Items tagged 'MARSS Operating'

Organization considered Open for MARSS data submissions.

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (3807)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0112-01-067 112 ALC Independent Study HentgesC@district112.org (952) 556-6192
0112-01-066 112 ALC Middle School HentgesC@district112.org (952) 556-6192
0112-01-071 112 ALC Seat-Based HentgesC@district112.org (952) 556-6192
0112-01-068 112 Targeted Services HentgesC@district112.org (952) 556-6192
0196-01-771 196 Extended School Year janet.fimmen@district196.org (651) 423-7628
0196-01-766 196Online Elementary Lynn.Hernandez@district196.org (651) 423-7915
0196-01-067 196Online High School Lynn.Hernandez@district196.org (651) 423-7915
0196-01-066 196Online Middle School Lynn.Hernandez@district196.org (651) 423-7915
0199-01-090 199 Online High School klukash@isd199.org (651) 306-7009
0287-06-793 270 - Glen Lake Elementary paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5200
0287-06-794 270 - HAP - IS lorenzo.farley@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4509
0287-06-675 270 Alice Smith Elementary TS paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4843
0287-06-695 270 Eisenhower Elementary TS paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4843
0287-06-693 270 Gatewood Elementary TS paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4843
0287-06-626 270 Hopkins Alternative lorenzo.farley@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4509
0287-06-709 270 Hopkins North Junior High ALC paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4843
0287-06-715 270 Hopkins North Junior High TS paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4843
0287-06-710 270 Hopkins West Junior High ALC paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4843
0287-06-712 270 Hopkins West Junior High TS paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4843
0287-06-738 270 Meadowbrook Elem - TS paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4843
0287-06-727 270 Tanglen Elementary - TS paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4843
0287-06-744 272 Cedar Ridge El TS andy_larson@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-6958
0287-06-743 272 Central Mid Sch TS andy_larson@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-6958
0287-06-769 272 Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion-TS andy_larson@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-6958
0287-06-745 272 Eden Lake El TS andy_larson@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-6958
0287-06-746 272 Forest Hills El TS andy_larson@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-6958
0287-06-747 272 Oak Point Int TS andy_larson@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-6958
0287-06-748 272 Prairie View El TS andy_larson@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-6958
0287-06-683 273 Concord El TS mark.deyoung@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4836
0287-06-684 273 Cornelia El TS mark.deyoung@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4836
0287-06-685 273 Countryside El TS mark.deyoung@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4836
0287-06-686 273 Creek Valley El TS mark.deyoung@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4836
0287-06-687 273 Highlands El TS mark.deyoung@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4836
0287-06-688 273 Normandale El TS mark.deyoung@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4836
0287-06-689 273 So View Middle TS molly.okeefe@edinaschools.org (952) 988-4613
0287-06-690 273 Valley View MIddle TS molly.okeefe@edinaschools.org (952) 988-4613
0287-06-757 277 - Grandview Middle School -TS zachowc@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8301
0287-06-758 277 - Hilltop Elementary - TS mochm@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8501
0287-06-756 277 - Shirley Hills Elementary -TS eidsnesss@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8401
0287-06-754 277 Westonka Area Learning Academy munsterteigert@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8258
0287-06-796 278 - Orono Extended Year tiffany.clifton@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8351
0287-06-798 278 - Orono Intermediate tiffany.clifton@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8351
0287-06-803 278 - Orono Off Campus - TS tiffany.clifton@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8351
0287-06-797 278 - Orono Schuman Elementary tiffany.clifton@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8351
0279-01-811 279Online Learning Program 6-8 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0279-01-812 279Online Learning Program 9-12 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0279-01-810 279Online Learning Program K-5 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0287-06-718 280 Centennial Elementary TS colleen.mahoney@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6802
0287-06-719 280 Richfield Middle School TS jonathan.heyer@rpsmn.org (612) 470-0256
0287-06-720 280 Richfield STEM School TS jonathan.heyer@rpsmn.org (612) 470-0256
0287-06-717 280 Sheridan Hills Elementary TS jonathan.heyer@rpsmn.org (612) 470-0256
0287-06-785 280-Richfield Dual Language School jonathan.heyer@rpsmn.org (612) 470-0256
0287-06-663 283 Aquila Learning Center TS young.darrell@slpschools.org (952) 928-6500
0287-06-773 283 District Summer Programs - TS young.darrell@slpschools.org (952) 928-6000
0287-06-704 283 Park Spanish Immersion TS young.darrell@slpschools.org (612) 470-0256
0287-06-612 283 Perspective SLP TS young.darrell@slpschools.org (612) 470-0256
0287-06-665 283 Peter Hobard El. TS. young.darrell@slpschools.org (612) 470-0256
0287-06-762 283 St. Louis Park Independent Study young.darrell@slpschools.org (952) 928-6000
0287-06-666 283 St. Louis Park Lrn Ctr TS. young.darrell@slpschools.org (612) 470-0256
0287-06-667 283 Susan Lindgren TS. young.darrell@slpschools.org (612) 470-0256
0287-06-777 283-Ind Stdy 15 and Under - I.S. young.darrell@slpschools.org (952) 928-6000
0287-06-761 283-St. Louis Park ALC young.darrell@slpschools.org (952) 928-6000
0287-06-854 4122 - Eagle Ridge Academy - IS adahlstrom@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
0287-06-851 4122 - Eagle Ridge Academy - TS adahlstrom@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
0287-06-792 4126 - Prairie Seeds Academy - IS kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
0287-06-850 4126 Prairie Seed Academy - TS kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
6051-61-101 5RiversOnline Elementary cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
6051-61-201 5RiversOnline Secondary cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
2888-01-003 6-12th Grade Building traguse@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 748-7233
0622-01-040 622 Alternative Middle/High School jkoehler@isd622.org (651) 748-7454
0622-01-047 622 Online Elementary School sgoeken@isd622.org (651) 748-7488
0622-01-049 622 Online High School sgoeken@isd622.org (651) 748-7488
0622-01-048 622 Online Middle School sgoeken@isd622.org (651) 748-7488
0622-01-039 622 Targeted Services JKoehler@isd622.org (651) 748-7454
0882-01-092 882 Online 6-12 (763) 272-2000
0882-01-091 882 Online K-5 (763) 272-2000
0916-06-062 916 Mahtomedi Academy mbaland@916schools.org (651) 415-5364
0917-06-500 917 DASH don.budach@isd917.org (651) 423-8401
0917-06-081 917 IGH Targeted Services christopher.devine@isd917.org (651) 332-5570
0917-06-051 917 Intra-Dakota Educational Alt shannon.brennan@isd917.org (651) 423-8100
0917-06-061 917 PACES don.budach@isd917.org (651) 423-8401
0917-06-400 917 SUN melissa.schaller@isd917.org (651) 423-8204
0917-06-030 917 Transitional Education Serv Alt don.budach@isd917.org (651) 423-8401
0917-06-817 917 West St. Paul Targeted Services christopher.devine@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
0625-01-006 A. G. A. P. E. Teen Parent (651) 744-7970
2396-01-100 A.C.G.C. Elementary gorackek@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4686
2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District regan.john@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4712
2396-01-300 A.C.G.C. Secondary wallr@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4700
0704-01-002 A.I. Jedlicka Middle School jawsumb@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4926
0916-06-020 A/O Program jfehrman@916schools.org (651) 964-1274
6095-52-515 AALASEC Extended School Year amy.schulz@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 305-2600
0196-01-034 ABE Diploma Program eric.lind@district196.org (952) 388-1980
4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School (651) 778-2940
4073-07-010 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School Garces@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 778-2940
4119-07 Academic Arts High School Shoua.yang@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
4119-07-010 Academic Arts High School info@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
0709-01-650 Academic Excellence Online Nathan.Glockle@isd709.org (218) 336-8766
0833-01-052 Access sevans1@sowashco.org (651) 425-2341
2396-01-150 ACGC Elementary Grades 5 and 6 wallr@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4677
4018-07 Achieve Language Academy cwindham@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875
4018-07-010 Achieve Language Academy (651) 738-4875
2910-01-010 Ada-Borup-West Elementary breet@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5353
2910-01-020 Ada-Borup-West ESY
2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools aaronc@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
2910-01-030 Ada-Borup-West Secondary joshc@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5332
0011-01-400 Adams Elementary Ann.Herlofsky@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 506-1600
0544-01-130 Adams Elementary scolbeck@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0625-01-410 Adams Magnet Elementary (651) 298-1595
0511-01-010 Adrian Elementary r.schettler@isd511.net (507) 483-2225
0511-01-025 Adrian ESY c.koehne@isd511.net (507) 483-2225
0991-83-074 Adrian Learning Center - Credit Recovery m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
0511-01-015 Adrian Middle c.koehne@isd511.net (507) 483-2232
0511-01 Adrian Public School District m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
0511-01-020 Adrian Secondary c.koehne@isd511.net (507) 483-2232
0991-83-051 Adrian Targeted Services m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
0281-01-648 Adult Academics theresa.zingery@rdale.org (763) 504-8301
4074-07 AFSA High School bmeyer@afsak12.com (651) 209-3915
4074-07-010 AFSA High School bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
4074-07-020 AFSA K-8 bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
0535-01-123 After School Academy tilimberg@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3992
0022-01-007 Afterschool Program plundin@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-5687
0834-01-785 Afton-Lakeland Elementary doeg@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6500
4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy Info@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
4220-07-010 Agamim Classical Academy mmorton@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
0833-01-033 Ages 3-5 Early Childhood Special Education abolstad1@sowashco.org (651) 425-6121
4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology Abdirashid.abdi@aimacademymn.org (612) 452-2274
4285-07-010 Aim Academy of Science and Technology Abdirashid.abdi@aimacademymn.org (612) 452-2274
0001-01-006 Aitkin Alternative Learning Program kmeirose@isd1.org (218) 927-3421
0001-01-008 Aitkin ESY (218) 927-2115
0001-01 Aitkin Public School District dstifter@isd1.org (218) 927-2115
0001-01-001 Aitkin Secondary School ldemars@isd1.org (218) 927-2115
0192-01-621 Akin Road Elementary (651) 460-1700
0745-01-060 Albany Area High School ebubna@district745.org (320) 845-5043
0745-01-050 Albany Area Middle School pconrad@district745.org (320) 845-2171
0745-01-010 Albany Elementary aschultz@district745.org (320) 845-2161
0745-01 Albany Public School District tokerlund@district745.org (320) 247-0909
0241-01-350 Albert Lea Area Learning Center (507) 369-1453
0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District ron.wagner@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
0241-01-330 Albert Lea Secondary Online Academy john.double@alschools.org (507) 379-5168
0241-01-310 Albert Lea Senior High (507) 379-5340
0241-01-360 Albert Lea Targeted Services (507) 379-4800
0885-01-010 Albertville Primary johnm@stma.k12.mn.us (763) 497-2688
0287-06-613 ALC - Eden Prairie HS - IS EY ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0742-01-651 ALC - Foley (320) 746-2196
0287-06-811 ALC - Gateway - EY aafinley@district287.org (952) 374-5786
0742-01-638 ALC - Holdingford (320) 746-2196
0742-01-639 ALC - Kimball (320) 398-5585
0287-06-809 ALC - NECA - EY aawilliams@district287.org (763) 253-4835
0742-01-648 ALC - Sartell (320) 656-0748
0742-01-647 ALC - Sauk Rapids (320) 253-4703
0287-06-808 ALC - SECA - EY dacarlsondoom@district287.org (612) 355-5841
0287-06-810 ALC - W-ALT - EY aafinley@district287.org (952) 374-5786
0279-01-701 ALC Credit Recovery HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0625-01-711 ALC Credit Recovery mark.head@spps.org (651) 744-3170
0287-06-603 ALC Eden Prairie HS-IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0625-01-726 ALC Elementary Program (651) 774-8020
0625-01-729 ALC Elementary Special Sites (651) 696-5680
0625-01-721 ALC Evening High School (651) 744-1210
0001-03-392 ALC Extended Day daren.johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0064
0625-01-718 ALC Gateway to College (651) 403-4222
0279-01-703 ALC Independent Study HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0709-01-616 ALC Independent Study Nathan.Glockle@isd709.org (218) 336-8756
0719-01-033 ALC Independent Study dbrown@plsas.org (952) 226-0840
0625-01-728 ALC On Track (651) 744-8010
0625-01-732 ALC Online School (651) 744-1210
0287-06-700 ALC Richfield - Success at 15 ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0287-06-607 ALC Richfield HS-IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0709-01-617 ALC School Within a School Nathan.Glockle@isd709.org (218) 336-8756
0625-01-712 ALC Secondary Extended Programs (651) 744-8010
0625-01-714 ALC Secondary Special Sites traci.gauer@spps.org (651) 696-5680
0279-01-702 ALC Senior High HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0535-01-311 ALC Summer Credit Recovery tilimberg@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3999
0287-06-755 ALC Westonka - IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0242-01-002 Alden-Conger Elementary bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
0242-01-006 Alden-Conger ESY Site bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
0242-01-001 Alden-Conger Secondary bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
6094-52-010 Alexander Learning Academy smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
0206-01-320 Alexandria Area High School cduwenhoegger@alexschools.org (320) 762-2142
0206-01-006 Alexandria Extended School Year mkaliher@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
0206-01-912 Alexandria Online (320) 762-2141
0206-01 Alexandria Public School District rsansted@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
0270-01-561 Alice Smith Elementary Eduardo.Navidad@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4200
2687-01-012 ALP Credit Recovery skuehn@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
2397-01-030 Alternative Learning Cooperative nwarden@isd2397.org (507) 665-6244
0284-01-149 Alternative Programs Summer Session mary.williams@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-6638
0625-01-579 American Indian Magnet School (651) 778-3100
0013-01-860 Anchor godfreys@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4540
0834-01-786 Andersen Elementary wilceka@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6600
0001-03-331 Andersen Middle Tara.FitzGerald@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4200
0011-01-426 Andover Elementary Mark.VanVoorhis@ahschools.us (763) 506-1700
0011-01-094 Andover High School Tim.Feine@ahschools.us (763) 506-8400
0690-01-020 Angle Inlet Elementary brita_comstock@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 223-4161
0001-03-225 Anishinabe Academy Elementary laura.sullivan@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0880
0625-01-042 Anna Westin House (651) 645-5323
0876-01-001 Annandale Elementary School jklippenes@annandale.k12.mn.us (320) 274-8218
0876-01-007 Annandale ESY lpellaton@isd876.org (320) 274-5602
0876-01-002 Annandale Middle School jerickson@isd876.org (320) 274-8226
0876-01 Annandale Public School District tprom@isd876.org (320) 274-5602
0876-01-003 Annandale Senior High sscherber@isd876.org (320) 274-8208
0011-01-808 Anoka Elementary Targeted Services Annette.Ziegler@ahschools.us (763) 506-1120
0011-01-810 Anoka Extended School Year melissa.hayes@ahschools.us (763) 506-1350
0011-01-001 Anoka High School Mike.Farley@ahschools.us (763) 506-6200
0011-01-003 Anoka Middle School for the Arts Tom.Hagerty@ahschools.us (763) 506-5000
0011-01-809 Anoka Secondary Targeted Services Annette.Ziegler@ahschools.us (763) 506-1120
0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District Kate.Maguire@ahschools.us (763) 506-1000
0011-01-110 Anoka-Hennepin Regional High School Heather.Forse@ahschools.us (763) 506-7400
0011-01-975 Anoka-Hennepin Regional HS Summer Program Heather.Forse@ahschools.us (763) 506-7400
0011-01-111 Anoka-Hennepin Regional Night School Heather.Forse@ahschools.us (763) 506-7400
0011-01-438 Anoka-Hennepin Specialty Program raymond.brodeur@ahschools.us (763) 506-1570
0011-01-434 Anoka-Hennepin Technical High School Heather.Forse@ahschools.us (763) 576-7960
0011-01-464 Anthony Louis House Raymond.Brodeur@ahschools.us (763) 506-1560
0001-03-300 Anthony Middle MaiChang.Vue@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3240
0001-03-309 Anwatin Middle ellen.shulman@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2450
0001-03-330 Anwatin Middle - SWS Ellen.Shulman@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2450
0742-01-057 Apollo Senior High justin.skaalerud@isd742.org (320) 370-6790
0196-01-097 Apple Valley Senior High Drew.Mons@district196.org (952) 431-8200
2853-01-020 Appleton Elementary rrademacher@lqpv.org (320) 289-1114
0283-01-745 Aquila Elementary (952) 928-6500
4091-07 Arcadia Charter School lstelter@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
4091-07-010 Arcadia Charter School lstelter@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
0624-01-840 Area Learning Center Summer gretchen.harriman@isd624.org (651) 773-6400
0659-01-009 Area Lrng. Cntr. Targeted Services dkehler@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-1200
2856-01-020 Argyle Elementary (218) 437-6616
0916-06-070 Aris Woodwinds mbaland@916schools.org (651) 415-5364
0001-03-103 Armatage Elementary Stephen.Searl@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3180
0281-01-696 Armstrong Credit Recovery erick_norby@rdale.org (763) 504-8800
0833-01-030 Armstrong Elementary acaflisc@sowashco.org (651) 425-4101
0840-01-025 Armstrong School ldawson@isd840.org (507) 375-3325
0709-01-605 Arrowhead Academy (218) 625-6766
4227-07-030 Art & Science Academy Middle School kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4227-07 Art and Science Academy jon.moberg@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4227-07-010 Art and Science Academy kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4227-07-020 Art and Science Academy ESY kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
0261-01-010 Ashby Elementary jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
0261-01 Ashby Public School District jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
0261-01-020 Ashby Secondary (218) 747-2257
4184-07 Aspen Academy melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
4184-07-010 Aspen Academy melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
4184-07-020 Aspen Academy ESY melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (952) 225-5940
4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School admin@aspireacademyschools.org (952) 295-0401
4280-07-010 Aspire Academy Charter School mkaahie@aspireacademyschools.org (952) 295-0401
0199-01-574 Atheneum Elementary willettet@isd199.org (651) 306-7300
4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
4250-07-010 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8942
4011-07-010 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8942
4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
4111-07-010 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
4067-07 Aurora Charter School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 722-1999
4067-07-010 Aurora Charter School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 870-3891
4067-07-030 Aurora Charter School ESY mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 722-1999
4067-07-020 Aurora Middle School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 200-9590
4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School anna@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
4271-07-010 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School admin@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
6095-52-010 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Ed Cooperative (AALASEC) sheri.willrodt@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 379-4800
6095-52 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC) amy.schulz@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1917
0492-01-150 Austin Area Learning Center matt.schmit@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1803
0492-01-145 Austin Area Learning Cntr. - Summer matt.schmit@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1803
0492-01-120 Austin Community Learning Center jennifer.lawhead@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1700
0492-01-175 Austin Online Academy jessica.cabeen@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1830
0492-01 Austin Public School District joey.page@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1900
0492-01-200 Austin Senior High sheri.allen@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1800
0492-01-225 Austin Targeted Services jessica.cabeen@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1830
4075-07-020 Avalon Middle School (651) 649-5795
4075-07 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
4075-07-010 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
4075-07-030 Avalon School ESY carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
0745-01-030 Avon Elementary jmielke@district745.org (320) 845-5300
0624-01-020 Aware sara.derby@isd624.org (651) 407-7622
2142-01-010 Babbitt Elementary kengman@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 827-3101
0676-01-010 Badger Elementary kricke@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
0676-01 Badger Public School District kricke@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
0676-01-020 Badger Secondary kricke@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
0162-01-030 Bagley ALP mbensen@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-3120
0162-01-010 Bagley Elementary kmoritz@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6528
0162-01 Bagley Public School District eheise@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6184
0162-01-020 Bagley Secondary mbensen@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-3120
0535-01-110 Bamber Valley Elementary rohaglund@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3030
4017-07-017 Banaadir Academy hhassan@emailmtcs.org (612) 326-7200
4017-07-021 Banaadir Elementary (612) 724-4680
4017-07-027 Banaadir Secondary hhassan@emailmtcs.org (612) 326-7200
0001-03-105 Bancroft Elementary Diego.DePaz@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3550
0492-01-010 Banfield Elementary liz.johnson@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1200
0146-01-010 Barnesville Elementary thenrickson@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2300
0146-01 Barnesville Public School District jellerbusch@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2217
0146-01-040 Barnesville Secondary bstrand@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2228
0091-01-001 Barnum Elementary mmaxwell@isd91.org (218) 389-6976
0091-01 Barnum Public School District bpeel@isd91.org (218) 389-6978
0091-01-003 Barnum School Extended School Year bpeel@isd91.org (218) 389-6978
0091-01-002 Barnum Secondary jfanth@isd91.org (218) 389-3273
0001-03-217 Barton Elementary jeannette.sather@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3580
0001-03-307 Basic Skills daren.johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0064
0279-01-670 Basswood Elementary SchwartzSteven@district279.org (763) 494-3858
0625-01-422 Battle Creek Elementary School (651) 744-4130
0625-01-310 Battle Creek Middle (651) 293-8960
0542-01-010 Battle Lake Elementary rseverson@isd542.org (218) 864-5217
0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District rnudell@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
0542-01-020 Battle Lake Secondary rseverson@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
0181-01-004 Baxter Elementary tammy.stellmach@isd181.org (218) 454-6400
0704-01-004 Bay View Elementary dmorin@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4949
0110-01-120 Bayview Elementary aswanson@isd110.org (952) 442-0630
0991-83-024 BBE Learning Center lspanier@bbejaguars.org (320) 346-2278
0286-01-014 BC Middle School Targeted Services jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
4226-07 Bdote Learning Center info@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
4226-07-010 Bdote Learning Center info@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
4124-07 Beacon Academy skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
4124-07-010 Beacon Academy skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
4124-07-020 Beacon Academy ESY skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
0271-01-629 Beacon ALP (952) 681-5058
0271-01-740 Beacon ALP IS (952) 681-5058
6026-61-024 Beacon Program W Central Ed. Dist. tmclellan@wced6026.com (320) 352-2284
0534-01-010 Bear Cave Intermediate School (507) 533-1400
0622-01-042 Beaver Lake Voluntary Pre-K hsanders@isd622.org (651) 702-8411
0726-01-050 Becker Alternative Learning Program (763) 261-4501
0726-01-006 Becker ESY-SE jschmidt@isd726.org (763) 261-4502
0726-01-010 Becker Intermediate Elementary nboyer@isd726.org (763) 261-4504
0726-01-030 Becker Middle cboyer@isd726.org (763) 261-6300
0726-01-040 Becker Primary dchristensen@becker.k12.mn.us (763) 261-6330
0726-01 Becker Public School District jschmidt@isd726.org (763) 261-4502
0726-01-020 Becker Senior High dkreft@isd726.org (763) 261-4501
0621-01-025 Bel Air Elementary (651) 621-6300
2364-01-001 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary (320) 254-8211
2364-01-006 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa ESY lspanier@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-8211
2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District pwalsh@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-8211
2364-01-002 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Sec. pwalsh@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-8211
0916-06-015 Bellaire Education Center ajohncox@916schools.org (651) 415-5530
0716-01-080 Belle Plaine Early Childhood Special Education akahle@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 378-2451
0716-01-060 Belle Plaine Extended School Year akahle@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
0716-01-030 Belle Plaine Junior High mchevalier@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2403
0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District rlaager@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
0716-01-020 Belle Plaine Senior High mchevalier@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2403
0716-01-070 Belle Plaine Transitions/Work Experience Program akahle@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
0031-01-170 Bemidji Area Learning Center Jason_Stanoch@isd31.net (218) 333-3299
0031-01-015 Bemidji Middle Drew_Hildenbrand@isd31.net (218) 333-3215
0031-01-171 Bemidji Middle ALP Drew_Hildenbrand@isd31.net (218) 333-3215
0031-01-175 Bemidji Middle Targeted Services kpalm@bemidji.k12.mn.us (218) 333-3305
0031-01 Bemidji Public School District Jeremiah_Olson@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
0998-52-010 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
0031-01-020 Bemidji Senior High Jason_Stanoch@isd31.net (218) 444-1600
0031-01-022 Bemidji Senior Lumberjack ALC Jason_Stanoch@isd31.net (218) 444-1600
0625-01-424 Benjamin E Mays Magnet (651) 325-2400
0777-01-107 Benson Area Learning Center mknutson@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0777-01 Benson Public School District dlaumeyer@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0777-01-101 Benson Secondary dlaumeyer@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0777-01-108 Benson Targeted Services jgrossman@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
6383-61-030 Benton Stearns Education District 18-21 Program cpedersen@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 253-8940
6383-61 Benton-Stearns Education District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
6383-61-010 Benton-Stearns Education District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
6383-61-040 Benton-Stearns Education District - ASD Program (320) 257-9989
6383-61-050 Benton-Stearns Education District Early Childhood lmaschino@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
6383-61-015 Benton-Stearns Education Program - Pioneers swruck@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 257-9989
6383-61-020 Benton-Stearns ESY (320) 252-8427
2190-01-010 Bert Raney Elementary School (320) 564-4081
0786-01-010 Bertha Elementary (218) 924-2500
0786-01-020 Bertha Secondary eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
0786-01-051 Bertha-Hewitt Public School Extended School Year eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
0191-01-414 BES Transition Program apiotrowski@isd191.org (952) 707-6261
4192-07 Best Academy emahmoud@thebestacademy.org (612) 876-4105
4192-07-010 Best Academy emahmoud@thebestacademy.org (612) 381-9743
0709-01-615 Bethany Crisis Shelter (218) 336-8955
0001-03-107 Bethune Elementary Kelly.Woods@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2550
0727-01-030 Big Lake Middle School (763) 262-2567
0727-01-080 Big Lake Online 6-12 t.smock-potter@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
0727-01-070 Big Lake Online K-5 t.smock-potter@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
0727-01 Big Lake Public School District t.truebenbach@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
0727-01-020 Big Lake Senior High (763) 262-2547
0727-01-001 Big Lake SpEd ESY Services (763) 272-2051
2888-01-004 Big Stone Colony Elementary traguse@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
2888-01-010 Big Stone Colony High School traguse@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 748-7324
0885-01-060 Big Woods Elementary jessep@mystma.org (763) 497-8025
0318-01-115 Bigfork Elementary kdecoster@isd318.org (218) 743-3444
0318-01-350 Bigfork Secondary kdecoster@isd318.org (218) 743-3444
4145-07 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
4145-07-010 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
0279-01-671 Birch Grove School for the Arts SalazarR@District279.org (763) 561-1374
0624-01-827 Birch Lake Elementary jonathan.luknic@isd624.org (651) 653-2776
0284-01-804 Birchview Elementary ashley.farrington@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5300
0284-01-904 Birchview Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District jim.menton@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
0621-01-699 Birth to Two ECSE (651) 621-6150
0535-01-112 Bishop Elementary wemoritz@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3100
0196-01-032 Black Hawk Middle Anne.Kusch@district196.org (651) 683-8521
0032-01-010 Blackduck Elementary sfrank@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5300
0032-01-030 Blackduck Extended School Year mlundin@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5210
0032-01 Blackduck Public School District mlundin@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5200
0032-01-020 Blackduck Secondary mlundin@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5209
0011-01-091 Blaine High School Jason.Paske@ahschools.us (763) 506-6500
0756-01-010 Blooming Prairie Elementary cstaloch@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist cstaloch@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
0756-01-020 Blooming Prairie Secondary cstaloch@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
0271-01-502 Bloomington ECSE awilkinson@isd271.org (952) 806-8900
0271-01-530 Bloomington Extended School Year jmcintyre@isd271.org (952) 681-6505
0271-01 Bloomington Public School District emelbye@isd271.org (952) 681-6400
0271-01-535 Bloomington Shared Time jmcintyre@isd271.org (952) 681-6505
0271-01-536 Bloomington Transition Center jmcintyre@isd271.org (952) 681-6259
2860-01-130 Blue Earth Area Early Childhood Special Education sarah.mittelstadt@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 526-3188
2860-01-010 Blue Earth Area Elementary ddressler@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3090
2860-01-023 Blue Earth Area Middle (507) 526-3115
2860-01 Blue Earth Area School District mfletcher@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
2860-01-020 Blue Earth Area Secondary cshaffer@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3201
0012-01-515 Blue Heron Elementary jhartmann@isd12.org (763) 792-6200
4082-07 BlueSky Charter School amy.larsen@blueskyschool.org (651) 642-0888
4082-07-010 BlueSky Charter School amy.larsen@blueskyschool.org (651) 642-0888
0112-01-510 Bluff Creek Elementary BCE@district112.org (952) 556-6600
0813-01-010 Bluff View Elementary eaeschlimann@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-4551
4001-07 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
4001-07-010 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
2534-01-025 BOLD ALP (320) 523-1031
2534-01-017 BOLD Middle School (320) 523-1031
2534-01-020 BOLD Senior High School brett.benson@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
2534-01-045 BOLD Special Education ESY lindsey.heine@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
2534-01-015 BOLD-Bird Island Elementary (320) 523-1031
0534-01-011 Bonner Elementary (507) 533-1500
0564-01-311 Booster Club patrick.marolt@myprowler.org (218) 681-2345
0022-01-048 Boys & Girls Club Extended Yr Prog. (218) 847-9271
0022-01-046 Boys & Girls Club Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
0314-01-001 Braham Area Secondary kgagner@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5199
0314-01-002 Braham Elementary jeklund@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-3316
0314-01-004 Braham ISD#314-Extended School Year (320) 396-3313
0314-01 Braham Public School District kgagner@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5199
0181-01-003 Brainerd Early Childhood Sp. Ed. julie.domino@isd181.org (218) 454-5522
0181-01-024 Brainerd Online School andrea.rusk@isd181.org (218) 454-6200
0181-01 Brainerd Public School District heidi.hahn@isd181.org (218) 454-6900
0181-01-014 Brainerd Senior High andrea.rusk@isd181.org (218) 454-6200
0181-01-020 Brainerd Targeted Services jessica.haapajoki@isd181.org (218) 454-5400
0197-01-823 Branch Out Transitional Services sara.lein@isd197.org (651) 403-7019
2908-01-001 Brandon Elementary bnovak@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
2908-01-004 Brandon-Evansville High School bnovak@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 524-2263
2908-01-003 Brandon-Evansville Middle School bnovak@b-e.k12.mn.us (218) 948-2241
2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools lglenetske@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
0846-01-070 Breckenridge Area Learning Program petersonc@isd846.org (218) 643-2694
0846-01-010 Breckenridge Elementary ericksonc@isd846.org (218) 643-6681
0846-01-060 Breckenridge ESY ericksonc@isd846.org (218) 643-6681
0846-01-020 Breckenridge Middle petersonc@isd846.org (218) 643-2694
0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District sullivank@isd846.org (218) 643-6822
0846-01-030 Breckenridge Senior High petersonc@isd846.org (218) 643-2694
0834-01-050 Bridge Transition Program leep@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8381
0625-01-430 Bridge View Special Education (651) 293-8640
0011-01-436 Bridges judith.nagel@ahschools.us (763) 506-7500
0077-01-060 Bridges Community Elementary jrittm1@isd77.org (507) 387-2800
0659-01-007 Bridgewater Elementary nantoine@northfieldschools.org (507) 664-3300
0623-01-721 Brimhall Elementary (651) 638-1958
0625-01-054 Brittany's Place (651) 332-5539
0286-01-010 Brooklyn Center 9th Grade Summer ALC jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-763 Brooklyn Center Early College Academy crobinson@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-035 Brooklyn Center ECSE Age 3 - 5 dyarbro@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
0286-01-480 Brooklyn Center Elementary School kdavis3@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0286-01-006 Brooklyn Center Elementary Summer School kdavis3@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0286-01-015 Brooklyn Center Elementary Targeted Services kdavis3@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0286-01-007 Brooklyn Center ESY School dyarbro@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
0286-01-012 Brooklyn Center High School jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-017 Brooklyn Center Independent Study Program jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-011 Brooklyn Center Middle School jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-016 Brooklyn Center Middle School ALC cbaker@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-008 Brooklyn Center Middle School Summer School jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-115 Brooklyn Center Morning Targeted Services kdavis3@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District cbaker@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
0286-01-009 Brooklyn Center Summer School jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0279-01-033 Brooklyn Middle School, a Science, Technology, Engineering, Art and Math School monettek@district279.org (763) 569-7700
0911-01-701 Brookside Academy jwilliams@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6196
0241-01-111 Brookside Early Childhood Special Education (507) 379-4822
0011-01-432 Brookside Elementary Anissa.cravens@ahschools.us (763) 433-5200
0834-01-797 Brookview Elementary lansfeldtm@stillwaterschools.org (651) 275-2500
0787-01-010 Browerville Elementary psutlief@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
0787-01 Browerville Public School District svedbraaten@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
0787-01-020 Browerville Secondary (320) 594-2272
0801-01-010 Browns Valley Elementary breed@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
0801-01-020 Browns Valley Middle breed@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District chills@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
0022-01-058 Browns Valley Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
0625-01-449 Bruce F Vento Elementary (651) 293-8685
0001-03-249 Bryn Mawr Elementary kevin.oldenburg@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2500
0877-01-030 Buffalo Community Middle mlubben@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8200
0877-01-015 Buffalo Early Child. Sp. Ed Program amygreen@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8721
2159-01-010 Buffalo Lake-Hector Elementary cpederson@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
2159-01-020 Buffalo Lake-Hector Secondary (320) 848-2233
2159-01-050 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart ESY mmortensen@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools mmortensen@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
0877-01-040 Buffalo Senior High mmischke@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8100
0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools sthielman@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8707
1115-34 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig dan.mckeon@bugschool.k12.mn.us (218) 665-3000
1115-34-010 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig (218) 335-3000
4295-07-010 Bultum Academy (763) 568-4659
4295-07 Bultum Academy Charter School Bultumacademy@gmail.com (763) 568-4659
0256-01-537 Burnside Elementary jpgrove@rwps.org (651) 385-4700
0191-01-514 Burnsville Alternative High School kronn@isd191.org (952) 707-4020
0191-01-314 Burnsville Area Learning Center ajordan@isd191.org (952) 707-4150
0191-01-014 Burnsville High School wsommers@isd191.org (952) 707-2100
0191-01-500 Burnsville Sr High Extended Day Program ajordan@isd191.org (952) 707-4104
0191-01-315 Burnsville Targeted Services ajordan@isd191.org (952) 707-4150
0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District tbattle@isd191.org (952) 707-2005
0001-03-110 Burroughs Elementary margaret.vecchio-smith@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3280
0836-01-010 Butterfield Elementary (507) 956-2771
0836-01-030 Butterfield Secondary (507) 956-2771
0836-01 Butterfield-Odin Public School District sthomas@isd836.org (507) 956-2771
0531-01-010 Byron Intermediate School abe.rodemeyer@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-6620
0531-01-030 Byron Middle School richard.swanson@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2189
0531-01-060 Byron Primary School amanda.durnen@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 624-0311
0531-01 Byron Public School District mike.neubeck@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2383
0531-01-020 Byron Senior High School malia.schroeder@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2301
0139-01-010 C.E. Jacobson Elementary anelson@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1362
0728-01-599 C.O.M.P.A.S.S. (763) 241-3400
0094-01-108 CAAEP Extended Day Program chyde@isd94.org (218) 879-0115
0012-01-170 CALC Transition nchristensen@isd12.org (763) 792-4011
0299-01-010 Caledonia Elementary (507) 725-5205
0299-01-040 Caledonia ESY Summer School (507) 725-3389
0299-01-020 Caledonia Middle nathan_boler@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3316
0299-01 Caledonia Public School District craig_ihrke@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
0299-01-032 Caledonia Senior High nathan_boler@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3316
0911-01-404 Cambridge Early Childhood Special Education jwilliams1@c-ischools.org (763) 691-6500
0911-01-201 Cambridge Intermediate School speterson@c-ischools.org (763) 691-6600
0911-01-301 Cambridge Middle School cgerlach@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6300
0911-01-101 Cambridge Primary School rmalecha@c-ischools.org (763) 691-6500
0911-01-350 Cambridge-Isanti High School sgibbs@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6066
0911-01-901 Cambridge-Isanti Online Elementary (K-5) bdamiani@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6188
0911-01-902 Cambridge-Isanti Online Secondary (6-12) bdamiani@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6188
0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District dist-communications@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6188
0911-01-103 Cambridge-Isanti STEAM School mziebarth@c-ischools.org (763) 552-8800
0911-01-390 Cambridge-Isanti Targeted Sevices jdroubie@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6262
0852-01-010 Campbell-Tintah Elementary edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0852-01-020 Campbell-Tintah Secondary edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0891-01-020 Canby Elementary ryan.arndt@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2003
0891-01 Canby Public School District ryan.nielsen@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2001
0891-01-010 Canby Secondary robert.slaba@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2002
0252-01-001 Cannon Falls Elementary chappuis.jennifer@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
6051-61-634 Cannon Falls High School Credit Recovery bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District sampson.jeff@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
0252-01-002 Cannon Falls Secondary hodges.tim@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
6051-61-601 Cannon Falls Targeted Services (651) 388-4441
4194-07 Cannon River STEM School wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
4194-07-010 Cannon River STEM School wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
4194-07-030 Cannon River STEM School ESY wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
0625-01-494 Capitol Hill Magnet/Rondo (651) 325-2500
6083-52-040 CARDS Program darmagost@SMEC.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1160
0535-01-217 Care & Treatment at ESC roscripture@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4310
0535-01-216 Care & Treatment Hospital/Homebound kogrimsrud@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4322
0916-06-012 Career & Technical Center jistewart@916schools.org (651) 415-5610
0621-01-071 Career and Life Transition Program - Shoreview stephanie.mars@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6052
0621-01-061 Career and Life Transition Program - Twin Lakes (651) 621-7980
4237-07 Career Pathways office@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
4237-07-010 Career Pathways office@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
0206-01-110 Carlos Elementary twunderlich@alexschools.org (320) 852-7181
0093-01-004 Carlton ESY jengstrom@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
0093-01 Carlton Public School District jengstrom@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
0093-01-001 Carlton Secondary jengstrom@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4226
0622-01-027 Carver Elementary awalsh2@isd622.org (651) 702-8200
0112-01-504 Carver Elementary School cvr@district112.org (952) 556-1900
0115-01-031 Cass Lake-Bena Area Lrng. Cntr. maery@isd115.net (218) 335-2204
0115-01-010 Cass Lake-Bena Elementary jgrover@isd115.net (218) 335-2201
0115-01-020 Cass Lake-Bena Middle School cbuhman@isd115.net (218) 335-2203
0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools schase@isd115.net (218) 335-2204
0115-01-030 Cass Lake-Bena Secondary dkrump@isd115.net (218) 335-2203
0115-01-032 Cass Lake-Bena Targeted Services maery@isd115.net (218) 335-2204
0622-01-028 Castle Elementary BBruner@isd622.org (651) 748-6700
0015-01-784 Cedar Creek Elementary School anthony.alberts@isd15.org (763) 213-8781
0279-01-682 Cedar Island Elementary waldd@district279.org (763) 425-5855
2754-01-001 Cedar Mountain Elementary tmiller@cedarmt.org (507) 557-2251
2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District rbrandl@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
2754-01-002 Cedar Mountain Secondary tyackley@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
0196-01-712 Cedar Park Elementary School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Math john.garcia@district196.org (952) 431-8360
0272-01-887 Cedar Ridge Elementary (952) 975-7800
0012-01-167 Centennial Area Learning Center nchristensen@isd12.org (763) 398-2960
0012-01-510 Centennial Elementary kkaiser@isd12.org (763) 792-5300
0280-01-695 Centennial Elementary colleen.mahoney@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6800
0012-01-169 Centennial Extended School Year kzwonitzer@isd12.org (763) 792-6000
0012-01-164 Centennial High School tbreuning@isd12.org (763) 792-5000
0012-01-174 Centennial High School Online kflohaug@isd12.org (763) 792-5000
0012-01-166 Centennial Middle rstevens@isd12.org (763) 792-5400
0012-01-176 Centennial Middle School Online rstevens@isd12.org (763) 792-5400
0012-01-519 Centennial Online Elementary jschwartz@isd12.org (763) 792-5300
0012-01 Centennial Public School District (763) 792-6000
0012-01-168 Centennial Targeted Services nchristiansen@isd12.org (763) 792-4011
0001-03-361 Center School jrice@centerschool.org (612) 721-1655
0001-03-465 Center School Extended jrice@centerschool.org (612) 721-1655
0016-01-776 Centerview Elementary mcalla@district16.org (763) 600-5500
0012-01-511 Centerville Elementary mtmacken@isd12.org (763) 792-5800
0624-01-058 Central Area Learning Center cathryn.peterson@isd624.org (651) 653-2888
0721-01-510 Central Education Campus (952) 758-1700
0280-01-698 Central Education Center mary.clarkson@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6041
0534-01-040 Central Education Center (507) 533-1630
0280-01-010 Central Education Center PreK amy.skare-klecker@rpsmn.org (612) 243-3001
0108-01-040 Central Elementary rerpenbach@isd108.org (952) 467-7300
0077-01-260 Central Freedom School bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
0077-01-220 Central High Area Learning Center bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
0108-01-030 Central Middle rlarson@isd108.org (952) 467-7000
0595-01-310 Central Middle jwalter@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-1141
0624-01-057 Central Middle cathryn.peterson@isd624.org (651) 653-2888
0284-01-953 Central Middle Alternative (CMAP) dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
0272-01-065 Central Middle School (952) 975-7300
0077-01-250 Central Middle School ALC bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
0623-01-722 Central Park Elementary (651) 481-9951
0108-01 Central Public School District tschochenmaier@isd108.org (952) 467-7000
0108-01-060 Central Public Schools ESY (952) 467-7000
0108-01-020 Central Senior High rlarson@isd108.org (952) 467-7100
0625-01-210 Central Senior High (651) 744-4900
0194-01-105 Century Middle School jason.bakke@isd194.org (952) 232-2301
0309-01-081 Century Middle School Within A School mlemier@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6300
0535-01-305 Century Senior High nawalbruch@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-5100
0309-01-031 Century Targeted Services mlemier@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6200
0564-01-031 Challenger Elementary patrick.marolt@myprowler.org (218) 681-2345
0011-01-192 Champlin Park High School Michael.George@ahschools.us (763) 506-6800
0011-01-430 Champlin/Brooklyn Park Academy for Math and Environmental Science Matthew.Brain@ahschools.us (763) 506-6000
0112-01-506 Chanhassen Elementary CHN@district112.org (952) 556-6700
0112-01-064 Chanhassen High School CNS@district112.org (952) 556-3500
0112-01-060 Chaska High School CHS@district112.org (952) 556-7100
0112-01-061 Chaska Middle School East CME@district112.org (952) 556-7600
0112-01-062 Chaska Middle School West CMW@district112.org (952) 556-7400
0716-01-010 Chatfield Elementary kdewitte@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2401
0227-01-002 Chatfield Elementary School (507) 867-4521
0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools eharris@chatfield.k12.mn.us (507) 867-4210
0227-01-001 Chatfield Secondary enelson@chatfieldschools.com (507) 867-4210
0625-01-425 Chelsea Heights Elementary (651) 293-8790
0625-01-428 Cherokee Heights Elementary School (651) 293-8610
2142-01-096 Cherry Elementary msjohnson@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 258-8991
2142-01-095 Cherry Secondary msjohnson@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 258-8991
0194-01-596 Cherry View Elementary paul.helberg@isd194.org (952) 232-3200
0709-01-575 Chester Creek Academy (218) 216-8325
0194-01-205 Children's MN - Lakeville margaret.gare@isd194.org (952) 232-3910
0621-01-070 Chippewa Middle School (651) 621-6400
6009-61-070 Chisago County Schools' Life Work Center nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
6009-61-120 Chisago County Schools' Life Work Center ESY nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
2144-01-001 Chisago Lakes El. agrice@isd2144.org (651) 213-2200
2144-01-008 Chisago Lakes Family Center cwoeltge@isd2144.org (651) 213-2062
2144-01-014 Chisago Lakes HS Alt Learning Prog tyackley@isd2144.org (651) 213-2500
2144-01-003 Chisago Lakes Middle twarzecha@isd2144.org (651) 213-2400
2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District djennissen@isd2144.org (651) 213-2096
2144-01-004 Chisago Lakes Senior High tyackley@isd2144.org (651) 213-2500
0695-01-301 Chisholm Elementary kwinter@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
0695-01 Chisholm Public School District anorman@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
0695-01-302 Chisholm Secondary mmorrison@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
0271-01-620 Choice Academy (952) 681-6172
4217-07-020 CHOICE Technical Academy owatonna@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
0771-01-003 Chokio-Alberta Elementary tjerome@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools tjerome@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
0771-01-002 Chokio-Alberta Secondary tjerome@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
0200-01-612 Christa McAuliffe Elementary mesterby@isd200.org (651) 480-7390
0094-01-101 Churchill Elementary dwangen@isd94.org (218) 879-3308
0535-01-116 Churchill Elementary empearson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3450
1435-34 Circle of Life victoria.wind@col.pvt.k12.mn.us (218) 983-4180
1435-34-010 Circle of Life victoria.wind@col.pvt.k12.mn.us (218) 983-4180
4000-07 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
4000-07-010 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
4000-07-020 City Academy Online miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
0001-03-293 Cityview Elementary renee.montague@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 688-2270
4172-07 Clarkfield Area Charter School kkoetter@clarkfieldareacharter.org (320) 669-1995
4172-07-010 Clarkfield Area Charter School kkoetter@clarkfieldareacharter.org (320) 669-1995
0492-01-105 CLC - Pre-Kindergarten jennifer.lawhead@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1700
0276-01-601 Clear Springs Elementary (952) 401-6950
2311-01-010 Clearbrook-Gonvick Elementary rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
2311-01-040 Clearbrook-Gonvick ESY pboomgaa@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
2311-01-020 Clearbrook-Gonvick Secondary rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
0742-01-016 Clearview Elementary meredith.boucher@isd742.org (320) 370-6510
0391-01-010 Cleveland Elementary (507) 931-5953
0544-01-140 Cleveland Elementary trund@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0391-01 Cleveland Public School District phillips.brian@isd391.org (507) 484-1300
0391-01-020 Cleveland Secondary (507) 931-5953
0592-01-010 Climax Elementary (218) 857-2385
0592-01-020 Climax Secondary (218) 857-2395
0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools kjohnson@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley bkelvington@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
0094-01-103 Cloquet Area Alt. Ed. Programs chyde@isd94.org (218) 879-0115
0094-01-104 Cloquet Area Alternative chyde@isd94.org (218) 879-0115
0094-01-106 Cloquet Early Childhood Education dwangen@isd94.org (218) 879-3308
0094-01-006 Cloquet Extended School Year lhorvat@isd94.org (218) 879-6721
0094-01-201 Cloquet Middle tbrenner@isd94.org (218) 879-3328
0094-01 Cloquet Public School District mcary@isd94.org (218) 879-6721
0094-01-202 Cloquet Senior sbattaglia@isd94.org (218) 879-3393
0112-01-511 Clover Ridge Elementary CRE@district112.org (952) 556-6900
0318-01-110 Cohasset Elementary jwheelock@isd318.org (218) 327-5860
0466-01-001 Cokato Elementary TJ.Anderson@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0750-01-030 Cold Spring Elementary (320) 685-7534
4193-07-020 College Prep Elementary ESY robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4193-07-010 College Preparatory Elementary robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4188-07 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
4188-07-010 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
4188-07-020 Cologne Academy Online lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
0013-01-017 Columbia Academy berkasd@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4701
0013-01-810 Columbia Academy Anchor Program godfreys@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4540
0013-01-814 Columbia Heights Extended Year (763) 528-4429
0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District stenvikz@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4500
0013-01-016 Columbia Heights Senior High wynnet@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4605
0013-01-815 Columbia Heights Transition Program wynnet@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4600
0831-01-625 Columbus Elementary nfox@flaschools.org (651) 982-8900
0256-01-542 Colvill Family Education Center bakuehl@rwps.org (651) 385-8000
0081-01-010 Comfrey Elementary khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
0081-01 Comfrey Public School District khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
0081-01-020 Comfrey Secondary khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
0482-01-200 Community Middle nswenson@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 616-4200
4015-07 Community of Peace Academy timm@cpapk12.org (651) 776-5151
4015-07-010 Community of Peace Academy Elementary School mollyhuml@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4579
4015-07-013 Community of Peace Academy ESY-SE timm@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4583
4015-07-011 Community of Peace Academy High School jason.carver@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4630
4015-07-012 Community of Peace Academy Middle School joed@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4601
4181-07 Community School of Excellence kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
4181-07-010 Community School of Excellence kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
4181-07-020 Community School of Excellence High School kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
0625-01-431 Como Park Elementary (651) 293-8820
0625-01-212 Como Park Senior High (651) 293-8800
0721-01-300 Compass Learning Center nadams@isd721.org (952) 758-1700
0011-01-680 Compass Online raymond.brodeur@ahschools.us (763) 506-1900
0011-01-812 Compass-Bell Center raymond.brodeur@ahschools.us (763) 506-3202
0273-01-526 Concord Elementary paul.domer@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4300
0709-01-435 Congdon Elementary kathi.marshall@isd709.org (218) 336-8825
0166-01-040 Cook County Middle mmeyers@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
0166-01 Cook County Public Schools clindholm@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
0166-01-120 Cook County Public Schools ESY clindholm@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
0166-01-050 Cook County Senior High mmyers@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
0011-01-002 Coon Rapids High School John.Pena@ahschools.us (763) 506-7100
0011-01-004 Coon Rapids Middle School DeMann.Seals@ahschools.us (763) 506-4800
0281-01-699 Cooper Credit Recovery frank_herman@rdale.org (763) 504-8500
0196-01-928 Cooperative Area Learning Prg. Michael.Bolsoni@district196.org (651) 423-7712
0273-01-527 Cornelia Elementary lisa.masica@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4600
0423-01-035 Cornerstone karen.lerfald@isd423.org (320) 587-2860
4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4201-07-010 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4201-07-020 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary ESY alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
0938-52-011 Cornerstones Program mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
4265-07-020 Cosmos Montessori info@cosmosmontessorischool.org (612) 444-2236
0833-01-037 Cottage Grove Elementary cgram0@sowashco.org (651) 425-5801
0833-01-020 Cottage Grove Middle School hscott1@sowashco.org (651) 425-6804
0273-01-528 Countryside Elementary karen.bergman@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4700
0622-01-029 Cowern Elementary tbarringer@isd622.org (651) 748-6800
0625-01-211 Creative Arts Secondary School (651) 292-3480
0477-01-950 Credit Recovery steve.milam@isd477.org (763) 389-6719
0535-01-308 Credit Recovery (507) 328-3999
0273-01-532 Creek Valley Elementary kari.dahlquist@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3200
4291-07-010 Creekstone Montessori
4291-07 Creekstone Montessori Charter School info@creekstonemontessori.org (308) 249-6115
0279-01-672 Crest View Elementary websters@district279.org (763) 561-5165
0833-01-032 Crestview Elementary jhusting@sowashco.org (651) 425-3801
0095-01-010 Cromwell-Wright Elementary nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3716
0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3737
0095-01-020 Cromwell-Wright Secondary nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3716
0095-01-030 Cromwell-Wright Special Education ESY nlibbon@cromwellwright.k12.mn.us (218) 644-3737
0011-01-402 Crooked Lake Elementary Samuel.Anderson@ahschools.us (763) 506-2100
0593-01-030 Crookston Pre-K Program deniceoliver@isd593.org (218) 281-2762
0593-01 Crookston Public School District davekuehn@isd593.org (218) 281-5313
0593-01-090 Crookston Secondary matthewtorgerson@isd593.org (218) 281-2144
0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District jskjeveland@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8801
0182-01-001 Crosby-Ironton Secondary (218) 545-8802
4287-07-010 Cross River Charter (651) 346-0091
4287-07 Cross River Charter School avanglo@crossrivercs.org (651) 346-0091
4059-07-020 Crosslake Community 6-12 Online School hsadmissions@crosslakekids.org (218) 537-3628
4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School hollyamaya@crosslakekids.org (218) 537-3623
4059-07-030 Crosslake Community K-5 Online School hollyamaya@crosslakekids.org (218) 537-3623
4059-07-010 Crosslake Community Seat Based School aklang@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437
2580-01-035 Crossroads Area Learning Center ccarpenter@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6016
0015-01-857 Crossroads ESY Alan.Schlomann@isd15.org (763) 753-7120
0625-01-465 Crossroads Montessori (651) 767-8540
0015-01-856 Crossroads School Alan.Schlomann@isd15.org (763) 753-7023
0625-01-466 Crossroads Science Program (651) 767-8540
0423-01-070 Crow River Area Learning Center timothy.singer-towns@isd423.org (320) 587-2151
0917-06-900 Customized Alternative Solutions for Education (CASE) terri.gulbransen@isd917.org (651) 423-8100
0182-01-006 Cuyuna Range Elementary kbecker@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8803
4025-07-030 CVA Fusion Elementary School (K-5) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-050 CVA Fusion High School (9-12) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-040 CVA Fusion Middle School (6-8) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-020 CVA PASCAL Elementary School (K-5) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-010 CVA PASCAL Middle & High School (6-12) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
6094-52-050 CVSEC STEP smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
4025-07 Cyber Village Academy nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
0917-06-818 Dakota County Area Learning School - South christopher.devine@isd917.org (651) 423-8447
0917-06-071 Dakota Cty. ALC christopher.devine@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
0196-01-025 Dakota Hills Middle trevor.johnson@district196.org (651) 683-6800
0077-01-190 Dakota Meadows Middle School aosman1@isd77.org (507) 387-5077
0535-01-326 Dakota Middle School lelundak@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4530
0192-01-050 Dakota Prairie Area Learning Center dpickens@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 252-2500
0196-01-100 Dakota Ridge School (952) 423-7619
0196-01-704 Dakota Valley Learning Center paula.kirschenheiter@district196.org (952) 388-1900
0466-01-003 Dassel Elementary ryan.weinandt@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0466-01-006 Dassel-Cokato Alternative Ctr. jon.nelson@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0466-01-004 Dassel-Cokato Middle allisa.johnson@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District Mark.Raymond@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0466-01-002 Dassel-Cokato Senior High Chris.Meisch@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0466-01-007 Dassel-Cokato Targeted Services tina.palmer@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0466-01-014 Dassel-Cokato Virtual School House EL mark.raymond@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0466-01-015 Dassel-Cokato Virtual School House MS mark.raymond@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
4185-07 DaVinci Academy hfischer@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
4185-07-010 DaVinci Academy hfischer@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
4185-07-020 DaVinci Academy ESY dlach@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District tferguson@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 312-2301
0378-01-020 Dawson-Boyd Secondary rstotesbery@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 769-2955
0011-01-424 Dayton Elementary Jessica.Wippler@ahschools.us (763) 506-2200
0625-01-433 Daytons Bluff Elementary (651) 293-8915
0917-06-060 Deaf/Hard of Hearing taylor.thomas@isd917.org (612) 666-0473
0276-01-900 Deephaven Education Center timothy.litfin@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-6800
0276-01-602 Deephaven Elementary bryan.mcginley@minnetonka.k12.mn.us (952) 401-6900
0317-01-009 Deer River Extended School Year jstefan@isd317.org (218) 246-2420
0317-01-010 Deer River High School ALP jakre@isd317.org (218) 246-8241
0317-01 Deer River Public School District prendle@isd317.org (218) 246-2420
0317-01-006 Deer River Schools SPED (218) 246-8860
0317-01-001 Deer River Secondary jakre@isd317.org (218) 246-8241
0196-01-716 Deerwood Elementary jeremy.sorenson@district196.org (651) 683-6801
0879-01-010 Delano Elementary rachel.schultz@delanoschools.org (763) 972-6200
0879-01-020 Delano High School barry.voight@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365
0879-01-015 Delano Intermediate School katie.thompson@delanoschools.org (763) 972-7602
0879-01-046 Delano July/August 06 ESY matt.schoen@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365
0879-01-047 Delano June 07 ESY matt.schoen@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365
0879-01 Delano Public School District matt.schoen@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365
0709-01-215 Denfeld High School (218) 336-8830
0022-01-006 Detroit Lakes Alternative Program plundin@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-5687
0022-01-042 Detroit Lakes Area Learning Center plundin@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-5687
0022-01-033 Detroit Lakes Mid. Sch. Target Svc. msuckert@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9228
0022-01-004 Detroit Lakes Middle msuckert@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9228
0022-01-032 Detroit Lakes Middle ALC msuckert@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9228
0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0022-01-003 Detroit Lakes Senior High jomang@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-4491
2164-01-007 DGF ESY bthygeson@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6800
0196-01-710 Diamond Path Elementary School of International Studies Rob.Nelson@district196.org (952) 423-7695
0191-01-480 Diamondhead Ready to Learn csampers@isd191.org (952) 707-4110
2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton shunstad@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6934
2164-01-001 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Elementary wlepard@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6844
2164-01-003 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School khenrickson@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6967
2164-01-004 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Senior High jokeefe@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6912
4221-07-010 Discovery Charter Elementary School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
4221-07 Discovery Charter School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
0742-01-035 Discovery Community Elementary jennifer.holm@isd742.org (320) 370-6180
0877-01-070 Discovery Elementary mnelson@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8400
0206-01-310 Discovery Middle School htimm@alexschools.org (320) 762-7900
4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault discovery@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
4081-07-010 Discovery Public School of Faribault discovery@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
4198-07 Discovery Woods kcrocker@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
4198-07-010 Discovery Woods kcrocker@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
0138-01-071 Distance Learning Academy - Elementary cmcdonough@isd138.org (651) 674-1406
0624-01-099 Distance Learning Academy - H jennifer.babiash@isd624.org (651) 407-7579
0138-01-070 Distance Learning Academy - Secondary cmcdonough@isd138.org (651) 674-1406
0287-06-766 District 287 - ALC - IS djvandenboom@district287.org (763) 550-7179
0917-06-600 District 917 Special Education ESY melissa.schaller@isd917.org (651) 423-8377
0287-06-011 District Service Center (763) 559-3535
0015-01-370 District Wide Extended School Year adrienne.lewis@isd15.org (763) 753-7014
4120-07-040 District Wide Extended School Year peggyrosell@stcroixprep.org (651) 359-5707
0152-01-185 Dorothy Dodds Elementary School nwilson@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-1300
0533-01-020 Dover-Eyota Elementary bebmidge@desch.org (507) 545-2632
0533-01-040 Dover-Eyota Extended School Year ESY jeremyfrie@deschools.org (507) 545-2125
0533-01-030 Dover-Eyota High School sarahcarlson@deschools.org (507) 545-2631
0533-01-025 Dover-Eyota Middle School johnostrowski@deschools.org (507) 545-2631
0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District jeremyfrie@deschools.org (507) 545-2125
0001-03-180 Dowling Elementary Kari.Page@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4410
4102-07-020 Downtown Campus peaton@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
4020-07-050 DPSA ESY tammy.rackliffe@duluthedison.com (218) 216-8965
4217-07-010 DREAM Technical Academy Willmar@TechnicalAcademies.org (320) 262-5640
0709-01-611 Duluth Area Learning Center (218) 336-8756
0709-01-675 Duluth ESY (218) 336-8740
0709-01-612 Duluth Excell Targeted Services (218) 336-8865
0709-01 Duluth Public School District Info@isd709.org (218) 336-8700
4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy tammy.rackliffe@duluthedison.com (218) 216-8965
0709-01-613 Duluth Targeted Services (218) 336-8865
0022-01-040 E-Laker Online School plundin@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-4761
0625-01-357 E-STEM Middle School jocelyn.sims@spps.org (651) 744-2900
4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School hblue.redner@echo.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 925-4143
4026-07-020 E.C.H.O. Elementary hblue.redner@echo.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 925-4143
4026-07-010 E.C.H.O. Secondary hblue.redner@echo.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 925-4143
0196-01-041 Eagan Senior High polly.reikowski@district196.org (651) 683-6900
0720-01-865 Eagle Creek Elementary School sbaker@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5922
0272-01-886 Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion hmoncada@edenpr.org (952) 975-7700
0077-01-150 Eagle Lake Elementary jgrovo1@isd77.org (507) 257-3530
0622-01-030 Eagle Point Elementary sbromeland@isd622.org (651) 702-8300
4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
4122-07-010 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
4122-07-020 Eagle Ridge Academy Lower School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
0191-01-066 Eagle Ridge Middle School dhelke@isd191.org (952) 707-2800
0721-01-521 Eagle View adittberner@isd721.org (952) 758-6000
0186-01-010 Eagle View Elementary mhesch@isd186.org (218) 562-6100
0013-01-813 Early Childhood godfreys@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4540
0518-01-007 Early Childhood allison.eitreim@isd518.net (507) 727-1173
0578-01-008 Early Childhood (320) 629-4030
0535-01-177 Early Childhood Assessment jeihrke@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4900
0001-03-898 Early Childhood Assessment/Special Ed kgeiger@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5100
0012-01-514 Early Childhood Center kzwonitzer@isd12.org (763) 792-6040
0704-01-008 Early Childhood Center sklyve@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4958
0016-01-771 Early Childhood Family Center avokac@district16.org (763) 600-5900
0535-01-178 Early Childhood Intervention jeihrke@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4900
0625-01-035 Early Childhood Intervention Serv (651) 744-8094
0177-01-010 Early Childhood Learning Center dnielsen@isd177.com (507) 831-6940
0716-01-375 Early Childhood Program kdewitte@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2401
0477-01-060 Early Childhood Screening brian.julson@isd477.org (763) 389-4789
0273-01-535 Early Childhood Special Ed jody.remsing@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4960
0006-03-400 Early Childhood Special Ed Program lkraft@sspps.org (651) 457-9496
0272-01-884 Early Childhood Special Ed. (952) 975-7138
0110-01-115 Early Childhood Special Education (952) 442-0600
0112-01-508 Early Childhood Special Education BedorM@district112.org (952) 556-6400
0279-01-697 Early Childhood Special Education bitzerj@district279.org (763) 585-7300
0281-01-103 Early Childhood Special Education meghan_hickey@rdale.org (763) 504-8082
0284-01-809 Early Childhood Special Education michele.bedor@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5042
0477-01-600 Early Childhood Special Education steve.milam@isd477.org (763) 389-4789
0622-01-031 Early Childhood Special Education azimmer@isd622.org (651) 702-8465
0656-01-130 Early Childhood Special Education (507) 333-6002
0709-01-700 Early Childhood Special Education (218) 336-8744
0831-01-632 Early Childhood Special Education kwilson@flaschools.org (651) 982-8129
0001-03-183 Early Childhood Special Education kristen.geiger@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5100
6004-61-070 Early Childhood Special Education (218) 631-3505
0286-01-003 Early Childhood Special Education (Birth - Age 2) dyarbro@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0282-01-080 Early Childhood Special Education (ECSE) hfagerland@isd282.org (612) 706-1000
0742-01-029 Early Childhood Special Education at Quarryview Education Center julie.midas@isd742.org (320) 253-5828
0014-01-549 Early Childhood Special Education School laura.seifert-hertling@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5024
0535-01-578 Early Childhood Year Round jeihrke@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4900
0011-01-437 Early Childhood/Special Education Shannon.Flegel@ahschools.us (763) 506-1450
0625-01-698 Early Ed Battle Creek craig.anderson@spps.org (651) 744-4130
0625-01-658 Early Ed Eastern Heights howard.wilson@spps.org (651) 293-8870
0625-01-693 Early Ed Frost Lake Melissa.Kalinowski@spps.org (651) 293-8930
0625-01-680 Early Ed Global Arts Plus (651) 293-8690
0625-01-657 Early Ed Highland nancy.flynn@spps.org (651) 293-8770
0016-01-046 Early Education ksandv@district16.org (763) 600-5900
0625-01-620 Early Education - Birth to Three (651) 744-5661
0625-01-685 Early Education Ben Mays/Rondo (651) 325-2691
0625-01-646 Early Education Bruce F Vento laura.saatzer@spps.org (651) 293-8685
0206-01-170 Early Education Center aelarson@alexschools.org (320) 762-3305
0625-01-686 Early Education Como (651) 293-8820
0625-01-697 Early Education Daytons Bluff (651) 293-8915
0625-01-688 Early Education Four Seasons (651) 290-7595
0625-01-689 Early Education Heights Community (651) 293-8815
0191-01-481 Early Education Program & Services kwakal@isd191.org (952) 707-6263
0625-01-436 Early Learning Hub East lori.erickson@spps.org (651) 744-4169
0625-01-434 Early Learning Hub West lori.erickson@spps.org (651) 325-2400
0197-01-821 Early Learning Resource Center sara.lein@isd197.org (651) 403-7019
0015-01-848 East Bethel Elementary School melissa.kivi@isd15.org (763) 213-8901
2580-01-090 East Central Early Childhood kchryst@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6013
2580-01-010 East Central Elementary kchryst@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6013
2580-01 East Central School District syoungberg@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6000
2580-01-045 East Central Schools ESY syoungberg@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6001
2580-01-030 East Central Senior Secondary ccarpenter@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6015
2580-01-050 East Central Targeted Services syoungberg@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6001
0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools mkolness@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 793-2880
0595-01-320 East Grand Forks Senior High bloer@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-2405
0709-01-220 East High School (218) 336-8845
0196-01-721 East Lake Elementary School miles.haugen@district196.org (651) 423-7782
0284-01-952 East Middle Alternative (EMAP) dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science tlere@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
4166-07-010 East Range Academy of Technology and Science tlere@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
0318-01-140 East Rapids Elementary bgoodwin@isd318.org (218) 327-5880
0833-01-025 East Ridge High School jsmokrov@sowashco.org (651) 425-2301
0916-06-063 East View Academy dsurgeno@916schools.org (651) 415-5678
0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools SaylesAdamsL@District112.org (952) 556-6100
0112-01-519 Eastern Carver County Schools Extended School Year DavieJ@district112.org (952) 556-6171
0625-01-452 Eastern Heights Elementary (651) 293-8870
0938-52-018 Eastern Wright Program mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
0882-01-061 Eastview Education Center joe.dockendorf@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2801
0194-01-598 Eastview Elementary taber.akin@isd194.org (952) 232-2900
6090-52-060 Eastview Elementary School - SNW john.weekley@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
0196-01-088 Eastview Senior High Bruce.Miller@district196.org (952) 431-8900
6051-61-012 EC & HK Summer nbolduan@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0112-01-074 ECCS Elementary hentgesc@isd112.org (952) 556-6192
0112-01-076 ECCS High School hentgesc@isd112.org (952) 556-6192
0112-01-075 ECCS Middle School hentgesc@isd112.org (952) 556-6192
0196-01-714 Echo Park Elementary School of Leadership, Engineering and Technology Logan.Schultz@district196.org (952) 431-8390
0535-01-180 ECSE Community jeihrke@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4900
0625-01-699 ECSE Inclusion (651) 231-9958
0621-01-042 ECSE Program (651) 621-6150
0015-01-780 ECSE@ ISD 15 Lifelong Learning kandi.danielson@isd15.org (763) 753-7172
0272-01-883 Eden Lake Elementary Tim_Beekmann@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-8400
0287-06-814 Eden Prairie HS ALC jwagner@edenpr.org (952) 975-4103
0272-01-067 Eden Prairie Online Elementary nkremer@edenpr.org (952) 975-7142
0272-01-066 Eden Prairie Online Secondary nkremer@edenpr.org (952) 975-7142
0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District jswanson@edenpr.org (952) 975-7011
0272-01-064 Eden Prairie Senior High (952) 975-8000
0463-01-010 Eden Valley Elementary rpederson@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
0463-01-020 Eden Valley Secondary bkiehn@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
0463-01-040 Eden Valley-Watkins ALP (320) 453-2900
0463-01-050 Eden Valley-Watkins ESY (320) 453-2900
0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District mmessman@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
0581-01-020 Edgerton Elementary (507) 442-7881
0623-01-723 Edgerton Elementary maura.weyandt@isd623.org (651) 772-2565
0581-01-050 Edgerton Extended School Year ESY kbuckridge@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
0581-01 Edgerton Public School District kbuckridge@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
0581-01-010 Edgerton Secondary (507) 442-7881
0719-01-037 Edgewood ECSE lparker@plsas.org (952) 226-0900
0621-01-066 Edgewood Middle School (651) 621-6600
0273-01-534 Edina Elementary Virtual Pathway jody.desthubert@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4096
0273-01-516 Edina Extended School Year jody.remsing@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4899
0273-01 Edina Public School District superintendent@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3900
0273-01-023 Edina Secondary Virtual Pathway jody.desthubert@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4096
0273-01-021 Edina Senior High andrew.beaton@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3800
0279-01-668 Edinbrook Elementary kruegera@district279.org (763) 493-4737
0001-03-352 Edison High Eryn.Warne@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1300
0917-06-078 EDOP DCALS Extended Day christopher.devine@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School gigi@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101
4151-07-010 EdVisions Off Campus School gigi@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101
0191-01-483 Edward Neill Elementary lbomsta@isd191.org (952) 707-3100
0011-01-422 Eisenhower Elementary Lillian.DeRung@ahschools.us (763) 506-2300
0270-01-566 Eisenhower Elementary melissa.ness@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4300
4057-07 El Colegio Charter School avina@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
4057-07-010 El Colegio Charter School avina@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
4057-07-020 El Colegio Charter School ESY avina@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
0623-01-611 Elementary ALC Targeted Services (651) 604-3760
0022-01-038 Elementary Extended Year Program (218) 847-9271
0016-01-787 Elementary Lighthouse (763) 600-5200
0284-01-920 Elementary Summer School austin.tollerson@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
0281-01-627 Elementary Targeted Services matt_pletcher@rdale.org (763) 504-8000
0656-01-085 Elementary Targeted Services (507) 333-6187
0011-01-433 Elementary Virtual School sheryl.ray@ahschools.us (763) 506-2600
0728-01-101 Elk River District Shared Time Prog joseph.stangler@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
0728-01 Elk River Public School District daniel.bittman@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
0728-01-500 Elk River Senior High terrence.bizal@isd728.org (763) 241-3434
0728-01-601 Elk River Targeted Services (763) 241-3530
0728-01-602 Elk River Targeted Services Summer (763) 241-3530
0001-03-179 Ella Baker Elementary Holly.Kleppe@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2720
0152-01-188 Ellen Hopkins Elementary lgiddings@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-4300
0492-01-300 Ellis Middle dewey.schara@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1500
0514-01-010 Ellsworth Elementary (507) 967-2151
0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District dave.ackerman@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2242
0514-01-020 Ellsworth Secondary (507) 967-2242
0279-01-684 Elm Creek Elementary nesse@district279.org (763) 425-0577
6004-61-050 Elm Tree Academy lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
0535-01-120 Elton Hills Elementary stwillman@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3200
0696-01 Ely Public School District jklarich@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166
0001-03-260 Emerson Elementary jim.clark@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3610
2165-01-040 Empower Learning Center bmasterson@isd2165.org (320) 384-6132
4298-07 Endazhi-Nitaawiging info@redlakecharterschool.com (218) 553-4265
4298-07-010 Endazhi-Nitaawiging info@redlakecharterschool.com (218) 553-4265
6083-52-110 Enrich Alden darmagost@SMEC.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1160
6083-52-010 Enrich GM (507) 438-5397
6083-52-070 Enrich Kingsland darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1160
4283-07-010 Escuela Exitos lvanegas@exitosed.org (612) 421-0152
4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School lvanegas@exitosed.org (612) 421-0152
0099-01-040 Esko ESY School (218) 879-4673
0099-01 Esko Public School District afischer@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-2969
0088-01-080 ESY deinckl@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-3500
0152-01-007 ESY cfahrendorf@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-2200
0192-01-090 ESY dstrop@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5022
0272-01-051 ESY hnistler@edenpr.org (952) 975-7041
0447-01-007 ESY sholson@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
0531-01-070 ESY marie.foster@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2383
0745-01-080 ESY gregjohnson@district745.org (320) 845-5100
0761-01-602 ESY dtheis@isd761.org (507) 444-8604
0912-01-051 ESY (320) 982-7210
2906-01-050 ESY rlccandrlfsupt@gvtel.com (218) 465-4222
4025-07-060 ESY (1-12) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
0492-01-215 ESY (Extended School Year) sherri.willrodt@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1916
0270-01-006 ESY (Special Education Summer Program) fhonda.contreras@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4042
0484-01-006 ESY (Summer School) totte@pierzschools.org (320) 468-6458
0115-01-033 ESY Cass Lake-Bena Schools (218) 335-2204
0926-83-060 ESY FF/ALEX LCA adoll@lcsc.org (218) 737-6545
0700-01-030 ESY Hermantown High School johnmuenich@hermantown.k12.mn.us (218) 729-8874
2135-01-045 ESY Maple River Schools danderson@isd2135.k12.mn.us (507) 524-3918
0712-01-008 ESY Mt. Iron Buhl rengebritson@isd712.org (218) 735-8271
0031-01-185 ESY Paul Bunyan stephanie_hubbard@bemidji.k12.mn.us (218) 333-3100
0255-01-080 ESY Program tammy.champa@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-4849
0485-01-040 ESY Program Site kristine.wehrkamp@isd485.org (320) 584-4250
2683-01-030 ESY School lguggisberg@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232
0283-01-008 ESY Spec Ed (952) 928-6068
2908-01-002 Evansville Elementary lglenetske@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
2909-01-040 Eveleth-Gilbert Secondary todd.griepentrog@rrps.org (218) 744-7707
0011-01-421 Evergreen Park Elementary - STEM School of Innovation Denise.Schnabel@ahschools.us (763) 506-2500
0991-83-048 EVW Targeted Services rpederson@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
4068-07 Excell Academy Charter info@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500
4068-07-010 Excell Academy Charter lmartinez@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500
0276-01-603 Excelsior Elementary (952) 401-5650
4279-07 Exploration High School dave.heighington@explorationhighschool.org (612) 787-2540
4279-07-010 Exploration High School dave.heighington@explorationhighschool.org (612) 787-2540
0625-01-435 EXPO for Excellence Elementary School (651) 290-8384
0001-03-451 Extended Day Elementary TS Daren.Johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0064
0001-03-448 Extended Day Middle TS Daren.johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0064
0077-01-270 Extended School Year share1@isd77.org (507) 387-1818
0110-01-125 Extended School Year (952) 442-0600
0182-01-400 Extended School Year (218) 545-8801
0241-01-112 Extended School Year (507) 379-4800
0279-01-046 Extended School Year emmonsk@district279.org (763) 391-7000
0318-01-299 Extended School Year bbrunetta@isd318.org (218) 327-5705
0361-01-008 Extended School Year kgrover@isd361.org (218) 283-2571
0423-01-085 Extended School Year karen.lerfald@isd423.org (320) 587-2860
0466-01-008 Extended School Year SWalsh@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0482-01-006 Extended School Year mdunlap@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2007
0508-01-046 Extended School Year bgronseth@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-5703
0578-01-694 Extended School Year cstolp@isd578.org (320) 629-4010
0623-01-299 Extended School Year (651) 635-1608
0624-01-010 Extended School Year lisa.ouren@isd624.org (651) 407-7552
0704-01-010 Extended School Year kjuntunen@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4926
0911-01-505 Extended School Year jwilliams1@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6212
2689-01-009 Extended School Year kevin.enerson@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-6068
0282-01-030 Extended School Year (ESY) hfagerland@isd282.org (612) 706-1000
0381-01-265 Extended School Year (ESY) barcher@isd381.org (218) 834-8221
0097-01-030 Extended School Year Program billiejo.steen@isd97.org (218) 485-4435
0877-01-075 Extended School Year Program aernst@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8721
4036-07 Face to Face Academy husaind@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5544
4036-07-010 Face to Face Academy husaind@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5544
4036-07-020 Face to Face Academy Online husaind@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5544
0001-03-347 FAIR High MaryPat.Cumming@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1060
0279-01-674 Fair Oaks Elementary Looby-MorrisS@District279.org (763) 533-2246
0281-01-020 FAIR School Pilgrim Lane randy_moberg@rdale.org (763) 504-8401
2752-01 Fairmont Area School District atraetow@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 238-4234
2752-01-030 Fairmont Area Schools ESY atraetow@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4234
2752-01-050 Fairmont Elementary School mrosen@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 238-4487
2752-01-060 Fairmont Jr./Sr. High School aschmidt@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 238-4411
0622-01-077 Fairview Adolescent Education Program SBartling@isd622.org (651) 748-6210
0623-01-615 Fairview Alternative High School (651) 604-3805
0623-01-732 Fairview Program (651) 635-1608
0728-01-608 Fairview Program (763) 241-3400
0623-01-505 Fairview School Readiness Plus tamy.reese@isd623.org (651) 487-4378
0623-01-724 Falcon Heights Elementary (651) 646-0021
0721-01-651 Falcon Ridge dgiesen@isd721.org (952) 758-1600
0196-01-086 Falcon Ridge Middle Becky.Melville@district196.org (952) 431-8760
0811-01-078 Falcon View Connections Academy Elementary School jfreihammer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
0811-01-080 Falcon View Connections Academy High School jfreihammer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
0811-01-079 Falcon View Connections Academy Middle School jfreihammer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
0656-01-910 Falcons Online Academy-HS jtimmer@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6000
0656-01-907 Falcons Online Academy-Middle School jtimmer@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6000
0361-01-007 Falls Elementary mtate@isd361.org (218) 283-2571
0361-01-001 Falls Secondary teverson@isd361.org (218) 283-2571
0656-01-081 Faribault Area Learning Center (507) 333-6186
0656-01-071 Faribault Day School ALC (507) 333-6186
0656-01-200 Faribault Extended School Year (507) 333-6002
0656-01-070 Faribault Middle (507) 333-6300
0656-01 Faribault Public School District jbente@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6016
0656-01-080 Faribault Senior High (507) 333-6100
0917-06-816 Farmington 917 Targeted Services christopher.devine@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
0192-01-010 Farmington Elementary kbollesen@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-9000
0192-01-020 Farmington High School dpickens@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 252-2500
0192-01-500 Farmington Online - Elementary ljensen@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5013
0192-01-550 Farmington Online - High cbussmann@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5013
0192-01-525 Farmington Online - Middle cbussmann@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5013
0192-01 Farmington Public School District district@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5000
0625-01-458 Farnsworth Aerospace Lower (651) 293-8675
0625-01-315 Farnsworth Aerospace Upper (651) 293-8880
0935-52-015 Fergus Falls Area ESY jward@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
0544-01-370 Fergus Falls Area Learning Center manderson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative jward@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
0935-52-012 Fergus Falls Early Childhood Sp Ed jward@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
0935-52-013 Fergus Falls EC/Elementary Sp Ed jward@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
0935-52-014 Fergus Falls Elementary Sp Ed 5-8 jward@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
0544-01-400 Fergus Falls ESY jdrake@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District jdrake@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0544-01-330 Fergus Falls Targeted Services Program ktuel@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0279-01-689 Fernbrook Elementary ZastrowJ@District279.org (763) 420-8888
0599-01-010 Fertile-Beltrami Elementary nmessick@isd599.org (218) 945-6953
0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District bclarke@isd599.org (218) 945-6983
0599-01-020 Fertile-Beltrami Secondary nmessick@isd599.org (218) 945-6953
0001-03-218 Field Elementary andrea.skiba@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3640
0885-01-070 Fieldstone Elementary School jeanettea@stma.k12.mn.us (763) 497-0904
2198-01 Fillmore Central heath.olstad@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3845
2198-01-070 Fillmore Central Alternative Learning Program heath.olstad@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 886-6464
2198-01-010 Fillmore Central Elementary (507) 765-3809
2198-01-456 Fillmore Central Senior High (507) 886-6464
2198-01-060 Fillmore County Summer School ESY heath.olstad@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3809
2165-01-030 Finlayson Elementary bscullard@isd2165.org (320) 233-7611
0031-01-160 First City School Alexis_Wilde@isd31.net (218) 333-3458
6083-52-140 First Step - Kingsland darmagost@SMEC.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
6083-52-080 First Step Adams darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
6083-52-090 First Step Alden darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1160
0600-01-001 Fisher Elementary (218) 891-4105
0600-01 Fisher Public School District hansone@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105
0600-01-006 Fisher Public School Extended School Year ESY marshalll@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105
0600-01-002 Fisher Secondary (218) 891-4105
4244-07 FIT Academy callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
4244-07-010 FIT Academy callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
4244-07-020 FIT Academy High School callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
0719-01-011 Five Hawks Elementary kschuerman@plsas.org (952) 226-0100
0698-01-030 Floodwood Alt. Learning Program jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
0698-01-010 Floodwood Elementary jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
0698-01 Floodwood Public School District jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
0698-01-020 Floodwood Secondary jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
0227-01-007 FOCUS ALP enelson@chatfieldschools.com (507) 867-4210
0625-01-608 Focus Beyond (651) 293-5997
0051-01-010 Foley Elementary akluver@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-7286
0051-01-030 Foley Intermediate Elementary ebjurman@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-6251
0051-01 Foley Public School District pneubauer@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-7175
0051-01-020 Foley Senior High skusler@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-7246
0051-01-040 Foley Special Education ESY pneubauer@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-8601
0535-01-122 Folwell Elementary krengbrecht@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3220
0001-03-222 Folwell Elementary Lacy.Cannon@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4550
1094-34 Fond du Lac Ojibwe jennifermurray@fdlrez.com (218) 878-7258
1094-34-030 Fond du Lac Ojibwe School vickioberstar@fdlrez.com (218) 878-7261
0281-01-004 Forest Elementary melissa_jackson@rdale.org (763) 504-7900
0272-01-882 Forest Hills Elementary (952) 975-8600
0831-01-113 Forest Lake Area Community School ktschudy@flaschools.org (651) 982-3171
0831-01-114 Forest Lake Area High School jcaldwell@flaschools.org (651) 982-8401
0831-01-115 Forest Lake Area Middle School jtmiller@flaschools.org (651) 982-3000
0831-01-626 Forest Lake Elementary knewby@flaschools.org (651) 982-3200
0831-01-004 Forest Lake Extended School Year kwilson@flaschools.org (651) 982-8129
0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District smassey@flaschools.org (651) 982-8103
0831-01-972 Forest Lake Targeted Services ktschudy@flaschools.org (651) 982-3171
0831-01-627 Forest View Elementary surness@flaschools.org (651) 982-8200
0181-01-022 Forestview Middle jonathan.anderson@isd181.org (218) 454-6000
0601-01-050 Fosston ESY taverill@fosston.k12.mn.us (218) 435-6335
0601-01 Fosston Public School District tselk@isd601.org (218) 435-6335
0601-01-020 Fosston Secondary ddonarski@fosston.k12.mn.us (218) 435-1909
6090-52-082 Foundations II john.weekley@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
0625-01-460 Four Seasons Elementary (651) 290-7595
0323-02 Franconia Public School District franconia323@frontiernet.net (651) 257-2898
0323-02-010 Franconia School Record
0309-01-020 Frank White Education Center jdickinson2@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6500
0011-01-403 Franklin Elementary Sheryl.Ray@ahschools.us (763) 506-2600
0077-01-090 Franklin Elementary sjohns4@isd77.org (507) 345-4287
0535-01-124 Franklin Elementary sapearson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3300
0564-01-060 Franklin Middle tony.greene@myprowler.org (218) 681-8813
0001-03-327 Franklin Middle Heather.Frye@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2600
0564-01-611 Franklin Prowler Academy Targ Servs loren.leake@myprowler.org (218) 681-8813
0023-01-010 Frazee Elementary tnagel@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3951
0022-01-053 Frazee Extended Year markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0023-01-020 Frazee Secondary apotvin@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
0022-01-043 Frazee Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District tkarger@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
6004-61 Freshwater Education District eweber@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
6004-61-020 Freshwater Education District ALC eweber@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
6004-61-030 Freshwater Targeted Services eweber@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
0014-01-553 Fridley Extended School Year laura.seifert-Hertling@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5024
0014-01-023 Fridley Middle amy.cochran@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5400
0014-01-652 Fridley Middle Area Learning Center kelly.mcconville@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5101
0014-01-552 Fridley Moore Lake Area Learning Center kelly.mcconville@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5101
0014-01-775 Fridley Online Academy jason.bodey@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5600
0014-01 Fridley Public School District kim.hiel@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5001
0014-01-022 Fridley Senior High patty.hand@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5601
0014-01-632 Fridley Targeted Services kelly.mcconville@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5101
0197-01-052 Friendly Hills Middle christopher.hiti@isd197.org (651) 403-7601
4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts school@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
4079-07-030 Friendship Academy of the Arts - Intermediate brussell@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
4079-07-010 Friendship Academy of the Arts - Primary school@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
4079-07-020 Friendship Academy of the Arts ESY Program brussell@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
0625-01-464 Frost Lake Elementary School (651) 293-8930
0505-01-010 Fulda Elementary brett.perish@isd505.org (507) 425-2581
0505-01-040 Fulda ESY (507) 425-2581
0505-01 Fulda Public School District jennifer.gerdes@isd505.org (507) 425-2514
0505-01-020 Fulda Secondary lori.goedtke@isd505.org (507) 425-2514
0077-01-370 Futures Program share1@isd77.org (507) 387-1455
0077-01-371 Futures Sun jwater1@isd77.org (507) 387-1455
0535-01-126 Gage Elementary krdavidson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3400
0279-01-675 Garden City Elementary branchd@district279.org (763) 561-9768
0181-01-008 Garfield Elementary jodi.kennedy@isd181.org (218) 454-6450
0206-01-120 Garfield Elementary twunderlich@alexschools.org (320) 762-3350
0197-01-817 Garlough Environmental Magnet susan.powell@isd197.org (651) 403-8100
0834-01-798 GATE 4/5 krebsj@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8082
4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy fellowse@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
4264-07-010 Gateway STEM Academy Charter School fellowse@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
0287-06-804 Gateway to College - IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0270-01-569 Gatewood Elementary george.nolan@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5250
6051-61-629 GCED Credit Recovery bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0031-01-011 Gene Dillon Elementary School Ami_Aalgaard@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School jennifer.kurth@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
4284-07-010 Gentry Academy High info@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
4284-07-020 Gentry Academy Middle info@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
2365-01-001 GFW Elementary School Jennifer.Thompson@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2200
2365-01-020 GFW High School brittany.galetka@gfwschools.org (507) 647-5382
2365-01-040 GFW Middle School brittany.galetka@gfwschools.org (507) 647-5382
2365-01 GFW Public Schools jeff.horton@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2200
2365-01-080 GFW Schools ESY jeff.horton@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2200
0535-01-129 Gibbs Elementary marandall@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4100
0191-01-482 Gideon Pond Elementary ibuchanan@isd191.org (952) 707-3000
4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 239-3840
4168-07-010 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 239-3840
6014-61-080 Glacial Hills Elementary TS (320) 762-0627
0397-52-012 Glacial Ridge Transitional Skills Program smasten@lagassiz.com (218) 483-5678
0196-01-764 Glacier Hills Elementary School of Arts and Science adriana.henderson@district196.org (651) 683-8570
0622-01-038 Gladstone Voluntary Pre-K HSanders@isd622.org (651) 702-8450
0284-01-811 Gleason Lake Elementary mary.mckasy@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5400
0284-01-911 Gleason Lake Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
0270-01-563 Glen Lake Elementary jeff.radel@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5200
2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District csonju@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2491
2859-01-060 Glencoe-Silver Lake Senior High mfoss@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2401
0719-01-014 Glendale Elementary jmolitor@plsas.org (952) 226-0200
2886-01-100 Glenville Emmons Elementary tietjej@geschools.com (507) 448-3334
2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District shanksb@geschools.com (507) 448-2889
2886-01-300 Glenville-Emmons Secondary tietjej@geschools.com (507) 448-2889
4186-07 Global Academy helen.fisk@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8200
4186-07-010 Global Academy helen.fisk@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8200
0625-01-510 Global Arts Plus Lower chreese.jones@spps.org (651) 293-6606
0625-01-528 Global Arts Plus Upper chreese.jones@spps.org (651) 293-8690
4186-07-020 Global ESY helen.fisk@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8200
0012-01-512 Golden Lake Elementary cgerst@isd12.org (763) 792-5900
6051-61 Goodhue County Education District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
6051-61-011 Goodhue County Education ESY cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0253-01-001 Goodhue Elementary (651) 923-4447
6051-61-635 Goodhue High School Credit Recovery bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0253-01 Goodhue Public School District egough@goodhue.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
0253-01-002 Goodhue Secondary (651) 923-4447
6051-61-602 Goodhue Targeted Services cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0561-01-010 Goodridge Elementary becky.carlson@goodrigeisd561.org (218) 378-4134
0561-01 Goodridge Public School District tomas.loberg@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4133
0561-01-050 Goodridge School District tomas.loberg@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4134
0561-01-020 Goodridge Secondary (218) 378-4133
0861-01-015 Goodview Elementary emily.cassellius@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-2400
0833-01-045 Gordon Bailey Elementary kmcdonal@sowashco.org (651) 425-4801
0625-01-710 Gordon Parks High School (651) 744-1212
0625-01-795 Gordon Parks HS Summer traci.gauer@spps.org (651) 744-1212
6383-61-060 Grafton School jwirz@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
2536-01 Granada Huntley East Chain doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
2536-01-015 Granada Huntley East Chain Elementary School doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
2536-01-020 Granada Huntley East Chain High School doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
2536-01-040 Granada Huntley East Chain Middle School doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
0166-01-030 Grand Marais Community clindholm@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
0495-01-010 Grand Meadow Elementary (507) 754-5318
0495-01-020 Grand Meadow Middle (507) 754-5318
0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District pbesel@gm.k12.mn.us (507) 754-5318
0495-01-040 Grand Meadow Public School ESY darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 754-5318
0495-01-030 Grand Meadow Senior High (507) 754-5318
0318-01-365 Grand Rapids Area Learning Center jweber@isd318.org (218) 327-5750
0318-01-101 Grand Rapids Early Childhood Center alloyd@isd318.org (218) 327-5572
0318-01-224 Grand Rapids L.E.A.D. Program mdebay@isd318.org (218) 327-5730
0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District mgrose@isd318.org (218) 327-5704
0318-01-360 Grand Rapids Senior High dhofstad@isd318.org (218) 327-5760
0277-01-063 Grandview Middle School zachowc@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8300
4100-07 Great Expectations rachael.lehman@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
4100-07-010 Great Expectations rachael.lehman@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
4100-07-020 Great Expectations School ESY rachael.lehman@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School info@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0499
4268-07-010 Great Oaks Academy Charter School info@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0499
4105-07-020 Great River Elementary School (651) 305-2780
4105-07-030 Great River ESY dnunez@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
4105-07 Great River School dnunez@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
4105-07-010 Great River School office@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
0347-01-898 Greater Minnesota Education Center beiermanp@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 214-6692
0001-03-256 Green Central Elementary matthew.arnold@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3730
4144-07 Green Isle Community School director@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
4144-07-010 Green Isle Community School director@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
2683-01-010 Greenbush Elementary SKSchultz@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232
2683-01 Greenbush Middle River School District lguggisberg@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232
2683-01-020 Greenbush-Middle River Secondary SKSchultz@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232
0701-01-140 Greenhaven Elementary carrie.mcdonald@isd701.org (218) 208-0844
0196-01-711 Greenleaf Elementary Drew.Goeldner@district196.org (952) 431-8270
0659-01-003 Greenvale Park Elementary srichardson@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-3500
0316-01-330 Greenway Extended School Year jbritten@isd316.org (218) 247-7306
0316-01-210 Greenway Middle ehampton@isd316.org (218) 245-1287
0316-01 Greenway Public School District bhackbarth@isd316.org (218) 245-6501
0316-01-310 Greenway Senior High jbritten@isd316.org (218) 245-1287
0284-01-806 Greenwood Elementary brad.gustafson@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5500
0284-01-906 Greenwood Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
0833-01-034 Grey Cloud Elementary lloshek@sowashco.org (651) 425-4201
0276-01-604 Groveland Elementary (952) 401-5600
0625-01-476 Groveland Park Elementary (651) 293-8760
0447-01-001 Grygla Elementary jlunsetter@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
0447-01 Grygla Public School District jlunsetter@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
0447-01-003 Grygla Secondary jlunsetter@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
2859-01-080 GSL - ESY (320) 864-2491
2859-01-040 GSL Junior High School DSvoboda@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2456
0625-01-841 Guadalupe Alternative Programs (651) 222-0757
0001-03-123 Hale Elementary Stephen.Uhler@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3760
0001-03-287 Hall Academy Elementary Sherrill.Lindsey@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2650
0241-01-110 Halverson Elementary (507) 379-4900
0011-01-404 Hamilton Elementary Julie.Bowman@ahschools.us (763) 506-2700
0719-01-019 Hamilton Ridge Elementary School sfredrickson@plsas.org (952) 226-0000
0625-01-482 Hamline Elementary School (651) 293-8715
0768-01-010 Hancock Elementary tim.pahl@hancock.k12.mn.us (320) 392-5622
0768-01 Hancock Public School District paul.carlson@hancockisd768.org (320) 392-5622
0768-01-020 Hancock Sec. tim.pahl@hancock.k12.mn.us (320) 392-5622
0728-01-310 Handke Center - Early Childhood Special Education (763) 241-3400
0877-01-020 Hanover Elementary bkoltes@bhmschools.org (763) 682-0800
0623-01-525 Harambee Elementary School nathan.meyer@isd623.org (651) 379-2500
4085-07 Harbor City International Charter ttydlacka@harborcityschool.org (218) 722-7574
4085-07-010 Harbor City International Charter ttydlacka@harborcityschool.org (218) 722-7574
0625-01-215 Harding Senior High (651) 793-4700
0270-01-564 Harley Hopkins Family Center fhonda.contreras@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5020
0622-01-041 Harmony Learning Center sbartling@isd622.org (651) 748-6200
0191-01-491 Harriet Bishop Elementary kessay@isd191.org (952) 707-3900
0001-03-382 Harrison Education Center Malvirce.Edwards@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2680
0181-01-009 Harrison Elementary james.conrad@isd181.org (218) 454-6500
0829-01-020 Hartley Elementary obrb@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2248
0728-01-160 Hassan Elementary heidi.miller@isd728.org (763) 274-7230
0917-06-083 Hastings 917 Targeted Services christopher.devine@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
0200-01-136 Hastings Alternative Center (651) 480-7690
0200-01-138 Hastings Early Child Special Ed. (651) 480-7000
0200-01-134 Hastings Extended School Year (651) 480-7000
0200-01-129 Hastings High School sdoran@isd200.org (651) 480-7470
0200-01-130 Hastings Middle School skovach@isd200.org (651) 480-7066
0200-01 Hastings Public School District rmcdowell@isd200.org (651) 480-7001
0129-01-075 Hawks Nest Early Childhood Education Center areidinger@montevideoschools.org (320) 265-8833
0150-01-010 Hawley Elementary cellingson@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-3316
0150-01 Hawley Public School District pjensen@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-4647
0150-01-020 Hawley Secondary kanderson@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-3555
0241-01-120 Hawthorne Elementary (507) 379-4960
0014-01-546 Hayes Elementary angaelicka.iverson@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5200
0203-01-003 Hayfield Elementary gslaathaug@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1557
0203-01 Hayfield Public School District gslaathaug@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1557
0203-01-001 Hayfield Secondary klenngr@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1555
0625-01-489 Hazel Park Preparatory Academy (651) 293-8970
4103-07-040 HCPA ESY Program danijela.duvnjak@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
0309-01-090 Headwaters Educ Learning Program jjohnson@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6400
0484-01-030 Healy Secondary kboser@pierzschools.org (320) 468-6458
0549-01-010 Heart of The Lake Elementary mkunza@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-5437
2689-01-006 Heartland Elementary jennifer.moravetz@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 368-3250
0777-01-110 Heartland Girls Ranch dlaumeyer@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0402-01-010 Hendricks Elementary paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0991-83-076 Hendricks Learning Center - Credit Recovery paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0402-01-030 Hendricks Middle School paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0402-01 Hendricks Public School District paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0402-01-020 Hendricks Senior High paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0991-83-077 Hendricks Targeted Services paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
4205-07-030 Hennepin Elementary School ESY jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
0287-06-801 Hennepin Gateway To College aafinley@district287.org (952) 374-5786
4205-07 Hennepin Schools info@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
4205-07-010 Hennepin Schools Lower Campus jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
4205-07-020 Hennepin Schools Upper Campus jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
0287-06-032 Hennepin Technical Pathways aafinley@district287.org (952) 374-5786
0545-01-010 Henning Elementary twilliams@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
0545-01-050 Henning ESY msparks@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
0545-01 Henning Public School District msparks@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
0545-01-020 Henning Secondary twilliams@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
0001-03-354 Henry High liza.anderson-schmid@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2000
0001-03-456 Henry High - SWS liza.anderson-schmid@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2000
0001-03-390 Heritage Academy High Michael.Luseni@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1560
0197-01-054 Heritage E-STEM Magnet School karen.allen@isd197.org (651) 403-7401
0264-01-001 Herman Elementary rbleichner@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
0264-01-002 Herman Secondary rbleichner@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District rbleichner@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
0700-01-035 Hermantown Alternative Learning Program jmuenich@isd700.org (218) 729-8874
0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools wwhitwam@isd700.org (218) 729-9313
0700-01-025 Hermantown Early Childhood kberg@isd700.org (218) 729-9563
0700-01-010 Hermantown Elementary gappelwick@isd700.org (218) 729-6891
0700-01-015 Hermantown Middle jwiese@isd700.org (218) 729-6690
0700-01-020 Hermantown Senior High jmuenich@isd700.org (218) 729-8874
0330-01-010 Heron Lake-Okabena Elementary (507) 793-2307
0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District Paul.bang@isd330.org (507) 853-4507
0330-01-030 Heron Lake-Okabena Secondary (507) 853-4507
4170-07 Hiawatha Academies lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 455-4044
4170-07-014 Hiawatha Academies ESY lhoy@hiawathaacademies.org (763) 516-0625
4170-07-011 Hiawatha College Prep - Kingfield lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 353-4324
4170-07-015 Hiawatha College Prep - Northrop lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 559-6546
4170-07-013 Hiawatha Collegiate High School lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 455-4004
0001-03-130 Hiawatha Elementary natasha.parker@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4610
4170-07-012 Hiawatha Leadership Academy-Northrop lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 455-4004
6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Education District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 452-1200
6013-61-016 Hiawatha Valley Targeted Services dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 452-1200
0701-01-120 Hibbing Early Learning Center kirk.lewis@isd701.org (218) 208-0852
0701-01-350 Hibbing High ranae.seykora@isd701.org (218) 208-0841
0701-01 Hibbing Public School District richard.aldrich@isd701.org (218) 208-0848
0625-01-345 Hidden River Middle School (651) 293-8860
0191-01-490 Hidden Valley Elementary kblack@isd191.org (952) 707-3800
4039-07 High School for Recording Arts tony@hsra.org (651) 287-0890
4039-07-010 High School for Recording Arts tony@hsra.org (651) 287-0890
0621-01-058 High School Summer Program (651) 621-6203
4027-07 Higher Ground Academy info@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000
4027-07-010 Higher Ground Academy samuel@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000
4027-07-040 Higher Ground Academy ESY samuel@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000
4027-07-030 Higher Ground Secondary Academy info@hgacademy.org (651) 369-7555
0013-01-515 Highland Elementary jankem@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4405
0196-01-715 Highland Elementary chad.ryburn@district196.org (952) 423-7595
0593-01-080 Highland Elementary christrostad@isd593.org (218) 281-5600
0625-01-491 Highland Park Elementary (651) 293-8770
0625-01-330 Highland Park Middle School (651) 293-8950
0625-01-220 Highland Park Senior High (651) 293-8940
0273-01-529 Highlands Elementary cara.rieckenberg@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4500
0281-01-200 Highview ALC (763) 504-8700
0621-01-067 Highview Middle School (651) 621-6700
0625-01-496 Highwood Hills Elementary (651) 744-3290
0002-01-001 Hill City Elementary ajohnson@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
0002-01-002 Hill City Middle School (218) 697-2394
0002-01 Hill City Public School District ajohnson@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
0002-01-003 Hill City Senior High ajohnson@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
0917-06-801 Hillcrest Community School TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0271-01-443 Hillcrest Elementary dgramenz@isd271.org (952) 681-5300
0671-01-010 Hills-Beaver Creek Elementary t.holthaus@isd671.net (507) 673-2541
0671-01-040 Hills-Beaver Creek ESY t.holthaus@isd671.net (507) 673-2541
0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District t.holthaus@isd671.net (507) 962-3240
0671-01-020 Hills-Beaver Creek Secondary a.kellenberger@isd671.net (507) 962-3240
0047-01-140 Hillside Early Childhood Center sue.paasch@isd47.org (320) 255-8910
0833-01-036 Hillside Elementary eshadick@sowashco.org (651) 425-4001
0199-01-575 Hilltop Elementary lostetterd@isd199.org (651) 306-7400
2397-01-015 Hilltop Elementary jrittmiller@isd2397.org (507) 665-5900
0277-01-616 Hilltop Primary School mochm@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8500
2165-01-010 Hinckley Elementary bscullard@isd2165.org (320) 384-6443
2165-01-050 Hinckley-Finlayson Extended Year bmasterson@isd2165.org (320) 384-6277
2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District bmasterson@isd2165.org (320) 384-6277
2165-01-020 Hinckley-Finlayson Secondary khenke@isd2165.org (320) 384-6132
2687-01-008 HLWW Alternative Learning Program skuehn@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy danijela.duvnjak@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
4103-07-030 Hmong College Prep Academy ES danijela.duvnjak@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
4103-07-010 Hmong College Prep Academy HS danijela.duvnjak@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
4103-07-020 Hmong College Prep Academy MS danijela.duvnjak@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
0001-03-224 Hmong International Academy Elementary Gao.Xiong@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2250
0625-01-328 Hmong Language and Culture School at Parkway amanda.herrera-gundale@spps.org (651) 744-3592
0200-01-229 HOA High School sdoran@isd200.org (651) 480-7470
0200-01-230 HOA Middle School skovach@isd200.org (651) 480-7060
0508-01-060 Hoffman Learning Center jsykora@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-9820
0738-01-001 Holdingford Elementary jim.stang@isd738.org (320) 746-4462
0738-01 Holdingford Public School District chris.swenson@isd738.org (320) 746-2196
0738-01-002 Holdingford Secondary tim.wege@isd738.org (320) 746-2221
0625-01-007 Home/Hospital Instruction (651) 226-9625
0709-01-475 Homecroft Elementary (218) 336-8865
0535-01-184 Hoover Early Learning School kiwelsch@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3450
0077-01-020 Hoover Elementary mmeyer1@isd77.org (507) 388-5202
0535-01-134 Hoover Elementary empearson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3450
0011-01-405 Hoover Elementary - Biomedical, Health Sciences and Engineering Minh.Strusz@ahshools.us (763) 506-2800
4070-07 HOPE Community Academy maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
4070-07-010 HOPE Community Academy Elementary maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
4070-07-030 HOPE Community Academy High School maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
4070-07-020 HOPE Community Academy Middle School maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
0287-06-733 Hopkins Basic Skills Summer School paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4098
0270-01-378 Hopkins North Junior High Julius.Eromosele@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4800
0270-01 Hopkins Public School District rhoda.m-reed@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4000
0287-06-732 Hopkins S.M.A.R.T.S. Summer School paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4098
0270-01-282 Hopkins Senior High Crystal.Ballard@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4500
0270-01-380 Hopkins West Junior High Leanne.Kampfe@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4400
0625-01-518 Horace Mann School (651) 293-8965
0031-01-100 Horace May Elementary Kathleen_Vanwert@isd31.net (218) 333-3240
0152-01-380 Horizon Middle School ahenry@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-7300
4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities info@horizontwincities.org (612) 712-5252
4267-07-010 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities info@horizontwincities.org (612) 712-5252
0294-01-010 Houston Elementary richard.bartz@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
0294-01 Houston Public School District mary.morem@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
0294-01-020 Houston Secondary michael.mangan@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
2687-01-006 Howard Lake Waverly Winsted ECSE (320) 543-4690
2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted bsellner@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4646
2687-01-007 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted ESY (320) 543-4600
2687-01-086 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Middle School (320) 543-4660
2687-01-002 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Sec. (320) 543-4600
0001-03-132 Howe Elementary kevin.oldenburg@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4640
0022-01-008 HS Extended Year Program plundin@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-5687
0194-01-592 Huddleston Elementary jill.kelly@isd194.org