Items tagged 'Stopping 2012 - 2013'

Stopping Serving Students in 2012 - 2013

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (148)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-736 270 Hopkins Alt. Prg - Off Campus deb_ludwig@hopkins.k12.mn.us (952) 988-6726
0287-06-759 277 - Mound Westonka - TS radklevk@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8024
0287-06-725 281 - Robbinsdale Middle School-ALC lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-696 281 Armstrong Learning Lab ALC lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-699 281 Cooper HS ABC ALC lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-624 281 Forest Elementary TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-650 281 Highview Alternative Program chris_rowe_bartel@rdale.org (763) 504-8700
0287-06-753 281 Highview HS - IS chris_rowe-bartel@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8700
0287-06-681 281 Lake View El TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-631 281 Meadow Lake El TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-633 281 Neill El TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-636 281 New Hope Elem TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-724 281 Noble Elementary TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-634 281 Northport El TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-637 281 Pilgrim Lane El TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-638 281 Plymouth Middle TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-706 281 Plymouth Youth TC chris_rowe-bartel@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-742 281 Robbinsdale (TASC) Mid ALC lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-674 281 Robbinsdale TASC ALC cindy_smith@rdale.org (763) 504-8380
0287-06-642 281 Sonnesyn El TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-643 281 Sunny Hollow El TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-671 281 Winnetka Learning Center IS daniel_woodbury@rdale.org (763) 504-8300
0287-06-648 281 Winnetka Learning Ctr. ALC theresa_zingery@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8300
0287-06-723 281 Zachary Lane TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-698 281-Robbinsdale Academic Summer Asp lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-664 283 Cedar Manor TS (952) 928-6023
0287-06-783 286-Fame rkoch@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-4480
0917-06-082 917 Middle Level ALC (651) 332-5570
0423-31-010 Agape Christian Academy/Word of Lif judy@loversoftruth.com (320) 587-9443
0916-06-033 Anthony Louis Center edward,gibson@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 748-3166
4109-07-014 Arona Academy of Sobriety High arona@sobrietyhigh.org (763) 398-4198
0625-01-039 Battle Creek Learning Center (651) 744-4130
6026-61-021 Beacon Program lfevig@wced6026.com (320) 352-2284
2888-01-004 Big Stone Colony Elementary traguse@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
0991-83-040 Bold Learning Center john.dotson@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
0314-01-008 Braham Area Learning Program jsawyer@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-4444
0207-01-001 Brandon Elementary mwestby@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 524-2263
0207-01-002 Brandon High School ttrisko@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 524-2263
0207-01 Brandon Public School District mwestby@brandon.k12.mn.us (320) 524-2263
0513-01-010 Brewster Elementary r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
0513-01 Brewster Public School District c.smit@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
0625-01-654 Bruce F Vento Learning Center (651) 293-5300
0252-01-003 Cannon Falls Alternative Learning (507) 263-6800
2143-31-002 Cannon Valley Lutheran High School (507) 685-2636
0930-53-020 Carver ALC (952) 567-8035
0930-53-126 Carver County Targeted Services (952) 567-8106
0930-53 Carver-Scott Educational Coop. dkermes@cseced.org (952) 567-8102
0930-53-010 Carver-Scott Educational Coop. (952) 567-8108
6074-50-650 CENTRAL MN ALC - COLD SPRING (320) 685-4901
6074-50-850 Central MN T.S. Cold Spring (320) 685-4901
0001-03-290 Cityview PAM Magnet pao.vue@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2270
0625-01-432 Como Special/Hartzell (651) 293-8823
0182-31-011 Cornerstone Christian School (218) 763-2939
0930-53-026 CSEC ALC C Ind (952) 567-8106
0930-53-025 CSEC ALC C SB (952) 567-8106
0930-53-865 CSEC ALC Juvenile Alternative (952) 567-8177
0930-53-869 CSEC ALC S Ind (952) 567-8106
0930-53-868 CSEC ALC S SB (952) 567-8106
0930-53-720 CSEC ALC S Shak 720 (952) 567-8106
0930-53-015 CSEC Extended Year emelbye@cseced.org (952) 368-8800
0930-53-700 CSEC Targeted Services Shak 720 (952) 567-8106
0930-53-024 CSEC-CCJ (952) 567-8108
0611-01 Cyrus Public School District tknoll@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 795-2216
0611-01-010 Cyrus Technology Elementary tknoll@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 795-2217
0750-31-004 Dei Spring Academy amylolson@mywdo.com (320) 685-4120
4122-07-030 Eagle Ridge Middle Academy (952) 746-7760
0625-01-694 Early Education-Wheelock (651) 293-8835
4180-07 Emily O. Goodridge-Grey Accelerated russ0023@umn.edu (612) 238-0788
4180-07-010 Emily O. Goodridge-Grey Accelerated russ0023@umn.edu (612) 238-0788
0709-01-555 Enweyang Ojibe Language Nest william.gronseth@duluth.k12.mn.us (218) 336-8700
0208-01-001 Evansville Elementary mwestby@b-e.k12.mn.us (218) 948-2241
0208-01-002 Evansville Middle School mwestby@b-e.k12.mn.us (218) 948-2241
0208-01 Evansville Public School District mwestby@evansville.k12.mn.us (218) 948-2241
0709-01-815 Focus Plus (218) 336-8756
0625-01-090 Frost Lake Learning Center (651) 293-8930
0625-01-049 Hancock Learning Center (651) 293-8715
0625-01-045 Highwood Hills Learning Center (651) 293-8875
2886-01-305 Hoffman Learning Center
0270-31-007 Immaculate Heart of Mary principal@ihmcs.org (952) 935-0004
0197-01-056 ISD 197 Online School robin.percival@isd197.org (651) 642-0888
4045-07 Lakes Area Charter School pgrant@lakesareacharterschool.org (320) 859-5302
4045-07-010 Lakes Area Charter School pgrant@lakesareacharterschool.org (320) 859-5302
4045-07-020 Lakes Area Virtual Academy pgrant@lakesareacharterschool.org (320) 859-5302
2753-01-012 Long Prairie Middle plingen@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194
0993-52-033 Lydia Education Center dkermes@cseced.org (952) 492-3030
0625-01-043 Maxfield Learning Center (651) 293-8680
0916-06-065 Metro Heights Academy jonas.beugen@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 415-5543
6065-62 Metropolitan Learning Alliance sueb@mla.k12.mn.us (952) 858-9170
6065-62-010 Metropolitan Learning Alliance (952) 858-9170
4202-07 Minnesota School of Science hkose@mssonline.org (612) 886-3225
4202-07-010 Minnesota School of Science hkose@mssonline.org (612) 276-1526
0993-52 MN River Valley Special Ed. Coop. dkermes@cseced.org (952) 492-8461
0769-01-030 Morris Area Elementary kgagner@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-1250
0769-01-010 Morris Area Secondary cpeterson@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4400
0769-01 Morris Public School District smonson@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4840
0993-52-030 MRVSEC EBD Setting 4 dkermes@cseced.org (952) 492-3030
0993-52-017 MRVSEC/EBD Setting 3 dkermes@cseced.org (952) 492-8461
0993-52-019 MRVSEC/ESY dkermes@cseced.org (952) 492-3030
0993-52-010 MRVSEC/Itinerant dkermes@cseced.org (952) 492-8461
0200-01-140 New Connections (651) 480-7000
0011-01-465 New Connections - Compass greg.cole@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 784-2454
0281-01-166 North Memorial Medical Cntr. michael_favor@rdale.org (763) 504-8025
0901-52 Northern Lakes Special Ed. Coop (218) 245-3110
0901-52-010 Northern Lakes Special Ed. Coop. (218) 245-3110
4146-07-020 Northern Lights Community School ESY mike.hamernick@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400
0625-01-041 Obama Learning Center (651) 293-8625
0930-53-027 ODINED cwalters@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8000
0627-01-010 Oklee Elementary (218) 796-5136
0627-01 Oklee Public School District rlccsupt@gvtel.com (218) 796-5136
0001-01-003 Palisade Elementary aalberts@aitkin.k12.mn.us (218) 845-2406
2174-01-080 Pine River-Backus New Beginnings speet@prbschools.org (218) 587-3131
0628-01 Plummer Public School District rlccsupt@gvtel.com (218) 465-4222
0287-06-609 Prairie Center Academy IS rabrown@district287.org (952) 374-5760
0347-01-951 Prairie Lakes School schmitzp@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 214-6696
4182-07 Quest Academy ssplinter@questacademymn.org (952) 285-4100
4182-07-010 Quest Academy ssplinter@questacademymn.org (952) 285-4100
0628-01-011 Red Lake County Central Elementary rpederson@plummer.k12.mn.us (218) 465-4222
0627-01-020 Red Lake County Central High School (218) 796-5136
0256-01-543 Red Wing Area Learning Center bmborgen@redwing.k12.mn.us (651) 385-4600
0256-01-546 Red Wing HS ALC Day Program bmborgen@redwing.k12.mn.us (651) 385-4600
0256-01-545 Red Wing Middle Level Day ALC cmmares@redwing.k12.mn.us (651) 385-4530
0256-01-544 Red Wing Targeted Services cmmares@redwing.k12.mn.us (651) 385-4530
0728-31-012 Redeeming Grace Lutheran School (763) 424-5535
0625-01-048 Riverside New Connections (651) 254-3053
0625-01-046 Riverside Options (651) 209-6632
0287-06-682 Robbinsdale Middle School TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-722 Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0625-01-047 Rondo Learning Center (651) 325-2751
0516-01 Round Lake Public School District c.smit@rlb.mntm.org (507) 945-8123
0516-01-020 Round Lake Secondary r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 945-8123
0833-31-070 Salem Lutheran School jenhackbarth@msn.com (651) 458-9861
0930-53-872 Scott County Targeted Services (952) 567-8106
0287-06-644 Shady Oak Area Learning Center rabrown@district287.org (952) 374-5760
4109-07 Sobriety High paul.mcglynn@sobrietyhigh.org (651) 890-2886
4109-07-012 Sobriety High South alliance@sobrietyhigh.org (952) 277-0809
0625-31-867 St. Francis/St. James United School (651) 228-1167
0270-31-012 St. John's Catholic School ksegna@stjohnhopkins.org (952) 935-7787
0769-31-001 St. Mary lhonebrink@info-link.net (320) 589-1704
0704-31-701 St. Rose (218) 624-0818
0938-52-014 Step SE Program akuehn@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4606
0916-06-055 Sunrise 916 mollie.wise@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 415-5490
0916-06-066 Targeted Svcs Columbia Heights jonas.beugen@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 415-5543
0256-01-107 Tower View Opportunity Program ALC bpcashman@redwing.k12.mn.us (651) 388-8963
0930-53-031 Transition Program 18 To 21 (952) 567-8108
0022-01-065 TS Ext Park Rapids Public Schools dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0930-53-021 Waconia ALC (952) 368-8875
0991-83-041 Warriors Keys To Success (320) 523-1031
0690-31-001 Warroad Christian Academy (218) 386-3557