd12.org (763) 792-5400
0012-01-519 Centennial Online Elementary kkaiser@isd12.org (763) 792-6000
0194-01-205 Children's MN - Lakeville margaret.gare@isd194.org (952) 232-2025
0278-31-004 Children's Workshop Montessori info@cwmontessori.org (763) 577-4244
4188-07-020 Cologne Academy Online lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
4287-07-010 Cross River Charter (651) 346-0091
4287-07 Cross River Charter School avanglo@crossrivercs.org (651) 346-0091
4059-07-030 Crosslake Community K-5 Online School hollyamaya@crosslakekids.org (218) 537-3623
4025-07-030 CVA Fusion Elementary School (K-4) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-050 CVA Fusion High School (9-12) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-040 CVA Fusion Middle School (5-8) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-020 CVA PASCAL Elementary School (K-5) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
0466-01-014 Dassel-Cokato Virtual School House EL mark.raymond@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0466-01-015 Dassel-Cokato Virtual School House MS mark.raymond@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0138-01-071 Distance Learning Academy - Elementary dtreichel@isd138.org (651) 674-1050
0624-01-099 Distance Learning Academy - H amber.walsh@isd624.org (651) 407-7500
0022-01-040 E-Laker Online School plundin@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-4761
4026-07-020 E.C.H.O. Elementary hblue.redner@echo.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 925-4143
0833-01-101 ECFE Liberty Ridge Site II jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6625
0287-06-814 Eden Prairie HS ALC jwagner@edenpr.org (952) 975-4103
0272-01-067 Eden Prairie Online Elementary rdiaz@edenpr.org (952) 975-7160
0273-01-534 Edina Elementary Virtual Pathway jody.desthubert@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4096
0011-01-433 Elementary Virtual School sheryl.ray@ahschools.us (763) 506-2600
4283-07-010 Escuela Exitos lvanegas@exitosed.org (612) 421-0152
4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School lvanegas@exitosed.org (763) 442-5665
2906-01-050 ESY rlccandrlfsupt@gvtel.com (218) 465-4222
0926-83-060 ESY FF/ALEX LCA akuehn@lcsc.org (218) 737-6545
4279-07 Exploration High School dave.heighington@explorationhighschool.org (612) 787-2540
4279-07-010 Exploration High School dave.heighington@explorationhighschool.org (612) 787-2540
0811-01-078 Falcon View Connections Academy Elementary School jfreihammer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
0811-01-079 Falcon View Connections Academy Middle School jfreihammer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
0656-01-905 Falcons Online Academy-Elementary cbothun@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6000
0656-01-910 Falcons Online Academy-HS cbothun@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6000
0656-01-907 Falcons Online Academy-Middle School cbothun@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6000
0001-03-218 Field Elementary Liza.Anderson-Schmid@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3640
0001-03-222 Folwell Elementary Lacy.Cannon@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4550
0014-01-775 Fridley Online Academy jason.bodey@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5600
4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School jennifer.kurth@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
4284-07-010 Gentry Academy High info@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
4284-07-020 Gentry Academy Middle info@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
2365-01-040 GFW Middle School brittany.galetka@gfwschools.org (507) 647-5382
6383-61-060 Grafton School swruck@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
4105-07-030 Great River ESY dnunez@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
0991-83-077 Hendricks Targeted Services paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0701-01-120 Hibbing Early Learning Center kirk.lewis@isd701.org (218) 208-0852
0001-03-224 Hmong International Academy Elementary Gao.Xiong@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2250
0200-01-229 HOA High School mjohnson@isd200.org (651) 480-7470
0200-01-230 HOA Middle School skovach@isd200.org (651) 480-7060
4070-07-020 HOPE Community Academy Middle School maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
0423-01-023 Hutchinson Tiger Elementary michael.daugs@isd423.org (320) 587-1122
0544-01-341 iQ Academy 6-8 manderson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0544-01-342 iQ Academy K-5 manderson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy chrisk@kalonprep.org (320) 460-8881
4290-07-010 Kalon Prep Academy chrisk@kalonprep.org (320) 460-8881
0742-01-087 Katherine Johnson Education Center carol.potter@isd742.org (320) 370-8025
0001-03-219 Lake Harriet Upper Elementary Walter.Schleisman@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3310
0001-03-220 Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary Kristi.Ward@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4670
0022-01-080 Laker Transitions knudell@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0194-01-092 Link12 Lakeville Elementary School Dana.Kelly@isd194.org (952) 232-2000
0194-01-091 Link12 Lakeville Middle School Dana.Kelly@isd194.org (952) 232-2000
0001-03-223 Marcy Elementary Donna.Andrews@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1020
4192-07-030 Mastery School (612) 876-4105
4277-07-010 Metro Tech Academy Middle School ywaged@metrotechmn.org (952) 333-7595
0912-01-054 Milaca K-6 Online steve.voshell@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7194
4278-07 Minneapolis School of New Music info@minneapolisschoolofnewmusic.org (612) 236-4637
4278-07-010 Minneapolis School of New Music info@minneapolisschoolofnewmusic.org (612) 236-4637
4017-07-028 Minnesota Connections Academy K-6 mgould@mnca.connectionsacademy.org (651) 523-0888
0294-01-009 Minnesota Virtual Academy Elementary angela.specketer@hps294.us (507) 896-5323
0294-01-011 Minnesota Virtual Academy Middle School angela.specketer@hps294.us (507) 896-5323
0152-01-383 Moorhead High School Career Academy jhaug@moorheadschools.org (218) 477-9500
0152-01-199 Moorhead Online Elementary Academy csmith@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3702
0152-01-399 Moorhead Online Secondary Academy davidahmed@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3337
0287-06-815 Mound Westonka HS ALC munsterteigert@277apps.org (952) 491-8258
0001-03-421 MPS Online K-5 Opal.Ehalt@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0254
4155-07-020 Naytahwaush Community School ESY crystellt@ntwschool.org (218) 936-5025
0271-01-470 New Code Academy Elementary awilkins@isd271.org (952) 681-5500
0271-01-570 New Code Academy High School rbrower@isd271.org (952) 444-1600
0271-01-370 New Code Academy Middle School bingemann@isd271.org (952) 681-6600
0088-01-310 New Ulm Career Technical Education (CTE) Center jbertrang@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-6180
0742-01-070 Newport Academy brenda.blackmore@isd742.org (320) 370-6897
6096-52-050 NLA-Carlton bmackey@nlacoop.org (218) 384-4225
4171-07-040 Noble Academy High School npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
4171-07-030 Noble Academy Middle School npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
0659-01-015 Northfield Portage Elementary School dkehler@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-1201
0659-01-017 Northfield Portage High School dkehler@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-1201
0659-01-016 Northfield Portage Middle School dkehler@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-1201
4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School admin@ohmcs.org (651) 484-8242
4289-07-010 Oak Hill Montessori Community School admin@oakhillmontessori.org (651) 484-8242
0191-01-479 ONE91 Virtual Academy Elementary dleake@isd191.org (952) 707-2900
0191-01-079 ONE91 Virtual Academy Secondary dleake@isd191.org (952) 707-2900
0728-01-150 Online728 Elementary School Meagan.Rathbun@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
0728-01-355 Online728 Middle School Meagan.Rathbun@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
0287-06-812 Orono HS ALC djvandenboom@district287.org (952) 449-8400
0287-06-737 Orono HS IS (763) 550-7226
0287-06-813 Orono Middle Targeted Services pwroten@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8455
0508-01-061 Oshawa Learning Academy jsykora@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-9820
0761-01-996 Owatonna ECFE dmcdermott-johnson@isd761.org (507) 444-7900
0761-01-911 Owatonna Online 6-8 bshavers@isd761.org (507) 444-8008
0761-01-910 Owatonna Online 9-12 bshavers@isd761.org (507) 444-8008
0761-01-909 Owatonna Online K-5 jkiel@isd761.org (507) 444-8208
0535-01-327 P-TECH 535 kakolling-an@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-5780
0309-01-360 Park Rapids Area Virtual Academy - High School jstevenson@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6418
0309-01-380 Park Rapids Area Virtual Academy - Middle School jstevenson@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6418
4269-07-020 Quantum STEAM Academy Middle School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 615-6888
0831-01-901 Ranger Academy ktschudy@flaschools.org (651) 982-3175
0287-06-816 Richfield HS ALC teresa.stadem@rpsmn.org (612) 243-3049
0281-01-290 Robbinsdale Virtual Academy K-5 michelle_azure@rdale.org (763) 504-8167
0750-01-071 Rocori Online Learning Site reugemers@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4968
0535-01-250 RPS Online Elementary School anneumann1@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4830
0535-01-252 RPS Online High School ANNEUMANN1@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4830
0535-01-251 RPS Online Middle School ANNEUMANN1@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4830
0625-01-400 Saint Paul Online Elementary School john.iverson@spps.org (651) 767-8100
0625-01-200 Saint Paul Online High School jeffrey.bush@spps.org (651) 767-8100
0625-01-300 Saint Paul Online Middle School john.iverson@spps.org (651) 767-8100
0015-01-013 Saints Online Elementary tim.oconnell@isd15.org (763) 753-7152
0015-01-014 Saints Online Middle School tim.oconnell@isd15.org (763) 753-7152
0281-01-046 SEA at Fair Crystal heather_hanson@rdale.org (763) 504-7200
4131-07-030 SET Academy Elementary ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
0001-03-221 Seward Elementary Ana.Bartl@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4950
0196-01-319 Shannon Park Elementary School Readiness jenna.ruble@district196.org (651) 423-7670
0016-01-790 SLP Schools Online Elementary kfehri@district16.org (763) 600-5000
0535-01-222 Southeast Regional Crisis Center jeihrke@rochesterschools.org (507) 322-3019
0413-01-017 Southview Elementary peter.thor@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6924
0006-03-220 SSP Virtual roreilly@sspps.org (651) 450-9966
4275-07-020 St. Paul School of Northern Lights Secondary rachel.n@schoolofnorthernlights.org (651) 285-4672
0991-83-055 STARSS Online Academy Elementary tammy.stahl@swwc.org (507) 537-2258
4270-07 STEAM Academy Charter School info@steamacademymn.org (651) 236-8280
4270-07-010 STEAM Academy Charter School aadan@steamacademymn.org (651) 236-8280
0885-01-209 STMA Online Elementary markja@mystma.org (763) 497-6575
4232-07-040 Success Academy - Bloomington - Middle mrabeaa@successacademymn.org (612) 876-3050
4232-07-020 Success Academy Saint Cloud mrabeaa@successacademymn.org (612) 876-3050
0281-01-629 Summer Elementary Targeted Services matt_pletcher@rdale.org (763) 504-8162
0287-06-408 Summer K-12 Enrichment mabrateng@district287.org (763) 550-7232
0281-01-630 Summer Middle Targeted Services matt_pletcher@rdale.org (763) 504-8162
0287-06-407 Summer Transition Enrichment mabrateng@district287.org (763) 550-7232
0288-06-877 SWMetro Buffalo-Transitions mkray@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0288-06-830 SWMetro Waseca-Transitions mkray@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0742-01-846 Targeted Services - Athlos Academy rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
0742-01-851 Targeted Services - Foley (320) 968-8601
0742-01-838 Targeted Services - Holdingford (320) 746-2196
0742-01-839 Targeted Services - Kimball (320) 398-5585
0742-01-848 Targeted Services - Sartell (320) 656-0748
0742-01-847 Targeted Services - Sauk Rapids (320) 253-4703
0742-01-842 Targeted Services - St. Cloud (320) 370-8095
0742-01-841 Targeted Services - STRIDE Academy executivedirector@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
0622-01-078 Therapeutic Education Collective (TEC) sbartling@isd622.org (651) 748-6210
0720-01-090 Tokata ALC Independent Study eserbus@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5982
0276-01-071 Tonka Online K-5 amy.ladue@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5000
6099-52 Up North Learning Center dawncasteel@whaschools.org (218) 547-6525
6099-52-010 Up North Learning Center
4218-07-030 Venture Academy Middle School mwarner@ventureacademies.org (612) 345-9040
0013-01-900 Virtual Heights Elementary stenvikz@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4435
0013-01-950 Virtual Heights Secondary stenvikz@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4435
0270-01-401 VirtualEDU Elementary tiffany.Nielsen-Winkelman@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4050
0270-01-501 VirtualEDU Secondary tiffany.Nielsen-Winkelman@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4050
2342-01-011 West Central Area ALP sknutson@isd2342.org (320) 528-7401
0624-01-821 White Bear Lake Elementary Distance Learning Academy amber.walsh@isd624.org (651) 407-7500
0624-01-098 White Bear Lake Elementary Targeted Services christina.anderson@isd624.org (651) 407-7510
0624-01-097 White Bear Lake Middle Distance Learning Academy amber.walsh@isd624.org (651) 407-7500
0885-01-220 Wings Transition Program johnwe@mystma.org (763) 497-3180
0861-01-061 Winona Area Public Schools Online Learning Academy Elementary School jolene.danca@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1464
0861-01-063 Winona Area Public Schools Online Learning Academy High School jolene.danca@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1464
0861-01-062 Winona Area Public Schools Online Learning Academy Middle School jolene.danca@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1464