Items tagged 'LEA'

Local Education Agency

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (520)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District onstadn@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4712
4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School lyma0025@umn.edu (651) 778-2940
4119-07 Academic Arts High School sam.kvilhaug@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
4018-07 Achieve Language Academy cwindham@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875
2910-01 Ada-Borup-West aaronc@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
0511-01 Adrian Public School District m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
4074-07 AFSA High School bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3915
4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy Info@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology Abdirashid.abdi@aimacademymn.org (612) 452-2274
0001-01 Aitkin Public School District dstifter@isd1.org (218) 927-2115
0745-01 Albany Public School District gregjohnson@district745.org (320) 845-2171
0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District mike.funk@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
0206-01 Alexandria Public School District rsansted@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
0876-01 Annandale Public School District tprom@isd876.org (320) 274-5602
0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District david.law@ahschools.us (763) 506-1000
4091-07 Arcadia Charter School lstelter@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
4227-07 Art and Science Academy kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
0261-01 Ashby Public School District jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
4184-07 Aspen Academy melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School admin@aspireacademyschools.org (952) 200-0003
4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8942
4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
4067-07 Aurora Charter School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 722-1999
4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School anna@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
0492-01 Austin Public School District joey.page@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1900
4075-07 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
0676-01 Badger Public School District kricke@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
0162-01 Bagley Public School District eheise@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6184
0146-01 Barnesville Public School District jellerbusch@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2217
0091-01 Barnum Public School District mmcnulty@isd91.org (218) 389-6978
0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District dkern@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
4226-07 Bdote Learning Center info@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
4124-07 Beacon Academy skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
0726-01 Becker Public School District jschmidt@isd726.org (763) 261-4502
2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District pwalsh@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-8211
0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District rlaager@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
0031-01 Bemidji Public School District Tim_Lutz@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
0777-01 Benson Public School District dlaumeyer@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
4192-07 Best Academy emahmoud@thebestacademy.org (612) 876-4105
0727-01 Big Lake Public School District t.truebenbach@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
4145-07 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District jim.menton@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
0032-01 Blackduck Public School District mlundin@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5200
0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist cstaloch@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
0271-01 Bloomington Public School District emelbye@isd271.org (952) 681-6400
2860-01 Blue Earth Area Public School mfletcher@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
4082-07 BlueSky Charter School amy.larsen@blueskyschool.org (651) 642-0888
4001-07 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
0314-01 Braham Public School District kgagner@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5199
0181-01 Brainerd Public School District laine.larson@isd181.org (218) 454-6900
2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools dpeschel@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District strandb@isd846.org (218) 643-6822
0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District cbaker@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
0787-01 Browerville Public School District svedbraaten@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District chills@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools mmortensen@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch sthielman@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8707
0191-01 Burnsville Public School District tbattle@isd191.org (952) 707-2005
0836-01 Butterfield Public School District sthomas@isd836.org (507) 956-2771
0531-01 Byron Public School District mike.neubeck@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2383
0299-01 Caledonia Public School District craig_Ihrke@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District nrudolph@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6201
0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0891-01 Canby Public School District ryan.nielsen@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2001
0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District sampson.jeff@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
4194-07 Cannon River STEM School wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
4237-07 Career Pathways office@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
0093-01 Carlton Public School District jengstrom@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools rjohnson@isd115.net (218) 335-2204
2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District rbrandl@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
0012-01 Centennial Public School District (763) 792-6000
0108-01 Central Public School District tschochenmaier@isd108.org (952) 467-7000
0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools eharris@chatfield.k12.mn.us (507) 867-4210
2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District djennissen@isd2144.org (651) 213-2096
0695-01 Chisholm Public School District anorman@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools dbaukol@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
4000-07 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
4172-07 Clarkfield Charter School kkoetter@clarkfieldareacharter.org (320) 669-1995
2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
0391-01 Cleveland Public School District phillips.brian@isd391.org (507) 931-5953
0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools kjohnson@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley jcritz@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
0094-01 Cloquet Public School District mcary@isd94.org (218) 879-6721
4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4188-07 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District stenvikz@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4500
0081-01 Comfrey Public School District khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
4015-07 Community of Peace Academy timm@cpapk12.org (651) 776-5151
4181-07 Community School of Excellence kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
0166-01 Cook County Public Schools clindholm@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4291-07 Creekstone Montessori Charter School
0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3737
0593-01 Crookston Public School District jeremyolson@isd593.org (218) 281-5313
0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District jskjeveland@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8801
4287-07 Cross River Charter School avanglo@crossrivercs.org (651) 346-0091
4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School hollyamaya@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437
4025-07 Cyber Village Academy nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District Mark.Raymond@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
4185-07 DaVinci Academy asilkey-jones@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District dhansen@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 312-2301
0317-01 Deer River Public School District jpesta@isd317.org (218) 246-2420
0879-01 Delano Public School District matt.schoen@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365
0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton shunstad@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6934
4221-07 Discovery Charter School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault discovery@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
4198-07 Discovery Woods office@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District mikecarolan@deschools.org (507) 545-2125
0709-01 Duluth Public School District Info@isd709.org (218) 336-8700
4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy tammy.rackliffe@duluthedison.com (218) 728-9556
4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School hblue.redner@echo.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 925-4143
4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
2580-01 East Central School District aalmos@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6000
0595-01 East Grand Forks Public School Dist mkolness@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 793-2880
4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science tlere@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools SaylesAdamsL@District112.org (952) 556-6100
0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District jswanson@edenpr.org (952) 975-7011
0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District mmessman@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
0581-01 Edgerton Public School District kbuckridge@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
0273-01 Edina Public School District superintendent@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3900
4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School gigi@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101
4057-07 El Colegio Charter School avina@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
0728-01 Elk River School District daniel.bittman@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District dave.ackerman@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2242
0696-01 Ely Public School District eerie@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166
4281-07 Enspire Academy Charter School enspireacademycharter@gmail.com (651) 401-6183
4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School lvanegas@exitosed.org (763) 442-5665
0099-01 Esko Public School District afischer@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-2969
4068-07 Excell Academy Charter info@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500
4279-07 Exploration High School dave.heighington@explorationhighschool.org (978) 866-9615
4036-07 Face to Face Academy husaind@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5544
2752-01 Fairmont Area School District atraetow@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 238-4234
0656-01 Faribault Public School District tsesker@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6016
0192-01 Farmington Public School District district@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5000
0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District jdrake@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District bclarke@isd599.org (218) 945-6983
2198-01 Fillmore Central heath.olstad@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3845
0600-01 Fisher Public School District hansone@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105
4244-07 FIT Academy callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
0698-01 Floodwood Public School District jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
0051-01 Foley Public School District pneubauer@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-7175
0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District smassey@flaschools.org (651) 982-8103
0601-01 Fosston Public School District schase@isd601.org (218) 435-6335
0323-02 Franconia Public School District franconia323@frontiernet.net (651) 257-2898
0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District tkarger@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
0014-01 Fridley Public School District kim.hiel@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5001
4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts school@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
0505-01 Fulda Public School District jennifer.gerdes@isd505.org (507) 425-2514
4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy faraha@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School info@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
2365-01 GFW Public Schools jeff.horton@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2203
4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 239-3840
2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District csonju@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2491
2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District shanksb@geschools.com (507) 448-2889
4186-07 Global Academy helen.fisk@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8200
0253-01 Goodhue Public School District egough@goodhue.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
0561-01 Goodridge Public School District tomas.loberg@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4133
2536-01 Granada Huntley East Chain doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District pbesel@gm.k12.mn.us (507) 754-5318
0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District mgrose@isd318.org (218) 327-5704
4100-07 Great Expectations rachael.lehman@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School info@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0499
4105-07 Great River School dnunez@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
4144-07 Green Isle Community School director@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
2683-01 Greenbush-Middle River School Dist. lguggisberg@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232
0316-01 Greenway Public School District lwarne@isd316.org (218) 245-6501
0447-01 Grygla Public School District jlunsetter@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
0768-01 Hancock Public School District tim.pahl@hancock.k12.mn.us (320) 392-5622
4085-07 Harbor City International Charter ttydlacka@harborcityschool.org (218) 722-7574
0200-01 Hastings Public School District rmcdowell@isd200.org (651) 480-7001
0150-01 Hawley Public School District pjensen@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-4647
0203-01 Hayfield Public School District gslaathaug@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1557
0402-01 Hendricks Public School District paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
4205-07 Hennepin Elementary School info@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
0545-01 Henning Public School District msparks@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District rbleichner@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
0700-01 Hermantown Public School District wwhitwam@isd700.org (218) 729-9313
0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District Paul.bang@isd330.org (507) 853-4507
4170-07 Hiawatha Academies lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 293-8422
0701-01 Hibbing Public School District richard.aldrich@isd701.org (218) 208-0848
4039-07 High School for Recording Arts tony@hsra.org (651) 287-0890
4027-07 Higher Ground Academy info@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000
0002-01 Hill City Public School District prendle@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District t.holthaus@isd671.net (507) 962-3240
2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District rprater@isd2165.org (320) 384-6277
4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy christianna.hang@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
0738-01 Holdingford Public School District chris.swenson@isd738.org (320) 746-2196
4070-07 HOPE Community Academy maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
0270-01 Hopkins Public School District rhoda.m-reed@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4000
4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities info@horizontwincities.org (612) 712-5252
0294-01 Houston Public School District mary.morem@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted bsellner@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4646
0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District daron.vanderheiden@hutch.k12.mn.us (320) 587-2860
4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School oolatoye@innovationsta.org (763) 339-0642
0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 sllewandowski@district287.org (763) 550-7287
0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 michael.favor@isd917.org (651) 423-8226
0361-01 International Falls School District kgrover@isd361.org (218) 283-2571
4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy jperrin@isla.school (952) 746-6020
0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools bernhardsond@isd199.org (651) 306-7800
0473-01 Isle Public School District dkapsner@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3146
0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District daniel.deitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 694-1540
2895-01 Jackson County Central School District barry.schmidt@jccschools.net (507) 847-3608
4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy info@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (507) 234-5181
4031-07 Jennings Community School krissy@jenningsclc.org (651) 649-5403
0717-01 Jordan Public School District revenson@isd717.org (952) 492-6200
4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School tokerlund@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy chrisk@kalonprep.org (320) 460-8881
4288-07 Kandiyohi Academy info@kandiyohiacademy.org (612) 501-0641
0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District m.matuska@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1100
4066-07 Kato Public Charter School mbaxter@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524
0036-01 Kelliher Public School District pgrams@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286
2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District bboysen@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-7000
0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg mheidelberger@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1411
0739-01 Kimball Public School District erik.widvey@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-5585
2137-01 Kingsland Public School District hecimovich.james@kingsland2137.org (507) 346-7276
4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School sford@kippminnesota.org (612) 287-9700
2171-01 Kittson Central School District bjaszczak@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682
4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School lma4054@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District eric.martinez@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-4484
2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School District rellingworth@lqpv.org (320) 752-4835
4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School clobes@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District lwoelber@wwgschools.org (507) 368-4235
0813-01 Lake City Public School District eenger@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-2198
2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial mwesterburg@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2323
0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District jeff_n@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2735
2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District tgodfrey@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754
0381-01 Lake Superior Public School Dist. jbelcastro@isd381.org (218) 834-8201
4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
2167-01 Lakeview School District chrisfenske@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
0194-01 Lakeville Public School District isd194@isd194.org (952) 232-2000
0356-01 Lancaster Public School District bhomstad@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District lanesboroschool@gmail.com (507) 467-2229
0306-01 Laporte Public School District kim.goodwin@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter info@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District jwagner@isd2397.org (507) 665-4600
4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori office@jjlegacy.org (612) 302-3410
0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools jbjohnson@leroy.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5743
0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. radeke@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-2521
4233-07 Level Up Academy info@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District gcarman@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 523-2191
4035-07 LIFE Prep kelsey.nelson@lifeprepschool.org (651) 793-6624
4178-07 Lincoln International High School manyit@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690
4286-07 Link Public Schools hello@linkpublicschools.org (720) 295-7244
4183-07 Lionsgate Academy drestorff@lgamn.org (612) 217-0436
0465-01 Litchfield Public School District bsimenson@isd465.org (320) 693-2444
0482-01 Little Falls Public School District sjones@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2002
0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist. wendt_j@isd362.k12.mn.us (218) 278-6614
2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District jkringen@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194
4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts aturner@lwa-arts.org (763) 522-6830
2184-01 Luverne Public School District c.oftedahl@isd2184.net (507) 283-8088
0497-01 Lyle Public School District jgoebel@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
0415-01 Lynd Public School District jerry.rasmussen@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District gkuphal@mabelcanton.org (507) 493-5422
2180-01 MACCRAY School District sandryk@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
0837-01 Madelia Public School District shellybauer@isd837.org (507) 642-3232
0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District jeff.bisek@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211
0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District barb.duffrin@isd832.net (651) 407-2000
0077-01 Mankato Public School District ppeter1@isd77.org (507) 387-1868
0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District rowem@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-3171
2135-01 Maple River School District danderson@isd2135.org (507) 524-3915
4254-07 Marine Area Community School dgoodson@marineareaschool.org (651) 409-3122
0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools jlund@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-8530
0413-01 Marshall Public School District jeremy.williams@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6924
2448-01 Martin County West School District corireynolds@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2330
4043-07 Math and Science Academy cdodge@mnmsa.org (651) 578-7507
0004-01 McGregor Public School District bjohnson@isd4.org (218) 768-5126
0763-01 Medford Public School District mristau@medfordtigers.org (507) 451-5250
0740-01 Melrose Public School District gwinter@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
0821-01 Menahga Public School District kwellen@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141
2711-01 Mesabi East School District jburgess@isd2711.org (218) 229-3321
4005-07 Metro Deaf School slaneoutlaw@mdsmn.org (651) 224-3995
4131-07 Metro Schools Charter ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School info@metrotechmn.org (612) 421-7878
4153-07 Midway Star Academy mwarsame@midwaystar.org (651) 642-0667
0912-01 Milaca Public School District david.wedin@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7210
0635-01 Milroy Public School District john.willey@milroyschools.org (507) 336-2563
0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District mpssup@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0000
0414-01 Minneota Public School District daniel.deitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6175
4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy dfields@melaschool.org (763) 205-4396
4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center rwomack@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy info@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
4007-07 Minnesota New Country School npfarr@newcountryschool.com (507) 248-3353
4150-07 Minnesota Online High School e.raffa@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166
0160-70 Minnesota State Academies terry.wilding@msa.state.mn.us (507) 412-5200
4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School contact@emailmtcs.org (612) 722-9013
4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School mariel.culhane@mwmscharter.org (612) 389-0285
0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District dennis.peterson@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5000
2149-01 Minnewaska School District crankin@isd2149.org (320) 239-4820
4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School sheller@mm-cs.org (612) 440-0681
0129-01 Montevideo Public School District wmckittrick@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-8833
0882-01 Monticello Public School District eric.olson@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2000
0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District superintendent@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3300
0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District billiejo.steen@isd97.org (218) 485-4435
0332-01 Mora Public School District danvoce@moraschools.org (320) 679-6200
2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools smonson@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4840
0621-01 Mounds View Public School District chris.lennox@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6015
0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District rengebritson@isd712.org (218) 735-8271
0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools bstrom@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2325
2169-01 Murray County Central School Dist. joe_meyer@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6184
4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School info@nashashkolamn.org (763) 496-5550
0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District rvillebrun@isd319.org (218) 885-1280
4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School terri@naytahwaush.org (218) 935-5025
4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School maggie@nerstrand.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6854
0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District phardy@isd707.org (218) 757-3102
0308-01 Nevis Public School District supt308@nevis.k12.mn.us (218) 652-3500
4093-07 New Century Academy jason.becker@newcenturyacademy.com (320) 234-3660
4240-07 New Century School admin@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
4089-07 New City School todd.bartholomay@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy dave.conrad@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362
4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. tkearney@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
0345-01 New London-Spicer School District adamsw@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 354-1401
4143-07 New Millennium Academy kevin.xiong@nmaedu.org (763) 235-7900
0721-01 New Prague Area Schools tdittber@isd721.org (952) 758-1700
0088-01 New Ulm Public School District jbertrang@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-6180
0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist. bnovak@nymills.k12.mn.us (218) 385-4201
0507-01 Nicollet Public School District stephen.malone@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
4171-07 Noble Academy npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
2215-01 Norman County East School District robn@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools spaul@isd138.org (651) 674-1000
4053-07 North Lakes Academy cstottler@northlakesacademy.org (651) 982-2688
4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy info@nmfamn.org (651) 300-6300
4084-07 North Shore Community School spierson@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663
0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District ctucciosorio@isd622.org (651) 748-7410
4219-07 Northeast College Prep cphillips@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 vboe@916schools.org (651) 415-5500
4146-07 Northern Lights Community School mike.hamernick@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400
0659-01 Northfield Public School District mhillmann@northfieldschools.org (507) 663-0629
0118-01 Northland Community Schools prendle@isd118.org (218) 566-2351
4049-07 Northwest Passage High School pwieczorek@nwphs.org (763) 862-9223
4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy info@notreecole.org (952) 228-1097
4098-07 Nova Classical Academy contact@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
2168-01 NRHEG School District mmeihak@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 465-3205
4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School admin@ohmcs.org (651) 484-8242
0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District kbelsheim@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5000
0480-01 Onamia Public School District jvold@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4174
0278-01 Orono Public School District kristine.flesher@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8300
2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools cory.larson@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181
0213-01 Osakis Public School District rbergquist@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191
4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School director@oshkiogimaag.org (218) 475-2112
0279-01 Osseo Public School District McIntyreC@District279.org (763) 391-7000
0761-01 Owatonna Public School District jelstad@isd761.org (507) 444-8600
4008-07 PACT Charter School j.nyquist@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200
4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School brandon.wait@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District lbagstad@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6500
0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. dyocum@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011
4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 866-3630
0741-01 Paynesville Public School District jbullard@isd741.org (320) 243-3410
0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District bkorf@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools kstumpf@isd186.org (218) 568-4996
0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District manderson@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-4501
1000-70 Perpich Center For Arts Education lon.lamprecht@pcae.k12.mn.us (763) 279-4161
4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School james.gagner@phxacademy.org (651) 237-0656
0484-01 Pierz Public School District gweber@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458
4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School bausland@pillagercharter.org (218) 746-3875
0116-01 Pillager Public School District mmalmberg@isd116.org (218) 746-2100
4110-07 PIM Arts High School mmcfarlane@pimartshs.org (952) 224-1340
0578-01 Pine City Public School District pfoley@isd578.org (320) 629-4010
0255-01 Pine Island Public School District tammy.champa@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-4849
0025-01 Pine Point Public School District cschulz@pinepointk8.org (218) 573-4102
2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District jclark@prbschools.org (218) 587-4720
2689-01 Pipestone Area School District kevin.enerson@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-6068
2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville bihrke@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 534-3651
4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School styler@prairiecreek.org (507) 645-9640
4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy crystal.vang@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
0477-01 Princeton Public School District ben.barton@isd477.org (763) 389-6184
0815-02 Prinsburg Public School District mbreems@frontiernet.net (320) 978-4721
0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools tstaloch@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0000
0704-01 Proctor Public School District jengelki@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4934
4213-07 Prodeo Academy rickcampion@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School nicolen@progenyacademy.org (763) 325-9150
4269-07 Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 615-6888
0195-01 Randolph Public School District kelleym@district195.org (507) 263-2151
2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools rlccandrlfsupt@gvtel.com (218) 796-5136
0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist. rlccsupt@gvtel.com (218) 253-2139
0038-01 Red Lake Public School District mcrowley@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353
2884-01 Red Rock Central School District toddlee@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
0256-01 Red Wing Public School District klanderson@rwps.org (651) 385-4500
2897-01 Redwood Area School District bcselovszki@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-8064
2890-01 Renville County West School District dfroke@rcw.k12.mn.us (320) 329-8362
0280-01 Richfield Public School District steven.unowsky@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6011
4083-07 Ridgeway Community School office@ridgewayschool.org (507) 454-9566
4064-07 Riverway Learning Community Charter riverway@hbci.com (507) 474-6120
0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District david_engstrom@rdale.org (763) 504-8000
4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy nicole.musolf@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 258-5351
4135-07 Rochester Math and Science Academy Abdalla@rmsacademy.org (507) 252-5995
0535-01 Rochester Public School District communications@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3000
4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy stemdirector@rochesterstemacademy.org (507) 281-2381
2909-01 Rock Ridge Public Schools noel.schmidt@rrps.org (218) 749-5437
0883-01 Rockford Public School District deanr@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-9165
0750-01 Rocori Public School District bertramb@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4902
4293-07 Rollingstone Community School
4056-07 Rosa Parks Charter High School Mhelm@rocchs.org (507) 282-3325
0682-01 Roseau Public School District Tom_jerome@roseauschool.org (218) 463-1471
0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan supt@district196.org (651) 423-7700
0623-01 Roseville Public School District jenny.loeck@isd623.org (651) 628-6452
0850-01 Rothsay Public School District wjohnson@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2117
2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
0485-01 Royalton Public School District superintendent@isd485.org (320) 584-4250
2902-01 RTR Public Schools david.marlette@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
0139-01 Rush City Public School District bstavig@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-4855
0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools jonthompson@r-pschools.com (507) 864-7785
4087-07 SAGE Academy Charter School cgarcialuna@sageacademy.org (763) 315-4020
4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School Tammy.Bengtson@scmsastem.com (320) 774-2202
4112-07 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists jacobsc@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District Jeff.Ridlehoover@isd748.org (320) 656-3715
0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District patrick.westby@isd743.org (320) 352-2258
0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools supt.bradley.bergstrom@isd47.org (320) 253-4703
4292-07 School of Leadership for Public Service
4058-07 Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter adrienne@schoolcraft.org (218) 444-2102
4261-07 SciTech Academy Charter School aabdulle@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036
0820-01 Sebeka Public School District dfjeldheim@sebeka.k12.mn.us (218) 837-5101
4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy cschlueter@shpamn.org (612) 314-7606
0720-01 Shakopee Public School District mredmond@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5002
2310-01 Sibley East School District joseph.libby@sibleyeast.org (507) 964-2292
4255-07 Skyline Math and Science Academy abdirahman.abdulle@skylinemsa.org (612) 200-9916
0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District john.cselovszki@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7903
4038-07 Sojourner Truth Academy jguy@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599
0363-01 South Koochiching School District jeremy.tammi@isd363.org (218) 897-5275
0006-03 South St. Paul Public School District dave.webb@sspps.org (651) 457-9400
0833-01 South Washington County Schools info@sowashco.org (651) 425-6201
0500-01 Southland Public School District shall@isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3283
4162-07 Southside Family Charter School info@southsidefamilyschool.org (612) 872-8322
0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8102
4160-07 Spectrum High School ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 450-9845
4113-07 Spero Academy dpangal@spero.academy (612) 465-8633
0297-01 Spring Grove School District rachel.udstuen@springgrove.k12.mn.us (507) 498-3221
0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools jronne@district16.org (763) 600-5000
0085-01 Springfield Public School District keith.kottke@springfield.mntm.org (507) 723-4283
0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools rcorneille@isd282.org (612) 706-1000
0858-01 St. Charles Public School District japse@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4420
0075-01 St. Clair Public School District tcollins@stclaircyclones.org (507) 245-3501
0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District willie.jett@isd742.org (320) 370-8000
4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy jgutierrez@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5905
0015-01 St. Francis Area Schools beth.giese@isd15.org (763) 753-7041
0840-01 St. James Public School District sheil@isd840.org (507) 375-5974
2142-01 St. Louis County School District rengebritson@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District osei.astein@slpschools.org (952) 928-6000
0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District annmarief@mystma.org (763) 497-3180
4029-07 St. Paul City School mcavalier@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
0625-01 St. Paul Public School District communications@spps.org (651) 767-8100
4275-07 St. Paul School of Northern Lights info@schoolofnorthernlights.org (651) 285-4672
0508-01 St. Peter Public School District bgronseth@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-5703
2170-01 Staples-Motley School District bmadson@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400
4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School info@snacharterschool.org (763) 450-5560
4270-07 STEAM Academy Charter School info@steamacademymn.org (612) 244-9591
4200-07 STEP Academy Charter School info@stepacademymn.org (651) 289-6120
2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools cmills@sac.k12.mn.us (218) 478-3315
0534-01 Stewartville Public School District belinda.selfors@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1438
0834-01 Stillwater Area Public Schools lansfeldtm@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8340
4169-07 Stonebridge World School bnovy@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7400
4142-07 STRIDE Academy ewilliams@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
4232-07 Success Academy lronglien@summitcharterschool.org (612) 876-3050
4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School director@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
0486-01 Swanville Public School District gharthan@swanville.k12.mn.us (320) 547-5100
4127-07 TEAM Academy jcourtney@team.k12.mn.us (507) 833-8326
4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota tknick@technicalacademies.org (320) 262-5644
4258-07 The Journey School mcambrice@thejourneyschool.org (612) 389-1579
0564-01 Thief River Falls School District donita.stepan@myprowler.org (218) 681-8711
4266-07 Three Rivers Montessori School admin@threeriversmontessori.org (763) 595-1213
2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District andersonc@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5500
4106-07 TrekNorth High School eharmsen@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
2905-01 Tri-City United School District lseifert@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8101
2358-01 Tri-County School District engbri@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2261
4095-07 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning tquarnstrom@wolfcreekhs.org (651) 213-2017
2125-01 Triton School District schlich@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7530
0458-01 Truman Public School District shelluml@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
4132-07 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School kchristensen@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106
4078-07 Twin Cities International Schools abdirashidw@iecmail.net (612) 821-6470
4239-07 Twin Lakes STEM Academy jonas.beugen@tesfainternationalschool.org (651) 717-4844
4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School faysal.ali@umahs.org (952) 540-2942
0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist rbaron@ulenhitterdal.k12.mn.us (218) 596-8853
0550-01 Underwood Public School District dkuehn@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101
2134-01 United South Central School District kfleming@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-3134
4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School feinte@uacsmn.org (651) 442-3124
4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy info@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
0487-01 Upsala Public School District vcapelle@upsala.k12.mn.us (320) 573-2174
4088-07 Urban Academy Charter School info@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419
4218-07 Venture Academy mwarner@ventureacademies.org (612) 345-9040
4207-07 Vermilion Country School director@vermilioncountry.org (218) 753-1246
0818-01 Verndale Public School District pbrownlow@vps.verndale.k12.mn.us (218) 445-5184
4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary ryan@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District jfreihammer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
0640-01 Wabasso Public School District Jon.Fulton@isd640.org (507) 342-5114
0110-01 Waconia Public School District pdevine@isd110.org (952) 442-0600
2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District lwestrum@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2155
0113-01 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District briandietz@whaschools.org (218) 547-1311
2176-01 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District kthorstenson@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-5393
0690-01 Warroad Public School District shawn_yates@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-1472
0829-01 Waseca Public School District hude@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500
4092-07 Watershed High School dsparks@watershedhs.org (612) 871-4363
0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School District darren.schuler@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0480
2143-01 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District jwhitehurst@wem.k12.mn.us (507) 362-4432
0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools lisaw@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6171
0284-01 Wayzata Public School District chace.anderson@wayzataschool.org (763) 745-5000
2342-01 West Central Area dhogie@isd2342.org (320) 528-7301
0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan peter.olsonskog@isd197.org (651) 403-7002
2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools lwoelber@wwgschools.org (507) 274-6111
0277-01 Westonka Public School District borgk@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8001
0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District dposthumus@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282
0624-01 White Bear Lake School District wayne.kazmierczak@isd624.org (651) 407-7500
0347-01 Willmar Public School District holmj@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8500
0577-01 Willow River Public School District bpeel@isd577.org (218) 372-3131
2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District rbruer@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900
0177-01 Windom Public School District wwormstadt@isd177.com (507) 831-6901
0861-01 Winona Area Public School District annette.freiheit@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0861
4228-07 Woodbury Leadership Academy info@wlamn.org (651) 379-2641
4016-07 World Learner Charter School dsiekmann@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
0518-01 Worthington Public School District john.landgaard@isd518.net (507) 372-2172
0100-01 Wrenshall Public School District kbelcastro@isd100.org (218) 384-4274
2190-01 Yellow Medicine East rschneider@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
4140-07 Yinghua Academy susan.berg@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095
2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District mikeh@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-1400