Items tagged 'Stopping 2019-2020'

Stopping Serving Students in 2019 - 2020

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (93)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-691 273 Edina Public TS mark.deyoung@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4836
0991-83-045 ACGC: Soar to Success (320) 857-2271
0279-01-045 Achieve vanheea@district279.org (763) 315-9760
0622-01-074 Anthony Louis Center SBartling@isd622.org (651) 731-0031
2888-31-001 Big Stone Colony School matt@bigstonecolony.com (320) 748-7117
0196-31-019 Brightmont Academy applevalley@brightmontacademy.com (952) 564-2164
0284-01-103 BrightStart - OW hilary.disch@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5798
0284-01-104 BrightStart - SH hilary.disch@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5998
2169-31-001 Chandler Christian School (507) 677-2358
0625-31-916 Chesterton Academy dbeskar@chestertonacademy.org (952) 378-1779
0287-06-486 CIP ckhouck@district287.org (763) 553-3535
6049-61-065 Connect and Soar Program dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8780
6049-61-066 Connect and Soar Program ESY dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8780
0011-31-011 Coon Rapids Christian crcs.crbc@juno.com (763) 755-1278
0625-01-647 Early Education Mississippi Creative Arts Lydia.Kabaka@spps.org (651) 293-8840
0625-01-692 Early Education Phalen Lake (651) 293-8935
4097-07-020 Early Wonders Preschool Partnership Academy lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 866-3630
4274-07-020 East West International Secondary
4274-07 East-West International Education Academy robwilkening@ewea.us (507) 205-7400
4274-07-010 East-West International Education Academy robwilkening@ewea.us (612) 805-2770
0696-01-008 Ely Special Education ESY (extended school year) aoelke@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166
0099-01-060 Esko ECFE smatzdorf@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-2969
0099-01-050 Esko School Readiness smatzdorf@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-2969
2154-01-080 Eveleth Gilbert HOPE Program jcarey@isd2154.k12.mn.us (218) 744-7701
2154-01-060 Eveleth-Gilbert Early Childhood Family Education lsmith@egschools.org (218) 744-2211
2154-01-030 Eveleth-Gilbert Junior High bhake@egschools.org (218) 744-7773
2154-01 Eveleth-Gilbert School District jcarey@egschools.org (218) 744-7701
2154-01-040 Eveleth-Gilbert Senior High awilliams@egschools.org (218) 744-7707
2154-01-070 Evelth-Gilbert School Readiness lsmith@egschools.org (218) 744-2211
2144-01-011 Fairview Day Treatment Center dertl@isd2144.org (651) 213-2501
0622-01-061 Fairview Dual Program SBartling@isd622.org (651) 748-7450
0656-01-230 FEC Pre K osage@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6460
6083-52-030 Flight Program darmagost@SMEC.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
0287-06-439 Focus ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0318-01-120 Forest Lake Elementary (218) 327-5700
2154-01-010 Franklin Elementary jcarey@egschools.org (218) 744-7701
2365-01-002 GFW Intermediate School (Grades 4-6) jennifer.thompson@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2304
0719-01-012 Grainwood El. pglynn@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0300
0200-01-137 Harbor Educational Program (651) 480-7000
0200-01-135 Hastings Targeted Services (651) 480-7000
4170-07-016 Hiawatha Leadership Academy - Specialized Instructional Program cowens@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 455-4004
0287-06-434 Intersect ckhouck@district287.org (763) 550-7106
0287-06-428 InVEST High School ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0191-01-015 John Metcalf Middle School smcparland@isd191.org (952) 707-2400
2154-01-050 K-12 Extended School Year dseboe@egschools.org (218) 744-7707
0916-06-025 Karuna apeterso@916schools.org (651) 415-5543
0191-01-484 M.W. Savage Elementary rbrandner@isd191.org (952) 707-3200
0911-01-303 Minnesota Center rpauly@c-ischools.org (763) 691-8600
0318-01-125 Murphy Elementary mgrose@isd318.org (218) 327-5700
0916-06-468 N E Metro Independent jlavell@916schools.org (651) 415-5573
4187-07 Natural Science Academy kendra.hunding@naturalscienceacademy.org (651) 925-5050
4187-07-010 Natural Science Academy kendra.hunding@naturalscienceacademy.org (651) 925-5050
2154-01-020 Nelle Shean Elementary bhake@egschools.org (218) 744-7773
0621-01-041 NETS (651) 486-3808
0507-01-051 Nicollet Special Education rachel.flood-grubb@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
0287-06-537 Oak Hills High School (763) 205-7612
0287-06-440 Options Mid/Elem EBD ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0279-01-044 Osseo Area Learning Center HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0706-01-112 Parkview Elementary mkrebsbach@vmps.org (218) 742-3802
0287-06-462 Phase ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0833-01-058 Place cmoehrle@sowashco.org (651) 425-7201
0281-01-903 Robbinsdale TASC ALC (763) 504-8380
0706-01-030 Roosevelt Elementary wspelts@vmps.org (218) 742-3943
0287-06-479 Safe ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0748-01-010 Sartell EC Service Center (320) 251-1284
0191-01-485 Sioux Trail Elementary rhughes@isd191.org (952) 707-3300
6014-61-090 SOAR cptacek@alexschools.org (320) 763-5559
6049-61-070 South Fork Program dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8780
6049-61-071 South Fork Program ESY dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8780
0318-01-135 Southwest Elementary mgrose@isd318.org (218) 327-5700
0288-06-013 Southwest Metro Waseca dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8000
6026-61-026 Star Program tmclellan@wced6026.com (620) 256-7836
0287-06-480 Strive Secondary ckhouck@district287.org (763) 550-3535
0287-06-484 Strive Transition ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0287-06-465 Sun ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0287-06-471 Sun Transition ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0916-06-080 Sunflower Learning Center - WBL vboe@916schools.org (651) 415-5658
0287-06-431 VECTOR Basic ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0287-06-432 VECTOR Low Incidence ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0287-06-425 VET ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0706-01-120 Virginia ECFE mkrebsbach@vmps.org (218) 742-3805
0706-01 Virginia Public School District nschmidt@vmps.org (218) 742-3901
0706-01-051 Virginia School District (ESY) (218) 749-5437
0706-01-130 Virginia School Readiness Program mkrebsbach@vmps.org (218) 742-3805
0706-01-090 Virginia Secondary lperkovich@vmps.org (218) 742-3916
0110-01-582 Waconia Family Preschool sforster@isd110.org (952) 442-0613
2448-01-018 Welcome Elementary aschmidt@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2330
0916-06-067 WELS South sstrand@916schools.org (651) 415-5640
0287-06-458 West Transition pcames@district287.org (952) 653-1659
0177-01-030 Winfair Elementary jfrank@isd177.com (507) 831-6925
0915-52-060 Winnebago sarah.mittelstadt@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 893-4223
0233-75 Winnebago Adolescent Treatment Ctr
6083-52-060 Wolverine Program darmagost@SMEC.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397