Items tagged 'Elementary'

Elementary school

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (1014)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
2396-01-100 A.C.G.C. Elementary gorackek@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4686
4073-07-010 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School Garces@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 778-2940
2396-01-150 ACGC Elementary Grades 5 And 6 wallr@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4677
4018-07-010 Achieve Language Academy (651) 738-4875
2910-01-010 Ada-Borup-West Elementary breet@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5353
0011-01-400 Adams Elementary ann.herlofsky@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 506-1600
0544-01-130 Adams Elementary scolbeck@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0625-01-410 Adams Magnet Elementary (651) 298-1595
0511-01-010 Adrian Elementary r.schettler@isd511.net (507) 483-2225
4074-07-020 AFSA K-8 bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
0834-01-785 Afton-Lakeland Elementary doeg@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6500
4220-07-010 Agamim Classical Academy mmorton@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
0192-01-621 Akin Road Elementary (651) 460-1700
0745-01-010 Albany Elementary aschultz@district745.org (320) 845-2161
0885-01-010 Albertville Primary johnm@stma.k12.mn.us (763) 497-2688
0242-01-002 Alden-Conger Elementary bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
0270-01-561 Alice Smith Elementary Eduardo.Navidad@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4200
0625-01-579 American Indian Magnet School (651) 778-3100
0834-01-786 Andersen Elementary wilceka@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6600
0011-01-426 Andover Elementary mark.vanvoorhis@ahschools.us (763) 506-1700
0690-01-020 Angle Inlet Elementary brita_comstock@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 223-4161
0001-03-225 Anishinabe Academy Elementary laura.sullivan@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0880
0876-01-001 Annandale Elementary School jklippenes@annandale.k12.mn.us (320) 274-8218
2853-01-020 Appleton Elementary modegard@lqpv.org (320) 289-1114
0283-01-745 Aquila Elementary (952) 928-6500
2856-01-020 Argyle Elementary (218) 437-6616
0001-03-103 Armatage Elementary Stephen.Searl@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3180
0833-01-030 Armstrong Elementary acaflisc@sowashco.org (651) 425-4101
0840-01-025 Armstrong School ldawson@isd840.org (507) 375-3325
4227-07-010 Art and Science Academy kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
0261-01-010 Ashby Elementary jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
4184-07-010 Aspen Academy melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
4280-07-010 Aspire Academy Charter School mkaahie@gmail.com (952) 200-0003
0199-01-574 Atheneum Elementary willettet@isd199.org (651) 306-7300
4250-07-010 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
4011-07-010 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8942
4067-07-010 Aurora Charter School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 870-3891
4271-07-010 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School admin@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
0492-01-170 Austin Elementary Online katie.baskin@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1900
0745-01-030 Avon Elementary sjenkins@district745.org (320) 845-5300
2142-01-010 Babbitt Elementary kengman@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 827-3101
0676-01-010 Badger Elementary kricke@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
0162-01-010 Bagley Elementary kmoritz@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6528
0535-01-110 Bamber Valley Elementary krengbrecht@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3030
4017-07-017 Banaadir Academy jhutchins@emailmtcs.org (612) 326-7200
4017-07-021 Banaadir Elementary (612) 724-4680
0001-03-105 Bancroft Elementary Diego.DePaz@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3550
0492-01-010 Banfield Elementary jeff.roland@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1200
0146-01-010 Barnesville Elementary thenrickson@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2300
0091-01-001 Barnum Elementary jvitito@isd91.org (218) 389-6976
0001-03-217 Barton Elementary Diane.Bagley@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3580
0279-01-670 Basswood Elementary SchwartzSteven@district279.org (763) 494-3858
0625-01-422 Battle Creek Elementary School (651) 744-4130
0542-01-010 Battle Lake Elementary rseverson@isd542.org (218) 864-5217
0181-01-004 Baxter Elementary tammy.stellmach@isd181.org (218) 454-6400
0704-01-004 Bay View Elementary dmorin@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4949
0110-01-120 Bayview Elementary aswanson@isd110.org (952) 442-0630
4226-07-010 Bdote Learning Center info@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
4124-07-010 Beacon Academy skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
0534-01-010 Bear Cave Intermediate School (507) 533-1400
0622-01-042 Beaver Lake Voluntary Pre-K hsanders@isd622.org (651) 702-8411
0726-01-010 Becker Intermediate Elementary nboyer@isd726.org (763) 261-4504
0726-01-040 Becker Primary dchristensen@becker.k12.mn.us (763) 261-6330
0621-01-025 Bel Air Elementary (651) 621-6300
2364-01-001 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary (320) 254-8211
0625-01-424 Benjamin E Mays Magnet (651) 325-2400
2190-01-010 Bert Raney Elementary School (320) 564-4081
0786-01-010 Bertha Elementary (218) 924-2500
4192-07-010 Best Academy emahmoud@thebestacademy.org (612) 381-9743
0001-03-107 Bethune Elementary Kelly.Woods@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2550
2888-01-004 Big Stone Colony Elementary jcritz@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
0885-01-060 Big Woods Elementary jessep@mystma.org (763) 497-8025
0318-01-115 Bigfork Elementary kdecoster@isd318.org (218) 743-3444
4145-07-010 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
0279-01-671 Birch Grove School for the Arts SalazarR@District279.org (763) 561-1374
0624-01-827 Birch Lake Elementary jonathan.luknic@isd624.org (651) 653-2776
0284-01-804 Birchview Elementary ashley.farrington@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5300
0535-01-112 Bishop Elementary jagroehler@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3100
0032-01-010 Blackduck Elementary sfrank@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5300
0756-01-010 Blooming Prairie Elementary cstaloch@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
2860-01-010 Blue Earth Area Elementary ddressler@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3090
0012-01-515 Blue Heron Elementary jhartmann@isd12.org (763) 792-6200
0112-01-510 Bluff Creek Elementary BCE@district112.org (952) 556-6600
0813-01-010 Bluff View Elementary jborgschatz@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-4551
4001-07-010 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
2534-01-015 BOLD-Bird Island Elementary (320) 523-1031
0534-01-011 Bonner Elementary (507) 533-1500
0314-01-002 Braham Elementary jeklund@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-3316
2908-01-001 Brandon Elementary bnovak@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
0846-01-010 Breckenridge Elementary ericksonc@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-6681
0077-01-060 Bridges Community Elementary mkruiz1@isd77.org (507) 387-2800
0659-01-007 Bridgewater Elementary nantoine@northfieldschools.org (507) 664-3300
0623-01-721 Brimhall Elementary (651) 638-1958
0286-01-480 Brooklyn Center Elementary School jwilson@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0011-01-432 Brookside Elementary Anissa.cravens@ahschools.us (763) 433-5200
0834-01-797 Brookview Elementary rogersc@stillwaterschools.org (651) 275-2500
0787-01-010 Browerville Elementary psutlief@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
0801-01-010 Browns Valley Elementary breed@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
0625-01-449 Bruce F Vento Elementary (651) 293-8685
0001-03-249 Bryn Mawr Elementary Laura.Cavender@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2500
2159-01-010 Buffalo Lake-Hector Elementary cpederson@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
0256-01-537 Burnside Elementary jpgrove@rwps.org (651) 385-4700
0001-03-110 Burroughs Elementary Ana.Bartl@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3280
0836-01-010 Butterfield Elementary (507) 956-2771
0531-01-010 Byron Intermediate School abe.rodemeyer@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-6620
0531-01-060 Byron Primary School amanda.durnen@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 624-0311
0139-01-010 C.E. Jacobson Elementary anelson@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1362
0299-01-010 Caledonia Elementary (507) 725-5205
0911-01-201 Cambridge Intermediate School speterson@c-ischools.org (763) 691-6600
0911-01-101 Cambridge Primary School rmalecha@c-ischools.org (763) 691-6500
0852-01-010 Campbell-Tintah Elementary edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0891-01-020 Canby Elementary ryan.arndt@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2003
0252-01-001 Cannon Falls Elementary chappuis.jennifer@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
4194-07-010 Cannon River STEM School wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
0625-01-494 Capitol Hill Magnet/Rondo (651) 325-2500
0206-01-110 Carlos Elementary twunderlich@alexschools.org (320) 852-7181
0622-01-027 Carver Elementary GAbrahamson@isd622.org (651) 702-8200
0112-01-504 Carver Elementary School cvr@district112.org (952) 556-1900
0115-01-010 Cass Lake-Bena Elementary jgrover@isd115.net (218) 335-2201
0622-01-028 Castle Elementary BBruner@isd622.org (651) 748-6700
0015-01-784 Cedar Creek Elementary School michelle.gilmore@isd15.org (763) 213-8781
0279-01-682 Cedar Island Elementary waldd@district279.org (763) 425-5855
2754-01-001 Cedar Mountain Elementary pmachart@cedarmt.org (507) 557-2251
0196-01-712 Cedar Park Elementary School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Math john.garcia@district196.org (952) 431-8360
0272-01-887 Cedar Ridge Elementary (952) 975-7800
0012-01-510 Centennial Elementary kkaiser@isd12.org (763) 792-5300
0280-01-695 Centennial Elementary colleen.mahoney@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6800
0016-01-776 Centerview Elementary mcalla@district16.org (763) 600-5500
0012-01-511 Centerville Elementary mtmacken@isd12.org (763) 792-5800
0280-01-010 Central Education Center c.mcnaughton-commers@rpsmn.org (612) 243-3001
0108-01-040 Central Elementary rerpenbach@isd108.org (952) 467-7300
0623-01-722 Central Park Elementary (651) 481-9951
0564-01-031 Challenger Elementary patrick.marolt@myprowler.org (218) 681-2345
0011-01-430 Champlin/Brooklyn Park Academy for Math and Environmental Science matthew.brain@ahschools.us (763) 506-6000
0112-01-506 Chanhassen Elementary CHN@district112.org (952) 556-6700
0716-01-010 Chatfield Elementary kdewitte@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2401
0227-01-002 Chatfield Elementary School (507) 867-4521
0625-01-425 Chelsea Heights Elementary (651) 293-8790
0625-01-428 Cherokee Heights Elementary School (651) 293-8610
2142-01-096 Cherry Elementary msjohnson@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 258-8991
0194-01-596 Cherry View Elementary paul.helberg@isd194.org (952) 232-3200
2144-01-001 Chisago Lakes El. bschell@isd2144.org (651) 213-2200
0695-01-301 Chisholm Elementary jblanchard@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
0771-01-003 Chokio-Alberta Elementary tjerome@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
0200-01-612 Christa McAuliffe Elementary mesterby@isd200.org (651) 480-7390
0094-01-101 Churchill Elementary dwangen@isd94.org (218) 879-3308
0535-01-116 Churchill Elementary empearson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3150
0001-03-293 Cityview Community Renae.Montague@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 688-2270
4172-07-010 Clarkfield Charter School kkoetter@clarkfieldareacharter.org (320) 669-1995
0492-01-105 CLC - Pre-Kindergarten jennifer.lawhead@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1700
0276-01-601 Clear Springs Elementary (952) 401-6950
2311-01-010 Clearbrook-Gonvick Elementary rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
0742-01-016 Clearview Elementary meredith.boucher@isd742.org (320) 370-6510
0391-01-010 Cleveland Elementary (507) 931-5953
0544-01-140 Cleveland Elementary trund@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0592-01-010 Climax Elementary (218) 857-2385
0112-01-511 Clover Ridge Elementary CRE@district112.org (952) 556-6900
0318-01-110 Cohasset Elementary jwheelock@isd318.org (218) 327-5860
0466-01-001 Cokato Elementary Jerry.Hanson@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0750-01-030 Cold Spring Elementary (320) 685-7534
4193-07-010 College Preparatory Elementary robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4188-07-010 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
0831-01-625 Columbus Elementary nfox@flaschools.org (651) 982-8900
0081-01-010 Comfrey Elementary khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
4015-07-010 Community of Peace Academy Elementary School mollyhuml@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4579
4181-07-010 Community School of Excellence kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
0625-01-431 Como Park Elementary (651) 293-8820
0273-01-526 Concord Elementary paul.domer@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4300
0709-01-435 Congdon Elementary kathi.marshall@isd709.org (218) 336-8825
0273-01-527 Cornelia Elementary lisa.masica@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4600
4201-07-010 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4265-07-020 Cosmos Montessori info@cosmosmontessorischool.org (612) 444-2236
0833-01-037 Cottage Grove Elementary tblume@sowashco.org (651) 425-5801
0273-01-528 Countryside Elementary karen.bergman@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4700
0622-01-029 Cowern Elementary ARunsewe@isd622.org (651) 748-6800
0273-01-532 Creek Valley Elementary kari.dahlquist@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3200
4291-07-010 Creekstone Montessori
0279-01-672 Crest View Elementary stibbinss@district279.org (763) 561-5165
0833-01-032 Crestview Elementary jhusting@sowashco.org (651) 425-3801
0095-01-010 Cromwell-Wright Elementary nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3716
0011-01-402 Crooked Lake Elementary samuel.anderson@ahschools.us (763) 506-2100
4287-07-010 Cross River Charter (651) 346-0091
4059-07-010 Crosslake Community Seat Based School aklang@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437
0625-01-465 Crossroads Montessori (651) 767-8540
0625-01-466 Crossroads Science Program (651) 767-8540
0182-01-006 Cuyuna Range Elementary kbecker@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8803
4025-07-030 CVA Fusion Elementary School (K-4) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
0466-01-003 Dassel Elementary debbie.morris@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0466-01-014 Dassel-Cokato Virtual School House EL mark.raymond@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
4185-07-010 DaVinci Academy asilkey-jones@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
0011-01-424 Dayton Elementary jessica.wippler@ahschools.us (763) 506-2200
0625-01-433 Daytons Bluff Elementary (651) 293-8915
0276-01-602 Deephaven Elementary bryan.mcginley@minnetonka.k12.mn.us (952) 401-6900
0196-01-716 Deerwood Elementary jeremy.sorenson@district196.org (651) 683-6801
0879-01-010 Delano Elementary rachel.schultz@delanoschools.org (763) 972-6200
0196-01-710 Diamond Path Elementary School of International Studies leah.hack@district196.org (952) 423-7695
0191-01-480 Diamondhead Ready to Learn csampers@isd191.org (952) 707-4110
2164-01-001 Dilworth Elementary jokeefe@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6912
4221-07-010 Discovery Charter Elementary School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
0742-01-035 Discovery Community Elementary becky.estrada@isd742.org (320) 370-6180
0877-01-070 Discovery Elementary mnelson@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8400
4198-07-010 Discovery Woods kcrocker@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
0152-01-185 Dorothy Dodds Elementary School rgrooters@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-1300
0533-01-020 Dover-Eyota Elementary jeannesvobodny@desch.org (507) 545-2632
0001-03-180 Dowling Elementary Kari.Page@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4410
4026-07-020 E.C.H.O. Elementary hblue.redner@echo.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 925-4143
0720-01-865 Eagle Creek Elementary School jkoivisto@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5922
0272-01-886 Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion hmoncada@edenpr.org (952) 975-7700
0077-01-150 Eagle Lake Elementary jgrovo1@isd77.org (507) 257-3530
0622-01-030 Eagle Point Elementary sbromeland@isd622.org (651) 702-8300
4122-07-020 Eagle Ridge Academy Lower School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
0721-01-521 Eagle View adittberner@isd721.org (952) 758-6000
0186-01-010 Eagle View Elementary mhesch@isd186.org (218) 562-6100
0578-01-008 Early Childhood (320) 629-4030
0016-01-771 Early Childhood Family Center kgoess@district16.org (763) 600-5900
0206-01-170 Early Education Center aelarson@alexschools.org (320) 762-3305
0625-01-436 Early Learning Hub East lori.erickson@spps.org (651) 744-4169
0015-01-848 East Bethel Elementary School melissa.kivi@isd15.org (763) 213-8901
2580-01-090 East Central Early Childhood kchryst@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6010
2580-01-010 East Central Elementary kchryst@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6010
0196-01-721 East Lake Elementary School miles.haugen@district196.org (651) 423-7782
0318-01-140 East Rapids Elementary rdebay@isd318.org (218) 327-5880
0112-01-507 East Union Elementary EUE@district112.org (952) 556-6800
0625-01-452 Eastern Heights Elementary (651) 293-8870
0882-01-061 Eastview Education Center joe.dockendorf@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2801
0194-01-598 Eastview Elementary taber.akin@isd194.org (952) 232-2900
0196-01-714 Echo Park Elementary School of Leadership, Engineering and Technology Logan.Schultz@district196.org (952) 431-8390
0272-01-883 Eden Lake Elementary Tim_Beekmann@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-8400
0463-01-010 Eden Valley Elementary rpederson@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
0581-01-020 Edgerton Elementary (507) 442-7881
0623-01-723 Edgerton Elementary (651) 772-2565
0279-01-668 Edinbrook Elementary kruegera@district279.org (763) 493-4737
0191-01-483 Edward Neill Elementary lbomsta@isd191.org (952) 707-3100
0011-01-422 Eisenhower Elementary lillian.derung@ahschools.us (763) 506-2300
0270-01-566 Eisenhower Elementary melissa.ness@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4300
0016-01-787 Elementary Lighthouse (763) 600-5200
0152-01-188 Ellen Hopkins Elementary lgiddings@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-4300
0514-01-010 Ellsworth Elementary (507) 967-2151
0279-01-684 Elm Creek Elementary nesse@district279.org (763) 425-0577
0535-01-120 Elton Hills Elementary stwillman@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3200
0001-03-260 Emerson Elementary jim.clark@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3610
4281-07-010 Enspire Academy Charter School enspireacademycharter@gmail.com (651) 401-6183
4283-07-010 Escuela Exitos lvanegas@exitosed.org (612) 548-4908
2908-01-002 Evansville Elementary dpeschel@b-e.k12.mn.us (218) 948-2241
0011-01-421 Evergreen Park Elementary - STEM School of Innovation denise.schnabel@ahschools.us (763) 506-2500
4068-07-010 Excell Academy Charter lmartinez@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500
0276-01-603 Excelsior Elementary (952) 401-5650
0625-01-435 EXPO for Excellence Elementary School (651) 290-8384
0279-01-674 Fair Oaks Elementary Looby-MorrisS@District279.org (763) 533-2246
0281-01-020 FAIR School Pilgrim Lane randy_moberg@rdale.org (763) 504-8401
2752-01-050 Fairmont Elementary School mrosen@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 238-4487
0623-01-505 Fairview School Readiness Plus tamy.reese@isd623.org (651) 487-4378
0623-01-724 Falcon Heights Elementary (651) 646-0021
0721-01-651 Falcon Ridge dgiesen@isd721.org (952) 758-1600
0656-01-905 Falcons Online Academy-Elementary cbothun@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6000
0361-01-007 Falls Elementary mtate@isd361.k12.mn.us (218) 283-2571
0192-01-010 Farmington Elementary kbollesen@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-9000
0625-01-458 Farnsworth Aerospace Lower (651) 293-8675
0279-01-689 Fernbrook Elementary ZastrowJ@District279.org (763) 420-8888
0599-01-010 Fertile-Beltrami Elementary nmessick@isd599.org (218) 945-6953
0001-03-218 Field Elementary Liza.Anderson-Schmid@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3640
0885-01-070 Fieldstone Elementary School jeanettea@stma.k12.mn.us (763) 497-0904
2198-01-010 Fillmore Central Elementary (507) 765-3809
2165-01-030 Finlayson Elementary bscullard@isd2165.org (320) 233-7611
0600-01-001 Fisher Elementary (218) 891-4105
4244-07-010 FIT Academy callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
0719-01-011 Five Hawks El. kschuerman@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0100
0698-01-010 Floodwood Elementary jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
0051-01-010 Foley Elementary akluver@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-7286
0051-01-030 Foley Intermediate Elementary ebjurman@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-6251
0535-01-122 Folwell Elementary wemoritz@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3220
0001-03-222 Folwell Elementary Lacy.Cannon@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4550
0281-01-004 Forest Elementary melissa_jackson@rdale.org (763) 504-7900
0272-01-882 Forest Hills Elementary (952) 975-8600
0831-01-626 Forest Lake Elementary knewby@flaschools.org (651) 982-3200
0831-01-627 Forest View Elementary surness@flaschools.org (651) 982-8200
0625-01-460 Four Seasons Elementary (651) 290-7595
0309-01-020 Frank White Education Center jdickinson2@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6500
0011-01-403 Franklin Elementary Sheryl.ray@ahschools.us (763) 506-2600
0077-01-090 Franklin Elementary sjohns4@isd77.org (507) 345-4287
0535-01-124 Franklin Elementary sapearson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3300
2909-01-010 Franklin Elementary (218) 744-7709
0023-01-010 Frazee Elementary tnagel@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3951
4079-07-030 Friendship Academy of the Arts - Intermediate brussell@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
4079-07-010 Friendship Academy of the Arts Charter school@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
0625-01-464 Frost Lake Elementary School (651) 293-8930
0505-01-010 Fulda Elementary michael.pagel@isd505.org (507) 425-2581
0535-01-126 Gage Elementary krdavidson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3400
0625-01-467 Galtier Elementary School (651) 293-8710
0279-01-675 Garden City Elementary branchd@district279.org (763) 561-9768
0181-01-008 Garfield Elementary jodi.kennedy@isd181.org (218) 454-6450
0206-01-120 Garfield Elementary twunderlich@alexschools.org (320) 762-3350
0197-01-817 Garlough Environmental Magnet susan.powell@isd197.org (651) 403-8100
0834-01-798 GATE 4/5 vanscoyr@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6905
4264-07-010 Gateway STEM Academy Charter School faraha@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
0270-01-569 Gatewood Elementary george.nolan@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5250
0031-01-011 Gene Dillon Elementary School Ami_Aalgaard@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
2365-01-001 GFW Elementary School Jennifer.Thompson@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2226
0535-01-129 Gibbs Elementary marandall@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4100
0191-01-482 Gideon Pond Elementary ibuchanan@isd191.org (952) 707-3000
4168-07-010 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 239-3840
0196-01-764 Glacier Hills Elementary School of Arts and Science adriana.henderson@district196.org (651) 683-8570
0622-01-038 Gladstone Voluntary Pre-K HSanders@isd622.org (651) 702-8450
0284-01-811 Gleason Lake Elementary mary.mckasy@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5400
0270-01-563 Glen Lake Elementary jeff.radel@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5200
0719-01-014 Glendale El. jmolitor@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0200
2886-01-100 Glenville Emmons Elementary tietjej@geschools.com (507) 448-3334
4186-07-010 Global Academy helen.fisk@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8200
0625-01-510 Global Arts Plus Lower chreese.jones@spps.org (651) 293-6606
0625-01-528 Global Arts Plus Upper chreese.jones@spps.org (651) 293-8690
2164-01-002 Glyndon-Felton Elementary mhylla@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6802
0012-01-512 Golden Lake Elementary cgerst@isd12.org (763) 792-5900
0253-01-001 Goodhue Elementary (651) 923-4447
0561-01-010 Goodridge Elementary becky.carlson@goodrigeisd561.org (218) 378-4134
0861-01-015 Goodview Elementary emily.cassellius@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-2400
0833-01-045 Gordon Bailey Elementary kmcdonal@sowashco.org (651) 425-4801
2536-01-015 Granada Huntley East Chain Elementary School doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
0495-01-010 Grand Meadow Elementary (507) 754-5318
4100-07-010 Great Expectations rachael.lehman@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
4268-07-010 Great Oaks Academy Charter School info@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0499
4105-07-020 Great River Elementary School (651) 305-2780
0001-03-256 Green Central Elementary matthew.arnold@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3730
4144-07-010 Green Isle Community School director@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
2683-01-010 Greenbush Elementary SKSchultz@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232
0701-01-140 Greenhaven Elementary carrie.mcdonald@isd701.org (218) 208-0844
0196-01-711 Greenleaf Elementary MichelledeKam.Palmieri@district196.org (952) 431-8270
0659-01-003 Greenvale Park Elementary srichardson@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-3500
0284-01-806 Greenwood Elementary brad.gustafson@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5500
0833-01-034 Grey Cloud Elementary lloshek@sowashco.org (651) 425-4201
0276-01-604 Groveland Elementary (952) 401-5600
0625-01-476 Groveland Park Elementary (651) 293-8760
0447-01-001 Grygla Elementary jlunsetter@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
0001-03-123 Hale Elementary Stephen.Uhler@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3760
0001-03-287 Hall Academy Elementary Sherrill.Lindsey@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2650
0241-01-110 Halverson Elementary (507) 379-4900
0011-01-404 Hamilton Elementary Julie.Bowman@ahschools.us (763) 506-2700
0719-01-019 Hamilton Ridge Elementary School kzwolenski@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0000
0625-01-482 Hamline Elementary School (651) 293-8715
0768-01-010 Hancock Elementary tim.pahl@hancock.k12.mn.us (320) 392-5622
0877-01-020 Hanover Elementary bkoltes@bhmschools.org (763) 682-0800
0623-01-525 Harambee Elementary School nasreen.fynewever@isd623.org (651) 379-2500
0191-01-491 Harriet Bishop Elementary kessay@isd191.org (952) 707-3900
0181-01-009 Harrison Elementary james.conrad@isd181.org (218) 454-6500
0829-01-020 Hartley Elementary obrb@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2248
0728-01-160 Hassan Elementary latonya.cruthird@isd728.org (763) 274-7230
0150-01-010 Hawley Elementary cellingson@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-3316
0241-01-120 Hawthorne Elementary (507) 379-4960
0014-01-546 Hayes Elementary angaelicka.iverson@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5200
0203-01-003 Hayfield Elementary jsnider@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1522
0625-01-489 Hazel Park Preparatory Academy (651) 293-8970
0549-01-010 Heart of The Lake Elementary ljohnson@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-5437
2689-01-006 Heartland Elementary toni.baartman@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 368-3250
0402-01-010 Hendricks Elementary paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
4205-07-010 Hennepin Elementary School jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
0545-01-010 Henning Elementary twilliams@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
0264-01-001 Herman Elementary rbleichner@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
0700-01-010 Hermantown Elementary gappelwick@isd700.org (218) 729-6891
0330-01-010 Heron Lake-Okabena Elementary (507) 793-2307
0001-03-130 Hiawatha Elementary Kevin.Oldenburg@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4610
4170-07-012 Hiawatha Leadership Academy-Northrop lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 455-4004
0701-01-120 Hibbing Early Learning Center kirk.lewis@isd701.org (218) 208-0852
0191-01-490 Hidden Valley Elementary kblack@isd191.org (952) 707-3800
4027-07-010 Higher Ground Academy samuel@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000
0013-01-515 Highland Elementary dewittm@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4405
0196-01-715 Highland Elementary chad.ryburn@district196.org (952) 423-7595
0593-01-080 Highland Elementary christrostad@isd593.org (218) 281-5600
0625-01-491 Highland Park Elementary (651) 293-8770
0273-01-529 Highlands Elementary kathryn.mahoney@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4500
0625-01-496 Highwood Hills Elementary (651) 744-3290
0002-01-001 Hill City Elementary prendle@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
0271-01-443 Hillcrest Elementary dgramenz@isd271.org (952) 681-5300
0671-01-010 Hills-Beaver Creek Elementary t.holthaus@isd671.net (507) 673-2541
0833-01-036 Hillside Elementary eshadick@sowashco.org (651) 425-4001
0199-01-575 Hilltop Elementary lostetterd@isd199.org (651) 306-7400
2397-01-015 Hilltop Elementary afeterl@isd2397.org (507) 665-5900
0277-01-616 Hilltop Primary School mochm@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8500
2165-01-010 Hinckley Elementary bscullard@isd2165.org (320) 384-6443
4103-07-030 Hmong College Prep Academy ES danijela.duvnjak@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
0001-03-224 Hmong International Academy Elementary Gao.Xiong@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2250
0738-01-001 Holdingford Elementary jim.stang@isd738.org (320) 746-4462
0709-01-475 Homecroft Elementary (218) 336-8865
0077-01-020 Hoover Elementary mmeyer1@isd77.org (507) 388-5202
0535-01-134 Hoover Elementary empearson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3450
0011-01-405 Hoover Elementary - Biomedical, Health Sciences and Engineering rachel.grillo@ahshools.us (763) 506-2800
4070-07-010 HOPE Community Academy Elementary maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
0625-01-518 Horace Mann School (651) 293-8965
0031-01-100 Horace May Elementary Kathleen_Vanwert@isd31.net (218) 333-3240
4267-07-010 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities info@horizontwincities.org (612) 712-5252
0294-01-010 Houston Elementary richard.bartz@hps294.us (507) 896-5323
0001-03-132 Howe Elementary kevin.oldenburg@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4640
0194-01-592 Huddleston Elementary jill.kelly@isd194.org (952) 232-3100
0624-01-830 Hugo Elementary brian.morris@isd624.org (651) 653-2798
2687-01-003 Humphrey Elementary (320) 543-4680
0423-01-010 Hutchinson Park Elementary dan.olberg@isd423.org (320) 587-2837
0423-01-023 Hutchinson Tiger Elementary michael.daugs@isd423.org (320) 587-1122
0423-01-060 Hutchinson West Elementary anne.broderius@isd423.org (320) 587-4470
0492-01-280 I.J. Holton Intermediate School dewey.schara@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1525
0727-01-010 Independence Elementary j.deavel@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2537
0271-01-446 Indian Mounds Elementary jkuhns@isd271.org (952) 681-6000
0363-01-090 Indus Elementary lbitter@indus.k12.mn.us (218) 634-2425
4282-07-010 Innovation Science and Technology Academy oolatoye@innovationsta.org (763) 339-0642
0518-01-030 Intermediate School john.landgaard@isd518.net (507) 372-2172
4167-07-010 International Spanish Language Academy jperrin@isla-academy.org (952) 746-6020
0911-01-202 Isanti Intermediate School mziebarth@c-ischools.org (763) 552-8800
0911-01-102 Isanti Primary School sdordal@c-ischools.org (763) 691-8778
0621-01-026 Island Lake Elementary (651) 621-7000
0473-01-010 Isle Elementary dkapsner@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3494
0630-01-010 J.A. Hughes Elementary (218) 253-2161
0031-01-040 J.W. Smith Elementary Patricia_Welte@isd31.net (218) 333-3290
0720-01-866 Jackson Elementary kbjerken@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5802
0625-01-500 Jackson Preparatory Elementary (651) 293-8650
2835-01-010 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton El.Em. (507) 234-5181
0719-01-017 Jeffers Pond Elementary pglynn@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0600
0011-01-406 Jefferson Elementary mark.hansen@ahschools.us (763) 506-2900
0077-01-030 Jefferson Elementary mbrues1@isd77.org (507) 388-5480
0088-01-020 Jefferson Elementary jschwaegerl@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-3500
0535-01-136 Jefferson Elementary heklavetter@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3500
0656-01-030 Jefferson Elementary ylouis@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6547
0861-01-002 Jefferson Elementary maggie.maine@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-2000
0001-03-179 Jefferson Elementary Holly.Kleppe@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2720
0001-03-151 Jenny Lind Elementary Pao.Vue@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2020
0625-01-483 Jie Ming Mandarin Immersion Academy (651) 744-4770
0625-01-493 JJ Hill Montessori (651) 293-8720
0625-01-415 John A. Johnson Achievement Plus El (651) 793-7300
0011-01-407 Johnsville Elementary scott.johnson@ahschools.us (763) 506-3000
0112-01-513 Jonathan Elementary JES@district112.org (952) 556-6500
0717-01-637 Jordan Elementary mbarnett@isd717.org (952) 492-2336
4118-07-010 Kaleidoscope Charter Elementary School info@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
4288-07-010 Kandiyohi Academy
0006-03-737 Kaposia Education Center Elementary tbretoi@sspps.org (651) 451-9260
2358-01-010 Karlstad Elementary engbri@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2374
0204-01-010 Kasson-Mantorville Elementary a.wright@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1234
0319-01-020 Keewatin-Nashwauk Elementary School rvillebrun@isd319.org (218) 778-1280
0036-01-010 Kelliher Elementary sdahl@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286
0742-01-025 Kennedy Community School anna.willhite@isd742.org (320) 370-7430
0077-01-010 Kennedy Elementary srusta1@isd77.org (507) 387-2122
0194-01-591 Kennedy Elementary beth.anderson@isd194.org (952) 232-2800
0200-01-609 Kennedy Elementary klatch@isd200.org (651) 480-7223
0347-01-109 Kennedy Elementary dreslerk@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 214-6688
0001-03-135 Kenny Elementary william.gibbs@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3340
0001-03-136 Kenwood Elementary Heidi.Johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2760
2172-01-010 Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary bboysen@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-7000
0739-01-010 Kimball Elementary joel.timmerman@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-5425
0284-01-812 Kimberly Lane Elementary kari.wehrmann@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5600
0112-01-509 Kinder Academy KC@district112.org (952) 556-6300
0317-01-004 King Elementary jstefan@isd317.org (218) 246-8860
2137-01-015 Kingsland Elementary School hecimovich.james@kingsland2137.org (507) 346-7276
4191-07-040 KIPP Legacy Primary cbatiste@kippminnesota.org (763) 402-7441
4191-07-030 KIPP North Star Primary jcameron@kippminnesota.org (612) 287-9700
2171-01-015 Kittson Central Elementary bjaszczak@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682
0482-01-130 Knight Elementary ledgerton@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 616-5200
2903-01-010 Knoll Elementary kristyanna.brandriet@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181
0625-01-463 L'Etoile Du Nord French Immersion L (651) 221-1480
0625-01-462 L'Etoile du Nord French Immersion U (651) 221-1480
0270-01-567 L.H. Tanglen Elementary jim.hebeisen@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4900
0112-01-501 La Academia LAA@district112.org (952) 556-6300
4054-07-010 La Crescent Montessori & STEM Academy lma4054@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
0300-01-010 La Crescent-Hokah Elementary jeffrey.copp@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-4484
0719-01-009 La Ola Del Lago at Grainwood rkucinski@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0900
4050-07-010 Lafayette Public Charter School clobes@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
0404-01-010 Lake Benton Elementary Jeff.Hansen@lb.K12.mn.us (507) 368-4241
2071-01-010 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Elementary dbeert@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2320
0834-01-787 Lake Elmo Elementary gordes@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6700
0001-03-104 Lake Harriet Lower Elementary Angie.Ness@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3210
0001-03-219 Lake Harriet Upper Elementary Walter.Schleisman@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3310
0194-01-595 Lake Marion Elementary bret.domstrand@isd194.org (952) 232-2700
0001-03-220 Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary Kristi.Ward@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4670
0001-03-167 Lake Nokomis Wenonah Elementary Amy.Luehmann@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5040
0390-01-224 Lake of the Woods Elementary jeff_n@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2510
2889-01-010 Lake Park Audubon Elementary cbahr@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754
0465-01-010 Lake Ripley Elementary colson@isd465.org (320) 693-2436
0624-01-831 Lakeaires Elementary cary.krusemark@isd624.org (651) 653-2809
0347-01-110 Lakeland Elementary School baumgarng@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 263-5020
4116-07-010 Lakes International Language Academy Main Campus speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
2144-01-002 Lakeside El. smjohnson@isd2144.org (651) 213-2300
2859-01-030 Lakeside Elementary jfreitag@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2501
0110-01-130 Laketown Elementary (952) 442-0690
0194-01-597 Lakeview Elementary peter.otterson@isd194.org (952) 232-2600
0241-01-130 Lakeview Elementary (507) 379-5020
0281-01-006 Lakeview Elementary bridget_hall@rdale.org (763) 533-4100
2167-01-010 Lakeview Elementary chrisfenske@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
0709-01-500 Lakewood Elementary darren.sheldon@isd709.org (218) 336-8870
0356-01-010 Lancaster Elementary nthompson@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
0229-01-010 Lanesboro Elementary lanesboroschool@gmail.com (507) 467-2229
0306-01-010 Laporte Elementary aj.dombeck@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
0709-01-525 Laura MacArthur Elementary (218) 336-8900
2909-01-032 Laurentian Elementary noel.schmidt@rrps.org (218) 749-5437
2905-01-010 Le Center Pre K-8 jeppen@tcu2905.us (507) 357-6802
4189-07-010 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori office@jjlegacy.org (612) 302-3410
0499-01-015 LeRoy Elementary ahungerholt@leroy.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5786
0709-01-510 Lester Park Elementary (218) 336-8875
0424-01-010 Lester Prairie Elementary lee@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-2521
4233-07-010 Level Up Academy info@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
0857-01-010 Lewiston-Altura Elementary driebel@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 523-2191
0857-01-020 Lewiston-Altura Intermediate El driebel@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 523-2191
0727-01-040 Liberty Elementary (763) 262-8100
0833-01-041 Liberty Ridge Elementary mmoore@sowashco.org (651) 425-5901
4035-07-010 LIFE Prep leah.jones@lifeprepschool.org (651) 793-6624
4116-07-030 LILA Kinder Center speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
0834-01-788 Lily Lake Elementary coxn@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6800
0006-03-735 Lincoln Center Elementary tstarkman@sspps.org (651) 457-9426
0022-01-055 Lincoln Early Childhood Ed. Center dmcgonigle@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-4418
0031-01-060 Lincoln Elementary jason_luksik@bemidji.k12.mn.us (218) 333-3250
0206-01-130 Lincoln Elementary bbogart@alexschools.org (320) 762-3320
0482-01-110 Lincoln Elementary ledgerton@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 616-6200
0624-01-832 Lincoln Elementary daniel.schmidt@isd624.org (651) 653-2820
0656-01-040 Lincoln Elementary bpalmer@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6650
0701-01-310 Lincoln Elementary robert.bestul@isd701.org (218) 208-0842
0728-01-300 Lincoln Elementary justin.sperling@isd728.org (763) 241-3480
0742-01-028 Lincoln Elementary heather.ebnet@isd742.org (320) 370-6660
0761-01-901 Lincoln Elementary mhawkins@isd761.org (507) 444-8100
2859-01-010 Lincoln Elementary bbutler@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2677
0403-01-010 Lincoln Elementary - Ivanhoe heather.anderson@ivanhoeschools.org (507) 694-1540
0011-01-408 Lincoln Elementary School for the Arts michelle.zimmerman@ahschools.us (763) 506-3100
0535-01-138 Lincoln K-8 District-Wide School jasonju@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3550
0482-01-120 Lindbergh Elementary rgwost@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 616-3200
0831-01-628 Lino Lakes Elementary sgeary@flaschools.org (651) 982-8850
0831-01-629 Linwood Elementary gmattson@flaschools.org (651) 982-1900
4265-07-010 Lirio Montessori info@liriomontessori.org (612) 293-5314
2888-01-006 Lismore Colony Elementary jcritz@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
0623-01-728 Little Canada Elementary (651) 490-1353
0882-01-050 Little Mountain Elementary gabe.hackett@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2600
0362-01-020 Littlefork-Big Falls Elementary wendt_j@isd362.k12.mn.us (218) 278-6641
2753-01-010 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Elementary tcebulla@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194
0535-01-140 Longfellow 45-15 District-Wide Elementary School amadams@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3600
2905-01-040 Lonsdale Pre K-6 ajohnson@tcu2905.us (507) 744-3900
0001-03-140 Loring Elementary ryan.gibbs@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2060
4139-07-010 LoveWorks Academy for Arts aturner@lwa-arts.org (763) 522-6830
0181-01-011 Lowell Elementary todd.sauer@isd181.org (218) 454-6550
0709-01-520 Lowell Elementary Eve.Hessler@isd709.org (218) 336-8895
0709-01-521 Lowell Elementary Spanish Immersion eve.hessler@isd709.org (218) 336-8895
0001-03-282 Lucy Laney Elementary Lisa.Pawelak@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2200
2184-01-002 Luverne Elementary s.gillette@isd2184.net (507) 283-4497
0497-01-010 Lyle Elementary cmcrae@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
0415-01-010 Lynd Elementary jason.swenson@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
0001-03-144 Lyndale Elementary Meghan.OConnor-Fisher@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4000
0238-01-001 Mabel-Canton Elementary mweidemann@mabelcanton.k12.mn.us (507) 493-5422
2180-01-010 MACCRAY East Elementary (320) 967-4281
2180-01-002 MACCRAY West Elementary (320) 367-2396
0837-01-010 Madelia Elementary carolwrightson@isd837.org (507) 642-3234
0011-01-410 Madison Elementary dorothy.olsen@ahschools.us (763) 506-3300
0742-01-031 Madison Elementary timothy.finkbeiner@isd742.org (320) 370-6330
2853-01-010 Madison-Marietta-Nassau Elementary kstender@lqpv.org (320) 598-7528
0601-01-010 Magelssen Elementary dboushee@fosston.k12.mn.us (218) 435-6036
0432-01-010 Mahnomen Elementary jmelby@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2581
0881-01-010 Maple Lake Elementary sawatzkea@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-3024
2135-01-025 Maple River East Elementary jlewis@isd2135.org (507) 462-3348
2135-01-035 Maple River West Elementary jlewis@isd2135.org (507) 278-3039
0316-01-120 Marble Early Childhood Center shoeft@isd316.org (218) 247-7306
0001-03-223 Marcy Elementary Donna.Andrews@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1020
4254-07-010 Marine Area Community School dgoodson@marineareaschool.org (651) 409-3122
0413-01-016 Marshall Early Childhood Voluntary PreK tiffany.teske@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 929-2633
4192-07-030 Mastery School (612) 876-4105
0624-01-833 Matoska International john.leininger@isd624.org (651) 653-2847
0625-01-524 Maxfield Elementary School (651) 293-8680
0004-01-010 McGregor Elementary bjohnson@isd4.org (218) 768-2111
0011-01-411 McKinley Elementary michael.koenig@ahschools.us (763) 506-3400
0544-01-180 McKinley Elementary scolbeck@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0761-01-902 McKinley Elementary jkiel@isd761.org (507) 444-8200
0656-01-220 McKinley PreK osage@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6460
0281-01-010 Meadow Lake Elementary nancy_benz@rdale.org (763) 504-7701
0284-01-803 Meadow Ridge Elementary School Karen.keffeler@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-7100
0270-01-570 Meadowbrook Elementary Natalie.Sawatzky@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5100
0728-01-700 Meadowvale Elementary karen.maschler@isd728.org (763) 241-3470
0192-01-080 Meadowview Elementary rbican@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 460-3100
0763-01-010 Medford Elementary joshcarlson@medfordtigers.org (507) 214-6312
0740-01-010 Melrose Elementary tpearson@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
0821-01-010 Menahga Elementary kwellen@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141
0197-01-816 Mendota Elementary steven.goldade@isd197.org (651) 403-8000
0712-01-001 Merritt Elementary rengebritson@isd712.org (218) 735-8271
2711-01-010 Mesabi East Elementary amaki@isd2711.org (218) 229-3321
4277-07-020 Metro Tech Academy Elementary info@metrotechmn.org (612) 421-7878
0833-01-047 Middleton Elementary awilliam17@sowashco.org (651) 768-4901
4153-07-010 Midway Star Academy mwarsame@midwaystar.org (651) 642-0667
0912-01-010 Milaca Elementary steve.voshell@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7301
0635-01-001 Milroy Elementary john.willey@milroyschools.org (507) 336-2563
0206-01-140 Miltona Elementary twunderlich@alexschools.org (877) 736-1419
0381-01-040 Minnehaha Elementary barcher@isd381.org (218) 834-8221
0414-01-001 Minneota Elementary jen.mahandeitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6122
4230-07-010 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy dfields@melaschool.org (763) 205-4396
4007-07-020 Minnesota New Country Elementary jhibscher@newcountryschool.com (507) 868-0071
4017-07-010 Minnesota Transitions Charter Elementary sdornfeld@emailmtcs.org (612) 729-9140
0276-01-605 Minnewashta Elementary (952) 401-5500
2149-01-070 Minnewaska Area Elementary (320) 634-4567
0625-01-527 Mississippi Creative Arts Elementary (651) 293-8840
0011-01-412 Mississippi Elementary nathan.manaen@ahschools.us (763) 506-3500
0047-01-003 Mississippi Heights Elementary tanya.peterson@isd47.org (320) 252-0122
4231-07-010 MMSA Elementary School info@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
4273-07-010 Modern Montessori Charter School (612) 440-0681
0077-01-040 Monroe Elementary sjohan1@isd77.org (507) 387-7889
0011-01-413 Monroe Elementary School - Mathematics, Science and Children's Engineering amy.oliver@ahschools.us (763) 506-3600
0535-01-125 Montessori at Franklin District-Wide Elementary School sapearson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3300
2905-01-030 Montgomery Pre K-8 lmanders@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8119
0882-01-062 Monticello Nature Based Education eric.olson@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2000
0877-01-050 Montrose Elementary School of Innovation tsteffes@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8345
0097-01-020 Moose Lake Elementary kraig.konietzko@isd97.org (218) 485-4834
0332-01-030 Mora Elementary School (320) 679-6200
0197-01-815 Moreland Art/Health Science Magnet mark.quinn@isd197.org (651) 403-7800
2769-01-030 Morris Area Elementary smonson@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-1250
0011-01-414 Morris Bye Elementary janel.wahlin@ahschools.us (763) 506-3700
2143-01-010 Morristown Elementary abraam@wem.k12.mn.us (507) 685-4222
0173-01-010 Mountain Lake Elementary (507) 427-2325
0775-01-030 Murdock Elementary jkeil@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 875-2441
2169-01-010 Murray Co. Central Elementary todd_burlingame@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6450
0709-01-540 Myers-Wilkins Elementary (218) 336-8860
4208-07-010 Nasha Shkola Charter School info@nashashkolamn.org (763) 496-5550
4155-07-010 Naytahwaush Community School terri@naytahwaush.org (218) 935-5025
0281-01-011 Neill Elementary jennifer_smith@rdale.org (763) 504-7400
2909-01-020 Nelle Shean Elementary (218) 744-7773
0001-03-288 Nellie Stone Johnson Elementary Kelly.Wright@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2930
4055-07-010 Nerstrand Charter School maggie@nerstrand.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6854
0707-01-001 Nett Lake Elementary phardy@isd707.org (218) 757-3102
0492-01-040 Neveln Elementary ryan.barnick@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1600
0308-01-010 Nevis Elementary bmichaelson@nevis308.org (218) 652-3500
4240-07-010 New Century School admin@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
4089-07-020 New City School todd@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
4161-07-010 New Discoveries Montessori Academy dave.conrad@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362
0595-01-120 New Heights Elementary jpederson@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-0908
0194-01-600 New Lakeville Area Elementary School Emily.McDonald@isd194.org (952) 232-2000
4143-07-010 New Millennium Academy Charter School kevin.xiong@nmaedu.org (763) 235-7900
0553-01-010 New York Mills Elementary jbrockway@nymills.k12.mn.us (218) 385-4201
0441-01-010 Newfolden Elementary jlund@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-8805
0833-01-038 Newport Elementary rromano@sowashco.org (651) 425-4301
0507-01-010 Nicollet Elementary School rachel.flood-grubb@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
0181-01-015 Nisswa Elementary molly.raske@isd181.org (218) 961-6860
4171-07-010 Noble Academy Elementary npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
0281-01-017 Noble Elementary michael_rieckenberg@rdale.org (763) 504-4000
0625-01-533 Nokomis Montessori North Campus (651) 744-7440
0625-01-534 Nokomis Montessori South Campus (651) 744-5500
2215-01-010 Norman County East Elementary robn@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
0273-01-533 Normandale Elementary chris.holden@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4100
0271-01-450 Normandale Hills Elementary avollmuth@isd271.org (952) 806-7000
0138-01-044 North Branch Area Education Center bcarlson@isd138.org (651) 674-1022
0508-01-030 North Elementary School ddoherty@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-3260
4053-07-040 North Lakes Academy Elementary cstottler@northlakesacademy.org (651) 797-6266
4243-07-010 North Metro Flex Academy info@nmfamn.org (651) 300-6300
0013-01-517 North Park School for Innovation cacekj@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4305
4084-07-010 North Shore Community School spierson@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663
4020-07-010 North Star Academy tammy.rackliffe@duluthedison.com (218) 728-9556
0192-01-040 North Trail Elementary sgeis@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 460-1800
2142-01-050 North Woods Elementary jvukmanich@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 666-5221
0284-01-802 North Woods Elementary School (763) 745-4000
4219-07-010 Northeast College Prep Charter School cphillips@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
0031-01-016 Northern Elementary wendy_templin@bemidji.k12.mn.us (218) 333-3260
0659-01-004 Northfield Community Education Center ebailey@northfieldschools.org (507) 664-3649
0118-01-010 Northland Elementary myakibchuk@isd118.org (218) 566-2351
0363-01-080 Northome Elementary jeremy.tammi@isd363.org (218) 897-5275
0016-01-772 Northpoint Elementary jkahou@district16.org (763) 600-5700
0281-01-019 Northport Elementary fredrico_rowe@rdale.org (763) 504-7800
0001-03-152 Northrop Elementary Andrew.uhler@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4520
0777-01-103 Northside Elementary dlaumeyer@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0196-01-706 Northview Elementary kerri.town@district196.org (651) 683-6820
0877-01-065 Northwinds Elementary ctubbs@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8800
4276-07-010 Notre Ecole Academy info@notreecole.org (952) 228-1097
4098-07-010 Nova Classical Academy Lower School btousignant@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
2168-01-010 NRHEG Elementary njurrens@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 624-3181
0833-01-031 Nuevas Fronteras Spanish Immersion Elementary cmaldona@sowashco.org (651) 425-3101
0832-01-010 O.H. Anderson Elementary susan.prather@isd832.net (651) 407-2301
0716-01-011 Oak Crest Elementary btressel@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2402
0271-01-448 Oak Grove Elementary bcline@isd271.org (952) 681-6800
0742-01-051 Oak Hill Community Elementary debra.jokela@isd742.org (320) 370-6000
4289-07-010 Oak Hill Montessori Community School admin@oakhillmontessori.org (651) 484-8242
0194-01-599 Oak Hills Elementary wade.labatte@isd194.org (952) 232-2500
0272-01-880 Oak Point Elementary (952) 975-7600
0748-01-060 Oak Ridge Early Learning Center (320) 258-3693
0196-01-720 Oak Ridge Elementary School of Leadership, Environmental and Health Sciences cathy.kindem@district196.org (651) 683-6970
0279-01-696 Oak View Elementary KuendigW@District279.org (763) 425-1881
0622-01-033 Oakdale Elementary mhoude@isd622.org (651) 702-8500
0284-01-807 Oakwood Elementary sarabeth.deneui@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5700
0625-01-578 Obama Service Learning Elementary (651) 293-8625
0435-01-020 Ogema Elementary lauriej@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6174
0333-01-010 Ogilvie Elementary rkoenigs@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5055
0271-01-447 Olson Elementary pmeyer@isd271.org (952) 806-8800
0480-01-050 Onamia Elementary School ldemars@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-6707
0480-01-010 Onamia Primary School ldemars@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-6707
0624-01-824 Oneka Elementary School lori.mosser@isd624.org (651) 288-1800
0194-01-593 Orchard Lake Elementary marilynn.smith@isd194.org (952) 232-2100
0278-01-662 Orono Intermediate Elementary mary.jodlernhart@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8470
0213-01-010 Osakis Elementary sschmidt@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191
4195-07-010 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School director@oshkiogimaag.org (218) 475-2112
0728-01-800 Otsego Elementary kelly.kudla@isd728.org (763) 241-3494
0624-01-828 Otter Lake Elementary cynthia.mueller@isd624.org (651) 653-2831
0535-01-145 Overland Elementary School jagroehler@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3100
0011-01-425 Oxbow Creek Elementary melissa.monson@ahschools.us (763) 506-3800
4008-07-010 PACT Charter School j.nyquist@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200
0279-01-678 Palmer Lake Elementary SchmidtSarah@District279.org (763) 561-1930
0279-01-679 Park Brook Elementary taylors@district279.org (763) 561-6870
2397-01-010 Park Elementary cmcdonald@isd2397.org (507) 665-4700
0309-01-030 Park Rapids Area Century Elementary mlemier@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6220
0413-01-002 Park Side Elementary darci.love@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6948
0283-01-758 Park Spanish Immersion Elementary (952) 928-6555
0016-01-775 Park Terrace Elementary mperki@district16.org (763) 600-5600
0728-01-110 Parker Elementary mckayla.loveland@isd728.org (763) 241-3500
0547-01-010 Parkers Prairie Elementary sradtke@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-4079
0877-01-010 Parkside Elementary jlmiller@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8500
0623-01-073 Parkview Center School (651) 487-4360
0196-01-709 Parkview Elementary nicole.garcia@district196.org (952) 431-8350
2909-01-112 Parkview Elementary sheena.stefanich@rrps.org (218) 742-3802
4199-07-010 Parnassus Preparatory School-Grammar ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
4097-07-010 Partnership Academy, Inc. lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 866-3630
0625-01-552 Paul & Sheila Wellstone Elementary (651) 290-8354
0031-01-030 Paul Bunyan Center Sandy_Eberhart@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
0741-01-001 Paynesville Elementary mholmberg@isd741.org (320) 243-3725
0803-01-001 Pearson Elementary dposthumus@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282
0283-01-754 Peter Hobart Elementary (952) 928-6600
0625-01-541 Phalen Lake Hmong Studies Magnet (651) 293-8935
4253-07-010 Phoenix Academy Charter School (651) 237-0656
0709-01-550 Piedmont Elementary beth.shermoen@isd709.org (218) 336-8950
0704-01-006 Pike Lake Elementary mhughes@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 729-8214
0621-01-020 Pike Lake Kindergarten Center (651) 621-7400
0116-01-010 Pillager Elementary jsmith@isd116.org (218) 746-2110
0001-03-155 Pillsbury Elementary Jessica.Skowronek@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1530
0197-01-820 Pilot Knob STEM Magnet School thomas.benson@isd197.org (651) 403-7900
0199-01-577 Pine Bend Elementary cooperq@isd199.org (651) 306-7701
0578-01-010 Pine City Elementary slorsung@isd578.org (320) 629-4200
1480-34-020 Pine Grove Learning Center lweiss@nas.k12.mn.us (320) 384-6236
0833-01-040 Pine Hill Elementary jmast@sowashco.org (651) 425-3901
0255-01-010 Pine Island Elementary chansen@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-8581
0748-01-040 Pine Meadow Primary School (320) 253-8303
0025-01-070 Pine Point Elementary cschulz@pinepointk8.org (218) 573-4102
2174-01-010 Pine River-Backus Elementary raulie@prbschools.org (218) 587-4447
0200-01-610 Pinecrest Elementary pbakker@isd200.org (651) 480-7284
0196-01-718 Pinewood Community Elementary cris.town@district196.org (651) 683-6980
0535-01-146 Pinewood Elementary mischrantz@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3630
0621-01-030 Pinewood Elementary (651) 621-7500
0882-01-010 Pinewood Elementary Linda.Borgerding@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2400
0484-01-020 Pioneer Elementary totte@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458
2689-01-003 Pipestone Elementary toni.baartman@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-6200
2899-01-020 Plainview-Elgin-Millville 4-6 (507) 876-2213
2899-01-010 Plainview-Elgin-Millville PK-3 (507) 534-4232
0047-01-007 Pleasant View Elementary aby.froiland@isd47.org (320) 253-0506
2895-01-010 Pleasantview Elementary michelle.salzwedel@jccschools.net (507) 662-6618
0284-01-810 Plymouth Creek Elementary ashley.paul@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5800
0038-01-020 Ponemah Elementary ajabs@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 554-7337
0271-01-454 Poplar Bridge Elementary rcantu@isd271.org (952) 681-5400
4090-07-010 Prairie Creek Community School styler@prairiecreek.org (507) 645-9640
0518-01-001 Prairie Elementary heidi.meyer@isd518.net (507) 727-1250
4126-07-010 Prairie Seeds Elementary School Academy kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
0272-01-881 Prairie View Elementary (952) 975-8800
0728-01-180 Prairie View Elementary School kari.sampson@isd728.org (763) 274-6270
0345-01-010 Prairie Woods Elementary juhlr@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 354-2252
0001-03-156 Pratt Elementary nancy.vague@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1122
2888-01-001 Pre-K - 5th Grade Building jcritz@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5224
0001-03-230 Prekindergarten North elizabeth.fields@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2127
0001-03-231 Prekindergarten South laura.knutson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4757
0477-01-010 Princeton Intermediate School john.beach@isd477.org (763) 389-6801
0477-01-001 Princeton Primary School sarah.marxhausen@isd477.org (763) 389-6901
4213-07-011 Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Elementary michaelkurhajetz@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
4213-07-010 Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Primary rickcampion@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
4213-07-020 Prodeo Academy St. Paul lizferguson@prodeoacademy.org (651) 350-7655
0833-01-042 Pullman Elementary eross@sowashco.org (651) 425-3601
4269-07-010 Quantum STEAM Academy Elementary School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 331-6417
0191-01-488 Rahn Elementary brobb@isd191.org (952) 707-3600
4020-07-040 Raleigh Primary/El Academy tammy.rackliffe@duluthedison.com (218) 628-0697
0011-01-423 Ramsey Elementary amy.reed@ahschools.us (763) 506-4000
0129-01-010 Ramsey Elementary hsachariason@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-6584
0195-01-010 Randolph Elementary rutledgem@district195.org (507) 263-2151
0625-01-545 Randolph Heights Elementary (651) 293-8780
0721-01-345 Raven Stream Elementary jengebretson@isd721.org (952) 758-1500
2906-01-011 Red Lake County Central Elementary (218) 465-4222
0038-01-011 Red Lake Early Childhood Center anorman@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3329
0038-01-010 Red Lake Elementary samberg@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3329
0720-01-864 Red Oak Elementary kellis@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5852
0196-01-765 Red Pine Elementary Drew.Goeldner@district196.org (651) 423-7870
2884-01-030 Red Rock Central Elementary kimfriesen@rrcfalcons.org (507) 628-5521
0833-01-043 Red Rock Elementary jholt01@sowashco.org (651) 425-5601
0719-01-018 Redtail Ridge Elementary School byetzer@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-8000
2897-01-002 Reede Gray Elementary pvanderhagen@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-7628
2890-01-001 Renville County West Elementary (320) 329-8368
0047-01-006 Rice Elementary sue.paasch@isd47.org (320) 393-2177
0012-01-513 Rice Lake Elementary bcarlson@isd12.org (763) 792-5700
0279-01-685 Rice Lake Elementary klevenm@district279.org (763) 420-4220
0622-01-034 Richardson Elementary LGruenewald@isd622.org (651) 748-6900
0280-01-705 Richfield Dual Language School marta.shahsavand@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6700
0280-01-036 Richfield STEM School amy.winter@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6600
0750-01-010 Richmond Elementary (320) 597-2016
0271-01-455 Ridgeview Elementary cseeley@isd271.org (952) 806-7100
4083-07-010 Ridgeway Community School office@ridgewayschool.org (507) 454-9566
0001-01-002 Rippleside Elementary adokken@isd1.org (218) 927-4838
0535-01-147 Riverside Central Elementary maruzek@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3700
0181-01-012 Riverside Elementary sheila.eller@isd181.org (218) 454-6800
2895-01-112 Riverside Elementary kim.meyer@jccschools.net (507) 847-5963
0192-01-100 Riverview Elementary kgrengs@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 460-1600
0748-01-090 Riverview Intermediate School Zachary.Dingmann@isd748.org (320) 253-2200
0625-01-551 Riverview West School of Excellence (651) 293-8665
4064-07-010 Riverway Learning Community Charter riverway@hbci.com (507) 474-6120
2906-01-010 RLCC Elementary at Oklee (218) 796-5136
0281-01-012 Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion El. ken_hable@rdale.org (763) 504-4400
0152-01-187 Robert Asp Elementary ctriggs@moorhead.k12.mn.us (218) 284-6300
4135-07-010 Rochester Math and Science Academy a_abdalla2000@yahoo.com (507) 252-5995
0883-01-002 Rockford Elementary Arts Magnet Sch nyhusb@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-5837
0750-01-020 Rockville Elementary (320) 251-8651
0728-01-070 Rogers Elementary philip.schreifels@isd728.org (763) 241-3462
4293-07-010 Rollingstone Community School
0625-01-434 Rondo Center Pre-K lori.erickson@spps.org (651) 325-2400
0022-01-060 Roosevelt Elementary tmariotti@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-1106
0077-01-050 Roosevelt Elementary ahagge1@isd77.org (507) 345-4285
0347-01-108 Roosevelt Elementary lockhartl@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8470
0656-01-045 Roosevelt Elementary (507) 333-6700
2909-01-030 Roosevelt Elementary scott.manni@rrps.org (218) 742-3943
0077-01-070 Rosa Parks Elementary dkamph1@isd77.org (507) 387-7672
0682-01-010 Roseau Elementary Amy_McGuire@roseauschool.org (218) 463-2746
0196-01-705 Rosemount Elementary Tom.Idstrom@district196.org (651) 423-7690
0022-01-010 Rossman Elementary esternberg@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9268
0850-01-010 Rothsay Elementary (218) 867-2116
2907-01-010 Round Lake-Brewster Elementary r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
0833-01-044 Royal Oaks Elementary srisius@sowashco.org (651) 425-4701
0485-01-010 Royalton Elementary pgurbada@isd485.org (320) 584-4163
0485-01-080 Royalton Public Schools Early Childhood Center pgurbada@isd485.org (320) 584-4163
2902-01-100 RTR Elementary School lisa.rademacher@swsc.org (507) 247-5913
0011-01-427 Rum River Elementary jeff.clusiau@ahschools.us (763) 506-8200
0279-01-669 Rush Creek Elementary JohnsonJosephine@district279.org (763) 494-4549
0239-01-001 Rushford-Peterson Elementary angelashepard@r-pschools.com (507) 864-7785
0834-01-804 Rutherford Elementary nelsonh@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6400
0152-01-189 S.G. Reinertsen Elementary (218) 284-5300
4223-07-010 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School tammy.bengtson@scmsastem.com (320) 774-2201
0625-01-558 Saint Paul Music Academy (651) 293-8795
0199-01-578 Salem Hills Elementary willettet@isd199.org (651) 306-7300
0011-01-417 Sand Creek Elementary paul.anderson@ahschools.us (763) 506-4300
0129-01-020 Sanford Education Center hsachariason@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-6538
0743-01-010 Sauk Centre Elementary amy.millard@isd743.org (320) 352-6521
0166-01-060 Sawtooth Mountain Elementary mmyers@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
0831-01-630 Scandia Elementary jhull@flaschools.org (651) 982-3300
0276-01-606 Scenic Heights Elementary (952) 401-5400
0911-01-103 School For All Seasons mziebarth@c-ischools.org (763) 552-8800
0281-01-008 School of Engineering-Arts at Olson heather_hanson@rdale.org (763) 504-7200
0659-01-100 School Readiness Plus sline@northfieldchools.org (507) 645-1232
4058-07-010 Schoolcraft Learning Community adrienne@schoolcraft.org (218) 586-3284
0278-01-661 Schumann Elementary adam.lamparske@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8480
4261-07-010 SciTech Academy Charter School aabdulle@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036
0820-01-001 Sebeka Elementary (218) 837-5101
4215-07-010 Sejong Academy of Minnesota btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
4131-07-030 SET Academy Elementary ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
4159-07-010 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy bpeterson@shpamn.org (952) 426-6001
4159-07-030 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy, Richfield Lower School cschlueter@shpamn.org (612) 314-7602
0001-03-221 Seward Elementary Ana.Bartl@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4950
0196-01-719 Shannon Park Elementary erik.davis@district196.org (651) 423-7670
2448-01-010 Sherburn Elementary autumnwelcome@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-4461
0001-03-161 Sheridan Elementary Yajaira.Guzman@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1130
0280-01-701 Sheridan Hills Elementary nancy.stachel@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6900
0277-01-615 Shirley Hills Primary School eidsnesss@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8400
2310-01-010 Sibley East-Gaylord Elementary (507) 237-3318
0241-01-140 Sibley Elementary (507) 379-5080
0191-01-489 Sky Oaks Elementary rbrandner@isd191.org (952) 707-3700
4255-07-010 Skyline Math and Science Academy abdirahman.abdulle@skylinemsa.org (612) 200-9916
0622-01-037 Skyview Community Elementary tbarringer@isd622.org (651) 702-8100
0084-01-010 Sleepy Eye Elementary (507) 794-7905
0621-01-021 Snail Lake Kindergarten Center (651) 621-8000
4038-07-010 Sojourner Truth Academy jguy@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599
0031-01-080 Solway Elementary Brian_Stefanich@isd31.net (218) 467-3232
0197-01-819 Somerset Elementary libby.huettl@isd197.org (651) 403-8201
0281-01-022 Sonnesyn Elementary leia_ward@rdale.org (763) 504-7600
0508-01-050 South Elementary School doelke@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-2754
0595-01-110 South Point Elementary cgrassel@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-1149
2142-01-040 South Ridge Elementary abernard@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 345-6789
0093-01-002 South Terrace Elementary bmidge@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
0492-01-070 Southgate Elementary derik.gustafson@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1300
0500-01-030 Southland Elementary (507) 582-3283
4162-07-010 Southside Family Charter School info@southsidefamilyschool.org (612) 872-8322
0110-01-110 Southview Elementary kdevaan@isd110.org (952) 442-0620
0196-01-708 Southview Elementary christine.evans@district196.org (952) 431-8370
0413-01-017 Southview Elementary peter.thor@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6924
4113-07-010 Spero Academy leadership@spero.academy (612) 465-8600
0659-01-008 Spring Creek Elementary ssannes@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-3470
0297-01-010 Spring Grove Elementary luke.kjelland@springgrove.k12.mn.us (507) 498-3221
0150-01-011 Spring Prairie Elementary cellingson@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-3316
0085-01-002 Springfield Elementary jeff.kuehn@springfield.mntm.org (507) 723-4286
0625-01-557 St. Anthony Park Elementary (651) 293-8735
0858-01-002 St. Charles Elementary rihrke@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4910
0075-01-010 St. Clair Elementary nholland@stclaircyclones.org (507) 245-3533
4120-07-010 St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lower jkaretov@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5920
0015-01-782 St. Francis Elementary Ryan.Johnson@isd15.org (763) 213-8671
0840-01-020 St. James Northside Elementary ldawson@isd840.org (507) 375-3325
0885-01-040 St. Michael Elementary coreyl@stma.k12.mn.us (763) 497-4882
4029-07-010 St. Paul City Primary School mcavalier@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
4275-07-010 St. Paul School of Northern Lights info@schoolofnorthernlights.org (651) 285-4672
2170-01-030 Staples-Motley Elementary kathy.johnson@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-2433
4224-07-010 Star of the North Academy Charter School info@snacharterschool.org (763) 450-5560
4270-07-010 STEAM Academy Charter School aadan@steamacademymn.org (651) 236-8280
4200-07-020 STEP Academy Elementary mustafa@stepacademymn.com (651) 289-6120
0378-01-010 Stevens Elementary ahiedeman@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 769-4590
0014-01-550 Stevenson Elementary veronica.mathison@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5300
0834-01-793 Stonebridge Elementary bergd@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8700
4169-07-010 Stonebridge World School bnovy@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7400
0709-01-565 Stowe Elementary (218) 336-8965
4142-07-020 STRIDE Academy K-8 Charter School ewilliams@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
4232-07-010 Success Academy - Bloomington - Elementary mrabeaa@successacademymn.org (612) 876-3050
4232-07-020 Success Academy Saint Cloud mrabeaa@successacademymn.org (612) 876-3050
0001-03-193 Sullivan Elementary Jennifer.Hedberg@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5000
0492-01-080 Sumner Elementary sheila.berger@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1100
0720-01-861 Sun Path Elementary pleonard@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5892
0256-01-541 Sunnyside Elementary mjpagel@rwps.org (651) 385-4570
0621-01-034 Sunnyside Elementary (651) 621-7600
0011-01-431 Sunrise Elementary Deborah.Shepard@ahschools.us (763) 433-5000
0138-01-045 Sunrise River Elementary School tswanson@isd138.org (651) 674-1100
0284-01-808 Sunset Hill Elementary ross.williams@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5900
0535-01-150 Sunset Terrace Elementary hehogen@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3770
0283-01-755 Susan Lindgren Elementary (952) 928-6700
4137-07-010 Swan River Montessori Charter School katiec@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
0486-01-010 Swanville Elementary (320) 547-5100
0720-01-860 Sweeney Elementary dbell@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5832
0742-01-036 Talahi Community Elementary nicole.hansen@isd742.org (320) 370-7780
0877-01-060 Tatanka Elementary STEM School aiden@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8600
2144-01-006 Taylors Falls Elementary jriebe@isd2144.org (651) 213-2100
4127-07-010 TEAM Academy jcourtney@team.k12.mn.us (507) 833-8326
0281-01-401 The FAIR School - Crystal zoraba_ross@rdale.org (763) 971-4500
0625-01-488 The Heights Community School (651) 293-8815
4258-07-010 The Journey School mcambrice@thejourneyschool.org (612) 389-1579
0196-01-713 Thomas Lake Elementary rachel.hughes@district196.org (651) 683-6890
4266-07-010 Three Rivers Montessori School admin@threeriversmontessori.org (763) 595-1213
2142-01-020 Tower-Soudan Elementary jjirik@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 753-4040
2904-01-002 Tracy Elementary munsonm@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5518
2448-01-015 Trimont Elementary autumnwelcome@mcwmavericks.org (507) 639-2071
2125-01-010 Triton Elementary svanbeek@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7500
0458-01-010 Truman Elementary shelluml@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
0621-01-035 Turtle Lake Elementary (651) 621-7700
0256-01-109 Twin Bluff School cjpalmatier@rwps.org (651) 385-4530
4152-07-010 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School kchristensen@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106
4078-07-020 Twin Cities International Schools abdirashidw@iecmail.net (612) 821-6470
0728-01-170 Twin Lakes Elementary daniel.collins@isd728.org (763) 274-7242
4239-07-010 Twin Lakes STEM Academy (651) 717-4844
0914-01-001 Ulen-Hitterdal Elementary (218) 596-8853
0550-01-010 Underwood Elementary afollingstad@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101
2134-01-010 United South Central Elementary jtaylor@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-5810
4225-07-010 Universal Academy Charter School feinte@uacsmn.org (651) 340-5994
0011-01-418 University Avenue Elementary - Aerospace, Children's Engineering and Science diedre.bloemers@ahschools.us (763) 506-4500
0487-01-010 Upsala Elementary vcapelle@upsala.k12.mn.us (320) 573-2175
4088-07-010 Urban Academy Charter School mly@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419
0624-01-834 Vadnais Heights Elementary sara.svir@isd624.org (651) 653-2858
0621-01-036 Valentine Hills Elementary (651) 621-7800
0833-01-075 Valley Crossing Elementary cclasson@sowshco.org (651) 425-7501
0013-01-520 Valley View Elementary Kuhlmanj@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4205
0271-01-459 Valley View Elementary jmaland@isd271.org (952) 681-5700
0316-01-110 Vandyke Elementary shoeft@isd316.org (218) 245-2510
0695-01-101 Vaughan Elementary jhancock@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
0818-01-010 Verndale Elementary pbrownlow@vps.verndale.k12.mn.us (218) 445-5184
0112-01-512 Victoria Elementary VES@district112.org (952) 556-3000
0441-01-030 Viking Elementary jlund@mccfreeze.org (218) 523-4425
0548-01-010 Viking Elementary School dnelson@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-2911
0270-01-401 VirtualEDU Elementary tiffany.Nielsen-Winkelman@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4050
0191-01-486 Vista View Elementary jnepsund@isd191.org (952) 707-3400
0014-01-006 Voluntary Prekindergarten School kelly.mcconville@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5101
0206-01-160 Voyager Elementary dchristenson@alexschools.org (320) 762-3325
0113-01-010 W.H.A. Elementary jillmcgowan@whaschools.org (218) 547-4261
0811-01-030 Wabasha-Kellogg Elementary sschultz@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
0640-01-010 Wabasso Elementary jon.fulton@isd640.org (507) 342-5114
2155-01-003 Wadena-Deer Creek 5th and 6th Grade tchurch@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2400
2155-01-002 Wadena-Deer Creek Elementary lrutten@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2400
0001-03-165 Waite Park Elementary rochelle.mcginness@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1600
2898-01-015 Walnut Grove Elementary polson03@wwgschools.org (507) 859-2141
2176-01-010 Warren Elementary kelseyjohnson@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-4441
0690-01-010 Warroad Elementary brita_comstock@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6094
0829-01-040 Waseca Intermediate School hutj@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-3000
0271-01-432 Washburn Elementary awilkins@isd271.org (952) 681-5500
0535-01-152 Washington District-Wide Elementary School chschroeder@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3800
0077-01-080 Washington Elementary sbaier1@isd77.org (507) 345-3059
0088-01-030 Washington Elementary (507) 233-8300
0094-01-105 Washington Elementary rmondati@isd94.org (218) 879-3369
0593-01-010 Washington Elementary deniceoliver@isd593.org (218) 281-2762
0696-01-002 Washington Elementary aoelke@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166
0701-01-160 Washington Elementary bj.berg@isd701.org (218) 208-0843
0761-01-904 Washington Elementary ezeman@isd761.org (507) 444-8300
0861-01-012 Washington-Kosciusko Elementary dawn.lueck@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-2100
4265-07-030 Water Lily Montessori info@waterlilymontessori.org (651) 227-7483
0111-01-837 Watertown-Mayer Community Learning Center (952) 955-0280
0111-01-839 Watertown-Mayer Elementary School (952) 955-0300
2143-01-030 Waterville Elementary bbastian@wem.k12.mn.us (507) 362-4439
0463-01-030 Watkins Elementary rpederson@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
0435-01-010 Waubun Elementary tims@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6171
0622-01-035 Weaver Elementary jschwartz@isd622.org (651) 748-7000
0279-01-673 Weaver Lake Science, Math & Technology School ChristiansonL@district279.org (763) 420-3337
0622-01-036 Webster Elementary HGeorge@isd622.org (651) 748-7100
0001-03-215 Webster Elementary Ginger.Kranz@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1210
2342-01-001 West Central Area N. El. (218) 685-7500
2342-01-002 West Central Area S. El. (320) 965-7600
0318-01-155 West Rapids Elementary smartinson@isd318.org (218) 327-5870
0196-01-707 Westview Elementary tami.staloch-schultz@district196.org (952) 431-8380
0719-01-010 Westwood El. kwarner@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0400
0271-01-461 Westwood Elementary hroberts@isd271.org (952) 806-7200
0728-01-210 Westwood Elementary timothy.stowe@isd728.org (763) 274-3180
0742-01-040 Westwood Elementary derek.branton@isd742.org (320) 370-7630
0001-03-289 Whittier International Laurie.Lamberty@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4170
0832-01-020 Wildwood Elementary scott.briske@isd832.net (651) 407-2101
0191-01-487 William Byrne Elementary (952) 707-3500
0381-01-030 William Kelley Elementary jnicklay@isd381.org (218) 226-4437
0623-01-731 Williams Elementary (651) 482-8624
0624-01-836 Willow Lane Elementary matt.menier@isd624.org (651) 773-6170
0577-01-030 Willow River Elementary nschiller@isd577.org (218) 372-3131
0282-01-040 Wilshire Park Elementary mroberts@isd282.org (612) 706-1200
0011-01-420 Wilson Elementary christopher.forrest@ahschools.us (763) 506-4701
0761-01-905 Wilson Elementary mhoffner@isd761.org (507) 444-8400
2609-01-010 Win-E-Mac Elementary kmckeever@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900
0177-01-330 Windom Area Elementary jfrank@isd177.com (507) 831-6925
0001-03-170 Windom Elementary Eric.Loichle@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3370
0861-01-061 Winona Area Public Schools Online Learning Academy Elementary School jolene.danca@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1464
2687-01-001 Winsted Elementary (320) 543-4690
0099-01-030 Winterquist Elementary bharker@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-3361
0833-01-046 Woodbury Elementary tmosser@sowashco.org (651) 425-4601
4228-07-010 Woodbury Leadership Academy Kmortensen@wlamn.org (651) 539-2641
0016-01-774 Woodcrest Elementary Spanish Immersion Jfrank@district16.org (763) 600-5800
0196-01-717 Woodland Elementary lisa.carlson@district196.org (651) 683-6990
0279-01-665 Woodland Elementary NelsonR@District279.org (763) 315-6400
0206-01-150 Woodland Elementary School djharstad@alexschools.org (320) 762-3300
0492-01-110 Woodson Kindergarten Center jill.rollie@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1400
4016-07-010 World Learner Charter School dsiekmann@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
0100-01-001 Wrenshall Elementary kbelcastro@isd100.org (218) 384-4274
0831-01-631 Wyoming Elementary lchelgren@flaschools.org (651) 982-8000
0270-01-568 Xinxing Academy melissa.ness@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4300
4140-07-010 Yinghua Academy susan.berg@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095
0281-01-030 Zachary Lane Elementary matt_phelps@rdale.org (763) 504-7300
0279-01-681 Zanewood Community School, Science, Technology, Engineering, Arts and Math PendeltonA@District279.org (763) 561-9077
0728-01-200 Zimmerman Elementary lisa.willman@isd728.org (763) 241-3475
2805-01-001 Zumbrota-Mazeppa Elementary School quinnr@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-1420
2805-01-030 Zumbrota-Mazeppa Primary School wendya@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-7848