Items tagged 'Stopping 2010 - 2011'

Stopping Serving Students in 2010 - 2011

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (175)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-765 271 - District Extended Year skpowulu@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-660 271 - Oak Grove Middle School skpowulu@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6124
0287-06-734 271 - SHAPE - IS (952) 681-6119
0287-06-629 271 Beacon Night School ckampa@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-5056
0287-06-705 271 Hillcrest Elem TS alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-659 271 Indian Mounds El. TS. alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-740 271 Kennedy HS. Beacon Night School ckampa@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-5056
0287-06-730 271 Mindquest OLL (763) 550-7134
0287-06-656 271 Normandale Hills El. TS. alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-668 271 Oak Grove El. TS. alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-670 271 Olson El. TS. alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-680 271 Olson Middle TS skpowulu@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6124
0287-06-639 271 Pond El TS alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-657 271 Poplar Bridge El TS. alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-679 271 Ridgeview El TS alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-620 271 SHAPE ALC (763) 550-7114
0287-06-669 271 Valley View El TS. alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-711 271 Valley View Middle TS skpowulu@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6124
0287-06-678 271 Washburn El TS alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-658 271 Westwood El. TS. alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-791 279 - C.E. Teen Zone - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-779 279 - Cedar Island Elementary - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-788 279 - Maple Grove Jr. High - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-781 279 - Osseo Junior High School - TS wallaces@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-752 279 - Palmer Lake Elementary - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-789 279 - Rush Creek Elementary - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-653 279 Birch Grove El. TS. andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-677 279 Crest View TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7124
0287-06-713 279 Edinbrook Elementary TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7124
0287-06-676 279 Elm Creek El TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7124
0287-06-661 279 Fair Oaks El. TS. andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7124
0287-06-651 279 Garden City El TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-767 279 Osseo Camp Rocks - EY andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-654 279 Park Brook Elem. TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7124
0287-06-647 279 Weaver Lake El TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-708 279 Zanewood Elementary TS brandtp@district279.org (763) 561-9077
0287-06-790 279 Zanewood Summer School andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-778 279-Brooklyn Jr. High - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-780 279-Fernbrook Elem. - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-768 279-North View Jr High-_ts perkinsm@district279.org (763) 585-7203
0287-06-784 279-Oak View Elementary TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0879-31-004 Academy of Saints Peter & Paul (763) 479-0540
2396-01-301 ACGC ALP tsingsank@acgc.k12.mn.us (320) 857-2276
2142-01-016 Albrook Elementary (218) 729-8322
2142-01-017 Albrook Secondary (218) 729-8322
0287-06-621 ALC Armstrong HS - IS (763) 504-7962
0287-06-611 ALC Cooper HS-IS katie_burkholder@rdale.org (763) 504-8516
0625-31-915 Ambassador Preparatory (651) 228-0599
0625-01-413 Ames Elementary (651) 293-8920
0466-31-011 Anchor Christian Academy (320) 275-2422
0001-03-301 Anwatin Middle School vanita.miller@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2460
0742-31-100 Apostolic Christian Academy (320) 253-6569
0280-31-011 Augsburg Park Montessori School (612) 869-8155
2904-01-003 Balaton School Building Site
0625-31-976 Becks Montessori (651) 686-7984
0625-01-150 Benj. E. Mays Magnet/Rondo (651) 325-2400
0196-31-006 Berean Education Cntr. (952) 432-3799
0831-31-024 Bet/Seth Christian Academy (651) 464-4740
2752-01-020 Budd Elementary mrosen@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-9874
0094-01-110 CAAEP SETTING 4 chyde@isd94.org (218) 879-0115
0277-31-001 Calvary Memorial glenn.heinsch@cmcschool.com (952) 471-0023
0271-31-100 Calvary United Pentecostal (952) 888-0215
0861-01-001 Central Elementary john.kaehler@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-2250
0709-01-210 Central Senior High lisa.mitchell-krocak@duluth.k12.mn.us (218) 733-2130
0709-01-581 Chisholm House Program bill.crandall@duluth.k12.mn.us (218) 724-1608
0001-03-365 City Inc. North hilda.caples@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 377-7559
0094-31-004 Cloquet Christian Academy (218) 879-2536
0316-31-710 Cloverdale Christian (218) 885-1378
0622-31-072 Communitas Classical Academy (651) 307-1492
0001-33-919 Community Learning Project (612) 352-8940
0256-31-020 Concordia-Immanuel Lutheran concordiarw@q.com (651) 388-3839
2142-01-114 Cook Elementary (218) 666-5221
2142-01-115 Cook Secondary (218) 666-5221
0861-31-029 Cotter Junior High (507) 453-5078
2142-01-100 Cotton Elementary (218) 482-3232
2142-01-101 Cotton Secondary (218) 482-3232
0194-01-594 Crystal Lake Elementary wdmack@isd194.k12.mn.us (952) 232-3000
0270-01-183 Delta Place jan_ormasa@hopkins.k12.mn.us (952) 938-7040
2165-31-100 Faith Baptist Academy (320) 384-6312
0477-31-040 First Baptist (763) 389-2777
0283-31-009 Flagship Academy (763) 543-8643
0625-01-461 Franklin Magnet Elementary (651) 293-8798
0314-31-010 Grace Christian School (320) 396-3831
4048-07 Great River Education Center dhartman@greatriveredcenter.com (320) 258-3117
4048-07-010 Great River Education Center dhartman@greatriveredcenter.com (320) 258-3117
2155-31-010 Green Meadow-Hillside
0625-01-325 Hazel Park Middle School Academy (651) 293-8960
0278-31-002 Hill School (952) 475-2862
0716-31-003 Holy Family Academy (952) 873-2582
0709-01-430 Homebound Regular Education Program george.himango@duluth.k12.mn.us (218) 336-8714
0709-01-590 Homebound Special Education Program marci.hoff@duluth.k12.mn.us (218) 336-8740
0162-31-100 Hope Christian Academy (218) 657-2424
0287-06-510 IDT/Keystone Care & Treatment (651) 645-5590
0196-31-016 Journey Montessori Academy (952) 953-6441
0196-31-014 Knowledge Beginnings (651) 994-4588
4046-07 Lake Superior High School mdegen35@hotmail.com (218) 529-2468
4046-07-010 Lake Superior High School mdegen35@hotmail.com (218) 529-2468
0850-01-030 Learn At My Pace Online High School lcarstens@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2116
0318-31-006 Life Christian Academy (218) 326-4073
0280-31-012 Lion's Gate Christian Academy glenn.rollins@lionsgatek12.org (612) 869-9441
0271-31-708 Lion's Gate Christian Academy Sc (952) 881-0036
4175-07 Long Tieng Academy koua.vang@ltacademy.org (651) 288-3707
4175-07-010 Long Tieng Academy koua.vang@ltacademy.org (651) 288-3707
0011-31-712 Lord of Life Church (763) 427-1100
0077-31-003 Marantha Christian Academy alex@newcreationwoc.org (507) 388-3909
0271-31-238 Marianna Montessori (952) 884-4694
0709-01-530 Merritt Day Treatment bill.crandall@duluth.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4898
0271-31-700 Minnehaha Academy (952) 806-6600
0276-31-009 Minnetonka Montessori (952) 474-4922
0294-01-008 MN Center For Online Learning steve.kerska@houston.k12.mn.us (507) 896-5323
0022-01-057 Morris Extended Year markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0280-31-004 Mt. Calvary Lutheran (612) 869-9441
0271-31-709 Mt. Hope Lutheran Kindergarten (952) 888-1303
0625-01-536 North End Elementary (651) 293-8795
0281-31-063 North Hennepin Montessori (612) 544-5254
0281-31-064 Northbrook Christian Academy (763) 533-4132
0625-01-050 OPEN WORLD LEARNING COMMUNITY (651) 293-8670
2142-01-142 Orr Elementary (218) 757-3225
2142-01-210 Orr Secondary (218) 757-3225
0625-01-609 Pas West 7th (651) 696-9682
0709-01-830 Pathways/Teen Parent Program paul.brandstaetter@duluht.k12.mn.us (218) 336-8756
0720-01-862 Pearson Elementary kbjerken@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5862
4126-07-020 Prairie Seeds Academy (763) 971-4700
4114-07 Prestige Academy Charter School inezgrace@comcast.net (612) 465-8121
4114-07-010 Prestige Academy Charter School inezgrace@comcast.net (612) 465-8121
0016-31-003 Prince of Peace Lutheran School secretaries@princeofpeacelutheranchuch.org (763) 786-1755
0625-01-542 Prosperity Heights Elementary (651) 293-8815
0706-31-002 Range Christian Academy (218) 741-2124
4196-07 Richard Allen Math-Science Academy bnyembwe@ramsaacademy.org (612) 559-5200
4196-07-010 Richard Allen Math-Science Academy bnyembwe@ramsaacademy.org (612) 559-5200
0256-31-025 River Bend Montessori (651) 385-4501
0535-31-213 Rochester Christian (507) 288-8867
0709-01-560 Rockridge Elementary bonnie.wolden@duluth.k12.mn.us (218) 525-0821
0047-31-021 Sacred Heart School shs@charterinternet.net (320) 251-2854
0001-33-895 San Miguel Middle School (612) 870-1109
0743-01-020 Sauk Centre Junior High belinda_selfors@isd743.k12.mn.us (320) 352-2285
0625-01-563 Sheridan Elementary (651) 293-8920
2859-31-003 Silver Lake Catholic (Holy Family) h.catholicschool@mchsi.com (320) 327-2356
2895-31-002 Sioux Valley Lutheran Secondary Sch (712) 330-1512
0191-01-516 Southeast Academy scorbey@burnsville.k12.mn.us (952) 707-4001
0191-01-520 Southwest Academy (651) 994-4919
0276-31-002 Spring Hill School (952) 449-0040
0832-31-002 St. Andrews (651) 763-9121
0270-31-010 St. David's Child Development (952) 939-0396
0840-01-021 St. James Armstrong Elementary bcselovszki@stjames.k12.mn.us (507) 375-3321
2396-31-002 St. John's Lutheran (320) 974-8982
0256-31-023 St. Joseph lmyers@stjosephredwing.org (651) 388-9493
0709-01-620 St. Luke's Hospital (218) 336-8740
0110-31-002 St. Mark-St. John Lutheran School (952) 353-2464
0200-31-004 St. Mathias (651) 437-5282
0282-31-002 Step By Step Montessori (612) 788-8010
0281-31-062 Step By Step Montessori-Plymouth (763) 557-6777
4061-07 Studio Academy Charter School jodyallencrowe@healthybrainsforchildren.org (507) 529-1662
4061-07-010 Studio Academy Charter School jodyallencrowe@healthybrainsforchildren.org (507) 529-1662
0001-03-420 Success Academy sally.reynolds@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3870
0318-01-222 Success Program jrobinson@isd318.org (218) 327-5802
0709-31-012 Summit School (218) 724-3133
4099-07 Tarek Ibn Ziyad Academy asaduzzaman@hotmail.com (651) 457-7072
4099-07-010 Tarek Ibn Ziyad Academy asaduzzaman@hotmail.com (612) 457-7072
4099-07-020 Tarek Ibn Ziyad Academy Blaine (612) 436-7670
0001-33-078 The North Star Academy (612) 741-5539
0281-01-025 Thorson Family Resource Center lonnie_grabham@rdale.org (763) 504-7680
0200-01-611 Tilden Elementary (651) 437-6111
0624-01-015 TLE (651) 407-7557
2142-01-030 Tower-Soudan Secondary (218) 753-4040
0138-31-210 Trinity Christian School (651) 674-7042
0544-31-003 Trinity Lutheran (218) 736-5847
0709-01-110 Unity High School paul.brandstaetter@duluth.k12.mn.us (218) 336-8756
0191-01-509 Vale Educational Center jtiedemann@burnsville.k12.mn.us (952) 707-4000
6013-61-019 Wabasha County Program amy.adams@hved.org (507) 767-3339
0690-01-060 Warroad Upper Elementary (3-6) nick_smieja@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-1877
4020-07-020 Washburn Jr. Academy bonnie.jorgenson@duluthedison.com (218) 723-2345
0833-31-069 Yeshiva High School of TC rabbiweiss@myyeshiva.org (651) 459-4599
2884-31-010 Zion Lutheran School (507) 648-3616
0001-33-917 Zoe Academy (612) 823-6822