Items tagged 'Stopping 2015 - 2016'

Stopping Serving Students in 2015 - 2016

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (89)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0011-01-463 Accurate Specialty Program Cherie.Peterson@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 780-6783
0031-01-195 Adult Basic Education (218) 333-8330
0016-01-781 Adult Diploma cpeder@district16.org (763) 600-5050
0279-01-704 ALC Middle Year HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
4241-07 Banaadir College Prep qardhaawi@yahoo.com (612) 275-2512
4241-07-010 Banaadir College Prep qardhaawi@yahoo.com (612) 275-2512
0284-01-102 BrightStart - CMS carol.solheid@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5298
0284-01-101 BrightStart - PPC carol.solheid@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 559-6522
0203-01-002 Brownsdale Elementary freihan@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 567-2244
0535-01-344 Burr Oak Bldg superintendent@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-3000
6051-61-620 Cannon Falls ALC High School cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
6051-61-014 Cannon Falls ECFE monroe.bard@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
0656-01-057 Cannon River Education Center S.U.N rsather@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6480
0656-01-058 Cannon River Sec Transition Ed Prog rsather@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6480
0991-83-044 Cedar Mountain Keys to Success (507) 557-2251
0535-01-605 Century HS ALC chfogarty@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5105
0022-01-039 Drake Residential Treatment Center plundin@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-5687
0625-01-649 Early Education Crossroads (651) 767-8556
0625-01-690 Early Education Riverview (651) 293-8665
0625-01-668 Early Education St Paul Music Academy barbara.evangelist@spps.org (651) 293-8620
0625-01-696 Early Education-Highwood Hills (651) 293-8875
0623-01-105 Edgerton PreK tamy.reese@isd623.org (651) 487-4367
0197-01-822 ESY-SE robert.dehnert@isd197.org (651) 403-7019
0656-01-060 Focus cstark@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6480
6051-61-016 Goodhue ECFE Program mcarlson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
0001-03-463 Heritage Academy Extended Abdirashid.abdi@heritagetech.net (612) 355-5570
0001-03-417 Heritage Science & Technology abdisharid@heritagetech.net (612) 355-5570
0492-01-160 Horizon Program sheri.willrodt@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1916
0535-01-625 John Adams Area Learning Center kimcdonald@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5755
0535-01-610 John Marshall HS ALC tilimberg@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5402
6051-61-018 Kenyon Wanamingo ECFE Program tnobach@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-6186
2172-01-050 Kenyon-Wanamingo Expelled Students jpesta@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 824-2211
0281-01-009 Kindergarten Prep molly_olson@rdale.org (763) 504-8033
2171-01-025 Kittson Central-St. Vincent Elem. bjaszczak@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 823-6215
0229-01-030 Lanesboro Online clarke_brett@hotmail.com (507) 467-2229
0535-01-615 Mayo HS ALC tholson@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5577
4234-07 Mill City High School millershed@earthlink.net (952) 887-2763
4234-07-010 Mill City High School (952) 887-2763
4115-07 Minneapolis Academy Charter School (612) 455-1340
4115-07-010 Minneapolis Academy Charter School (612) 455-1340
4017-07-011 Minnesota Transitions Middle twillemssen@emailmtcs.org (612) 721-0340
2170-01-010 Motley Elementary dferdon@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 352-6315
0916-06-061 NE Metro Targeted 2 Kristen.Hauge@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 415-5363
0834-01-080 Oak Park Preschool manskek@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
4222-07 Open Door Academy Charter School farhan1995@hotmail.com (507) 202-7488
4222-07-010 Open Door Academy Charter School farhan1995@hotmail.com (507) 202-7488
4141-07 Paideia Academy Charter School mlevymaguire@gmail.com (763) 312-3497
4141-07-010 Paideia Academy Charter School mlevymaguire@paideiaacademy.org (952) 953-6200
4141-07-050 Paideia Academy-Extended School Yr mlevymaguire@paideiaacademy.org (952) 953-6200
0915-52-080 Pathways sarah.mittelstadt@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
0022-01-037 Pelican Rapids Extended YY Program (218) 847-9271
0022-01-035 Pelican Rapids Targeted Services dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0834-01-903 Phase 4 leep@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8381
6051-61-631 Red Wing High School Independent Study (651) 388-4441
0656-01-055 Reflections lkrominga@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6480
0742-01-063 Roosevelt Education Center kathryn.butkowski@isd742.org (320) 257-0080
2448-01-030 Sherburn ECFE diannearmbrust@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2336
2448-01-035 Sherburn PreSchool diannearmbrust@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2336
6088-50 Southwest Metro Educational Coop dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8102
6088-50-010 SW Metro - Chaska Special Education Center (952) 567-8000
6088-50-020 SW Metro ALC (952) 567-8000
6088-50-024 SW Metro CCJ (952) 567-8000
6088-50-034 SW Metro Day Treatment (952) 567-8000
6088-50-015 SW Metro Extended School Year (952) 567-8000
6088-50-026 SW Metro Independent Study (952) 567-8000
6088-50-865 SW Metro JAF (952) 567-8000
6088-50-027 SW Metro Online Learning (952) 567-8000
6088-50-012 SW Metro River Valley Education Center dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8000
6088-50-025 SW Metro Seat Based (952) 567-8000
6088-50-011 SW Metro Shakopee Spec Ed dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8000
6088-50-126 SW Metro Targeted Services (952) 567-8000
4245-07 TEAL Elementary Academy for Learning mjhoulihan@yahoo.com (612) 849-5886
4245-07-010 TEAL Elementary Academy for Learning mjhoulihan@yahoo.com (612) 849-5886
0022-01-064 TS Park Rapids Area Schools dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
4042-07 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
4042-07-010 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
6072-62 Valley Crossing Community School connie.hayes@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 651-5500
6072-62-010 Valley Crossing Community School lela.olson@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 702-5700
6072-62-140 Valley Crossing Community Schoolesy lela.olson@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 702-5700
0022-01-066 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School TS markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0284-01-100 Wayzata Family Learning Center sandi.arndt@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5290
2448-01-050 Welcome ECFE diannearmbrust@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2336
2448-01-055 Welcome PreSchool diannearmbrust@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2330
4214-07 West Concord Public Charter School nmusolf.wcpcs@gmail.com (507) 527-2791
4214-07-010 West Concord Public Charter School nmusolf.wcpcs@gmail.com (507) 527-2791
0535-01-630 Willow Creek Area Learning Center nadenzer@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5901
4086-07 Woodson Institute For Excellence Ch lwashington@wiseschool.org (612) 522-4022
4086-07-010 Woodson Institute For Excellence Ch lwashington@wiseschool.org (612) 522-4022
6051-61-022 Zumbrota Mazeppa ECFE Program mcarlson@gced.k12.mn.us (507) 732-4244