Items tagged 'Stopping 2006 - 2007'

Stopping Serving Students in 2006 - 2007

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (123)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-721 271 Olson Middle School I Power ALC (952) 806-8744
0287-06-729 276-Minnetonka RSR-ALC (952) 401-5920
0917-06-040 917 Burnsville High terri.trexler@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 423-8426
0917-06-101 917 Crista McAuliffe Elemtary don.budach@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 423-8426
0917-06-064 917 Farmington High terri.trexler@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 423-8426
0917-06-073 917 Hastings High terri.trexler@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 423-8426
0917-06-072 917 Hastings Middle terri.trexler@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 423-8426
0917-06-067 917 Lakeville North High jennifer.hetland@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 423-8503
0917-06-216 917 McQuire Jr High jennifer.hetland@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 423-8503
0917-06-048 917 Nicollet Jr High terri.trexler@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 423-8426
0917-06-074 917 Pine Bend Elementary jennifer.hetland@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 423-8503
0917-06-070 917 Sibley High School terri.trexler@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 423-8426
0917-06-032 917 So. St. Paul Jr./Sr. High terri.trexler@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 423-8426
0834-01-901 Anthony Lewis Center schuldd@stillwater.k12.mn.us (651) 275-0584
0719-01-025 Anthony Louis Center (952) 226-0031
0361-01-002 Borderland Alternative Program teverson@isd361.k12.mn.us (218) 283-2571
0347-01-900 Bridgeway Learning Center (320) 231-8565
0022-01-029 Callaway Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
4102-07-045 Camden Campus (612) 302-3400
6017-61 Cedar River Education District (507) 433-0966
6017-61-010 Cedar River Education District (507) 433-0966
2687-01-741 Charter Behaviour Health New Begin (763) 658-5800
0625-31-914 Christ Cultural Academy (651) 774-0025
0937-52-010 Crow River Special Education Coop. kingebretson@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-5096
0937-52-041 Crow River Special Education Coop. kingebretson@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-5096
4158-07 Dakota Academy faith.crump@dakotaacademy.org (612) 310-4160
4158-07-010 Dakota Academy faith.crump@dakotaacademy.org (612) 310-4160
0937-52-048 Develop. Cognitive Delays Program kingebretson@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-5096
0937-52-042 Early Intervention Program kingebretson@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-5096
0413-01-007 East Side Elementary bill.swope@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6948
0625-01-570 Eastside Workplace Kindergarten (651) 228-7734
4102-07-035 Emerson Campus (612) 520-3565
0031-01-180 Evergreen Shelter
0287-06-459 Explore-Plus (952) 653-1646
0001-03-452 Extended Day 2 Elementary (612) 668-0152
1094-34-020 Fond du Lac Ojibwe Secondary (218) 878-7571
0831-01-651 Forest Lake Fairview School (651) 982-2078
2859-01-070 Glencoe-Silver Lake ALP ljorgensen@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2401
0287-06-243 Harley Hopkins-EC Center Based (763) 550-7151
0492-31-003 Holy Cross Lutheran (507) 433-7844
0917-06-103 Idea/Farmington Campus jennifer.hetland@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 423-8503
0917-06-046 Idea/Thompson Heights School don.budach@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 457-8245
0001-03-280 Jordan Park Elementary (612) 668-2240
0347-01-915 Kandiyohi Boys & Girls Group Homes mohsm@willmar.k12.mn (320) 214-6699
0204-01-050 Kasson-Mantorville Learning Ctr. (507) 634-4464
0270-01-565 Katherine Curren Elementary (952) 988-4950
0625-01-507 LCD All Day Bilingual Kg/Homecroft (651) 293-8955
0001-03-268 Learning Center For Children (612) 672-9735
1465-35-010 Libre Academy, A Sobriety High (320) 593-1709
0001-03-129 Lincoln Elementary (612) 668-2800
0001-03-391 Lincoln International High School (612) 872-8690
1094-34-010 Little Bear Elementary (218) 878-7571
0625-31-944 Lubavitch Yeshiva of Minnesota (651) 642-9122
0238-01-003 Mabel-Canton Middle (507) 493-5422
2180-01-030 MACCRAY JUNIOR HIGH (320) 847-3525
2853-01-030 Milan Elementary (320) 734-4401
0993-52-819 MRVSEC Edgewood School (952) 492-3030
0993-52-016 MRVSEC/Belle Plaine Elem. (952) 492-3030
0993-52-519 MRVSEC/Hidden Oaks Middle (952) 492-3030
0993-52-029 MRVSEC/Jeffers Pond Elementary (952) 492-3030
0993-52-194 MRVSEC/Montgomery Elementary School (952) 492-3030
0993-52-094 MRVSEC/Montgomery Middle School (952) 492-3030
0993-52-319 MRVSEC/Oakridge Elementary (952) 492-3030
0993-52-719 MRVSEC/Ponds Edge (952) 492-3030
4157-07 New Salem Academy (612) 374-5412
4157-07-010 New Salem Academy (612) 374-5412
0549-01-095 New York Mills TS Satellite (218) 385-2553
0001-03-185 North Star Elementary (612) 668-2110
0287-06-454 Options North Secondary (763) 550-7151
0287-06-455 Options South Secondary (763) 550-7151
6071-51 Quad County Vocational Project (218) 327-4705
6071-51-010 Quad County Vocational Project (218) 327-4705
0492-31-008 Queen of Angels School (507) 433-8745
0492-01-130 Ranch School Alternative kfleming@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 433-0955
0492-01-140 Ranch School Shelter kfleming@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 433-0955
0209-75 REM - Saint Cloud
0188-75 REM-Beltrami
0189-75 REM-Bloomington
0190-75 REM-Buffalo
0191-75 REM-Canby "A"
0192-75 REM-Canby "A" & "B"
0193-75 REM-Fairmont "A", "B"
0194-75 REM-Fernwood
0195-75 REM-Madelia
0196-75 REM-Marshall "A", "B" Or "C"
0197-75 REM-Marshall "B"
0198-75 REM-Marshall "C"
0199-75 REM-Minnetonka
0200-75 REM-Montevideo
0201-75 REM-Park Heights
0202-75 REM-Pillsbury
0203-75 REM-Pleasant
0204-75 REM-Red Wing
0205-75 REM-Redwood Falls
0206-75 REM-Rochester Northwest
0207-75 REM-Rochester Southeast
0208-75 REM-Roseau
0210-75 REM-Tyler
0211-75 REM-Willow Creek "A"
0212-75 REM-Willow Creek "B"
0031-01-120 Riverside School (218) 333-3280
6042-61-050 Root River Day Treatment School (507) 886-2636
6042-61 Root River Education District mary.rae@rred.net (507) 886-2636
6042-61-010 Root River Education District (507) 886-2636
0001-03-162 Shingle Creek Elementary (612) 668-1420
0283-01-043 Shoc-Area Learning Program (952) 928-6100
4136-07 Soul Academy Charter School gilberthale@yahoo.com (612) 872-0800
4136-07-010 Soul Academy Charter School soulacademy@msn.com (612) 872-0800
0199-01-579 South Grove Elementary brocks@invergrove.k12.mn.us (651) 306-7600
2135-31-002 St. John's Lutheran (507) 549-3036
0287-06-483 Strive Secondary - Osseo (763) 550-7151
0937-52-047 Transitions Alternative Program kingebretson@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-5096
0139-01-030 Trio Program mbingham@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-4795
0113-01-035 Turning Point Day Treatment (218) 547-1311
0001-03-164 Tuttle Elementary (612) 668-1210
0287-06-444 Venture Middle - Hosterman djkern@district287.org (763) 504-8405
0001-03-319 Volunteers of America Middle (612) 872-2400
0113-01-030 W. H. A. Midlevel Alternative Prg. (218) 547-4377
0001-03-284 W. Harry Davis Academy (612) 668-2870
0682-01-050 Wannaska Elementary (218) 425-7483
0861-01-009 WAPS Newcomers Center scott.hannon@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0813
0111-01-840 Watertown-Mayer Elementary (952) 955-0270
0284-01-951 West Middle Alternative (WMAP) (763) 745-6564