Items tagged 'Stopping 2007 - 2008'

Stopping Serving Students in 2007 - 2008

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (85)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-749 270 Hopkins HS IS ALC deb_ludwig@hopkins.k12.mn.us (952) 988-6726
0287-06-604 ALC ELL North (763) 520-4116
0287-06-606 ALC-ELL-South (612) 798-4920
0287-06-605 ALC-Excel South (763) 391-7114
0625-01-717 Area Learning Center BESTT (651) 696-9680
6020-61 Border Region Education District (218) 463-1471
6020-61-010 Border Region Education District (218) 463-1471
0361-01-003 Borderland Targeted Services (218) 283-6040
0281-31-066 Calvin Christian High School (763) 531-1732
0621-31-087 Calvin Institute (763) 717-0609
0001-03-412 Center For Training & Careers (612) 721-1180
0181-01-016 Central Minnesota Learning Center (218) 828-2766
0318-31-001 Christian Community (218) 326-9306
0625-01-571 Community Kindergarten (651) 793-5422
0001-03-325 Contracted Services KE (651) 645-6690
2134-31-009 Covenant Life School (507) 553-5025
0761-01-153 Crossroads of Owatonna cwood@owatonna.k12.mn.us (507) 455-3863
0930-53-864 CSEC ALC Newlemont (952) 368-8875
0930-53-029 CSEC Haven (952) 368-8870
0318-01-137 Eagleview Elementary wmuntean@isd318.org (218) 659-4254
0625-01-684 Elem Autistic Prog/Battle Creek El. (651) 293-8853
4165-07 Elom International School clarteyofori19@yahoo.com
0696-01-004 Ely ESY (218) 365-6166
0287-06-438 Explore Middle (952) 653-1655
0276-31-007 Grace Lutheran Christian (952) 476-4525
2190-01-011 Hagg Elementary shinz@yme.k12.mn.us (320) 669-4424
4044-07 Heart of The Earth Charter joel@americanindianeducation.org (612) 331-8862
4044-07-010 Heart of The Earth Charter (612) 331-8862
4044-07-020 Heart of The Earth Sec. (612) 331-8862
0625-01-497 Homecroft Elementary (651) 293-8955
0287-06-451 Hosterman Middle - EBD djkern@district287.org (763) 504-8405
0625-31-918 International Academy of Minnesota (651) 228-0599
0287-06-469 InVEST South jmjoslin@district287.org (952) 653-1655
0287-06-489 InVEST-Middle djkern@district287.org (763) 504-8406
0465-01-080 Libre Academy (320) 693-2444
0181-01-010 Lincoln Elementary jeff.devaney@isd181.org (218) 454-6600
0924-83-023 MN Collaborative Online Learning (218) 894-5469
0129-01-060 Montevideo ESY (320) 269-8833
0097-01-150 Moose Lake Family Center kkonietzko@mooselake.k12.mn.us (218) 485-8520
0001-03-698 MPS Metro S (612) 668-5470
0001-03-692 MPS Metro U (612) 668-5470
0001-03-679 MPS Metro Ud (612) 668-5470
0993-52-050 MRVSEC/Education Center (952) 492-3030
0993-52-119 MRVSEC/Five Hawks Elementary (952) 492-3030
0993-52-419 MRVSEC/Grainwood Elementary (952) 492-3030
0993-52-117 MRVSEC/Jordan Elementary (952) 492-3030
0993-52-217 MRVSEC/Jordan Mid Special Ed. (952) 492-3030
0993-52-619 MRVSEC/Prior Lake High School (952) 492-3030
0993-52-020 MRVSEC/Shakopee Transitions (952) 492-3030
0993-52-219 MRVSEC/Westwood (952) 492-3030
0270-01-112 New Connection (952) 941-5151
0345-01-021 New London Spicer Mid. Level ALP hallt@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 354-2252
0742-01-095 O.K House (320) 255-8811
0287-06-437 Options Middle (763) 504-8406
0279-01-677 Osseo Elementary sadlerp@district279.org (763) 425-2024
0741-01-021 Paynesville ESY (320) 243-3410
0287-06-463 Phase North jmringe@district287.org (763) 533-3821
0625-01-606 Project Achieve (651) 312-9030
0728-31-001 Rivers Christian Academy mitchell@riverschristianacademy.org (763) 441-6594
0912-01-050 Rum River North Day Treatment jeannine.matthies@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 983-7351
0911-01-500 Rum River South phill@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 552-6700
0287-06-487 Safe djkern@district287.org (763) 504-8406
0742-31-023 Songbird Preschool & Kindergarden (320) 654-8841
0287-06-430 SP. ED. -SECONDARY CROSSWALK (763) 550-7151
0287-06-410 SpEd Elementary Crosswalk (763) 550-7151
0287-06-488 STAAR djkern@district287.org (763) 550-7151
0287-06-485 STRIVE ELEMENTARY HOSTERMAN (763) 504-8405
0287-06-482 Strive Middle-Hosterman (763) 550-7151
0287-06-493 Strive Secondary - Bren Road (763) 504-8406
0287-06-494 STRIVE TRANSITION SOUTH (952) 653-1655
0287-06-466 Sun - Hosterman djkern@district287.org (763) 504-8405
0287-06-472 Sun Transition South (952) 944-7521
2134-01-003 United South Central Middle tfrank@usc.k12.mn.us (507) 294-3206
0001-03-374 Uptown Academy (612) 668-6969
0287-06-435 VECTOR Low Incidence North (763) 550-7151
0287-06-436 VECTOR Low Incidence South (952) 944-7521
0287-06-464 Venture - Middle (763) 550-7151
0287-06-426 VET North (763) 533-9629
6070-50-020 Virtual Itasca Academy of Learning
0113-01-015 W.H.A. Middle pnovak@wha.k12.mn.us (218) 547-5322
0287-06-623 Wave North ALC (763) 520-4116
0287-06-630 Wave South (612) 798-4920
0279-01-693 Weaver Lake Elementary taylors@district279.org (763) 420-3337
2898-31-001 Westbrook Christian (507) 274-5556
0181-01-013 Whittier Elementary steve.lundberg@isd181.org (218) 454-6700