Items tagged 'Stopping 2016 - 2017'

Stopping Serving Students in 2016 - 2017

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (109)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0834-01-071 5 Day Preschool manskek@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
0917-06-815 917 Heritage Middle School TS eric.vanbrocklin@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 423-8259
0761-01-154 Actions School wcirksena@owatonna.k12.mn.us (507) 444-8010
0834-01-075 Afton Lakeland Preschool manskek@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
0745-01-035 Albany Area Schools Early Childhood Center cnentl@albany.k12.mn.us (320) 845-2171
0916-06-050 ALP @ VCCS ajohncox@916schools.org (651) 702-5722
0287-06-496 Attain mabrateng@district287.org (763) 550-7232
2142-01-215 Babbitt ECFE dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
4192-07-020 Best Academy K-8 at Penn fdiahame@thebestacademy.org (612) 876-4056
0271-01-650 Bloomington Career and College Academy gkressin@isd271.org (952) 681-6138
0957-51-027 Cambridge ALC East rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 552-8770
0957-51-020 Cambridge ALC West rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 552-6262
0957-51-022 Cambridge Targeted Services Site rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 689-3344
0721-01-104 Central Education Campus School Readiness mabartusek@isd721.org (952) 758-1700
0001-03-394 Challenge Academy karen.johnson@mntc.org (612) 373-3366
0112-01-505 Chaska Elementary CES@district112.org (952) 556-6300
2142-01-220 Cherry ECFE dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
0271-01-019 Cornerstone Preschool mmischke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6228
0991-83-025 Cosmos Learning Center-Transitions tish.kalla@swsc.org (320) 877-7074
0281-01-301 Creative Play PreSchool - SON cp_preschool@rdale.org (763) 504-5330
1001-08-020 Crosswinds Arts and Science High School (651) 379-2600
1001-08-010 Crosswinds Arts and Science Middle School debra.kelley@crosswindsmn.org (651) 539-2600
1001-08 Crosswinds Arts and Science School lon.lamprecht@pcae.k12.mn.us (763) 279-4161
0276-31-011 Deephaven Academy info@deephavenacademy.org (952) 261-0625
0287-06-545 District 287 Academy JMJoslin@district287.org (763) 559-3535
2759-01-010 Eagle Valley Elementary dveum@evps.k12.mn.us (218) 756-3631
2759-01 Eagle Valley Public School District dveum@evps.k12.mn.us (218) 756-3631
2759-01-040 Eagle Valley Schools Readiness Program evadmin@evps.k12.mn.us (218) 756-3631
2759-01-020 Eagle Valley Secondary evadmin@evps.k12.mn.us (218) 756-3631
0281-01-309 ECFE - EPA ECFE_281@rdale.org (763) 504-4170
0001-03-455 Edison High School - SWS Eryn.Warne@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1300
0761-01-155 Elementary Actions wcirksena@owatonna.k12.mn.us (507) 213-0298
0916-06-051 Elementary ALP @ John Glenn ajohncox@916schools.org (651) 415-5470
4235-07 Flex Academy ttownsend@k12.com (612) 470-0601
0241-01-600 Fountain Center (507) 379-4824
4216-07 Freedom Academy Charter School info@myfreedomacademy.org (612) 361-6600
4216-07-010 Freedom Academy Charter School toniw@myfreedomacademy.org (612) 361-6600
0281-01-306 Great Start PreSchool - ENE cp_preschool@rdale.org (763) 504-5330
0281-01-307 Great Start PreSchool - LVE cp_preschool@rdale.org (763) 504-5330
0281-01-308 Great Start PreSchool - MLE Monica_Potter@rdale.org (763) 504-5330
0281-01-310 Great Start PreSchool - SON monica_potter@rdale.org (763) 504-5330
2683-01-021 Greenbush-Middle River Junior High skshultz@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 222-3310
0316-01-111 Greenway Little School (218) 347-7306
0241-01-620 Hayward Group Home (507) 379-4824
0001-03-473 Heritage Academy - SWS Michael.Luseni@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1560
0287-06-429 InVEST Transition ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0728-01-603 Ivan Sand Community School-Middle thomas.hoffman@isd728.org (763) 241-3530
0728-01-607 Ivan Sand Transition Program thomas.hoffman@isd728.org (763) 241-3530
2895-01-116 Jackson County Central ESY (507) 847-3608
2137-01-035 Khs Summer School ESY (507) 346-7276
2137-01-020 Kingsland Intermediate School (507) 352-2731
0834-01-077 Lake Elmo Preschool manskek@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
0621-01-043 Lifespan of MN Youth Transition (651) 287-6022
0834-01-078 Lily Lake Preschool manskek@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
2888-01-007 Lismore Colony Senior High School jcritz@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5583
0001-03-476 Longfellow Alt Extended Padmini.udupa@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4700
2135-01-030 Maple River Middle School tsimon@isd2135.org (507) 524-3918
0831-31-026 Marantha School (651) 464-3131
0834-01-789 Marine Elementary lansfeldtm@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8870
0712-01-010 Mesabi Academy School jjotter@mib.k12.mn.us (218) 258-2388
4203-07 Minneapolis College Preparatory info@minneapoliscollegeprep.org (612) 200-2274
4203-07-010 Minneapolis College Preparatory info@minneapoliscollegeprep.org (612) 200-2274
0915-52-090 Minnesota Girls Academy ktnosti@aol.com (507) 473-5508
0001-33-920 MN Teen Challenge Academy (612) 373-3366
4102-07-065 MNIC-Lifespan kbyrne@mnic.org (612) 234-2130
0011-31-030 Mount Olive (763) 421-9048
0138-01-040 NORTH BRANCH AREA EDUCATION CENTER lzimmerm@isd138.org (651) 674-1220
2142-01-225 North Woods ECFE dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
0957-51-030 Oak Land ALC West rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 552-6250
0957-51-026 Oak Land Learning Center Princeton rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 552-6252
0957-51-010 Oak Land Vocational Center rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 689-6215
0957-51 Oak Land Vocational Cooperatve rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 689-6215
0834-01-790 Oak Park Elementary coxn@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8600
4030-07 Odyssey Academy admin@odysseyacademy.org (763) 971-8200
4030-07-010 Odyssey Academy admin@odysseyacademy.org (763) 971-8200
0761-01-609 Owatonna ALC 6-8 ehalverson@isd761.org (507) 444-8700
0477-01-090 Princeton Alternative Services Julie.Williams@isd477.org (763) 389-6190
0957-51-031 Princeton Middle Level ALC rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 552-6262
0957-51-032 Princeton Seat Time Program (763) 552-6262
0152-01-085 Probstfield Elementary lauriw@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3400
0991-83-057 Red Rock Ridge - SUN tish.kalla@swsc.org (507) 215-1593
0742-01-073 Riverwoods School - Residential (320) 650-1548
0742-01-072 Riverwoods School Non-Residential brenda.blackmore@isd742.org (320) 650-1548
2198-01-301 Root River Program (507) 886-6464
0402-01-060 RTR Elementary Targeted Services bruce.houck@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
0834-01-084 Rutherford Preschool manskek@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
4249-07 Sankofa Underground North Academy mdavis2016@sun-academy.org (612) 330-3047
4249-07-010 Sankofa Underground North Academy mdavis2016@sun-academy.org (612) 330-3047
2310-01-001 Sibley East-Arlington Elementary (507) 964-8225
2142-01-230 South Ridge ECFE dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
0957-51-025 St. Francis ALC rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 757-5717
0957-51-029 St. Francis ALC IS rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 753-7515
0957-51-021 St. Francis Targeted Services Site rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 689-3344
0227-31-001 St. Paul Lutheran School (507) 867-4604
0834-01-070 Stillwater ECFE manskek@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
0271-01-503 SUN Center jmcintyre@isd271.org (952) 681-6400
4248-07 T.R.U.T.H. Preparatory Academy Charter School jcooper@truthmn.org (651) 401-5380
4248-07-010 T.R.U.T.H. Preparatory Academy Charter School jcooper@truthmn.org (651) 401-5380
2142-01-235 Tower-Soudan ECFE dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
0535-31-001 TransformEd jbeyst@gmail.com (507) 206-6754
0625-01-727 Transition For Success (651) 744-1212
4242-07 Twin Cities Community School (612) 669-3379
4242-07-010 Twin Cities Community School deb@debdevries.com (612) 669-3379
0287-06-468 Venture Transition LCPROULX@DISTRICT287.ORG (763) 550-7129
0001-03-457 Washburn High School - SWS Rhonda.dean@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3400
0518-01-014 West Academy deb.stoll@isd518.net (507) 372-2983
0761-01-906 Willow Creek Intr. Elementary jkiefer@owatonna.k12.mn.us (507) 444-8510
0834-01-792 Withrow Elementary lansfeldt@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8800
0834-01-082 Withrow Preschool manskek@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018