Items tagged 'Stopping 2020 - 2021'

Stopping Serving Students in 2020 - 2021

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (95)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-799 278 - Orono Middle pwroten@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8455
2854-01-010 Ada Elementary breet@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5353
2854-01-040 Ada-Borup Area Learning Program shawny@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
2854-01-050 Ada-Borup ECFE Program charb@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5303
2854-01 Ada-Borup Public School District aaronc@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
2854-01-030 Ada-Borup Secondary joshc@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5332
2854-01-060 Ada-Borup SR Program charb@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5303
0108-24 American Academy of Acupuncture and Oriental Medicine tcmhealth@aol.com (651) 631-0204
0001-03-190 Andersen Community denise.wells@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4200
0917-06-305 Anthony Louis Center jennifer.hetland@isd917.org (952) 890-8879
4091-07-020 Arcadia Charter ESY lstelter@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
0001-03-106 Barton Open Elementary Diane.Bagley@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3580
0181-01-029 Brainerd School Readiness tahnee.flowers@isd181.org (218) 454-5460
2689-01-002 Brown Elementary toni.baartman@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 825-6756
0916-06-026 Cambia Hills tbednar@916schools.org (651) 415-5573
7020-84-006 Cambridge/Isanti1
4004-07 Cedar Riverside Community School bstrassburg@crcs-school.org (612) 339-5767
4004-07-010 Cedar Riverside Community School vpeterson@crcs-school.org (612) 339-5767
0031-01-050 Central Elementary Patrcia_Welte@isd31.net (218) 333-3220
6074-50 Central Minnesota Jt. Powers Dist. laurie.putnam@isd742.org (320) 370-8007
6074-50-010 Central Minnesota Jt. Powers Dist. laurie.putnam@isd742.org (320) 370-8007
6074-50-638 Central MN ALC Holdingford (320) 746-2196
6074-50-639 Central MN ALC Kimball (320) 398-5585
6074-50-648 Central MN ALC Sartell (320) 656-0748
6074-50-651 Central MN Area Learn Cntr - Foley (320) 746-2196
6074-50-838 Central MN T.S. Holdingford (320) 746-2196
6074-50-847 Central MN T.S. Sauk Rapids (320) 253-4703
6074-50-842 Central MN T.S. St Cloud (320) 370-6790
6074-50-851 Central MN Targeted Svcs. Foley (320) 968-8601
6074-50-839 Central MN Targeted Svcs. Kimball (320) 398-5585
6074-50-848 Central MN Targeted Svcs. Sartell (320) 656-0748
6074-50-647 Central MN. ALC - Sauk Rapids (320) 253-4703
0284-31-020 Children's Workshop Montessori info@cwmontessori.org (763) 577-4244
0152-01-990 Clay County Outreach Center byoney@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-7128
0279-01-802 Distance Learning Academy 6-8 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0279-01-803 Distance Learning Academy 9-12 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0279-01-801 Distance Learning Academy K-5 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0837-01-030 eMinnesota Online Academy shellybauer@isd837.org (507) 642-3232
0272-01-012 EP Distance Learning Academy Raymond_Diaz@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-7000
2909-01-080 Eveleth-Gilbert HOPE Program (218) 744-7701
0001-03-119 Field Community vanita.miller@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3640
0001-03-175 Folwell Arts Magnet Lucilla.Davila@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4550
0624-31-016 Gentry Academy jennifer.kurth@gentryacademy.com (651) 604-8300
0701-01-145 Greenhaven - School Readiness kirk.lewis@isd701.org (218) 208-0853
0701-01-135 Greenhaven ECFE kirk.lewis@isd701.org (218) 208-0853
0402-01-050 Hendricks ALC paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0402-01-130 Hendricks Middle School ALC paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0402-01-120 Hendricks Preschool paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0402-01-040 Hendricks Targeted Services paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
4170-07-010 Hiawatha Leadership Acad-Morris Pk cowens@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 987-5688
0001-03-291 Hmong International Academy Jamil.Payton@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2250
0256-01-540 Jefferson Elementary (651) 388-8871
0001-03-121 Lake Harriet Upper School Walter.Schleisman@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3310
0001-03-134 Lake Nokomis Comm-Keewaydin Campus Kristi.Ward@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4670
0402-01-080 Lynd Middle School Targeted Services Jason.Swenson@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
0402-01-070 Lynd Targeted Services Jason.Swenson@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
0001-03-226 Marcy Open Elementary donna.andrews@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1020
4209-07 Mastery School sbeevas@themasteryschool.org (612) 876-4105
4209-07-010 Mastery School sbeevas@themasteryschool.org (612) 876-3814
0821-01-020 Menahga Middle School awothe@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141
4177-07 Minisinaakwaang Leadership Academy marysue.anderson@mlacademy.org (218) 768-5323
4177-07-010 Minisinaakwaang Leadership Academy marysue.anderson@mlacademy.org (218) 768-5320
0991-83-050 Murray County Center Targeted Services jacabo_scandrett@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6184
2527-01-040 NCW ECFE Parenting Education dflom@ncw.k12.mn.us (218) 861-5800
2527-01-050 NCW School Readiness dflom@ncw.k12.mn.us (218) 861-5800
0507-01-015 Nicollet Middle School rachel.flood-grubb@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
4171-07-020 Nompeng Academy npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 204-8406
2527-01-001 Norman County West Elementary dflom@ncw.k12.mn.us (218) 861-5800
2527-01 Norman County West School District jhess@ncw.k12.mn.us (218) 861-5800
0138-01-010 North Branch Early Childhood lzimmerm@isd138.org (651) 674-1013
0138-01-100 North Branch ECFE lzimmerm@isd138.org (651) 674-1220
0138-01-110 North Branch School Readiness lzimmerm@isd138.org (651) 674-1220
6076-50-060 Northland Learning Center 060 byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 741-9201
0621-31-085 Oak Hill Montessori (651) 484-8242
0287-06-033 Off Campus CTE aafinley@district287.org (952) 374-5786
0761-01-998 Owatonna ECFE dmcdermott-johnson@isd761.org (507) 444-7900
0761-01-908 Owatonna School Readiness dmcdermott-johnson@isd761.org (507) 444-7900
0477-01-700 Princeton Educational Options Erin.Dohrmann@isd477.org (763) 389-6719
6096-52-030 Proctor LIFE trohwede@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4926
2902-01-200 RTR Middle School Lisa.Rademacher@swsc.org (507) 247-5913
0748-01-080 Sartell-St. Stephen ECFE Program Jason.Mielke@sartell.k12.mn.us (320) 656-3701
0748-01-070 Sartell-St. Stephen School Readiness Program Jason.Mielke@sartell.k12.mn.us (320) 656-3701
0001-03-160 Seward Elementary tammy.goetz@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4950
6090-52-071 SNW - Becker Intermediate heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
6090-52-072 SNW - Big Lake Middle School heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
6090-52-073 SNW - Liberty Elementary heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
6074-50-665 St Cloud Extended Day Program (320) 370-6795
0742-01-043 St. Cloud Group Home brenda.blackmore@isd742.org (320) 650-1548
6074-50-846 Targeted Services - Athlos Academy rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
6074-50-841 Targeted Services-STRIDE Academy executivedirector@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
0719-01-021 Twin Oaks Middle School dedwards@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0500
0413-01-003 West Side Elementary peter.thor@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6962
0861-31-030 Winona Area Catholic pbowlin@wacs1.org (507) 452-3766
7010-84-008 YWCA Childcare Collaboration 1
7010-84-010 YWCA Childcare Collaboration 2