Items tagged 'Stopping 2011 - 2012'

Stopping Serving Students in 2011 - 2012

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (67)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-731 279 Osseo Area Learning Center EY lldahl@district287.org (763) 550-7223
0287-06-703 279 Osseo IS ALC hilljames@district279.org (763) 391-8891
0287-06-701 279 Osseo Jr High ALC hilljames@district279.org (763) 391-8891
0287-06-702 279 Osseo Sr Hi ALC hilljames@district279.org (763) 391-8891
2396-01-200 A.C.G.C. South Elementary kgoracke@acgc.k12.mn.us (320) 877-7231
4197-07 Academy of North Minneapolis benjlindquist@aol.com (415) 215-5867
4197-07-010 Academy of North Minneapolis benjlindquist@aol.com (612) 886-1261
0094-01-109 CAAEP Elementary jswenso2@cloquet.k12.mn.us (218) 879-0115
6086-50 Central Minnesota Online Learning todd.lyscio@njpacoop.org (218) 894-2439
6086-50-010 Central Minnesota Online Learning jjoerger@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 894-2439
0283-31-022 Chesterton Academy (612) 619-0039
0287-06-770 City West Academy aclucasse@district287.org (952) 374-5781
0930-53-013 CSEC - WT Center Based Program emelbye@cseced.org (952) 368-8800
2580-01-020 East Central Middle Secondary tlubben@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-2216
0625-31-840 Faith Baptist Christian (651) 771-5568
6013-61-018 FCC Mid-Level Program judi.vold@hved.org (507) 494-0840
4052-07 Four Directions Charter Schools buckanaga@yahoo.com (612) 588-0183
4052-07-010 Four Directions Charter Schools buckanaga@yahoo.com (612) 588-0183
6004-61-080 Freshwater Ed Virtual Schools Cons. jnesland@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 894-2439
4108-07 General John Vessey Jr Leadership mbright@vesseyacademy.org (651) 776-8776
4108-07-010 General John Vessey Jr Leadership mbright@vesseyacademy.org (651) 776-8776
0001-03-131 Holland El. ybessler@mpls.k12.mn.us
0392-01-010 LECENTER ELEMENTARY dwyer.deb@lc.k12.mn.us (507) 357-6807
0392-01 LECENTER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT dwyer.deb@lc.k12.mn.us (507) 357-6802
0392-01-020 LECENTER SECONDARY feddema.greg@lc.k12.mn.us (507) 357-6802
0915-52-030 Lincoln Day Facility smittelstadt@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 238-1472
0709-01-515 Lincoln Park Elementary cher.obst@duluth.k12.mn.us (218) 733-2046
2134-01-006 Minnesota Girls Academy jjensen@usc.k12.mn.us (507) 653-4004
0394-01-030 Montgomery-Lonsdale Elementary dave.dooley@montlonsdale.k12.mn.us (507) 364-8119
0394-01-040 Montgomery-Lonsdale Elementary East dave.dooley@montlonsdale.k12.mn.us (507) 744-4001
0394-01-010 Montgomery-Lonsdale Int. Elementary dave.dooley@montlonsdale.k12.mn.us (507) 364-8118
0394-01 Montgomery-Lonsdale School District mhelgerson@montlonsdale.k12.mn.us (507) 364-8100
0394-01-020 Montgomery-Lonsdale Secondary alan.fitterer@montlonsdale.k12.mn.us (507) 364-8111
0625-01-438 Museum Magnet/Rondo (651) 325-2600
0287-06-635 North Vista ALC elmichelsen@district287.org (763) 550-7301
0709-01-320 Ordean Middle (218) 336-8940
6014-61-060 Osakis Middle Level Area Lrng. Cntr (320) 762-8253
0548-01-030 Pelican Rapids Alternative Program (218) 863-5910
4174-07 Pine Grove Leadership Academy chair@pinegrovela.org (320) 384-7598
4174-07-010 Pine Grove Leadership Academy chair@pinegrovela.org (320) 384-7598
0012-01-518 Pines School (651) 783-7500
0834-01-900 Place II leep@stillwater.k12.mn.us (651) 351-8381
0505-01-030 Praxis Program praxiseducation@centurytel.net (507) 283-3384
6013-61-017 Rainbow Program judi.vold@hved.org (507) 494-0840
0038-01-070 Redby Group Home (218) 679-3353
0535-31-172 Rochester Montessori reception@rmschool.org (507) 288-8725
6014-61-045 Runestone Middle ALC (Alex) (320) 763-0627
0930-53-863 Scott ALC (952) 368-8870
0915-52-035 So. Plains Elementary Day Facility smittelstadt@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 893-3176
0271-01-458 Southwood School pgeraghty@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 948-2063
0006-33-003 St. John Vianney (651) 451-8395
0138-31-200 St. John's Academy (651) 462-5115
0625-31-874 St. Matthew (651) 224-6912
0197-31-006 St. Michael (651) 457-2510
0284-31-019 The Whole Learning School a.rooney@twls.org (763) 231-2700
0622-01-062 TLC 1 (651) 251-5090
0001-03-405 Urban League Academy Elementary marchibong@mul.org (612) 287-1290
0640-01-030 Vesta Elementary (507) 342-7114
0640-01-040 Vesta Secondary (507) 347-7111
0256-31-027 Victory Academy awnsixplux2@yahoo.com (651) 246-4078
0001-03-406 VOA SALT acarper@voamn.org (612) 375-0700
6013-61-030 Wabasha County Community Connection amy.adams@hved.org (507) 767-3339
0280-01-700 West Campus lynda.gault@richfield.k12.mn.us (952) 230-9100
6026-61-010 West Central Ed. District lfevig@wced6026.com (320) 256-6026
0577-01-050 Willow River Area Learning Program sanderson@willowriver.k12.mn.us (218) 372-3131
0281-01-029 Winnetka sandra_bengston@rdale.org (763) 504-6990
0625-01-530 World Cultures Magnet/Mnds Prk. (651) 778-3200