Items tagged 'Stopping 2004 - 2005'

Stopping Serving Students in 2004 - 2005

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (93)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-750 287 LINCOLN HILLS MIDDLE SCH ALC (612) 798-4920
0917-06-050 917 Farmington Middle Sch East (651) 423-8426
0287-06-610 ALC Wayzata TAP-IS (763) 745-6608
0229-31-001 Amish Schools
0279-31-009 Bab Ul'Ilm Islamic (763) 443-3021
0031-01-109 Bemidji Virtual Academy (218) 333-3102
0001-03-194 Benjamin Banneker Mid. (612) 668-4070
0166-01-070 Birch Grove El. (218) 663-7636
0625-31-827 Blessed Sacrament (651) 735-3676
0022-01-020 Callaway El. (218) 375-2501
0709-01-425 Chester Park El. (218) 728-7411
0271-31-231 Childrens World Learning (952) 944-8042
4096-07 Chiron Charter School klaxton@chiron.charter.k12.mn.us (612) 341-7306
4096-07-010 Chiron Charter School (612) 341-7306
4128-07 Colonel Charles D. Young Military (651) 776-5151
4128-07-010 Colonel Charles D. Young Military (651) 776-5151
0001-03-114 Cooper El. (612) 668-4450
0938-52-012 Cornerstone Day Treatment Program (320) 286-2129
0964-51 Cottonwood River Technical Center (507) 723-6281
0964-51-010 Cottonwood River Technical Center (507) 723-6281
0077-31-004 Covenant Family School (507) 345-1586
0861-01-008 Day ALC (507) 452-1200
0957-51-624 Dellwood (763) 552-8770
0001-03-238 Downtown Open School (612) 668-1000
0701-01-170 Early Childhood Special Ed (218) 262-6205
0535-01-318 Edison ALC jubell@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 285-8999
0270-01-079 Epsilon-Alpha (952) 949-4567
0270-01-076 Epsilon-Beta (952) 949-4567
0001-03-118 Ericsson El. (612) 668-4520
0118-31-100 Faith Christian Academy (218) 566-2695
0621-01-040 Fcys (651) 483-1119
0181-01-006 Franklin Jr. (218) 855-6500
0001-03-306 Franklin Mid. (612) 668-2600
0001-03-126 Hamilton El. (612) 668-1890
4051-07-010 Hanska Charter School (507) 439-6225
0196-01-703 Harbor Educational Center (952) 423-7619
0270-01-082 Hopkins Online Academy (952) 988-4037
0287-06-739 Intensive Day Treatment East (651) 645-5590
0287-06-741 Intensive Day Treatment West (952) 888-8056
0006-33-761 Jefferson Christian School (651) 457-4338
0381-01-020 Johnson El. (218) 834-8231
0625-01-575 Kindergarten Academy (651) 603-4963
0545-31-002 Lakeland Christian (218) 583-4072
0938-52-001 Meeker & Wright Special Education (320) 286-2129
0635-01-008 Milroy El. (507) 336-2563
4076-07 Minnesota Academy of Technology nrdana@comcast.net (651) 389-0654
4076-07-010 Minnesota Academy of Technology (651) 389-0654
0181-01-007 Mississippi Horizons Mid. (218) 828-5374
0432-01-030 Naytahwaush El. rmiller@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2565
0281-01-013 New Hope El. (763) 504-8600
0659-31-013 Northfield Christian School (507) 650-0627
6024-61 Northwest Minnesota Ed. District (218) 681-8005
6024-61-010 Northwest Minnesota Ed. District (218) 681-8005
0381-31-300 Northwoods Christian Academy (218) 834-0840
0270-01-185 Omegon (612) 541-4738
0001-03-214 Phillips Community School (612) 668-3670
0621-01-029 Pike Lake El. (651) 633-7711
0001-03-413 Plymouth Youth Center Middle (612) 522-6501
0001-03-411 Plymouth Youth Ctr. Lyndale kbutts@pcyc-mpls.org (612) 522-1584
0001-03-195 Powderhorn El. (612) 668-4100
0047-31-022 Prince of Peace Lutheran School (320) 251-1477
4444-09-070 Quality Control ALC Program (651) 582-8631
0628-01-021 Red Lake County Central Mid. (218) 465-4222
2890-01-003 Renville Cty. W. Mid. (320) 826-2287
0625-31-910 Sand Castle Child Care Center sandcastle@sf-sj.org (651) 293-3945
2580-01-040 Sandstone St. Croix (320) 245-5214
0621-01-033 Snail Lake El. (651) 483-6725
2134-01-004 Sober School (507) 863-2311
0001-33-074 Solon Jr. Academy (612) 821-3847
0191-31-008 Southview Christian School
0624-31-006 St. Anne's Academy (651) 770-9773
0001-33-033 St. John's Lutheran stjohnsschool@comcast.net (612) 379-4296
2149-01-020 Starbuck El. (320) 239-2257
0011-31-022 Sunrise Montessori (763) 754-1647
0284-31-007 The Academic Arts School (763) 593-9399
0728-31-008 The Canterbury School (763) 441-4600
6014-61-031 Tier One (320) 763-5559
0625-01-067 TLC Como El. (651) 293-8820
0625-01-068 TLC Hayden Heights El (651) 293-8815
0625-01-069 TLC Phalen Lake El (651) 293-8935
2753-31-003 Trinity Lutheran (320) 732-2238
4095-07-020 Trio (651) 213-2017
0001-33-893 Venture High School (612) 369-3946
2149-01-030 Villard El. (320) 554-2201
0181-01-002 Washington Mid. (218) 828-6720
0001-33-073 Watershed High (612) 827-0661
0287-06-692 Wayzata TAP ALC (763) 745-6608
0001-03-169 Willard El. (612) 668-2900
4069-07 William E McGee Inst. of Tech henryhorne@wemit.org (651) 659-0734
4069-07-010 William E McGee Inst. of Tech (651) 659-0734
2190-01-021 YME Junior High (320) 669-4424
2190-01-020 YME Senior High (320) 564-4083
0535-01-225 Youth Alternative Learning Exp. (507) 281-6155