Items tagged 'Stopping 2008 - 2009'

Stopping Serving Students in 2008 - 2009

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (89)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
4148-07 Academy of Biosciences lela.olson@academyofbioscience.org (763) 571-5039
4148-07-010 Academy of Biosciences lela.olson@academyofbioscience.org (763) 571-5039
0276-31-003 Accell Academy (952) 938-9411
0001-03-388 Afrocentric Academy tiffanie.brooks@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2600
0001-03-191 Andersen Elementary denise.wells@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4200
0625-01-725 Area Learning Center Lead West (651) 312-9096
0625-01-715 Area Learning Cntr Community School (651) 312-9096
0625-01-652 Arlington House Special Education (651) 293-5288
0284-31-008 Ascension Lutheran School (763) 559-0579
0411-01-010 Balaton Public School lwoelber@mntm.org (507) 734-5601
0411-01 Balaton Public School District lwoelber@mntm.org (507) 734-5601
0371-01-010 Bellingham Elementary (320) 568-2118
0371-01 Bellingham Public School District raymonseiler@hotmail.com (320) 568-2118
0728-31-010 Bishop George Spetz Middle School
0625-01-653 Booth Brown House (651) 293-5288
0276-31-010 Brice Academy (952) 938-4514
0544-01-360 C.A.R.E. Program (218) 998-0544
0625-01-962 Calvin Academy (651) 767-8243
0535-01-712 Campus Summer School (507) 287-7960
0280-01-703 Center For Careers And Training anisbet@ctcalternatives.org (612) 436-7145
6022-61 Central Lakes Education District (320) 231-8500
6022-61-010 Central Lakes Education District (320) 231-8500
0916-06-034 Core (651) 748-3166
0957-51-024 Dellwood Recovery (763) 552-8770
0549-01-040 Dent Elementary (218) 346-5437
0625-31-838 Eastern Hts. Lutheran (651) 774-2030
0477-01-040 ECFE/Hand In Hand (763) 389-2422
2143-01-035 Elysian Elementary medigran@wem.mn.k12us.com (507) 267-4313
0935-52-010 Fergus Falls Area Sp. Ed. Coop. serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
0196-31-012 Glory Academy (952) 898-3079
0508-01-070 Green Acres ppeterson@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-5703
2753-01-015 Grey Eagle Elementary (320) 285-5300
0279-01-040 High School Diploma Program ericksonl@district279.org (763) 566-5452
0625-01-335 Humboldt Junior High (651) 293-8630
0287-06-511 IDT/Keystone Care & Treatment (952) 888-8056
0318-01-297 Itaskin Education Center ESY jrobinson@isd318.org (218) 327-5705
4179-07-010 Jane Goodall Earth Sciences Academy (612) 706-5512
0347-01-103 Jefferson Elementary simensonb@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 214-6695
0204-01-020 Kasson-Mantorville Interm. El. a.hodge@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 635-2631
0062-01-010 Knoll Elementary joel.stattelman@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181
0581-31-003 Leota Christian (507) 443-5501
0347-01-106 LINCOLN ELEMENTARY simensonb@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 214-6690
0832-01-165 Mahtomedi Middle Level Center john.sedey@mahtomedi.k12.mn.us (651) 762-2484
2135-01-010 Maple River Central Elementary (507) 524-3917
2135-01-040 Maple River West Middle (507) 674-3046
2887-01-010 McLeod West Elementary mcnultym@mcleod.k12.mn.us (320) 328-5214
2887-01-020 McLeod West Junior High mcnultym@mcleod.k12.mn.us (320) 328-5214
2887-01 McLeod West Public School District tboyer@mcleod.k12.mn.us (320) 328-5214
2887-01-300 McLeod West Senior High mcnultym@mcleod.k12.mn.us (320) 328-5214
4101-07 Minnesota North Star Academy kkause@mnnorthstaracademy.org (651) 771-2000
4101-07-010 Minnesota North Star Academy (651) 771-2000
0332-01-060 Mora ESY (320) 679-6200
0993-52-919 MRVSEC CID Setting 3 (952) 492-3030
0993-52-721 MRVSEC/CID Setting 4 (952) 492-3030
0916-06-032 NETS (651) 748-3166
0094-01-102 Non-Residental Care & Treatment ssyrett@cloquet.k12.mn.us (218) 879-0115
0317-01-003 North Elementary agalatz@deerriver.k12.mn.us (218) 832-3621
0318-01-293 Northland Education Center ESY jlabernik@isd318.org (218) 327-5705
2168-01-001 NRHEG Elementary (507) 465-3205
0625-01-499 On Line Learning Elementary (651) 603-4981
0625-01-399 On Line Learning Middle (651) 603-4981
0625-01-299 On Line Learning Secondary (651) 603-4981
0062-01 Ortonville Public School District jeff.taylor@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181
0062-01-020 Ortonville Secondary joel.stattelman@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6183
0625-31-855 Our Savior Lutheran School (651) 774-2030
0518-01-012 Prairie Academy (507) 372-7859
0991-83-026 Progressions Alternative Program sarah.mittelstadt@swsc.org (320) 877-7074
0182-01-300 Range Area Alternative Program (218) 545-8802
0276-01-906 Shared Time Reporting (952) 401-5047
4102-07-025 Shiloh Campus jgross@mnic.org (612) 238-0906
0916-06-010 Special Intermed (Sec) deanne.degraff@nemetro.k12.mn.us (612) 770-2351
0085-01-003 Springfield On-Line thomas.erickson@springfield.mntm.org (507) 723-4283
0200-31-003 St. Mary's School - New Trier (651) 437-5546
0834-01-100 Stillwater Online Learning lennoxc@stillwater.k12.mn.us (651) 351-8312
0318-01-327 Thistledew Extended School Year (218) 376-4488
0417-01-002 Tracy Elementary (507) 629-5518
0417-01 Tracy Public School District marletted@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5504
0417-01-001 Tracy Secondary (507) 629-5500
4017-07-013 Transitions Sr. High bglenz@mtcs.org (612) 722-9013
0625-31-858 Trinity Catholic gmorelli@trinity-catholic.org (651) 776-2763
0625-31-882 Twin Cities Jewish Middle School (651) 698-8807
0001-33-043 Visitation (612) 827-3861
0690-01-040 Warroad Middle (218) 386-1877
2898-01-010 Westbrook Elementary richards@mntm.org (507) 274-5500
2898-01-020 Westbrook Walnut Grove Middle (507) 859-2141
0318-01-328 Wilderness Endeavors ESY (218) 376-4411
0861-01-010 Winona Targeted Services scott.hannon@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0813
4072-07 Yankton Country Charter School cindy@yanktoncountryschool.com (507) 734-2677
4072-07-010 Yankton Country Charter School cindy@yanktoncountryschool.com (507) 734-2677