Items tagged 'Stopping 2009 - 2010'

Stopping Serving Students in 2009 - 2010

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (99)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-655 270 Kathrine Curren El TS. (952) 988-4081
0287-06-726 281 Middle School Connections ALC (763) 504-8074
0287-06-640 281 Robbinsdale Wings ALC (763) 504-8074
0287-06-641 281 Sandburg Middle TS (763) 504-8074
0112-01-521 Anna Westin House scearcyl@district112.org (952) 556-9440
0625-01-240 Arlington Senior High (651) 293-6900
0196-31-008 Becks Montessori (651) 686-7984
0593-31-003 Bible Baptist (218) 281-5629
2854-01-020 Borup Elementary samm@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 582-3333
0197-01-823 Branch Out Transitional Services sara.lein@isd197.org (651) 403-7019
0535-01-319 Bridge Area Learning Center goziebart@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-3999
0011-31-715 Bunker Hills Academy (763) 421-3530
0625-01-072 Bush Memorial (651) 293-5288
0704-01-007 Caribou Lake Elementary (218) 729-8802
0283-01-747 Cedar Manor Elementary (952) 928-6555
0011-01-401 Champlin Elementary todd.protivinsky@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 506-2000
2137-31-002 Christian Heritage High School (507) 352-2150
0001-03-408 City Inc. South (612) 877-6720
0271-31-033 Concordia Academy - Bloomington (952) 854-0224
0011-01-435 Crossroads-North Campus (763) 433-4700
0001-03-283 Crosstown Educational Center melissa.jackson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4730
0930-53-016 CSEC Ascent Program (952) 368-8800
4149-07 Cygnus Academy admin.assist@cygnusacademy.org (763) 323-0166
4149-07-010 Cygnus Academy ltaipale@cygnusacademy.org (763) 323-0166
0712-01-002 Early Childhood Special Education (218) 735-8271
0625-01-698 Early Ed Battle Creek craig.anderson@spps.org (651) 744-4130
4028-07 Eci' Nompa Woonspe enw@qwestoffice.net (507) 697-9055
4028-07-010 Eci' Nompa Woonspe enw@qwestoffice.net (507) 697-9055
0623-01-613 ELL Transition Program (651) 604-3554
4012-07 Emily Charter School ecs@emily.net (218) 763-3401
4012-07-010 Emily Charter School ecs@emily.net (218) 763-3401
0015-01-855 ESY Crossroads South (763) 753-7121
0011-31-032 Evergreen Montessori (763) 434-2177
0625-01-708 Family Education Program (651) 793-5422
0181-31-034 Family of Christ Lutheran School (218) 829-9020
2198-01-030 Fillmore Central Middle myrna.luehmann@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3843
0001-03-304 Folwell Middle School hank.taxis@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4550
0318-31-002 Grace Christian School (218) 326-0960
0709-01-470 Grant Magnet Elementary cher.obst@duluth.k12.mn.us (218) 733-2156
0625-31-844 Holy Childhood (651) 644-2791
2835-01-001 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Int. (507) 239-2176
0286-01-862 Joy In Learning Academy rcooper@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-4480
0011-01-409 L.O. Jacob Elementary anissa.cravens@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 506-3200
0831-01-117 Lakes Ed. Center (651) 982-8356
0191-31-007 Living Word Academy (651) 456-0001
0001-03-139 Longfellow Elementary lillie.pang@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4700
0625-01-512 Longfellow Magnet Elementary (651) 293-8725
0118-01-030 Longville Elementary (218) 363-2020
0832-01-164 Mahtomedi Learning Center jonas.beugen@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 762-2484
0001-33-075 Maranatha Christian Academy (612) 588-2850
0938-52-300 MAWSECO June Session akuehn@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 286-2129
0112-31-006 Minnesota Valley Baptist School (952) 368-7088
0088-01-070 MN River Valley Juvenile Detention sweber@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8480
6084-50 MN Service Coop Learning Project (218) 748-7614
6084-50-010 MN Service Coop Learning Project (218) 748-7614
0283-31-006 Most Holy Trinity (952) 926-2222
0271-31-003 Mt. Hope-Redemption (952) 881-0036
2169-01-555 Murray County Central ALP steve_jones@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6184
6014-61-025 Northside Adolescent School (320) 762-7739
6014-61-030 Northside Elementary (320) 763-1442
0011-01-429 Park View Early Childhood Ctr. marilyn.mckeehen@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 506-3900
0001-03-124 Park View Montessori Elementary dorothy.washington@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2540
0001-03-210 Performing Arts Magnet-Kenwood El. cheryl.martin@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2760
0011-01-428 Peter Enich Kindergarten Center marilyn.mckeehen@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 506-2400
0287-06-525 Prairie St. Johns School (952) 230-9129
0625-01-953 Private Agencies (651) 767-8243
0535-01-336 RAMS Area Learning Center goziebart@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-3999
4154-07 Recovery School of Southern MN braung@rssmn.com (507) 835-0554
4154-07-010 Recovery School of Southern MN braung@rssmn.com (507) 835-0554
0256-31-024 Red Wing Christian Academy cindy.anderson@redwingca.org (651) 388-3541
0011-31-714 Resurrection Christian Academy (763) 566-7411
0287-06-787 Richfield Career Program (612) 498-6000
0287-06-625 Ridgedale Alternative Program (763) 545-6502
0256-31-026 River Bluff Christian School learned@redwing.net (651) 388-9175
0011-01-416 Riverview Elementary kari.rock@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 506-4200
0625-01-554 Roosevelt Magnet Elementary (651) 293-8655
0011-01-121 Sandburg Middle tom.hagerty@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 506-6000
0930-53-030 Scy At Crosby Park jtheis@cseced.org (952) 368-8870
4006-07 Skills For Tomorrow Charter School ccmdox@yahoo.com (651) 647-6000
4006-07-010 Skills For Tomorrow Charter School ccmdox@yahoo.com (651) 647-6000
4109-07-010 Sobriety High northsummit@sobrietyhigh.org (651) 403-6412
4109-07-011 Sobriety High West Campus west.campus@sobrietyhigh.org (952) 831-7138
0011-01-415 Sorteberg Elementary marcia.beyer@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 506-4400
0625-31-860 St. Agnes El (651) 227-1886
2155-31-012 St. Ann's (218) 631-2631
0625-31-864 St. Bernard's School (651) 489-1338
0423-31-006 St. John's Lutheran (320) 587-4851
0630-31-001 St. Joseph (218) 253-2188
0281-01-023 Sunny Hollow Elementary heather_hanson@rdale.org (763) 504-7500
0191-31-004 Tesseract (651) 454-0604
0283-31-007 Timothy Lutheran (952) 929-8317
0271-31-707 Trinity School (952) 854-0008
6072-62-011 Valley Crossing Year-Around El. manderson@vc.k12.mn.us (651) 702-5700
0011-01-419 Washington Elementary janel.wahlin@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 506-4600
0625-01-352 Washington Technology Magnet Mid. (651) 293-8830
4176-07 Waynewood School of Hope (651) 735-0628
4176-07-010 Waynewood School of Hope (651) 735-0628
4125-07 Worthington Area Language Academy tcantu@walacharter.com (507) 683-2004
4125-07-010 Worthington Area Language Academy tcantu@walacharter.com (507) 683-2004