Items tagged 'Starting 2022 - 2023'

Start Serving Students in 2022-2023 (or Planned to Start)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (47)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
4000-07-020 City Academy Online miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
4291-07-010 Creekstone Montessori
4291-07 Creekstone Montessori Charter School info@creekstonemontessori.org (308) 249-6115
0535-01-326 Dakota Middle School japeterson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4300
0196-01-310 Diamond Path Elementary School Readiness jenna.ruble@district196.org (952) 423-7695
0625-01-436 Early Learning Hub East lori.erickson@spps.org (651) 744-4169
4298-07 Endazhi-Nitaawiging info@redlakecharterschool.com (218) 553-4265
4298-07-010 Endazhi-Nitaawiging info@redlakecharterschool.com (218) 553-4265
0196-01-311 Greenleaf Elementary School Readiness Jenna.Ruble@district196.org (952) 431-8270
0129-01-075 Hawks Nest Early Childhood Education Center jnelson@montevideoschools.org (320) 265-8833
0625-01-328 Hmong Language and Culture School at Parkway amanda.herrera-gundale@spps.org (651) 744-3592
4070-07-030 HOPE Community Academy High School maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
0518-01-030 Intermediate School john.landgaard@isd518.net (507) 372-2172
0911-01-405 Isanti Early Childhood Family Education (ECFE) kgoodmanson@c-ischools.org (763) 691-6691
0622-01-032 Justice Alan Page Elementary School
2909-01-032 Laurentian Elementary noel.schmidt@rrps.org (218) 749-5437
4233-07-050 Level Up Academy Virtual Middle School dandelet@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
4233-07-040 Level Up K-5 Virtual Academy dandelet@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
0497-01-015 Lyle Middle cmcrae@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
0991-83-078 Lynd Targeted Services jerry.rasmussen@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
2180-01-080 MACCRAY Elementary kentm@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
2135-01-015 Maple River Elementary jlewis@isd2135.org (507) 524-3918
0413-01-018 Marshall Career and Technical Institute brian.jones@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6924
4131-07-040 Metro 2 Online ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
6027-61-050 Minnesota Prairie School smcmonagle@mnved.org (507) 934-5420
6096-52-060 NLA-Carlton bmackey@nlacoop.org (218) 878-3060
0624-01-825 North Star Elementary dan.schmidt@isd624.org (651) 242-5500
0196-01-324 Oak Ridge Elementary Forest Preschool Jenna.Ruble@district196.org (651) 683-6970
4116-07-050 Online Learning Program speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-8989
4131-07-050 Online SET Academy ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
0535-01-145 Overland Elementary School jagroehler@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3100
0152-01-184 Probstfield Elementary csmith@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3800
4213-07-021 Prodeo Academy St. Paul Elementary christopherelsenbast@prodeoacademy.org (651) 350-7655
4213-07-022 Prodeo Academy St. Paul Middle christopherelsenbast@prodeoacademy.org (651) 350-7655
4204-07-020 RSTEM Online stemdirector@rochesterstemacademy.org (612) 408-7241
0720-01-091 Sabers Online Elementary mcarpent@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5000
0720-01-093 Sabers Online High School mcarpent@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5000
0720-01-092 Sabers Online Middle School mcarpent@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5000
4292-07 School of Leadership for Public Service (651) 492-5487
4292-07-010 School of Leadership for Public Service Secondary
0286-01-104 School Readiness aodoom@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0833-01-026 SoWashCo Online 9-12 kschaef2@sowashco.org (651) 425-6300
0833-01-048 SoWashCo Online K-5 kschaef2@sowashco.org (651) 425-6300
4113-07-020 Spero Academy Brooklyn Park dpangal@spero.academy (612) 465-8600
4223-07-020 St. Cloud Math & Science Academy Middle School sandi.eikmeier@scmsastem.com (320) 774-2201
0991-83-013 SWWC Alternative Learning Center - Glencoe Stephanie.Strenge@swwc.org (507) 360-1876
0991-83-014 SWWC Alternative Learning Center Midlevel - Glencoe Stephanie.Strenge@swwc.org (507) 360-1876