Items tagged 'Stopping 2018 - 2019'

Stopping Serving Students in 2018 - 2019

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (72)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0833-01-035 Ages 0-2 Early Childhood Special Education Kjohnson19@sowashco.org (651) 425-6121
7020-84-034 Aitkin County 0-3
0011-01-440 Alexandra House greg.cole@ahschools.us (763) 780-2332
0204-24 Argosy University mzollner@edmc.edu (651) 846-2882
0068-24 Art Instruction School Inc. (612) 362-5075
0181-01-034 BLC School Readiness Plus tahnee.flowers@isd181.org (218) 454-5438
0625-01-825 Boys Totem Town (651) 266-5055
7020-84-004 Braham
0761-01-907 Bright Beginnings dmcdermott-johnson@isd761.org (507) 444-8040
0831-01-634 Central Learning Center cmckinnon@flaschools.org (651) 982-8140
0001-03-684 Child Behavior Learn Cln. (612) 348-7740
7020-84-007 Chisago City1 Wyoming
0192-31-001 Christian Life (651) 463-4545
0287-06-415 CIP - ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
7020-84-024 Cloquet Special Start Esko
0001-03-855 Community University Health Care (612) 627-3004
0182-01-009 Crosby-Ironton PreSchool Screening tnovak@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8803
0287-06-401 DCD Secondary And Phase ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0882-01-060 Early Childhood Special Education (763) 272-2050
0287-06-405 EBD - Elem/Middle ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0272-01-892 Eden Prairie Pre-K smoline@edenpr.org (952) 975-6990
0001-03-799 Educational Service Center (612) 668-0000
0287-06-453 Explore ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0361-01-009 FES - ECFE mtate@isd361.k12.mn.us (218) 283-2571
0361-01-010 FES - PreSchool mtate@isd361.k12.mn.us (218) 283-2571
0287-06-413 Focus SS ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0192-01-155 Gateway Academy (651) 460-1945
0535-01-341 Hawthorne Diploma Program junigon@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-4443
0535-01-590 Hawthorne Readiness Plus jemattson@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-4023
0287-06-031 Hennepin Technical Pathways (763) 488-2601
0287-06-417 InVEST - ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0926-83-040 Lakes Country Academy - MHD jkovash@lcsc.org (218) 739-3273
0857-01-060 Lewiston-Altura Extended School Year jbacker@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 523-2191
2180-01-040 MACCRAY Area Learning Program (320) 847-2154
6079-52-060 Milaca Transition Program ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7701
0152-01-985 Moorhead ALC: DGF Secondary cfahrendorf@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-2200
6076-50-090 NLC Day Treatment byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 741-9201
0001-03-041 Nonpublic Sch Counselor Program (612) 692-2170
0001-03-027 Nonpublic Sp Ed Program acasey@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5440
0535-01-595 Northrop Readiness Plus jemattson@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-4023
0001-03-782 Nutrition Center (612) 668-2820
6079-52-050 Ogilvie Setting 3 ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7701
0834-31-008 Peace of Mind Daycare Inc NRobbins@PeaceofMindDaycare.com (651) 731-2608
2835-01-060 Phoenix Recovery Programs akrause@isd2835.org (507) 386-0668
0001-03-521 Pratt Community Education al.ickler@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1100
0001-03-746 Quincy Warehouse (612) 378-2147
4190-07-020 River's Edge Academy ESY mcavalier@reamn.org (651) 234-0150
4190-07 Rivers Edge Academy mcavalier@reamn.org (651) 234-0150
4190-07-010 Rivers Edge Academy mcavalier@reamn.org (651) 234-0150
0281-01-176 Riverside michael_favor@rdale.org (763) 504-8502
0287-06-418 Safe Elementary/Middle - ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0742-01-085 School Readiness at Lincoln julie.midas@isd742.org (320) 253-5828
0001-03-021 Special Education acasey@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5440
6013-61-036 SPECTRUM - Lanesboro dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
4050-07-020 Starland Elementary petersen@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
0287-06-402 Sun - ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0001-03-750 Transportation Center (612) 668-2310
6013-61-012 Valley View Alternative Program dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 932-5930
0287-06-467 Venture ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0287-06-416 Venture - ESY sdwest@district287.org (763) 550-7352
0287-06-414 VET - ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0287-06-412 Vos - ESY ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0829-01-084 Waseca Area Off Campus harh@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5046
0181-01-033 Washington School Readiness Plus tahnee.flowers@isd181.org (218) 454-5438
0829-01-080 WCOC harh@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5046
0287-06-445 West High School (952) 653-1655
4212-07 West Side Summit Charter School info@westsidesummit.org (651) 200-4543
4212-07-010 West Side Summit Charter School info@westsidesummit.org (651) 200-4543
6013-61-034 WIN ESY DMarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
6013-61-032 Win Program dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
0134-24 Wind and Water School of Feng Shui (612) 823-5093
0917-06-100 Youth Transition Program jennifer.hetland@isd917.org (651) 423-8150