Items tagged 'Stopping 2013 - 2014'

Stopping Serving Students in 2013 - 2014

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (72)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-751 286 - Earle Brown Elementary - TS rkoch@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-4480
0287-06-707 286 Brooklyn Center TS srykken@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-2120
0287-06-763 286-BCALC-Brooklyn Center Academy jsorensen@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-2120
0287-06-764 286-BCALC-Brooklyn Center HS-IS Day tallen@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-2120
0287-06-782 286-School Success Program rkoch@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-4480
0196-31-018 Achiever Academy achievereducates@gmail.com (952) 500-2501
0625-01-719 ALC Creative Arts School (651) 292-3480
0279-01-698 Arbor View Ech. Special Ed. larsonkandi@district279.org (763) 391-8786
4211-07 ARC4H Academy (612) 889-2933
4211-07-010 ARC4H ACADEMY (612) 889-2933
4133-07 Beacon Preparatory School cschlueter@bpsmn.org (952) 426-6000
4133-07-010 Beacon Preparatory School cschlueter@bpsmn.org (952) 426-6000
0786-01-011 Bertha-Hewitt Extended School Year bsieling@bertha-hewitt.k12.mn.us (218) 924-2500
0272-01-885 Central Kindergarten Center (952) 975-7200
0287-06-775 City West Academy Independent Study lldahl@district287.org (763) 550-7223
4206-07 Connections High School director@connectionshighschool.org (218) 894-5120
4206-07-010 Connections High School director@connectionshighschool.org (218) 894-5120
0077-01-224 Crew kjohns2@isd77.k12.mn.us (507) 387-3047
6067-62-020 Crosswinds Arts And Science School carlondrea.hines@pcae.k12.mn.us (651) 379-2600
0192-01-070 Dakota Prairie Targeted Services kbergman@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 460-1700
0281-01-003 Early Childhood Education monica_potter@rdale.org (763) 504-4170
0916-06-030 Elementary ALP At Oneka (651) 415-5665
2860-01-100 Elmore Academy (507) 943-3440
0535-01-320 ESC Area Learning Center goziebart@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-4373
2835-01-030 Exp Learners-Ind. Study (507) 234-5181
6076-50-007 Focus - Day Treatment Program rengebritson@nsec.k12.mn.us (218) 741-5284
6067-62-010 Harambee Elementary kathy.griebel@isd623.org (651) 379-2500
2902-01-600 Hendricks Targeted Services bruce.houck@rtrschools.org (507) 275-3115
0001-03-694 Homebound Program tracy.mccoy@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5483
0016-01-777 Learning Alternatives Community Sch khauge@district16.org (763) 600-5200
0403-01-020 Lincoln Secondary william.delaney@ivanhoe.lincolnhi.org (507) 694-1540
0482-31-004 Living Waters Mennonite School (320) 749-2828
2902-01-700 Lynd Targeted Services bruce.houck@rtrschools.org (507) 865-4401
0832-01-161 Mahtomedi Digital Learning Academy kathe.nickleby@mahtomedi.k12.mn.us (651) 762-5801
0077-01-223 Mankato Area Graduation Foundation kjohns2@isd77.k12.mn.us (507) 387-3047
4173-07 Metro Tech Academy (612) 746-2700
4173-07-010 Metro Tech Academy bmatias@metrotechacademy.org (612) 746-2700
4017-07-015 Minnesota Transitions ALP mfunk@mtcs.org (612) 722-9013
0001-03-401 MPS D/HH (612) 668-5021
0931-51 N Carlton Cooperative Vocational (218) 879-3393
0931-51-010 N. Carlton Coop. Voc. (218) 879-3393
0621-01-044 NETS II (651) 379-3405
0287-06-529 New Connection Program Summer jmjoslin@district287.org (952) 426-6602
0272-01-888 New Connections (952) 941-5151
0287-06-526 New Connections Day Program jmjoslin@district287.org (952) 426-6602
0833-01-055 Nystrom & Associates amessner@sowashco.k12.mn.us (651) 458-6104
0621-01-046 Nystrom & Associates New Connection Program (651) 379-1776
0728-01-609 Nystrom New Connections Gregory.hein@elkriver.k12.mn.us (763) 241-3400
0621-01-062 Oak Grove Sp. Ed. Mid. (651) 621-6144
0621-01-063 Oak Grove Sr. Sp. Ed. (651) 621-7900
0916-06-049 Otter Lake School molle.wise@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 415-5480
2805-01-003 Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa ALP ericke@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-7395
0181-01-025 Port Educational Services jessica.haapajoki@isd181.org (218) 454-5400
0991-83-015 Red Rock Ridge Learning Center tish.kalla@swsc.org (507) 831-6935
6051-61-630 Red Wing High School Day Program (651) 388-4441
0535-01-316 Rochester Area Learning Center ristirn@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5544
0883-01-011 Rockford HS Credit Recovery Program (763) 477-5846
2902-01-500 RTR Targeted Services bruce.houck@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
6087-50 SE Minnesota Virtual Academy(SEMVA) lois.cox@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-5072
6087-50-010 SE Minnesota Virtual Academy(SEMVA) julie.beddow@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-5117
0001-33-037 Second Foundation School sfs@sfs.pvt.k12.mn.us (612) 378-1014
0709-01-235 Secondary Technical Center jim.arndt@duluth.k12.mn.us (218) 336-8975
0720-01-087 Shakopee Jr ALC eserbus@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5982
0001-03-311 Span ann.casey@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5444
0001-03-372 Span High Rochelle.Cox@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5444
0001-03-023 Special Ed - Speech Only fcirrin@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5433
0273-31-008 St. Peter's Lutheran (952) 927-8400
0624-31-003 St. Pius X School (651) 429-5337
0991-83-100 SW/WC Online Learning Community cliff.carmody@swsc.org (507) 537-2251
6049-61-030 Team Program (507) 359-8760
0001-03-416 VOA Opportunity HS jgunga@voamn.org (612) 375-0700
4140-07-020 Yinghua Academy Kindergarten (612) 788-9095