Items tagged 'Charter School Site'

School site underneath a Charter LEA

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (334)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
4073-07-010 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School Garces@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 778-2940
4119-07-010 Academic Arts High School info@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
4018-07-010 Achieve Language Academy (651) 738-4875
4074-07-010 AFSA High School bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
4074-07-020 AFSA K-8 bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
4220-07-010 Agamim Classical Academy mmorton@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
4285-07-010 Aim Academy of Science and Technology Abdirashid.abdi@aimacademymn.org (612) 452-2274
4091-07-010 Arcadia Charter School lstelter@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
4227-07-030 Art & Science Academy Middle School kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4227-07-010 Art and Science Academy kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4227-07-020 Art and Science Academy ESY kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4184-07-010 Aspen Academy melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
4184-07-020 Aspen Academy ESY melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (952) 225-5940
4280-07-010 Aspire Academy Charter School mkaahie@gmail.com (952) 200-0003
4250-07-010 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
4011-07-010 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8942
4111-07-010 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
4067-07-010 Aurora Charter School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 870-3891
4067-07-030 Aurora Charter School ESY mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 722-1999
4067-07-020 Aurora Middle School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 200-9590
4271-07-010 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School admin@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
4075-07-020 Avalon Middle School (651) 649-5795
4075-07-010 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
4075-07-030 Avalon School ESY carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
4017-07-017 Banaadir Academy jhutchins@emailmtcs.org (612) 326-7200
4017-07-021 Banaadir Elementary (612) 724-4680
4017-07-027 Banaadir Secondary jhutchins@emailmtcs.org (612) 326-7200
4226-07-010 Bdote Learning Center info@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
4124-07-010 Beacon Academy skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
4124-07-020 Beacon Academy ESY skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
4192-07-010 Best Academy emahmoud@thebestacademy.org (612) 381-9743
4145-07-010 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
4082-07-010 BlueSky Charter School amy.larsen@blueskyschool.org (651) 642-0888
4001-07-010 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
4194-07-010 Cannon River STEM School wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
4194-07-030 Cannon River STEM School ESY wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
4237-07-010 Career Pathways office@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
4217-07-020 CHOICE Technical Academy owatonna@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
4000-07-010 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
4172-07-010 Clarkfield Charter School kkoetter@clarkfieldareacharter.org (320) 669-1995
4193-07-020 College Prep Elementary ESY robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4193-07-010 College Preparatory Elementary robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4188-07-010 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
4188-07-020 Cologne Academy Online lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
4015-07-010 Community of Peace Academy Elementary School mollyhuml@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4579
4015-07-013 Community of Peace Academy ESY-SE timm@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4583
4015-07-011 Community of Peace Academy High School anne@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4602
4015-07-012 Community of Peace Academy Middle School joed@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4601
4181-07-010 Community School of Excellence kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
4181-07-020 Community School of Excellence High School kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
4201-07-010 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4201-07-020 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary ESY alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4265-07-020 Cosmos Montessori info@cosmosmontessorischool.org (612) 444-2236
4291-07-010 Creekstone Montessori
4287-07-010 Cross River Charter (651) 346-0091
4059-07-020 Crosslake Community 6-12 Online School hsadmissions@crosslakekids.org (218) 537-3628
4059-07-030 Crosslake Community K-5 Online School hollyamaya@crosslakekids.org (218) 537-3623
4059-07-010 Crosslake Community Seat Based School aklang@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437
4025-07-030 CVA Fusion Elementary School (K-4) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-050 CVA Fusion High School (9-12) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-040 CVA Fusion Middle School (5-8) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-020 CVA PASCAL Elementary School (K-5) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-010 CVA PASCAL Middle & High School (6-12) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4185-07-010 DaVinci Academy asilkey-jones@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
4185-07-020 DaVinci Academy ESY dlach@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
4221-07-010 Discovery Charter Elementary School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
4081-07-010 Discovery Public School of Faribault discovery@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
4198-07-010 Discovery Woods kcrocker@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
4120-07-040 District Wide Extended School Year peggyrosell@stcroixprep.org (651) 359-5707
4102-07-020 Downtown Campus jwoods@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
4020-07-050 DPSA ESY bonnie.jorgenson@duluth.edisonschools.com (218) 728-9556
4217-07-010 DREAM Technical Academy Willmar@TechnicalAcademies.org (320) 262-5640
4026-07-020 E.C.H.O. Elementary hblue.redner@echo.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 925-4143
4026-07-010 E.C.H.O. Secondary hblue.redner@echo.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 925-4143
4122-07-010 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
4122-07-020 Eagle Ridge Academy Lower School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
4166-07-010 East Range Academy of Technology and Science tlere@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
4151-07-010 EdVisions Off Campus School gigi@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101
4057-07-010 El Colegio Charter School avina@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
4057-07-020 El Colegio Charter School ESY avina@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
4281-07-010 Enspire Academy Charter School enspireacademycharter@gmail.com (651) 401-6183
4283-07-010 Escuela Exitos lvanegas@exitosed.org (612) 548-4908
4025-07-060 ESY (1-12) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4068-07-010 Excell Academy Charter lmartinez@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500
4279-07-010 Exploration High School dave.heighington@explorationhighschool.org (978) 866-9615
4036-07-010 Face to Face Academy husaind@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5544
4244-07-010 FIT Academy callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
4244-07-020 FIT Academy High School callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
4079-07-030 Friendship Academy of the Arts - Intermediate brussell@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
4079-07-010 Friendship Academy of the Arts Charter school@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
4079-07-020 Friendship Academy of the Arts ESY Program brussell@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
4264-07-010 Gateway STEM Academy Charter School faraha@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
4284-07-010 Gentry Academy High info@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
4284-07-020 Gentry Academy Middle info@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
4168-07-010 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 239-3840
4186-07-010 Global Academy helen.fisk@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8200
4186-07-020 Global ESY helen.fisk@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8200
4100-07-010 Great Expectations rachael.lehman@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
4100-07-020 Great Expectations School ESY peter.james@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
4268-07-010 Great Oaks Academy Charter School info@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0499
4105-07-020 Great River Elementary School (651) 305-2780
4105-07-010 Great River School office@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
4144-07-010 Green Isle Community School director@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
4085-07-010 Harbor City International Charter ttydlacka@harborcityschool.org (218) 722-7574
4103-07-040 HCPA ESY Program christianna.hang@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
4205-07-010 Hennepin Elementary School jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
4205-07-030 Hennepin Elementary School ESY jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
4205-07-020 Hennepin Middle School jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
4170-07-014 Hiawatha Academies ESY agallagher@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 987-5688
4170-07-011 Hiawatha College Prep - Kingfield lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 353-4324
4170-07-015 Hiawatha College Prep - Northrop lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 559-6546
4170-07-013 Hiawatha Collegiate High School lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 455-4004
4170-07-012 Hiawatha Leadership Academy-Northrop lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 455-4004
4039-07-010 High School for Recording Arts tony@hsra.org (651) 287-0890
4027-07-010 Higher Ground Academy samuel@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000
4027-07-040 Higher Ground Academy ESY samuel@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000
4027-07-030 Higher Ground Secondary Academy info@hgacademy.org (651) 369-7555
4103-07-030 Hmong College Prep Academy ES danijela.duvnjak@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
4103-07-010 Hmong College Prep Academy HS christianna.hang@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
4103-07-020 Hmong College Prep Academy MS christianna.hang@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
4070-07-010 HOPE Community Academy Elementary maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
4070-07-030 HOPE Community Academy High School maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
4070-07-020 HOPE Community Academy Middle School maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
4267-07-010 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities info@horizontwincities.org (612) 712-5252
4282-07-010 Innovation Science and Technology Academy oolatoye@innovationsta.org (763) 339-0642
4167-07-010 International Spanish Language Academy jperrin@isla-academy.org (952) 746-6020
4229-07-010 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy craigwignes@gmail.com (952) 852-0129
4229-07-020 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy ESY jlonghenry@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
4031-07-010 Jennings Experiential High School bill@jenningsclc.org (651) 649-5403
4118-07-010 Kaleidoscope Charter Elementary School info@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
4118-07-020 Kaleidoscope Charter High School (763) 428-1890
4118-07-050 Kaleidoscope ESY gkrause@isesmn.org (763) 428-1890
4118-07-030 Kaleidoscope Middle School tokerlund@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
4290-07-010 Kalon Prep Academy chrisk@kalonprep.org (320) 460-8881
4288-07-010 Kandiyohi Academy
4066-07-010 Kato Public Charter School mbaxter@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524
4191-07-020 KIPP Legacy Academy cbatiste@kippminnesota.org (763) 402-7441
4191-07-040 KIPP Legacy Primary cbatiste@kippminnesota.org (763) 402-7441
4191-07-010 KIPP North Star Academy jcameron@kippminnesota.org (612) 287-9700
4191-07-030 KIPP North Star Primary jcameron@kippminnesota.org (612) 287-9700
4054-07-010 La Crescent Montessori & STEM Academy lma4054@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
4054-07-020 La Crescent Secondary Montessori & STEM Academy (507) 895-4054
4050-07-010 Lafayette Public Charter School clobes@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
4116-07-010 Lakes International Language Academy Main Campus speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
4116-07-020 Lakes International Language Academy-Headwaters Campus speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-8989
4164-07-010 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter info@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
4189-07-010 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori office@jjlegacy.org (612) 302-3410
4233-07-010 Level Up Academy info@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
4233-07-030 Level Up Academy ESY dandelet@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
4233-07-020 Level Up Middle Academy info@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
4035-07-010 LIFE Prep leah.jones@lifeprepschool.org (651) 793-6624
4035-07-020 LIFE Prep ESY kara.kerr@lifeprepschool.org (651) 793-6624
4116-07-040 LILA ESY speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
4116-07-030 LILA Kinder Center speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
4178-07-010 Lincoln International High School manyit@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690
4286-07-010 Link Public Schools hello@linkpublicschools.org (720) 295-7244
4183-07-040 Lionsgate Academy - Lynx Program jbjorkman@lgamn.org (651) 300-4326
4183-07-010 Lionsgate Academy - Minnetonka rboyack@lgamn.org (612) 217-0436
4183-07-050 Lionsgate Academy - Shoreview bschwab@lgamn.org (651) 300-2371
4183-07-030 Lionsgate Academy AIM jbjorkman@lgamn.org (651) 300-4326
4183-07-020 Lionsgate Academy ESY drestorff@lgamn.org (612) 217-0436
4265-07-010 Lirio Montessori info@liriomontessori.org (612) 293-5314
4139-07-010 LoveWorks Academy for Arts aturner@lwa-arts.org (763) 522-6830
4254-07-010 Marine Area Community School dgoodson@marineareaschool.org (651) 409-3122
4192-07-030 Mastery School (612) 876-4105
4043-07-010 Math and Science Academy cdodge@mnmsa.org (651) 578-7507
4131-07-010 Metro College Prep ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
4005-07-010 Metro Deaf School slaneoutlaw@mdsmn.org (651) 224-3995
4005-07-020 Metro Deaf School ESY slaneoutlaw@mdsmn.org (651) 224-3995
4277-07-020 Metro Tech Academy Elementary info@metrotechmn.org (612) 421-7878
4277-07-010 Metro Tech Academy Middle School ywaged@metrotechmn.org (952) 333-7595
4153-07-010 Midway Star Academy mwarsame@midwaystar.org (651) 642-0667
4017-07-018 Minnesota Connections Academy 7-12 braswanson@mnca.connectionsacademy.org (800) 382-6010
4017-07-028 Minnesota Connections Academy K-6 mgould@mnca.connectionsacademy.org (651) 523-0888
4230-07-010 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy dfields@melaschool.org (763) 205-4396
4078-07-010 Minnesota International Middle Charter School ismaila@iecmail.net (651) 821-6470
4007-07-020 Minnesota New Country Elementary jhibscher@newcountryschool.com (507) 868-0071
4007-07-010 Minnesota New Country School npfarr@newcountryschool.com (507) 248-3353
4150-07-010 Minnesota Online High School e.raffa@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166
4017-07-010 Minnesota Transitions Charter Elementary sdornfeld@emailmtcs.org (612) 729-9140
4017-07-019 Minnesota Transitions ESY ecopeland@emailmtcs.org (612) 722-9013
4017-07-014 Minnesota Virtual Schools bglenz@emailmtcs.org (651) 746-7977
4231-07-010 MMSA Elementary School info@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
4231-07-030 MMSA High School info@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
4231-07-020 MMSA Middle School oguz@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
4150-07-020 MNOHS ESY e.raffa@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166
4273-07-010 Modern Montessori Charter School (612) 440-0681
4017-07-012 MTS High School sfondow@emailmtcs.org (612) 722-9013
4017-07-016 MTS Pease Academy mdurchslag@mtcs.org (612) 378-1377
4208-07-010 Nasha Shkola Charter School info@nashashkolamn.org (763) 496-5550
4155-07-010 Naytahwaush Community School terri@naytahwaush.org (218) 935-5025
4155-07-020 Naytahwaush Community School ESY crystellt@ntwschool.org (218) 936-5025
4055-07-010 Nerstrand Charter School maggie@nerstrand.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6854
4093-07-010 New Century Academy jason.becker@newcenturyacademy.com (320) 234-3660
4240-07-010 New Century School admin@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
4240-07-020 New Century School ESY admin@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
4089-07-030 New City Charter School ESY todd.bartholomay@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
4089-07-020 New City School todd@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
4161-07-010 New Discoveries Montessori Academy dave.conrad@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362
4003-07-010 New Heights School, Inc. tkearney@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
4143-07-010 New Millennium Academy Charter School kevin.xiong@nmaedu.org (763) 235-7900
4171-07-010 Noble Academy Elementary npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
4171-07-040 Noble Academy High School npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
4171-07-030 Noble Academy Middle School npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
4053-07-040 North Lakes Academy Elementary cstottler@northlakesacademy.org (651) 797-6266
4053-07-030 North Lakes Academy Extended School Year cstottler@northlakesacademy.org (651) 982-2688
4053-07-010 North Lakes Academy Middle School abrandt@northlakesacademy.org (651) 982-2773
4053-07-020 North Lakes Academy Upper School cstottler@northlakesacademy.org (651) 982-2688
4243-07-010 North Metro Flex Academy info@nmfamn.org (651) 300-6300
4243-07-020 North Metro Flex Middle School info@nmfamn.org (651) 300-6300
4084-07-010 North Shore Community School spierson@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663
4020-07-010 North Star Academy tammy.rackliffe@duluthedison.com (218) 728-9556
4219-07-010 Northeast College Prep Charter School cphillips@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
4146-07-010 Northern Lights Community School mike.hamernick@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400
4146-07-020 Northern Lights Community School ESY mike.hamernick@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400
4084-07-020 Northshore Community School ESY spierson@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663
4049-07-010 Northwest Passage High School pwieczorek@nwphs.org (763) 862-9223
4276-07-010 Notre Ecole Academy info@notreecole.org (952) 228-1097
4098-07-010 Nova Classical Academy Lower School btousignant@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
4098-07-020 Nova Classical Academy Upper School mpelofske@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
4289-07-010 Oak Hill Montessori Community School admin@oakhillmontessori.org (651) 484-8242
4195-07-010 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School director@oshkiogimaag.org (218) 475-2112
4008-07-010 PACT Charter School j.nyquist@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200
4008-07-040 PACT Charter School ESY j.nyquist@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200
4008-07-030 PACT Charter Secondary j.nyquist@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200
4104-07-010 Paladin Career and Technical High School brandon.wait@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
4199-07-030 Parnassus Preparatory School ESY ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
4199-07-010 Parnassus Preparatory School-Grammar ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
4199-07-020 Parnassus Preparatory School-Logic ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
4199-07-025 Parnassus Preparatory School-Rhetoric ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
4097-07-010 Partnership Academy, Inc. lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 866-3630
4097-07-051 Partnership ESY lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 866-3630
4253-07-010 Phoenix Academy Charter School (651) 237-0656
4080-07-010 Pillager Area Charter School beth.pacs@yahoo.com (218) 746-3875
4110-07-010 PIM Arts High School mmcfarlane@pimartshs.org (952) 224-1340
4090-07-010 Prairie Creek Community School styler@prairiecreek.org (507) 645-9640
4126-07-050 Prairie Seeds Academy ESY kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
4126-07-010 Prairie Seeds Elementary School Academy kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
4126-07-040 Prairie Seeds High School Academy kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
4126-07-030 Prairie Seeds Middle School Academy kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
4213-07-011 Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Elementary michaelkurhajetz@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
4213-07-012 Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Middle michaelkurhajetz@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
4213-07-010 Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Primary rickcampion@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
4213-07-020 Prodeo Academy St. Paul lizferguson@prodeoacademy.org (651) 350-7655
4263-07-010 Progeny Academy Charter School nicolen@progenyacademy.org (763) 325-9150
4269-07-010 Quantum STEAM Academy Elementary School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 331-6417
4269-07-020 Quantum STEAM Academy Middle School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 615-6888
4020-07-040 Raleigh Primary/El Academy tammy.rackliffe@duluthedison.com (218) 628-0697
4083-07-010 Ridgeway Community School office@ridgewayschool.org (507) 454-9566
4029-07-030 River's Edge Academy mcavalier@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 234-0150
4064-07-010 Riverway Learning Community Charter riverway@hbci.com (507) 474-6120
4064-07-020 Riverway Secondary riverway@hbci.com (507) 474-6120
4238-07-010 Rochester Beacon Academy office@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 258-5351
4135-07-010 Rochester Math and Science Academy a_abdalla2000@yahoo.com (507) 252-5995
4204-07-010 Rochester STEM Academy cellingson@rochesterstemacademy.org (507) 281-2381
4293-07-010 Rollingstone Community School
4102-07-010 Rondo Campus ffisher@mnic.org (612) 735-9138
4056-07-010 Rosa Parks Charter High School mhelm@rocchs.org (507) 282-3325
4087-07-010 SAGE Academy Charter School cgarcialuna@sageacademy.org (763) 315-4020
4223-07-010 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School tammy.bengtson@scmsastem.com (320) 774-2201
4112-07-010 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists jacobsc@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
4058-07-010 Schoolcraft Learning Community adrienne@schoolcraft.org (218) 586-3284
4058-07-020 Schoolcraft Learning Community ESY adrienne@schoolcraft.org (218) 444-2102
4261-07-010 SciTech Academy Charter School aabdulle@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036
4261-07-020 SciTech Academy Middle aabdulle@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036
4215-07-020 Sejong Academy High School btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
4215-07-010 Sejong Academy of Minnesota btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
4131-07-030 SET Academy Elementary ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
4131-07-020 SET Academy Middle ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
4159-07-010 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy bpeterson@shpamn.org (952) 426-6001
4159-07-040 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy ESY info@shpamn.org (612) 314-7601
4159-07-020 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy Upper School cschlueter@shpamn.org (612) 314-7601
4159-07-030 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy, Richfield Lower School cschlueter@shpamn.org (612) 314-7602
4255-07-010 Skyline Math and Science Academy abdirahman.abdulle@skylinemsa.org (612) 200-9916
4102-07-055 SOAR Campus lcarothers@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
4038-07-010 Sojourner Truth Academy jguy@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599
4038-07-040 Sojourner Truth Academy ESY jguy@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599
4162-07-010 Southside Family Charter School info@southsidefamilyschool.org (612) 872-8322
4160-07-051 Spectrum ESY ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703
4160-07-010 Spectrum High School ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 450-9845
4160-07-020 Spectrum Middle School - Grade 6 ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703
4160-07-030 Spectrum Middle School - Grades 7-8 ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703
4113-07-010 Spero Academy leadership@spero.academy (612) 465-8600
4120-07-010 St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lower jkaretov@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5920
4120-07-020 St. Croix Preparatory Academy Middle akleinboehl@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5950
4120-07-030 St. Croix Preparatory Academy Upper (651) 395-5970
4029-07-020 St. Paul City Middle School mcavalier@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
4029-07-010 St. Paul City Primary School mcavalier@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
4029-07-040 St. Paul City School ESY abuchanan@reamn.org (651) 225-9177
4275-07-010 St. Paul School of Northern Lights info@schoolofnorthernlights.org (651) 285-4672
4275-07-020 St. Paul School of Northern Lights Secondary rachel.n@schoolofnorthernlights.org (651) 285-4672
4224-07-010 Star of the North Academy Charter School info@snacharterschool.org (763) 450-5560
4270-07-010 STEAM Academy Charter School aadan@steamacademymn.org (651) 236-8280
4200-07-010 STEP Academy Charter School mustafa@stepacademymn.com (651) 289-6120
4200-07-020 STEP Academy Elementary mustafa@stepacademymn.com (651) 289-6120
4169-07-010 Stonebridge World School bnovy@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7400
4169-07-020 Stonebridge World School ESY bnovy@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7400
4142-07-020 STRIDE Academy K-8 Charter School ewilliams@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
4232-07-010 Success Academy - Bloomington - Elementary mrabeaa@successacademymn.org (612) 876-3050
4232-07-040 Success Academy - Bloomington - Middle mrabeaa@successacademymn.org (612) 876-3050
4232-07-030 Success Academy ESY mrabeaa@successacademymn.org (612) 876-3050
4232-07-020 Success Academy Saint Cloud mrabeaa@successacademymn.org (612) 876-3050
4137-07-010 Swan River Montessori Charter School katiec@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
4137-07-020 Swan River Montessori ESY Katiec.swanriver@tds.net (763) 271-7926
4127-07-010 TEAM Academy jcourtney@team.k12.mn.us (507) 833-8326
4258-07-010 The Journey School mcambrice@thejourneyschool.org (612) 389-1579
4258-07-020 The Journey School Middle mcambrice@thejourneyschool.org (612) 389-1579
4266-07-010 Three Rivers Montessori School admin@threeriversmontessori.org (763) 595-1213
4106-07-020 Trek North Middle School eharmsen@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
4106-07-010 TrekNorth High School eharmsen@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
4095-07-010 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning tquarnstrom@wolfcreekhs.org (651) 213-2017
4132-07-010 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
4152-07-010 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School kchristensen@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106
4078-07-020 Twin Cities International Schools abdirashidw@iecmail.net (612) 821-6470
4239-07-010 Twin Lakes STEM Academy (651) 717-4844
4121-07-010 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School faysal.ali@umahs.org (952) 540-2942
4102-07-015 Unity Campus peaton@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
4225-07-010 Universal Academy Charter School feinte@uacsmn.org (651) 340-5994
4210-07-030 Upper Mississippi High Academy info@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
4210-07-020 Upper Mississippi Middle Academy info@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
4088-07-010 Urban Academy Charter School mly@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419
4218-07-020 Venture Academy ESY mwarner@ventureacademies.org (612) 345-9040
4218-07-010 Venture Academy High School info@ventureacademies.org (612) 345-9040
4218-07-030 Venture Academy Middle School mwarner@ventureacademies.org (612) 345-9040
4207-07-010 Vermilion Country School pherbranson@vermilioncountry.org (218) 753-1246
4107-07-020 Voyageurs Expeditionary MS ryan@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
4107-07-010 Voyageurs Expeditionary School ryan@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
4107-07-030 Voyageurs Expeditionary School - ESY excel@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
4265-07-030 Water Lily Montessori info@waterlilymontessori.org (651) 227-7483
4092-07-010 Watershed High School dsparks@watershedhs.org (612) 871-4363
4228-07-010 Woodbury Leadership Academy Kmortensen@wlamn.org (651) 539-2641
4016-07-010 World Learner Charter School dsiekmann@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
4016-07-020 World Learners School ESY dsiekmann@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
4140-07-010 Yinghua Academy susan.berg@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095