Items tagged 'Stopping 2014 - 2015'

Stopping Serving Students in 2014 - 2015

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (59)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-598 287 ALC Combined IS (763) 550-7114
0287-06-599 287 ALC Part Time (763) 550-7223
0287-06-499 287 On-Line Learning (SpEd) jjmcintyre@district287.org (763) 550-7220
0013-01-019 Achieve halabin@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4429
0287-06-716 ALC - Independent Study School - IS lldahl@district287.org (763) 550-7114
0287-06-760 ALC Academic & Career Training -Act ldahl@int287.k12.mn.us (763) 550-7114
0287-06-601 ALC Brooklyn Center HS - IS jloberge@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-2120
0287-06-600 ALC Brooklyn Park Campus - IS lldahl@district287.org (763) 550-7114
0287-06-608 ALC Golden Valley (Rap) IS elmichelsen@district287.org (763) 545-6502
0287-06-728 ALC Learning Online (763) 550-7134
0016-01-789 Avanti (763) 230-7470
0991-83-020 Belview Learning Center tish.kalla@swsc.org (507) 938-4111
0300-01-040 Bluff Country Learning Center steve.smith@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-4484
0300-01-045 Bluff Country Targeted Services steve.smith@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 894-4484
0690-01-050 Border Area Learning Center dennis_abernathy@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6060
6051-61-015 Cannon Falls School Readiness Program nelson.chrissy@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
0287-06-802 CYGNUS ACADEMY jwvoss@district287.org (952) 653-1655
4123-07 Dakota Area Community School office@dacsweb.org (507) 643-6869
4123-07-010 Dakota Area Community School lkent@dacsweb.org (507) 643-6869
0272-01-010 Early Childhood Family Center (952) 975-6980
6069-62-401 FAIR School Crystal (763) 971-4500
6069-62-010 FAIR School Downtown (612) 752-7100
6069-62-009 FAIR School Downtown (K-3) keith_lester@wmep.k12.mn.us (612) 752-7100
0077-01-210 Garfield Elementary sjohan1@isd77.k12.mn.us (507) 387-4400
0347-01-960 Gemini Learning Center lbahe@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 214-6692
6051-61-017 Goodhue School Readiness Program mcarlson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
6013-61-025 Hiawatha Valley South Cluster ECSE ghaupt@hved.org (507) 894-4525
0287-06-786 Inter District Downtown School marilou_grundman@wmep.k12.mn.us (612) 752-7100
6051-61-019 Kenyon Wanamingo School Readiness Program tnobach@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-6186
0935-52-011 Lakes Area Education Center serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
0016-01-779 Learning Alternative Mid. tlarso@district16.org (763) 600-5300
0916-06-027 LifeSpan Jane.Mortenson@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 415-5500
2135-01-050 Magic danderson@isd2135.org (507) 524-3918
2134-01-040 MAGIC ACADEMY MS/HS jjensen@usc.k12.mn.us (507) 553-3134
4043-07-020 Math & Science Academy ESY BKreischer@mnmsa.org (651) 578-7507
0911-01-600 Minnesota Specialty Health System-Cambridge jwilliams1@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6196
2902-01-006 MN Virtual School for Success bruce.houck@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
0001-03-358 North Senior High Shawn.Harris-Berry@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1700
6076-50-080 Northland Learning Center 080 rengebritson@northlandsped.org (218) 741-9201
0287-06-697 Open Track North (763) 559-3535
0287-06-795 Open Track South lldahl@district287.org (763) 550-7223
0885-01-080 Page Academy andrewm@stma.k12.mn.us (763) 497-4524
0001-03-209 Pierre Bottineau Michelle.Ihrig@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2252
0001-03-652 Shelters zhihz@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5480
0870-52-010 SOUTHERN MINN SPECIAL SERVICE COOP ktolzmann@usc.k12.mn.us (507) 553-5001
0870-52 Southern Minn. Special Service Coop ktolzmann@usc.k12.mn.us (507) 553-5001
4142-07-010 STRIDE Academy Charter School bfechner@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
0016-01-778 Targeted Services - Spring Lake Pk cpeder@district16.org (763) 600-5050
0001-03-418 Tatanka Academy tprivette@tatankaacademy.org (612) 729-5171
6069-62-402 The FAIR School ESY Program (763) 971-4500
0318-01-325 Thistledew: Alice O'Brien School lucy.m.hart@state.mn.us (218) 376-4488
0318-01-326 Thistledew: Wilderness Endeavors lucy.m.hart@state.mn.us (218) 376-4411
0535-01-324 Transitions Learning Center roscripture@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-4522
0001-03-351 Urban League Academy High rsimmons@mul.org (612) 874-9667
0001-03-655 Victory Memorial Ice Arena virgil.oldre@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2230
0465-01-020 Wagner Elementary gzender@isd465.org (320) 693-2824
2860-01-040 Winnebago Elementary mmcguire@blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 893-3176
0347-01-925 Woodland Center lbahe@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 214-6698
6051-61-023 Zumbrota Mazeppa School Readiness Program mcarlson@gced.k12.mn.us (507) 732-4244