Items tagged 'SFIN'

Active in SERVS Financial

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (1234)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District onstadn@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4712
0101-75 Abbott - Northwest Child's Center
7000-84 Ability Building Center
4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School lyma0025@umn.edu (651) 778-2940
4119-07 Academic Arts High School sam.kvilhaug@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
0067-24 Academy College ngo@academycollege.edu (952) 851-0066
4018-07 Achieve Language Academy cwindham@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875
2854-01 Ada-Borup Public School District aaronc@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
2910-01 Ada-Borup-West aaronc@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
0064-24 Adler Graduate School haugen@alfredadler.edu (612) 861-7554
0511-01 Adrian Public School District m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
7687-84 AFREEC Tutoring chapmankw@yahoo.com (651) 210-3392
7688-84 African Workforce & Entrepreneurial Development afwedmn@afwed.org (952) 290-0948
4074-07 AFSA High School bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3915
4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy Info@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
0103-75 Agape Halfway House, Inc.
4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology Abdirashid.abdi@aimacademymn.org (612) 452-2274
0001-01 Aitkin Public School District dstifter@isd1.org (218) 927-2115
0745-01 Albany Public School District gregjohnson@district745.org (320) 845-2171
8024-89 Albert Lea Public Library AL_DIR@selco.info (507) 377-4350
0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District mike.funk@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
0206-01 Alexandria Public School District rsansted@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
0206-04 Alexandria Technical & Community College michael.seymour@alextech.edu (320) 762-0221
0104-75 Alternative Homes, Inc.
7692-84 America's Urban Elementary STEM
0107-80 American Indian Opportunities ABE Program
7001-84 American Indian Science/Eng Society
0151-24 American Institute of Nondestructive Testing (218) 270-3182
0163-24 American Nursing & Technical Institute (651) 739-0077
0876-01 Annandale Public School District tprom@isd876.org (320) 274-5602
7002-84 Anoka County Community Action Programs (763) 783-4747
0105-75 Anoka County Juvenile Detention Ctr
8025-89 Anoka County Library Register@co.anoka.mn.us (763) 324-1500
0011-04 Anoka Technical College khanson@anokatech.edu (763) 576-4700
0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District david.law@ahschools.us (763) 506-1000
0019-21 Anoka-Ramsey Cambridge Comm. Col.
0001-21 Anoka-Ramsey Community College kent.hanson@anokaramsey.edu (763) 433-1100
0025-24 Apostolic Bible Institute admissions@myabi.org (651) 739-7686
7003-84 Arc Greater Twin Cities
7004-84 Arc Midstate
0106-75 Arc Parkview
4091-07 Arcadia Charter School lstelter@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
0107-75 Archdeacon Gilfillan Center
0997-52 Area Special Education Cooperative bconati@asec.net (218) 773-0315
0302-75 Arlington House
7005-84 Arrowhead Economic Opportunity AEOA
0100-80 Arrowhead Economic Opportunity Agency scott.zahorik@aeoa.org (218) 749-2912
0237-75 Arrowhead Juvenile Detention Center
8008-89 Arrowhead Library System jim.weikum@alslib.info (218) 741-3840
4227-07 Art and Science Academy kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
0261-01 Ashby Public School District jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
4184-07 Aspen Academy melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School admin@aspireacademyschools.org (952) 200-0003
4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8942
4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
0001-24 Augsburg University augpres@augsburg.edu (612) 330-1000
4067-07 Aurora Charter School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 722-1999
8026-89 Aurora Public Library Paula.Chapman@alslib.info (218) 229-2021
4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School anna@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
6095-52 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC) amy.schulz@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1917
8027-89 Austin Public Library jclinefelter@selco.info (507) 433-2391
0492-01 Austin Public School District joey.page@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1900
7073-84 Autism Society of Minnesota (651) 647-1083
4075-07 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
0142-24 Avalon School of Cosmetology avalonschool@vastbb.net (507) 372-2344
0102-24 Aveda Institute Minneapolis glamancu@aveda.com (612) 378-7404
0176-24 Awaken Pilates (612) 824-1722
8028-89 Babbitt Public Library Lisa.Pennala@alslib.info (218) 827-3345
0676-01 Badger Public School District kricke@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
0162-01 Bagley Public School District eheise@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6184
0146-01 Barnesville Public School District jellerbusch@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2217
0091-01 Barnum Public School District mmcnulty@isd91.org (218) 389-6978
0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District dkern@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
8029-89 Baudette Public Library Kelli.Pelland@alslib.info (218) 634-2329
8030-89 Bayport Public Library jsmith@ci.bayport.mn.us (651) 275-4416
4226-07 Bdote Learning Center info@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
4124-07 Beacon Academy skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
0726-01 Becker Public School District jschmidt@isd726.org (763) 261-4502
2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District pwalsh@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-8211
0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District rlaager@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
0109-75 Bello North Home
0031-01 Bemidji Public School District Tim_Lutz@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
0001-22 Bemidji State University fhensrud@bemidjistate.edu (218) 755-2001
0777-01 Benson Public School District dlaumeyer@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
6383-61 Benton-Stearns Education District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
4192-07 Best Academy emahmoud@thebestacademy.org (612) 876-4105
0031-24 Bethany Lutheran College gene.pfeifer@blc.edu (507) 344-7000
0219-24 Bethel Seminary (651) 638-6180
0002-24 Bethel University heather-ross@bethel.edu (651) 638-6920
0214-24 Bethlehem College and Seminary (612) 455-3420
7079-84 Bi-County Community Action Program michele.andringa@bicap.org (218) 333-9873
0727-01 Big Lake Public School District t.truebenbach@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
4145-07 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
0300-75 Birchview Group Home
2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District jim.menton@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
0032-01 Blackduck Public School District mlundin@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5200
0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist cstaloch@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
0271-01 Bloomington Public School District emelbye@isd271.org (952) 681-6400
2860-01 Blue Earth Area Public School mfletcher@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
8031-89 Blue Earth Community Library egaydo@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 526-5012
8032-89 Blue Earth County Library kelly.mcbride@blueearthcountymn.gov (507) 304-4001
4082-07 BlueSky Charter School amy.larsen@blueskyschool.org (651) 642-0888
4001-07 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
7080-84 Bois Forte Reservation Tribal Council
0110-75 Booth Brown House
8033-89 Bovey Public Library tara.deguiseppi@alslib.info (218) 245-1633
0111-75 Boy's Totem Town
0314-01 Braham Public School District kgagner@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5199
0121-24 Brainco-Minneapolis School of Advertising Design and Interactive Studies lprentiss@brainco.org (952) 931-0303
0181-01 Brainerd Public School District laine.larson@isd181.org (218) 454-6900
0112-75 Brainerd Regional Human Service Ctr
2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools dpeschel@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
0111-24 Bravura Training (952) 831-2960
0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District strandb@isd846.org (218) 643-6822
0113-75 Bridge For Runaway Youth, Inc.
0028-75 Bright Horizons
0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District cbaker@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
0787-01 Browerville Public School District svedbraaten@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
8034-89 Browns Valley Public Library bpiechowski@brownsvalley.lib.mn.us (320) 695-2318
0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District chills@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
8035-89 Brownsdale Public Library dsmith@selco.info (507) 567-9951
0238-75 Buckeye Manor
2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools mmortensen@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch sthielman@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8707
1115-34 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig dan.mckeon@bugschool.k12.mn.us (218) 665-3000
8036-89 Buhl Public Library buhlpubliclibrary@gmail.com (218) 258-3391
0154-24 Builders Institute (763) 280-3136
0191-01 Burnsville Public School District tbattle@isd191.org (952) 707-2005
7681-84 Business Professionals of America (651) 200-2238
0836-01 Butterfield Public School District sthomas@isd836.org (507) 956-2771
0531-01 Byron Public School District mike.neubeck@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2383
8037-89 Caledonia Public Library CAL_DIR@selco.info (507) 725-2671
0299-01 Caledonia Public School District craig_Ihrke@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
8038-89 Calumet Public Library Melanie.Lefebvre@alslib.info (218) 247-3108
0115-75 Cambridge Regional Human Serv. Cen.
0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District nrudolph@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6201
0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0891-01 Canby Public School District ryan.nielsen@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2001
8039-89 Cannon Falls Library CF_DIR@selco.info (507) 263-3826
0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District sampson.jeff@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
4194-07 Cannon River STEM School wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
0065-24 Capella University richard.senese@capella.edu (612) 977-5100
0202-24 Cardinal Stritch University (414) 410-8871
4237-07 Career Pathways office@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
0003-24 Carleton College sposkanzer@carleton.edu (507) 222-4000
8040-89 Carlton Area Public Library bethany.leseman@alslib.info (218) 384-3322
7645-84 Carlton Cty Children/Family Servs donna.lekander@co.carlton.mn.us (218) 878-3007
0093-01 Carlton Public School District jengstrom@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
8003-89 Carver County Library System hhoks@co.carver.mn.us (952) 448-9395
6089-50 Carver County Schools Network dsieling@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0610
0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools rjohnson@isd115.net (218) 335-2204
7006-84 Catholic Charities
7677-84 CDI Head Start - Otter Tail-Wadena (218) 385-2907
2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District rbrandl@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
4004-07 Cedar Riverside Community School bstrassburg@crcs-school.org (612) 339-5767
0012-01 Centennial Public School District (763) 792-6000
7673-84 Center For Engaging Autism (612) 735-4335
0107-24 CenterPoint Massage and Shiatsu Therapy School & Clinic om@centerpointmn.com (952) 562-5200
0129-24 Centerspace Pilates (612) 822-4776
0003-25 Central Lakes College hcharlier@clcmn.edu (218) 855-8000
0246-50 Central Minnesota E.R.D.C. lhaagenson@erdc.k12.mn.us (320) 492-9092
6074-50 Central Minnesota Jt. Powers Dist. laurie.putnam@isd742.org (320) 370-8007
6054-50 Central MN Ed Telecom System rsansted@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
8010-88 Central MN Libraries Exchange(CMLE) mary@cmle.org (320) 308-2950
0108-01 Central Public School District tschochenmaier@isd108.org (952) 467-7000
0008-25 Century College ron.anderson@century.edu (651) 779-3200
0116-75 Chain of Lakes CD Services, Inc.
8041-89 Chatfield Public Library CHAT_DIR@selco.info (507) 867-3480
0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools eharris@chatfield.k12.mn.us (507) 867-4210
7007-84 Child Care Resource & Referral Inc. jonl@familiesfirstmn.org (507) 287-2020
2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District djennissen@isd2144.org (651) 213-2096
8042-89 Chisholm Public Library katie.christenson@alslib.info (218) 254-7913
0695-01 Chisholm Public School District anorman@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools dbaukol@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
1435-34 Circle of Life lynda.wadena@col.pvt.k12.mn.us (218) 983-4180
4000-07 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
4172-07 Clarkfield Charter School kkoetter@clarkfieldareacharter.org (320) 669-1995
8043-89 Clarkfield Public Library clibrary@mnns.com (320) 669-7651
2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
0391-01 Cleveland Public School District phillips.brian@isd391.org (507) 931-5953
0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools kjohnson@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley jcritz@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
8044-89 Cloquet Public Library beth.sorenson@alslib.info (218) 879-1531
0094-01 Cloquet Public School District mcary@isd94.org (218) 879-6721
7087-84 CLUES (651) 379-4200
8045-89 Coleraine Public Library liv.mostad-jensen@alslib.info (218) 245-2315
0004-24 College of Saint Benedict mhinton@csbsju.edu (320) 363-5011
0006-24 College of St. Scholastica, The bmcdonald@css.edu (218) 723-6000
0034-24 College of Visual Arts
4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4188-07 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
8046-89 Columbia Heights Public Library rdougherty@columbiaheightsmn.gov (763) 706-3680
0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District stenvikz@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4500
8047-89 Comfrey Area Library libtbc1@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 877-6600
0081-01 Comfrey Public School District khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
0112-80 Communications Service For The Deaf education@csd.org (651) 964-2052
7008-84 Community Action Council, Inc.
7081-84 Community Action Partnership of Ramsey and Washington Counties (651) 645-6445
4015-07 Community of Peace Academy timm@cpapk12.org (651) 776-5151
4181-07 Community School of Excellence kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
0009-24 Concordia College craft@cord.edu (218) 299-4000
0010-24 Concordia University-St. Paul ries@csp.edu (651) 641-8230
0166-01 Cook County Public Schools clindholm@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
8048-89 Cook Public Library crystal.phillips@alslib.info (218) 666-2210
0164-24 CorePower Yoga (612) 375-9642
4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
7009-84 Counties
0118-75 Courage Residence (The)
0236-24 Creating IT Futures Foundation (630) 678-8300
4291-07 Creekstone Montessori Charter School
0119-75 Crest Home
0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3737
0593-01 Crookston Public School District jeremyolson@isd593.org (218) 281-5313
0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District jskjeveland@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8801
8049-89 Crosby: Jessie F. Hallett Memorial Library hallett@hallettlibrary.com (218) 546-8005
4287-07 Cross River Charter School avanglo@crossrivercs.org (651) 346-0091
4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School hollyamaya@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437
0056-24 Crown College wigginsj@crown.edu (952) 446-4142
4025-07 Cyber Village Academy nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
8050-89 Dakota County Library Margaret.Stone@co.dakota.mn.us (651) 450-2900
0121-75 Dakota County Receiving Center, Inc
0917-04 Dakota County Technical College Michael.Berndt@dctc.edu (651) 423-8213
0122-75 Dakota's Children, Inc.
0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District Mark.Raymond@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
4185-07 DaVinci Academy asilkey-jones@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
0377-75 Dawson ICR/MR
0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District dhansen@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 312-2301
0317-01 Deer River Public School District jpesta@isd317.org (218) 246-2420
0879-01 Delano Public School District matt.schoen@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365
0239-75 Dellwood Center
0123-75 Demar Children's Home
0103-80 Department of Corrections patty.popp@state.mn.us (320) 248-2630
0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0152-24 Devanadi Yoga (612) 787-7895
2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton shunstad@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6934
7062-84 Discapitados Abriendose Caminos (651) 293-1748
4221-07 Discovery Charter School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault discovery@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
4198-07 Discovery Woods office@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
0240-75 Divine Redeemer
8051-89 Dodge Center Public Library dc_dir@selco.info (507) 374-2275
8052-89 Douglas County Library ddailey@douglascountylibrary.org (320) 762-3014
0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District mikecarolan@deschools.org (507) 545-2125
7010-84 Duluth Head Start sheryl.williams@isd709.org (218) 336-8815
0709-80 Duluth Indian Education (218) 733-2075
8053-89 Duluth Public Library cpowers@duluthmn.gov (218) 730-4225
0709-01 Duluth Public School District Info@isd709.org (218) 336-8700
4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy tammy.rackliffe@duluthedison.com (218) 728-9556
0051-24 Dunwoody College of Technology rwagner@dunwoody.edu (612) 374-5800
4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School hblue.redner@echo.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 925-4143
4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
6003-50 East Central MN Ed. Cable Coop. mjohnson@ecmecc.org (320) 396-3674
8016-89 East Central Regional Library clydon@ecrlib.org (763) 392-0643
2580-01 East Central School District aalmos@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6000
8054-89 East Grand Forks Campbell Library chelgeson@egflibrary.org (218) 773-9121
0595-01 East Grand Forks Public School Dist mkolness@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 793-2880
0054-24 East Metro OIC
4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science tlere@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
0963-51 East Range Sec. Technical Center (218) 229-3321
7088-84 East Side Neighborhood Services (612) 781-6011
4274-07 East-West International Education Academy robwilkening@ewea.us (507) 205-7400
0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools SaylesAdamsL@District112.org (952) 556-6100
0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District jswanson@edenpr.org (952) 975-7011
0124-75 Eden Rehab/Treatment Facility, Inc
0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District mmessman@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
8055-89 Edgerton Public Library edgertonlibrary@gmail.com (507) 442-7071
0581-01 Edgerton Public School District kbuckridge@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
0273-01 Edina Public School District superintendent@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3900
7672-84 Education Develoment Center, Inc. mpelletier@edc.org (617) 618-2219
6091-50 Education Innovation Partners Cooperative Center mwimmer@isd6070.org (218) 326-0760
4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School gigi@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101
4057-07 El Colegio Charter School avina@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
8056-89 Elbow Lake: Thorson Memorial Library landerson@elbowlakelibrary.org (218) 685-6850
0728-01 Elk River School District daniel.bittman@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District dave.ackerman@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2242
8057-89 Elmore Public Library libtfe@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 943-3150
7011-84 Ely Community Resource, Inc.
8058-89 Ely Public Library Rachel.Heinrich@alslib.info (218) 365-5140
0696-01 Ely Public School District eerie@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166
0091-24 Empire Beauty School bkrause@empire.edu (952) 881-8662
0169-24 Empire Beauty School bkrause@empire.edu
4281-07 Enspire Academy Charter School enspireacademycharter@gmail.com (651) 401-6183
6067-62 Equity Alliance MN jstammler@ea-mn.org (651) 379-2675
4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School lvanegas@exitosed.org (763) 442-5665
0099-01 Esko Public School District afischer@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-2969
8059-89 Eveleth Public Library maryellen.higgins@alslib.info (218) 744-7499
2154-01 Eveleth-Gilbert School District jcarey@egschools.org (218) 744-7701
0217-24 Excel College (952) 465-3700
4068-07 Excell Academy Charter info@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500
4279-07 Exploration High School dave.heighington@explorationhighschool.org (978) 866-9615
4036-07 Face to Face Academy husaind@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5544
0167-24 Faces ETC Makeup Artist School of Minnesota (612) 824-3000
2752-01 Fairmont Area School District atraetow@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 238-4234
0241-75 Fairview Deaconess - Adolescent
0125-75 Fairview Receiving And Evaluation
7012-84 FamilyMeans
0237-24 FARE Hypnosis (952) 934-1315
0656-01 Faribault Public School District tsesker@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6016
0126-75 Faribault Regional Human Serv Ctr
8060-89 Faribault: Buckham Memorial Library FAR_DIR@selco.info (507) 334-2089
0192-01 Farmington Public School District district@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5000
0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
8061-89 Fergus Falls Public Library ghedstrom@ffpubliclibrary.org (218) 739-9387
0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District jdrake@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District bclarke@isd599.org (218) 945-6983
2198-01 Fillmore Central heath.olstad@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3845
0128-75 Fillmore Place
0245-24 Finishing Trades Institution of the Upper Midwest prome@ftium.edu (651) 379-9600
7651-84 First Children's Finance (612) 338-3023
0600-01 Fisher Public School District hansone@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105
4244-07 FIT Academy callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
0698-01 Floodwood Public School District jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
0051-01 Foley Public School District pneubauer@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-7175
1094-34 Fond du Lac Ojibwe jennifermurray@fdlrez.com (218) 878-7258
7013-84 Fond du Lac Reservation
0021-21 Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College larrya@fdltcc.edu (218) 879-0800
0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District smassey@flaschools.org (651) 982-8103
0601-01 Fosston Public School District schase@isd601.org (218) 435-6335
0130-75 Fountain Lake Treatment Center
0323-02 Franconia Public School District franconia323@frontiernet.net (651) 257-2898
7660-84 Fraser chris@fraser.org (612) 861-1688
0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District tkarger@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
6004-61 Freshwater Education District eweber@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
0014-01 Fridley Public School District kim.hiel@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5001
7661-84 Friends of Education beth.e.topoluk@huntington.com (952) 745-2717
4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts school@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
0403-75 Friendship Haven I and II
0131-75 Friendship House I
0132-75 Front Steps
8062-89 Fulda Memorial Library bcuperus@fuldamn.com (507) 425-3277
0505-01 Fulda Public School District jennifer.gerdes@isd505.org (507) 425-2514
7014-84 Full Circle Community Institute Inc
0242-75 Galloway Boys Ranch
4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy faraha@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School info@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
0133-75 Gerard Treatment Program
7662-84 Germanic-American Institute cmeducationconsulting@comcast.net (651) 493-4497
2365-01 GFW Public Schools jeff.horton@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2203
8063-89 Gilbert Public Library su.dabbas@alslib.info (218) 748-2230
4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 239-3840
2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District csonju@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2491
0134-75 Glenmore Treatment Center
2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District shanksb@geschools.com (507) 448-2889
8064-89 Glenwood Public Library lrandall@glenwoodpubliclibrary.org (320) 634-3375
4186-07 Global Academy helen.fisk@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8200
6051-61 Goodhue County Education District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0253-01 Goodhue Public School District egough@goodhue.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
0561-01 Goodridge Public School District tomas.loberg@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4133
7653-84 Goodwill Easter Seals Minnesota (651) 379-5864
0123-24 Goodwill Industries Inc/Easter Seals Minnesota (651) 379-5800
2536-01 Granada Huntley East Chain doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
8065-89 Grand Marais Public Library amanda.stjohn@alslib.info (218) 387-1140
8066-89 Grand Meadow Public Library GM_DIR@selco.info (507) 754-5859
0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District pbesel@gm.k12.mn.us (507) 754-5318
7015-84 Grand Portage Reserv Tribal Council
8067-89 Grand Rapids Area Library wrichter@ci.grand-rapids.mn.us (218) 326-7640
0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District mgrose@isd318.org (218) 327-5704
4100-07 Great Expectations rachael.lehman@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School info@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0499
8017-89 Great River Regional Library karenp@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 650-2512
4105-07 Great River School dnunez@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
7642-84 Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery (763) 591-0400
7016-84 Greater Mpls Council of Churches
4144-07 Green Isle Community School director@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
0172-24 Green Lotus Yoga and Healing Center (651) 319-9525
0243-75 Greenbriar House
2683-01 Greenbush-Middle River School Dist. lguggisberg@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232
0316-01 Greenway Public School District lwarne@isd316.org (218) 245-6501
0447-01 Grygla Public School District jlunsetter@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
0011-24 Gustavus Adolphus College president@gustavus.edu (507) 933-8000
0012-24 Hamline University president@hamline.edu (651) 523-2800
0135-75 Hammer Residences, Inc.
8068-89 Hancock Community Library mhanson@hancockcommunitylibrary.org (320) 392-5666
0768-01 Hancock Public School District tim.pahl@hancock.k12.mn.us (320) 392-5622
8069-89 Hanska Public Library libtbh@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 439-6248
4085-07 Harbor City International Charter ttydlacka@harborcityschool.org (218) 722-7574
0136-75 Harbor Shelter & Counseling Ctr
0999-75 Harbor Shelter & Counseling Ctr So.
8070-89 Harmony Public Library HAR_DIR@selco.info (507) 886-8133
0077-24 Hastings Beauty School Inc. dan@hastingsbeautyschool.com (651) 437-1225
0200-01 Hastings Public School District rmcdowell@isd200.org (651) 480-7001
0150-01 Hawley Public School District pjensen@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-4647
0203-01 Hayfield Public School District gslaathaug@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1557
0079-24 Hazelden Betty Ford Graduate School of Addiction Studies (651) 213-4175
0118-24 Health Partners Institute for Education & Research (952) 883-7185
0178-24 HeartWork Studio (507) 649-0898
0402-01 Hendricks Public School District paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
8071-89 Hendricks: Siverson Public Library siversonlib@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 275-3979
0113-80 Hennepin County
8072-89 Hennepin County Library chelton@hclib.org (612) 543-8535
0131-24 Hennepin County Medical Center (612) 873-3022
4205-07 Hennepin Elementary School info@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
0272-04 Hennepin Technical College merrill.irving@hennepintech.edu (952) 995-1300
0287-04 Hennepin Technical College merrill.irving@hennepintech.edu (952) 955-1300
0545-01 Henning Public School District msparks@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District rbleichner@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
0700-01 Hermantown Public School District wwhitwam@isd700.org (218) 729-9313
0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District Paul.bang@isd330.org (507) 853-4507
0080-24 Herzing University jslama@mpl.herzing.edu (763) 535-3000
4170-07 Hiawatha Academies lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 293-8422
0139-75 Hiawatha Adult Home
0140-75 Hiawatha Children's Home
6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Ed. District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 452-1200
0005-25 Hibbing Community College wmaki@nhed.edu (218) 262-7200
8073-89 Hibbing Public Library tyler.pulkkinen@alslib.info (218) 362-5959
0701-01 Hibbing Public School District richard.aldrich@isd701.org (218) 208-0848
4039-07 High School for Recording Arts tony@hsra.org (651) 287-0890
4027-07 Higher Ground Academy info@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000
0002-01 Hill City Public School District prendle@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District t.holthaus@isd671.net (507) 962-3240
2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District rprater@isd2165.org (320) 384-6277
0121-80 Hmong American Partnership
7070-84 Hmong American Partnership info@hmong.org (651) 495-9160
4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy christianna.hang@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
7679-84 Hmong Cultural Center (651) 917-9937
0428-75 Hoffman Home
8074-89 Hokah Public Library HOK_DIR@selco.info (507) 894-2665
0738-01 Holdingford Public School District chris.swenson@isd738.org (320) 746-2196
0141-75 Home Away Shelters
0142-75 Home For Creative Living
0143-75 Homeward Bound - New Hope
0136-24 Hooked on Classics Appraisals (952) 446-1950
4070-07 HOPE Community Academy maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
0270-01 Hopkins Public School District rhoda.m-reed@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4000
4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities info@horizontwincities.org (612) 712-5252
0145-75 HOUSTON COUNTY HOME - LA CRESCENT
8075-89 Houston Public Library HOU_DIR@selco.info (507) 896-7323
0294-01 Houston Public School District mary.morem@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted bsellner@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4646
8076-89 Hoyt Lakes Public Library Sue.Sowers@alslib.info (218) 225-2412
0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District daron.vanderheiden@hutch.k12.mn.us (320) 587-2860
0114-80 Indian Education Duluth
6080-50 Infinity: Minnesota Digital Academy jo.mcclure@mninfinity.org (800) 624-4072
0146-75 Inisfail Home
4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School oolatoye@innovationsta.org (763) 339-0642
7663-84 Innovative Quality Schools ttapper@iqsmn.org (651) 234-0900
0115-80 Institute For New Americans
0120-24 Institute of Production and Recording, The nherrmann@globeuniversity.edu (612) 375-1900
7018-84 Inter-County Community Council djohnson@intercountycc.org (218) 796-5144
0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 sllewandowski@district287.org (763) 550-7287
0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 michael.favor@isd917.org (651) 423-8226
8077-89 International Falls Public Library ifallslibrary@gmail.com (218) 283-8051
0361-01 International Falls School District kgrover@isd361.org (218) 283-2571
0119-80 International Institute of MN (651) 647-0191
4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy jperrin@isla.school (952) 746-6020
0119-24 Intertech (651) 288-7100
0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools bernhardsond@isd199.org (651) 306-7800
0006-21 Inver Hills Community College mberndt@inverhills.edu (651) 450-3641
0147-75 Irene Whitney Center For Recovery
0473-01 Isle Public School District dkapsner@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3146
6070-50 Itasca Area Schools Collaborative prendle@isd002.org (218) 246-2420
0007-21 Itasca Community College wmaki@nhed.edu (218) 471-0015
8078-89 Ivanhoe Public Library Ivanhoemnlibrary@gmail.com (507) 694-1555
0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District daniel.deitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 694-1540
2895-01 Jackson County Central School District barry.schmidt@jccschools.net (507) 847-3608
8079-89 Jackson County Library carrie.dose@co.jackson.mn.us (507) 847-4748
0148-75 Jamestown Adolescent Treatment Ctr
0149-75 Jane Dickman House
4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy info@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (507) 234-5181
4031-07 Jennings Community School krissy@jenningsclc.org (651) 649-5403
7676-84 Jewish Family & Children's Srv Mpls jhalper@jfcsmpls.org (952) 546-0616
0717-01 Jordan Public School District revenson@isd717.org (952) 492-6200
7644-84 Joyce Bilingual Preschool (612) 823-2447
0245-75 Juel Fairbanks
0033-75 Juvenile Detention Center
4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School tokerlund@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy chrisk@kalonprep.org (320) 460-8881
4288-07 Kandiyohi Academy info@kandiyohiacademy.org (612) 501-0641
8080-89 Kasson Public Library KA_DIR@selco.info (507) 634-7615
0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District m.matuska@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1100
4066-07 Kato Public Charter School mbaxter@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524
8081-89 Keewatin Public Library paula.fowler@alslib.info (218) 778-6377
0036-01 Kelliher Public School District pgrams@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286
8082-89 Kenyon Public Library KEN_DIR@selco.info (507) 789-6821
2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District bboysen@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-7000
0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg mheidelberger@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1411
0106-24 KHEC, Inc./Kaplan Professional Schools (651) 641-1000
0739-01 Kimball Public School District erik.widvey@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-5585
0150-75 Kindlehope
2137-01 Kingsland Public School District hecimovich.james@kingsland2137.org (507) 346-7276
4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School sford@kippminnesota.org (612) 287-9700
8018-89 Kitchigami Regional Library johnsons@krls.org (218) 587-2171
2171-01 Kittson Central School District bjaszczak@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682
0070-24 Koehler-Dramm's Institute of Floristry (612) 362-3133
7019-84 Kootasca Community Action maureen.rosato@kootasca.org (218) 999-0810
0118-80 Korean Service Center
0124-24 LA Beauty School smithtish2@aol.com (612) 869-4073
4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School lma4054@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
8084-89 La Crescent Public Library LCR_DIR@selco.info (507) 895-4047
0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District gary.kuphal@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-4484
2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School District rellingworth@lqpv.org (320) 752-4835
4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School clobes@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
0397-52 Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative smasten@lagassiz.com (218) 483-5678
8019-89 Lake Agassiz Regional Library lynchl@larl.org (218) 233-3757
7650-84 Lake Area Discovery Center (651) 762-7884
8085-89 Lake Benton Public Library lbdirector@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 368-4641
0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District lwoelber@wwgschools.org (507) 368-4235
8086-89 Lake City Public Library LC_DIR@selco.info (651) 345-4013
0813-01 Lake City Public School District eenger@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-2198
2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial mwesterburg@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2323
0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District jeff_n@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2735
0151-75 LAKE OWASSO RESIDENCE
2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District tgodfrey@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754
0153-75 Lake Region Halfway Homes, Inc.
0020-25 Lake Superior College patricia.rogers@lsc.edu (218) 733-7600
0381-01 Lake Superior Public School Dist. jbelcastro@isd381.org (218) 834-8201
7020-84 Lakes and Pines C.A.C., Inc. tammya@lakesandpines.org (320) 679-1800
4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
7021-84 Lakes/Prairies Comm Action Partn
0155-75 Lakeview School
2167-01 Lakeview School District chrisfenske@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
0194-01 Lakeville Public School District isd194@isd194.org (952) 232-2000
8088-89 Lamberton Public Library library@lambertonmn.com (507) 752-7220
0356-01 Lancaster Public School District bhomstad@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
8089-89 Lanesboro Public Library LAN_DIR@selco.info (507) 467-2649
0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District lanesboroschool@gmail.com (507) 467-2229
7654-84 Lao Advancement Org of America (612) 302-9048
7065-84 Lao Family Community of MN, Inc. (651) 221-0069
0306-01 Laporte Public School District kim.goodwin@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
0156-75 Laura Baker School
4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter info@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District jwagner@isd2397.org (507) 665-4600
0110-80 Learning Disabilities Assoc Inc mm@ldaminnesota.org (952) 582-6000
0146-24 Learning Journeys International Center of Coaching (612) 644-4666
7022-84 Leech Lake Band of Ojibwe
0022-21 Leech Lake Tribal College courtney.gifford@lltc.edu (218) 335-4200
4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori office@jjlegacy.org (612) 302-3410
8090-89 LeRoy Public Library rbarnes@selco.info (507) 324-5641
0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools jbjohnson@leroy.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5743
0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. radeke@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-2521
4233-07 Level Up Academy info@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District gcarman@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 523-2191
4035-07 LIFE Prep kelsey.nelson@lifeprepschool.org (651) 793-6624
0165-24 Life Time Academy
0241-24 LifePower (952) 943-4600
7075-84 Lifespan kdouglas@lifespanmn.com (651) 287-6022
4178-07 Lincoln International High School manyit@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690
4286-07 Link Public Schools hello@linkpublicschools.org (720) 295-7244
4183-07 Lionsgate Academy drestorff@lgamn.org (612) 217-0436
0465-01 Litchfield Public School District bsimenson@isd465.org (320) 693-2444
7652-84 Literacy Action Network (651) 746-9725
0106-80 Literacy Minnesota (651) 645-2277
0109-80 Literacy Training Network
6040-50 Little Crow Tele-Media Network pete@lctn.k12.mn.us (320) 295-7411
0482-01 Little Falls Public School District sjones@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2002
0159-75 Little Sand Home
0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist. wendt_j@isd362.k12.mn.us (218) 278-6614
2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District jkringen@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194
0235-24 Lonna Mosow's Center for Mind Body Fitness (952) 941-9448
8091-89 Lonsdale Public Library mmoran@selco.info (507) 744-3977
4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts aturner@lwa-arts.org (763) 522-6830
7693-84 Lower Sioux Indian Community vanessa.goodthunder@lowersioux.com (507) 697-8255
0026-24 Luther Theological Seminary infodesk@luthersem.edu (651) 641-3456
2184-01 Luverne Public School District c.oftedahl@isd2184.net (507) 283-8088
0497-01 Lyle Public School District jgoebel@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
0415-01 Lynd Public School District jerry.rasmussen@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
8092-89 Mabel Public Library donnaj@selco.info (507) 493-5336
0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District gkuphal@mabelcanton.org (507) 493-5422
0013-24 Macalester College rosenbergb@macalester.edu (651) 696-6000
2180-01 MACCRAY School District sandryk@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
0837-01 Madelia Public School District shellybauer@isd837.org (507) 642-3232
0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District jeff.bisek@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211
0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District barb.duffrin@isd832.net (651) 407-2000
7023-84 MAHUBE-OTWA Community Action Partnership lkuoppala@mahube.org (218) 847-1385
0077-01 Mankato Public School District ppeter1@isd77.org (507) 387-1868
0160-75 Manor (The)
0232-24 Manufacturers Alliance (763) 533-8239
0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District rowem@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-3171
2135-01 Maple River School District danderson@isd2135.org (507) 524-3915
0057-24 Maranatha Community College (763) 488-7871
8093-89 Marble Public Library tsmith@arrowhead.lib.mn.us (218) 247-7676
4254-07 Marine Area Community School dgoodson@marineareaschool.org (651) 409-3122
0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools jlund@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-8530
0413-01 Marshall Public School District jeremy.williams@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6924
8094-89 Marshall-Lyon County Library michele.leininger@marshalllyonlibrary.org (507) 537-7003
8095-89 Martin County Library jjepse@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 238-4207
2448-01 Martin County West School District corireynolds@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2330
0019-24 Martin Luther College zarlinmg@mlc-wels.edu (507) 354-8221
0161-75 Mary's Shelter
4209-07 Mastery School sbeevas@themasteryschool.org (612) 876-4105
4043-07 Math and Science Academy cdodge@mnmsa.org (651) 578-7507
0221-24 Mayo Clinic College of Medicine (507) 284-2749
0004-01 McGregor Public School District bjohnson@isd4.org (218) 768-5126
0763-01 Medford Public School District mristau@medfordtigers.org (507) 451-5250
0938-52 Meeker and Wright Special Education mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
0740-01 Melrose Public School District gwinter@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
0821-01 Menahga Public School District kwellen@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141
2711-01 Mesabi East School District jburgess@isd2711.org (218) 229-3321
0009-25 Mesabi Range College wmaki@nhed.edu (218) 741-3095
4005-07 Metro Deaf School slaneoutlaw@mdsmn.org (651) 224-3995
4131-07 Metro Schools Charter ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School info@metrotechmn.org (612) 421-7878
8011-88 Metronet ann@metronet.lib.mn.us (651) 646-0475
8009-89 Metropolitan Library Service Agency (MELSA) scott@melsa.org (651) 645-5731
0007-22 Metropolitan State University president@metrostate.edu (651) 793-1212
6979-61 Mid State Education District sbolin@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2515
4153-07 Midway Star Academy mwarsame@midwaystar.org (651) 642-0667
0231-24 Midway Vo-Tech (651) 646-8319
0398-52 Midwest Special Education Coop. ttravis@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2240
0912-01 Milaca Public School District david.wedin@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7210
7685-84 Milestones corne@milestonesmn.org (320) 251-5081
7024-84 Mille Lacs Band of Ojibwe
0635-01 Milroy Public School District john.willey@milroyschools.org (507) 336-2563
4177-07 Minisinaakwaang Leadership Academy marysue.anderson@mlacademy.org (218) 768-5323
8004-86 Minitex Library Information Network vhorton@umn.edu (612) 624-2839
0014-24 Minneapolis College of Art and Design jay_coogan@mcad.edu (612) 874-3700
0010-25 Minneapolis Community & Technical College sharon.pierce@minneapolis.edu (612) 659-6000
7025-84 Minneapolis Parent Information Ctr
0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District mpssup@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0000
0211-24 Minneapolis School of Anesthesia (952) 925-5222
4278-07 Minneapolis School of New Music info@minneapolisschoolofnewmusic.org (612) 236-4637
7683-84 Minneapolis Urban League (651) 302-3107
8098-89 Minneota Public Library mbuysse@minneotapubliclibrary.net (507) 872-5473
0414-01 Minneota Public School District daniel.deitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6175
0122-80 Minnesota Association of Workforce Boards (651) 789-4323
7646-84 Minnesota Association of Workforce Boards (651) 789-4323
0020-24 Minnesota Bible College (507) 288-4563
0191-24 Minnesota Commercial Diving Training Center bill@mndiving.com (218) 829-1191
1100-60 Minnesota Department of Corrections patty.popp@state.mn.us (320) 248-2630
4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy dfields@melaschool.org (763) 205-4396
7664-84 Minnesota Guild of Public Charter Schools james.zacchini@gmail.com (808) 333-0511
7694-84 Minnesota Head Start Association gayle@mnheadstart.org (218) 728-1091
6098-50 Minnesota Healthcare Consortium (MHC)
7061-84 Minnesota Independent School Forum (651) 297-6716
4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center rwomack@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy info@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
0072-24 Minnesota MultiHousing Association (952) 854-8500
4007-07 Minnesota New Country School npfarr@newcountryschool.com (507) 248-3353
7695-84 Minnesota Office of Charter Authorizing (MOChA) dpeterson@themocha.org (612) 267-6981
4150-07 Minnesota Online High School e.raffa@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166
0112-24 Minnesota Resource Center (612) 752-8100
7657-84 Minnesota Safety Council msc@minnesotasafetycouncil.org (651) 291-9150
0086-24 Minnesota School of Barbering schmidtpms@aol.com (612) 722-1996
0081-24 Minnesota School of Bartending (651) 645-1252
0144-24 Minnesota School of Beauty lkelley@mnschoolofbeauty.com (952) 469-4545
0099-24 Minnesota School of Cosmetology nherrmann@globeuniversity.edu (651) 287-2180
0100-24 Minnesota School of Cosmetology nherrmann@globeuniversity.edu (763) 404-4800
0103-24 Minnesota School of Horseshoeing (763) 427-5850
0104-24 Minnesota School of Piano Technology (651) 644-3111
0160-70 Minnesota State Academies terry.wilding@msa.state.mn.us (507) 412-5200
2186-04 Minnesota State College Southeast (651) 388-8271
2260-04 Minnesota State College-Southeast Technical dduran@southeastmn.edu (507) 453-2700
0152-04 Minnesota State Community and Technical College peggy.kennedy@minnesota.edu (218) 736-1500
0003-22 Minnesota State University Moorhead president@mnstate.edu (218) 477-4000
0002-22 Minnesota State University, Mankato richard.davenport@mnsu.edu (507) 389-1866
4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School contact@emailmtcs.org (612) 722-9013
7027-84 Minnesota Valley Action Council Inc
0978-52 Minnesota Valley Cooperative njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
0900-25 Minnesota West Community and Technical College (800) 658-2330
4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School mariel.culhane@mwmscharter.org (612) 389-0285
0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District dennis.peterson@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5000
2149-01 Minnewaska School District crankin@isd2149.org (320) 239-4820
0165-75 Mission Care Center
0831-75 Missouri Adoles Treatment Center
0220-24 Mitchell Hamline School of Law mark.gordon@mitchellhamline.edu (651) 227-9171
0008-22 MN Assoc of Colleges For Teacher Ed (612) 330-1756
7026-84 MN ASSOCIATION FOR CHILDRENS MENTAL HEALTH
7682-84 MN Association of Family, Career and Community Leaders of America wendy.ambrose@mnfccla.org (651) 330-2950
7072-84 MN Org of Adolescent Pregnancy Prev (651) 644-1447
6018-61 MN River Valley Education District kjacobson@mrved.net (320) 269-9297
6027-61 MN Valley Education District info@mnved.org (507) 934-5420
0094-24 Model College of Hair Design andy@mcohd.com (320) 253-4222
4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School sheller@mm-cs.org (612) 440-0681
0113-24 Montessori Training Center of Minnesota molly@mtcm.org (651) 298-1120
0129-01 Montevideo Public School District wmckittrick@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-8833
0882-01 Monticello Public School District eric.olson@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2000
0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District superintendent@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3300
8099-89 Moose Lake Public Library steven.devine-jelinski@alslib.info (218) 485-0394
0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District billiejo.steen@isd97.org (218) 485-4435
0236-75 Moose Lake Rgnl Human Service Ctr
0332-01 Mora Public School District danvoce@moraschools.org (320) 679-6200
8100-89 Morgan Public Library morganlibrary@redred.com (507) 249-3153
2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools smonson@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4840
8101-89 Morris Public Library abarber@morris.lib.mn.us (320) 589-1634
7691-84 Mothers Tutoring Academy info@mtacenter.org (651) 815-7939
7076-85 Mott MacDonald Inc. (781) 915-0015
0621-01 Mounds View Public School District chris.lennox@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6015
0166-75 Mount Olivet Rolling Acres
8102-89 Mountain Iron Public Library sally.yuccas@alslib.info (218) 735-8625
0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District rengebritson@isd712.org (218) 735-8271
8103-89 Mountain Lake Public Library clehman@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 427-2506
0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools bstrom@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2325
0175-24 MRA-The Management Association (763) 253-9100
0004-25 MSCTC-MOORHEAD CAMPUS (218) 299-6506
0167-75 Muriel Humphrey Residences
2169-01 Murray County Central School Dist. joe_meyer@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6184
6078-62 N.W.Suburban Integration District mjordan@nws.k12.mn.us (763) 450-1300
7066-84 NAMI Minnesota (651) 645-2948
4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School info@nashashkolamn.org (763) 496-5550
0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District rvillebrun@isd319.org (218) 885-1280
0027-24 National College
4187-07 Natural Science Academy kendra.hunding@naturalscienceacademy.org (651) 925-5050
1480-34 Nay-Ah-Shing lweiss@nas.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4695
4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School terri@naytahwaush.org (218) 935-5025
7064-84 Neighborhood House (651) 789-2500
0168-75 Nelson Home
4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School maggie@nerstrand.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6854
0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District phardy@isd707.org (218) 757-3102
0308-01 Nevis Public School District supt308@nevis.k12.mn.us (218) 652-3500
0169-75 New Beginnings At Waverly
0170-75 New Beginnings Home, Inc
4093-07 New Century Academy jason.becker@newcenturyacademy.com (320) 234-3660
4240-07 New Century School admin@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
4089-07 New City School todd.bartholomay@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
0247-75 New Connection
4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy dave.conrad@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362
4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. tkearney@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
0196-24 New Horizons Computer Learning Centers (651) 287-9950
0345-01 New London-Spicer School District adamsw@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 354-1401
4143-07 New Millennium Academy kevin.xiong@nmaedu.org (763) 235-7900
0721-01 New Prague Area Schools tdittber@isd721.org (952) 758-1700
8104-89 New Ulm Public Library kwiley@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 359-8332
0088-01 New Ulm Public School District jbertrang@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-6180
8105-89 New York Mills Public Library jadams@newyorkmills.lib.mn.us (218) 385-2436
0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist. bnovak@nymills.k12.mn.us (218) 385-4201
0507-01 Nicollet Public School District stephen.malone@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
4171-07 Noble Academy npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
6085-50 Nobles County Intg Collaborative pat.morphew@isd518.net (507) 372-2172
8106-89 Nobles County Library clintw@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 295-5340
2215-01 Norman County East School District robn@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
2527-01 Norman County West School District jhess@ncw.k12.mn.us (218) 861-5800
0011-21 Normandale Community College Joyce.Ester@normandale.edu (952) 358-8200
0184-24 North American Medical Academy (612) 521-0602
0114-24 North American Training Institute info@nati.org (218) 722-1503
0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools spaul@isd138.org (651) 674-1000
0021-24 North Central Bible College
0060-24 North Central University president@northcentral.edu (612) 343-4400
0919-51 North Country Vocational Cooperative Center d1NCVCC@paulbunyan.net (218) 755-4594
0012-21 North Hennepin Community College barbara.mcdonald@nhcc.edu (763) 488-0391
4053-07 North Lakes Academy cstottler@northlakesacademy.org (651) 982-2688
8107-89 North Mankato Taylor Library kheintz@nmlibrary.org (507) 345-5120
4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy info@nmfamn.org (651) 300-6300
4084-07 North Shore Community School spierson@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663
0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District ctucciosorio@isd622.org (651) 748-7410
4219-07 Northeast College Prep cphillips@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 vboe@916schools.org (651) 415-5500
6096-52 Northern Lights Academy Cooperative dhagen@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
4146-07 Northern Lights Community School mike.hamernick@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400
8013-88 Northern Lights Library Network kbenger@nlln.org (651) 847-2825
7028-84 Northfield Hospital
8108-89 Northfield Public Library teresa.jensen@ci.northfield.mn.us (507) 645-1801
0659-01 Northfield Public School District mhillmann@northfieldschools.org (507) 663-0629
7029-84 Northland Area Family Service Ctr
0013-25 Northland Community and Technical College
0118-01 Northland Community Schools prendle@isd118.org (218) 566-2351
7690-84 Northland Foundation info@northlandfdn.org (218) 723-4040
6076-50 Northland Learning Center byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 741-9201
7643-84 Northside Achievement Zone (612) 521-4405
7030-84 Northwest Community Action, Inc.
7074-84 Northwest Indian OIC j.z.z.clark@gmail.com (218) 759-2022
0171-75 Northwest Metro CD Center
4049-07 Northwest Passage High School pwieczorek@nwphs.org (763) 862-9223
0172-75 Northwest Regional Juvenile Ctr
8020-89 Northwest Regional Library hansonk@nwrlib.org (218) 681-1066
0115-24 Northwestern Academy of Homeopathy (763) 746-9242
0222-24 Northwestern Health Sciences University ccassirer@nwhealth.edu (952) 888-4777
7675-84 Northwood Children's Foundation (218) 724-8815
0173-75 Northwood Children's Home
0248-75 Northwood West
4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy info@notreecole.org (952) 228-1097
0097-24 Nova Academy of Cosmetology nancy@cosmetologytrainingcenter.com (507) 345-4033
0158-24 Nova Academy of Cosmetology mdelisle@nova-acadamey.com (507) 280-6910
4098-07 Nova Classical Academy contact@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
7665-84 Novation Education Opportunities executive.director.neo@gmail.com (612) 889-2103
2168-01 NRHEG School District mmeihak@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 465-3205
0382-52 NW Region Interdistrict Council kerickson@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School admin@ohmcs.org (651) 484-8242
0061-24 Oak Hills Christian College stevehostetter@oakhills.edu (218) 751-8670
0174-75 Oakridge Homes of Wadena, Inc
0175-75 Oakwood Residence, Inc
0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District kbelsheim@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5000
0480-01 Onamia Public School District jvold@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4174
0162-24 Online Trading Academy (952) 814-4410
7031-84 Opportunity Neighborhood Dev. Corp.
7666-84 Ordway Center For Performing Arts pmitchell@ordway.org (651) 282-3001
0278-01 Orono Public School District kristine.flesher@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8300
2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools cory.larson@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181
0213-01 Osakis Public School District rbergquist@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191
4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School director@oshkiogimaag.org (218) 475-2112
7659-84 Osprey Wilds Environmental Learning Center anderson@ospreywilds.org (612) 331-4181
0279-01 Osseo Public School District McIntyreC@District279.org (763) 391-7000
7032-84 Otter Tail-Wadena Com Action Councl
0299-75 Out of State Special Student
7674-84 Outcomes, Inc. (651) 483-9500
0761-01 Owatonna Public School District jelstad@isd761.org (507) 444-8600
8109-89 Owatonna-Steele County Library mark.blando@ci.owatonna.mn.us (507) 444-2460
7033-84 Pacer Center
7034-84 PACT 4 Families Collaborative
4008-07 PACT Charter School j.nyquist@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200
4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School brandon.wait@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
0180-24 Paragon Pilates (952) 405-9765
7035-84 Parents in Community Action (PICA) (612) 374-0701
0233-24 Park Avenue Cosmetology (Brainerd) kpwalsh@unitelc.com (320) 460-7886
0178-75 Park Point Manor
0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District lbagstad@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6500
0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. dyocum@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011
4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 866-3630
6050-52 Paul Bunyan Education Cooperative (218) 454-5500
0741-01 Paynesville Public School District jbullard@isd741.org (320) 243-3410
0150-24 PCI Academy financialaidmn@pci-academy.com (763) 536-0772
8110-89 Pelican Rapids Public Library awrigg@pelicanrapids.lib.mn.us (218) 863-7055
0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District bkorf@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
7648-84 People Serving People, Inc. (PSP) (612) 332-4500
0179-75 People's Child Care Residence
0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools kstumpf@isd186.org (218) 568-4996
8111-89 Perham Area Public Library sheusser-ladwig@perham.lib.mn.us (218) 346-4892
0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District manderson@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-4501
1000-70 Perpich Center For Arts Education lon.lamprecht@pcae.k12.mn.us (763) 279-4161
0180-75 Pettit Children's Home
4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School james.gagner@phxacademy.org (651) 237-0656
0484-01 Pierz Public School District gweber@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458
4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School bausland@pillagercharter.org (218) 746-3875
7036-84 Pillager Family Council
0116-01 Pillager Public School District mmalmberg@isd116.org (218) 746-2100
0022-24 Pillsbury Baptist Bible College (507) 451-2710
7667-84 Pillsbury United Communities samanthad@pillsburyunited.org (612) 302-3425
4110-07 PIM Arts High School mmcfarlane@pimartshs.org (952) 224-1340
0578-01 Pine City Public School District pfoley@isd578.org (320) 629-4010
0255-01 Pine Island Public School District tammy.champa@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-4849
8112-89 Pine Island: Van Horn Public Library rgray@selco.info (507) 356-8558
0181-75 PINE MANOR, INC #2
0025-01 Pine Point Public School District cschulz@pinepointk8.org (218) 573-4102
2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District jclark@prbschools.org (218) 587-4720
0578-04 Pine Technical & Community College jmulford@pinetech.edu (320) 629-5100
0985-51 Pine To Prairie Cooperative Ctr. (218) 253-4393
8006-89 Pioneerland Library System Laurie.ortega@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 235-6106
2689-01 Pipestone Area School District kevin.enerson@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-6068
8113-89 Pipestone: Meinders Community Library jody.wacker@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 825-6714
8114-89 Plainview Public Library ahenderson@selco.info (507) 534-3425
2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville bihrke@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 534-3651
8021-89 Plum Creek Library System jtrojanowski@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 376-5803
7078-84 Plymouth Christian Youth Center (612) 522-6501
0182-75 Port Home I
0183-75 Port Rehabilitation Center For CD
4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School styler@prairiecreek.org (507) 645-9640
7037-84 Prairie Five Comm Action Council prairiefive@prairiefive.org (800) 292-5437
7678-84 Prairie Island Indian Community dharjo@piic.org (651) 301-2846
0704-75 Prairie Lakes Detention Center
4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy crystal.vang@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
8015-88 Prairielands Library Exchange shelly@prairielands.org (507) 532-9013
8115-89 Preston Public Library bethand@selco.info (507) 765-4511
0171-24 Prime Digital Academy (952) 222-8108
0477-01 Princeton Public School District ben.barton@isd477.org (763) 389-6184
0815-02 Prinsburg Public School District mbreems@frontiernet.net (320) 978-4721
0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools tstaloch@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0000
0704-01 Proctor Public School District jengelki@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4934
4213-07 Prodeo Academy rickcampion@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
0188-24 Professional Salon Academy haireduc@paulbunyan.net (218) 444-0604
4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School nicolen@progenyacademy.org (763) 325-9150
7668-84 Project For Pride In Living brad.linville@ppl-inc.org (612) 872-3610
0184-75 Project Independence - Ridgewood
0185-75 Project New Hope - 1,2,3,4,5
7038-84 Project Sight
4269-07 Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 615-6888
0014-21 Rainy River Community College wmaki@nhed.edu (218) 285-7722
8116-89 Ramsey County Library jill.boldenow@ramsey.lib.mn.us (651) 486-2200
0249-75 Ramsey Juvenile Detention Center
0195-01 Randolph Public School District kelleym@district195.org (507) 263-2151
0186-75 Range Center, Inc
0250-75 Range Treatment Center
0085-24 Rasmussen College trenda.boyum-breen@rasmussen.edu (952) 545-2000
0088-24 Rasmussen College trenda.boyum-breen@rasmussen.edu (651) 687-9000
0089-24 Rasmussen College trenda.boyum-breen@rasmussen.edu (320) 251-5600
0090-24 Rasmussen College trenda.boyum-breen@rasmussen.edu (507) 625-6556
0177-24 Rasmussen College trenda.boyum-breen@rasmussen.edu (763) 795-4732
0189-24 Rasmussen College trenda.boyum-breen@rasmussen.edu (763) 493-4500
0190-24 Rasmussen College trenda.boyum-breen@rasmussen.edu (218) 304-6200
0197-24 Rasmussen College trenda.boyum-breen@rasmussen.edu (651) 259-6600
7039-84 Reach-Up, Inc.
7040-84 Red Lake Band of Chippewa Indians dclose@redlakenation.org (218) 679-3350
2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools rlccandrlfsupt@gvtel.com (218) 796-5136
0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist. rlccsupt@gvtel.com (218) 253-2139
0024-21 Red Lake Nation College dan.king@rlnc.education (218) 679-2860
0038-01 Red Lake Public School District mcrowley@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353
0048-75 Red River Valley (Tri County Ctr)
2884-01 Red Rock Central School District toddlee@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
0187-75 Red Wing Health Center
8117-89 Red Wing Public Library jessica.mcgee@ci.red-wing.mn.us (651) 385-5105
0256-01 Red Wing Public School District klanderson@rwps.org (651) 385-4500
2897-01 Redwood Area School District bcselovszki@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-3531
6082-50 Redwood Area Telecom Cooperative dnegen@rcw.k12.mn.us (320) 905-0575
8118-89 Redwood Falls Public Library tsmith@ci.redwood-falls.mn.us (507) 627-8650
0869-82 Region 1 - NWLINKS bob@region1.k12.mn.us (218) 284-3101
0928-83 Region 1 and 2-Northwest Service Coop mschmitz@resourcecoop-mn.gov (218) 281-6580
0921-83 Region 10-Southeast Service Coop ssallee@ssc.coop (507) 281-6673
0920-83 Region 11-Metro Educ. Service Unit julie.frame-hansen@metroecsu.org (612) 638-1500
0868-82 Region 2 - ARCC cindylee@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
0867-82 Region 3 - Central (320) 492-9092
0927-83 Region 3 - Northeast Service Coop paulb@nescmn.net (218) 748-7613
0866-82 Region 4 randy.erdman@swsc.org (507) 537-2244
0926-83 Region 4-Lakes Country Service Coop jkovash@lcsc.org (218) 737-6504
0865-82 Region 5 darinj@regionv.k12.mn.us (507) 386-4815
0991-83 Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service Cooperative cliff.carmody@swsc.org (507) 537-2251
0923-83 Region 7-Resource Training and Solutions mschmitz@resourcecoop-mn.gov (320) 255-3236
0922-83 Region 9-South Central Service Coop cwessman@mnscsc.org (507) 389-5110
0116-24 Regions Hospital School of Ophthalmic Medical Technology (651) 254-3000
2890-01 Renville County West School District dfroke@rcw.k12.mn.us (320) 329-8362
0170-24 Replenish Yoga and Wellness (218) 286-4006
0213-75 Residential Services - Duluth
0120-80 Resource Center of The Americas
0280-01 Richfield Public School District steven.unowsky@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6011
0017-25 Ridgewater College craig.johnson@ridgewater.edu (320) 222-5200
4083-07 Ridgeway Community School office@ridgewayschool.org (507) 454-9566
0127-24 Rio Grooming School & Salon, LLC (651) 480-4726
6049-61 River Bend Education District rbedadmin@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
0002-25 Riverland Community College adenuga.atewologun@riverland.edu (507) 433-0600
4064-07 Riverway Learning Community Charter riverway@hbci.com (507) 474-6120
0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District david_engstrom@rdale.org (763) 504-8000
7655-84 Rochester Area Math&Sci Partnership (507) 990-0276
4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy nicole.musolf@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 258-5351
0015-25 Rochester Community and Technical College leslie.mcclellon@rctc.edu (507) 285-7210
4135-07 Rochester Math and Science Academy Abdalla@rmsacademy.org (507) 252-5995
8119-89 Rochester Public Library audrey@rochester.lib.mn.us (507) 328-2300
0535-01 Rochester Public School District communications@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3000
4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy stemdirector@rochesterstemacademy.org (507) 281-2381
8120-89 Rock County Community Library cjarvie@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 449-5040
2909-01 Rock Ridge Public Schools noel.schmidt@rrps.org (218) 749-5437
0883-01 Rockford Public School District deanr@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-9165
0750-01 Rocori Public School District bertramb@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4902
4293-07 Rollingstone Community School
4056-07 Rosa Parks Charter High School Mhelm@rocchs.org (507) 282-3325
0682-01 Roseau Public School District Tom_jerome@roseauschool.org (218) 463-1471
0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan supt@district196.org (651) 423-7700
0623-01 Roseville Public School District jenny.loeck@isd623.org (651) 628-6452
0850-01 Rothsay Public School District wjohnson@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2117
2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
0485-01 Royalton Public School District superintendent@isd485.org (320) 584-4250
2902-01 RTR Public Schools david.marlette@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
6079-52 Rum River Special Education Coop ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7701
6014-61 Runestone Area Ed. District cptacek@alexschools.org (320) 763-5559
0139-01 Rush City Public School District bstavig@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-4855
8121-89 Rushford Public Library shart@selco.info (507) 864-7600
0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools jonthompson@r-pschools.com (507) 864-7785
0108-80 Sabathani Comm Center Inc
0016-75 Safe Haven
4087-07 SAGE Academy Charter School cgarcialuna@sageacademy.org (763) 315-4020
0101-24 Saint Cloud Hospital School of Diagnostic Imaging (320) 255-5719
4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School Tammy.Bengtson@scmsastem.com (320) 774-2202
0015-24 Saint John's University sjpresident@csbsju.edu (320) 363-2011
0016-24 Saint Mary's University of Minnesota wmann@smumn.edu (507) 452-4430
0203-24 Saint Mary's University of Minnesota wmann@smumn.edu (612) 728-5100
0625-25 Saint Paul College deidra.peaslee@saintpaul.edu (651) 846-1600
4112-07 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists jacobsc@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
8122-89 Saint Paul Public Library catherine.penkert@ci.stpaul.mn.us (651) 266-7000
7071-84 Salus University (218) 780-1400
0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District Jeff.Ridlehoover@isd748.org (320) 656-3715
0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District patrick.westby@isd743.org (320) 352-2258
0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools supt.bradley.bergstrom@isd47.org (320) 253-4703
0024-24 School of Associated Arts
4292-07 School of Leadership for Public Service
4058-07 Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter adrienne@schoolcraft.org (218) 444-2102
7089-84 SciMathMN (507) 459-7588
4261-07 SciTech Academy Charter School aabdulle@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036
0328-75 Scott County Juvenile Alternative
8123-89 Scott County Library jgrussing@scottlib.org (952) 496-8010
6081-50 Scott County Schools Network (SCSN) wphillips@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5174
7041-84 Scott-Carver-Dakota CAP Agency, Inc
0820-01 Sebeka Public School District dfjeldheim@sebeka.k12.mn.us (218) 837-5101
4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
7042-84 Semcac doug.grout@semcac.org (507) 864-7741
0214-75 Serenity Manor
4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy cschlueter@shpamn.org (612) 314-7606
0720-01 Shakopee Public School District mredmond@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5002
6090-52 Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
0215-75 Sherburne House
0216-75 Sheriffs Youth Program of Austin
0217-75 Sheriffs Youth Program of Isanti
0218-75 Shingle Creek Option
8124-89 Sibley County Library libtsb@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 834-6640
2310-01 Sibley East School District joseph.libby@sibleyeast.org (507) 964-2292
8125-89 Silver Bay Public Library jbilling@arrowhead.lib.mn.us (218) 226-4331
0251-75 Sioux Valley Hospital
0194-24 Six Degrees Studio (612) 343-7500
0101-80 Skills 2000
4255-07 Skyline Math and Science Academy abdirahman.abdulle@skylinemsa.org (612) 200-9916
7069-84 Slavic Community Center (612) 801-6682
8126-89 Slayton Public Library lstainer@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 836-8778
0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District john.cselovszki@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7903
8127-89 Sleepy Eye: Dyckman Free Library akelton@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 794-7655
6036-50 Socrates gmorris@mnscsc.org (507) 389-5106
0238-24 Software Guild
4038-07 Sojourner Truth Academy jguy@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599
7680-84 Somali American Parent Association momoh@mnsapa.org (612) 359-4949
0924-83 Sourcewell katrina.wood@sourcewell-mn.gov (218) 541-5227
0925-82 Sourcewell Technology (651) 999-6000
0219-75 South Center Manor
2250-25 South Central College annette.parker@southcentral.edu (507) 389-7200
0363-01 South Koochiching School District jeremy.tammi@isd363.org (218) 897-5275
8128-89 South Saint Paul Public Library kathy.halgren@southstpaul.org (651) 554-3240
0006-03 South St. Paul Public School District dave.webb@sspps.org (651) 457-9400
0833-01 South Washington County Schools info@sowashco.org (651) 425-6201
8000-88 Southeast Library System (SELS) kross@selco.info (507) 288-5513
8001-89 Southeastern Libraries Cooperating (SELCO) kross@selco.info (507) 288-5513
6083-52 Southern Minnesota Education Consortium darmagost@SMEC.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
0915-52 Southern Plains Education Cooperative sarah.mittelstadt@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
0500-01 Southland Public School District shall@isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3283
4162-07 Southside Family Charter School info@southsidefamilyschool.org (612) 872-8322
6093-50 SouthWest Educational Cooperative (SWEC) bruce.houck@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8102
0005-22 Southwest Minnesota State University kumara.jayasuriya@smsu.edu (507) 537-7021
7043-84 Southwestern MN Opportunity Council
0900-04 Southwestern Technical College (612) 564-4511
0239-24 Sparrow Studios (651) 454-1804
4160-07 Spectrum High School ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 450-9845
4113-07 Spero Academy dpangal@spero.academy (612) 465-8633
8129-89 Spring Grove Public Library dljohnson@selco.info (507) 498-5800
0297-01 Spring Grove School District rachel.udstuen@springgrove.k12.mn.us (507) 498-3221
0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools jronne@district16.org (763) 600-5000
8130-89 Spring Valley Public Library jsimon@selco.info (507) 346-2100
8131-89 Springfield Public Library lroige@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 723-3510
0085-01 Springfield Public School District keith.kottke@springfield.mntm.org (507) 723-4283
0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools rcorneille@isd282.org (612) 706-1000
0052-24 St. Catherine - St. Mary's Campus
0005-24 St. Catherine University rkmackin@stkate.edu (651) 690-6798
8132-89 St. Charles Public Library sherryg@selco.info (507) 932-3227
0858-01 St. Charles Public School District japse@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4420
0075-01 St. Clair Public School District tcollins@stclaircyclones.org (507) 245-3501
0220-75 St. Cloud Children's Home
0252-75 St. Cloud Hospital And CD (320) 251-2700
0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District willie.jett@isd742.org (320) 370-8000
0004-22 St. Cloud State University president@stcloudstate.edu (320) 308-0121
0742-04 St. Cloud Technical & Community College annesa.cheek@sctcc.edu (320) 308-5000
0221-75 St. Croix Camps I & II
4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy jgutierrez@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5905
6009-61 St. Croix River Education District jnord@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-3616
0015-01 St. Francis Area Schools beth.giese@isd15.org (763) 753-7041
0840-01 St. James Public School District sheil@isd840.org (507) 375-5974
0222-75 St. Joseph's Home For Children
0253-75 St. Joseph's Hospital
7658-84 St. Louis County Health/Human Servs
2142-01 St. Louis County School District rengebritson@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District osei.astein@slpschools.org (952) 928-6000
0254-75 St. Mary's Adolescent CD Program
0033-24 St. Mary's Junior College
0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District annmarief@mystma.org (763) 497-3180
0017-24 St. Olaf College anderson@stolaf.edu (507) 646-2222
7044-84 St. Paul Area Council of Churches
0023-24 St. Paul Bible College
4029-07 St. Paul City School mcavalier@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
0625-01 St. Paul Public School District communications@spps.org (651) 767-8100
4275-07 St. Paul School of Northern Lights info@schoolofnorthernlights.org (651) 285-4672
0029-24 St. Paul Seminary
8133-89 St. Peter Public Library dougw@saintpetermn.gov (507) 934-7420
0508-01 St. Peter Public School District bgronseth@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-5703
0244-75 St. Peter Regional Human Service Ct
2170-01 Staples-Motley School District bmadson@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400
4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School info@snacharterschool.org (763) 450-5560
4270-07 STEAM Academy Charter School info@steamacademymn.org (612) 244-9591
4200-07 STEP Academy Charter School info@stepacademymn.org (651) 289-6120
2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools cmills@sac.k12.mn.us (218) 478-3315
0029-75 Steps of Success
0032-75 Steps of Success Homes
8134-89 Stewartville Public Library patj@selco.info (507) 533-4902
0534-01 Stewartville Public School District belinda.selfors@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1438
0834-01 Stillwater Area Public Schools lansfeldtm@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8340
8135-89 Stillwater Public Library mtroendle@ci.stillwater.mn.us (651) 275-4338
4169-07 Stonebridge World School bnovy@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7400
4142-07 STRIDE Academy ewilliams@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
7669-84 Student Achievement Minnesota liz.wynne2@gmail.com (763) 557-6676
4232-07 Success Academy lronglien@summitcharterschool.org (612) 876-3050
0055-24 Summit Academy Opportunities Industrialization Center lking@saoic.org (612) 377-0150
4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School director@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
0486-01 Swanville Public School District gharthan@swanville.k12.mn.us (320) 547-5100
0225-24 Sweatshop (651) 646-8418
0226-24 Symmetry Solutions Inc. (763) 560-8600
0053-24 Takoda Institute of Higher Education prakash@aioic.org (612) 341-3358
8136-89 Taylors Falls Public Library dianed46@frontier.com (651) 465-6905
4127-07 TEAM Academy jcourtney@team.k12.mn.us (507) 833-8326
0255-75 Team Center-Fairview Treatment Cent
4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota tknick@technicalacademies.org (320) 262-5644
0030-75 Teens In Transition
7045-84 The Arc of Minnesota (651) 523-0823
7063-84 The Big Woods Club (612) 529-2479
7086-84 The City, Inc. (612) 377-9496
7656-84 The Duluth Model Organization
4258-07 The Journey School mcambrice@thejourneyschool.org (612) 389-1579
0076-24 The Travel Academy curt@thetravelacademy.com (952) 854-7161
0564-01 Thief River Falls School District donita.stepan@myprowler.org (218) 681-8711
7085-84 Think Small info@thinksmall.org (651) 641-0305
0123-80 ThinkSelf, Inc. aaron@thinkself.org (651) 964-2052
0224-75 Thistledew Camp
7046-84 Three Rivers Community Action
4266-07 Three Rivers Montessori School admin@threeriversmontessori.org (763) 595-1213
7689-84 TLC Education Foundation tim@tlcprecision.com (612) 341-2795
2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District andersonc@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5500
8137-89 Tracy Public Library vquist@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 629-5548
8022-89 Traverse des Sioux Library Cooperative ahokanson@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 625-6169
4106-07 TrekNorth High School eharmsen@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
0225-75 Trevilla of Robbinsdale, Inc
0105-80 Tri County Comm Corrections andrew.larson@co.polk.mn.us (218) 470-8148
2905-01 Tri-City United School District lseifert@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8101
7047-84 Tri-county Community Action Partnership penny.paul@tccaction.com (320) 632-3691
2358-01 Tri-County School District engbri@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2261
7048-84 Tri-Valley Opportunity Council, Inc jason.carlson@tvoc.org (218) 281-5832
7082-84 Tri-Valley Opportunity Migrant jason.carlson@tvoc.org (218) 281-5832
4095-07 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning tquarnstrom@wolfcreekhs.org (651) 213-2017
2125-01 Triton School District schlich@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7530
0458-01 Truman Public School District shelluml@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
0199-24 TSC Connect (612) 598-4832
0226-75 Twenty Twenty Adolescent Receive Ct
4132-07 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School kchristensen@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106
4078-07 Twin Cities International Schools abdirashidw@iecmail.net (612) 821-6470
4239-07 Twin Lakes STEM Academy jonas.beugen@tesfainternationalschool.org (651) 717-4844
0227-75 Twin Town Treatment Center
8138-89 Two Harbors Public Library Katie.Sundstrom@alslib.info (218) 834-6201
8139-89 Tyler Public Library cskjong@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 247-5556
0008-23 U of M - Correspondence
0007-23 U of M - Extension
0002-23 U of M - St. Paul Campus
0006-23 U of M - Waseca Campus
4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School faysal.ali@umahs.org (952) 540-2942
0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist rbaron@ulenhitterdal.k12.mn.us (218) 596-8853
0550-01 Underwood Public School District dkuehn@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101
7647-84 United Cerebral Palsy/Infinitec (708) 444-8460
7017-84 United Community Action Partnership, Inc. (800) 992-1710
2134-01 United South Central School District kfleming@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-3134
0030-24 United Theological Seminary
4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School feinte@uacsmn.org (651) 442-3124
0003-23 University of Minnesota Crookston umcinfo@umn.edu (218) 281-6510
0004-23 University of Minnesota Duluth chan@d.umn.edu (218) 726-8000
0005-23 University of Minnesota Morris ericksja@morris.umn.edu (320) 589-2211
0009-23 University of Minnesota Rochester upres@umn.edu (507) 258-8000
0001-23 University of Minnesota Twin Cities upres@umn.edu (612) 625-5000
0018-24 University of Northwestern - St. Paul alancureton@unwsp.edu (651) 631-5100
0008-24 University of St. Thomas mmcgraw@stthomas.edu (651) 962-4372
6099-52 Up North Learning Center (218) 547-1311
7049-84 Upper Midwest American Indian Ctr
4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy info@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
0487-01 Upsala Public School District vcapelle@upsala.k12.mn.us (320) 573-2174
7641-84 Upstream Arts, Inc. (612) 331-4584
4088-07 Urban Academy Charter School info@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419
7050-84 Urban Venture Leadership Foundation
0316-75 Valley Lake Boy's Home
0228-75 Vasa Lutheran Home For Children
4218-07 Venture Academy mwarner@ventureacademies.org (612) 345-9040
0016-21 Vermilion Community College wmaki@nhed.edu (218) 235-2100
4207-07 Vermilion Country School director@vermilioncountry.org (218) 753-1246
0818-01 Verndale Public School District pbrownlow@vps.verndale.k12.mn.us (218) 445-5184
0117-80 Vietnamese Social Services of MN
8023-89 Viking Library System esmith@vikinglibrarysystem.org (218) 739-5286
8140-89 Virginia Public Library nancy@arrowhead.lib.mn.us (218) 748-7525
0706-01 Virginia Public School District nschmidt@vmps.org (218) 742-3901
7670-84 Volunteers of America - Minnesota solsen@voamn.org (612) 270-1998
0260-75 Von Wald Shelter
4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary ryan@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
7051-84 VSA Arts of Minnesota (612) 332-3888
8141-89 Wabasha Public Library bhall@selco.info (651) 565-3927
0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District jfreihammer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
8142-89 Wabasso Public Library mdaub@plumcreekllibrary.net (507) 342-5279
0640-01 Wabasso Public School District Jon.Fulton@isd640.org (507) 342-5114
0110-01 Waconia Public School District pdevine@isd110.org (952) 442-0600
2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District lwestrum@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2155
0066-24 Walden University jonathan.kaplan@waldenu.edu (612) 338-7224
0113-01 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District briandietz@whaschools.org (218) 547-1311
2176-01 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District kthorstenson@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-5393
0690-01 Warroad Public School District shawn_yates@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-1472
0829-01 Waseca Public School District hude@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500
8143-89 Waseca-Le Sueur Regional Library lienemann@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 835-3700
8144-89 Washington County Library Keith.Ryskoski@co.washington.mn.us (651) 275-8500
6048-50 Wasioja Ed. Technology Coop. aaron@wetc.coop (507) 732-1428
0224-24 Watermark Learning (952) 921-0900
4092-07 Watershed High School dsparks@watershedhs.org (612) 871-4363
0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School District darren.schuler@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0480
2143-01 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District jwhitehurst@wem.k12.mn.us (507) 362-4432
8145-89 Watonwan County Library mpannkuk@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 375-1278
0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools lisaw@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6171
0229-75 Way 12 Halfway House
0230-75 Wayside House, Inc
0284-01 Wayzata Public School District chace.anderson@wayzataschool.org (763) 745-5000
7052-84 We Win Institute, Inc.
8146-89 Wells Public Library libtfl@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 553-3702
7053-84 West 7th Community Center
2342-01 West Central Area dhogie@isd2342.org (320) 528-7301
7054-84 West Central Communities Action
6026-61 West Central Education District lfevig@wced6026.com (320) 256-6026
7684-84 West Central MN Community Action Inc. (218) 685-4486
8147-89 West Concord Public Library sdahms@selco.info (507) 527-2031
0231-75 West Hills Lodge, Inc.
6097-50 West Metro Schools Network (WMSN) steve.buettner@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4849
0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan peter.olsonskog@isd197.org (651) 403-7002
8148-89 Westbrook Public Library kourada@woodstocktel.net (507) 274-6174
2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools lwoelber@wwgschools.org (507) 274-6111
0277-01 Westonka Public School District borgk@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8001
0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District dposthumus@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282
8149-89 Wheaton Community Library tanderson@wheaton.lib.mn.us (320) 563-8487
0624-01 White Bear Lake School District wayne.kazmierczak@isd624.org (651) 407-7500
7056-84 White Earth Child Care
0111-80 White Earth Reservation Tribal Council ABE Program Lori.York@whiteearth-nsn.gov (218) 983-3285
7084-84 White Earth Reservation Tribal Council Head Starts sueheisler@whiteearth-nsn.gov (218) 983-3285
0023-21 White Earth Tribal & Community College lorna.lague@wetcc.edu (218) 935-0417
0232-75 Wilder Juvenile Horizons, Inc
0347-01 Willmar Public School District holmj@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8500
0256-75 Willmar Regional Human Service Ctr
0577-01 Willow River Public School District bpeel@isd577.org (218) 372-3131
2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District rbruer@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900
8150-89 Windom Public Library daamot@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 831-6131
0177-01 Windom Public School District wwormstadt@isd177.com (507) 831-6901
8151-89 Winnebago: Muir Library hkittl@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 893-3196
0861-01 Winona Area Public School District annette.freiheit@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0861
8152-89 Winona Public Library cubl@ci.winona.mn.us (507) 452-4582
0006-22 Winona State University solson@winona.edu (507) 457-5000
0031-75 Winona Youth Home
7671-84 Wolf Ridge Environmental Learning Center director@wolf-ridge.org (218) 353-7414
4228-07 Woodbury Leadership Academy info@wlamn.org (651) 379-2641
0234-75 Woodland Hills
0116-80 Workforce Development Inc.
4016-07 World Learner Charter School dsiekmann@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
0518-01 Worthington Public School District john.landgaard@isd518.net (507) 372-2172
0100-01 Wrenshall Public School District kbelcastro@isd100.org (218) 384-4274
7057-84 Wright County Community Action (320) 963-6500
0966-51 Wright Technical Center brian.koslofsky@wrighttech.org (763) 682-4112
2190-01 Yellow Medicine East rschneider@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
4140-07 Yinghua Academy susan.berg@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095
7058-84 YMCA Duluth
7059-84 YMCA of Metropolitan Minneapolis
0133-24 Yoga North (218) 722-9642
0235-75 Young People's Residential Center
0135-24 Your Yoga (612) 524-9642
7060-84 YouthCARE
7077-84 Youthrive (651) 224-3066
7649-84 YWCA of Minneapolis (612) 332-0501
0244-24 Zandu Health Initiative (952) 479-0172
6012-61 Zumbro Education District pgordon@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037
0257-75 Zumbro Valley Crisis Unit
8153-89 Zumbrota Public Library jhill@selco.info (507) 732-5211
2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District mikeh@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-1400