Items tagged 'Middle or Junior'

Middle or Junior High School

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (266)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0704-01-002 A.I. Jedlicka Middle School jawsumb@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4926
0511-01-015 Adrian Middle c.koehne@isd511.net (507) 483-2232
0745-01-050 Albany Area Middle School pconrad@district745.org (320) 845-2171
0001-03-331 Andersen Middle Tara.FitzGerald@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4200
0876-01-002 Annandale Middle School jerickson@isd876.org (320) 274-8226
0011-01-003 Anoka Middle School for the Arts Tom.Hagerty@ahschools.us (763) 506-5000
0001-03-300 Anthony Middle MaiChang.Vue@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3240
0001-03-309 Anwatin Middle ellen.shulman@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2450
4227-07-030 Art & Science Academy Middle School kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4067-07-020 Aurora Middle School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 200-9590
4075-07-020 Avalon Middle School (651) 649-5795
0625-01-310 Battle Creek Middle (651) 293-8960
0726-01-030 Becker Middle cboyer@isd726.org (763) 261-6300
0716-01-030 Belle Plaine Junior High mchevalier@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2403
0031-01-015 Bemidji Middle Drew_Hildenbrand@isd31.net (218) 333-3215
0727-01-030 Big Lake Middle School (763) 262-2567
0196-01-032 Black Hawk Middle Anne.Kusch@district196.org (651) 683-8521
2860-01-023 Blue Earth Area Middle (507) 526-3115
2534-01-017 BOLD Middle School (320) 523-1031
2908-01-003 Brandon-Evansville Middle School bnovak@b-e.k12.mn.us (218) 948-2241
0846-01-020 Breckenridge Middle petersonc@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-2694
0286-01-011 Brooklyn Center Middle School jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0279-01-033 Brooklyn Middle School, a Science, Technology, Engineering, Art and Math School monettek@district279.org (763) 569-7700
0801-01-020 Browns Valley Middle breed@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
0877-01-030 Buffalo Community Middle mlubben@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8200
0531-01-030 Byron Middle School richard.swanson@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2189
0299-01-020 Caledonia Middle nathan_boler@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3316
0911-01-301 Cambridge Middle School cgerlach@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6300
0115-01-020 Cass Lake-Bena Middle School cbuhman@isd115.net (218) 335-2203
0012-01-166 Centennial Middle rstevens@isd12.org (763) 792-5400
0108-01-030 Central Middle rlarson@isd108.org (952) 467-7000
0595-01-310 Central Middle jwalter@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-1141
0624-01-057 Central Middle cathryn.peterson@isd624.org (651) 653-2888
0272-01-065 Central Middle School (952) 975-7300
0194-01-105 Century Middle School jason.bakke@isd194.org (952) 232-2301
0112-01-061 Chaska Middle School East CME@district112.org (952) 556-7600
0112-01-062 Chaska Middle School West CMW@district112.org (952) 556-7400
0621-01-070 Chippewa Middle School (651) 621-6400
2144-01-003 Chisago Lakes Middle twarzecha@isd2144.org (651) 213-2400
0094-01-201 Cloquet Middle tbrenner@isd94.org (218) 879-3328
0013-01-017 Columbia Academy berkasd@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4701
0482-01-200 Community Middle nswenson@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 616-4200
4015-07-012 Community of Peace Academy Middle School joed@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4601
0166-01-040 Cook County Middle mmeyers@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
0011-01-004 Coon Rapids Middle School DeMann.Seals@ahschools.us (763) 506-4800
0833-01-020 Cottage Grove Middle School hscott1@sowashco.org (651) 425-6804
4025-07-040 CVA Fusion Middle School (6-8) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
0196-01-025 Dakota Hills Middle trevor.johnson@district196.org (651) 683-6800
0077-01-190 Dakota Meadows Middle School aosman1@isd77.org (507) 387-5077
0535-01-326 Dakota Middle School japeterson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4300
0466-01-004 Dassel-Cokato Middle allisa.johnson@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0879-01-015 Delano Intermediate School katie.thompson@delanoschools.org (763) 972-7602
0022-01-004 Detroit Lakes Middle msuckert@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9228
2164-01-003 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School khenrickson@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6967
0206-01-310 Discovery Middle School htimm@alexschools.org (320) 762-7900
0533-01-025 Dover-Eyota Middle School johnostrowski@deschools.org (507) 545-2631
0625-01-357 E-STEM Middle School jocelyn.sims@spps.org (651) 744-2900
0191-01-066 Eagle Ridge Middle School dhelke@isd191.org (952) 707-2800
0621-01-066 Edgewood Middle School (651) 621-6600
0492-01-300 Ellis Middle dewey.schara@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1500
0196-01-086 Falcon Ridge Middle Becky.Melville@district196.org (952) 431-8760
0656-01-907 Falcons Online Academy-Middle School jtimmer@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6000
0656-01-070 Faribault Middle (507) 333-6300
0625-01-315 Farnsworth Aerospace Upper (651) 293-8880
0831-01-115 Forest Lake Area Middle School jtmiller@flaschools.org (651) 982-3000
0181-01-022 Forestview Middle jonathan.anderson@isd181.org (218) 454-6000
0564-01-060 Franklin Middle tony.greene@myprowler.org (218) 681-8813
0001-03-327 Franklin Middle Heather.Frye@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2600
0014-01-023 Fridley Middle amy.cochran@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5400
0197-01-052 Friendly Hills Middle christopher.hiti@isd197.org (651) 403-7601
4284-07-020 Gentry Academy Middle info@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
2365-01-040 GFW Middle School brittany.galetka@gfwschools.org (507) 647-5382
2536-01-040 Granada Huntley East Chain Middle School doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
0495-01-020 Grand Meadow Middle (507) 754-5318
0277-01-063 Grandview Middle School zachowc@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8300
0316-01-210 Greenway Middle ehampton@isd316.org (218) 245-1287
2859-01-040 GSL Junior High School DSvoboda@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2456
0200-01-130 Hastings Middle School skovach@isd200.org (651) 480-7066
0402-01-030 Hendricks Middle School paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
4205-07-020 Hennepin Schools Upper Campus jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
0197-01-054 Heritage E-STEM Magnet School karen.allen@isd197.org (651) 403-7401
0700-01-015 Hermantown Middle jwiese@isd700.org (218) 729-6690
4170-07-011 Hiawatha College Prep - Kingfield lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 353-4324
4170-07-015 Hiawatha College Prep - Northrop lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 559-6546
0625-01-345 Hidden River Middle School (651) 293-8860
0625-01-330 Highland Park Middle School (651) 293-8950
0621-01-067 Highview Middle School (651) 621-6700
0002-01-002 Hill City Middle School (218) 697-2394
4103-07-020 Hmong College Prep Academy MS danijela.duvnjak@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
0625-01-328 Hmong Language and Culture School at Parkway amanda.herrera-gundale@spps.org (651) 744-3592
4070-07-020 HOPE Community Academy Middle School maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
0270-01-378 Hopkins North Junior High Julius.Eromosele@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4800
0270-01-380 Hopkins West Junior High Leanne.Kampfe@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4400
0152-01-380 Horizon Middle School ahenry@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-7300
2687-01-086 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Middle School (320) 543-4660
0423-01-020 Hutchinson Middle brenda.vatthauer@isd423.org (320) 587-2854
0199-01-027 Inver Grove Heights Middle wendeljo@isd199.org (651) 306-7200
0911-01-302 Isanti Middle School rpauly@c-ischools.org (763) 691-8600
2895-01-115 Jackson County Central Middle chris.naumann@jccschools.net (507) 662-6625
0011-01-006 Jackson Middle Joel.Young@ahschools.us (763) 506-5200
0535-01-325 John Adams Middle brgoetz@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-5700
0622-01-055 John Glenn Middle jmiklausich@isd622.org (651) 748-6300
0717-01-128 Jordan Middle bbakeberg@isd717.org (952) 492-2332
0191-01-085 Joseph Nicollet Middle School fbecquer@isd191.org (952) 707-2600
0001-03-323 Justice Page Middle Shannon.Tenner@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4040
4118-07-030 Kaleidoscope Middle School aerendu@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
0204-01-040 Kasson-Mantorville Middle School j.larsen@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-4030
0535-01-335 Kellogg Middle anmcandrews@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-5800
0544-01-380 Kennedy Middle School ihirst@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0194-01-104 Kenwood Trail Middle School Kelly.McDermott@isd194.org (952) 232-3800
2172-01-040 Kenyon-Wanamingo Middle mattryan@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-6186
4191-07-020 KIPP Legacy Academy cbatiste@kippminnesota.org (763) 402-7441
4191-07-010 KIPP North Star Academy jcameron@kippminnesota.org (612) 287-9700
0300-01-050 La Crescent-Hokah Middle School Josh.mallicoat@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-5060
2853-01-035 Lac qui Parle Valley Middle School ssawatzky@lqpv.org (320) 752-4807
0833-01-021 Lake Middle School mroeske@sowashco.org (651) 425-6404
0306-01-050 Laporte Middle School aj.dombeck@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
4164-07-010 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter info@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
2397-01-021 Le Sueur-Henderson Middle School cschmidt@isd2397.org (507) 665-5800
4233-07-020 Level Up Academy Middle School info@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
0192-01-030 Levi P. Dodge Middle School anelson@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 460-1500
0709-01-225 Lincoln Park Middle School (218) 336-8880
0465-01-030 Litchfield Middle School cbrown@isd465.org (320) 693-2441
2184-01-003 Luverne Middle r.johnson@isd2184.net (507) 283-4491
0497-01-015 Lyle Middle cmcrae@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
0415-01-040 Lynd Middle School Jason.Swenson@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4440
0832-01-030 Mahtomedi Middle stephanie.bruggers@isd832.net (651) 407-2201
0279-01-094 Maple Grove Middle School smithpatrick@district279.org (763) 315-7600
0622-01-056 Maplewood Middle School EMjolsness@isd622.org (651) 748-6500
0413-01-006 Marshall Middle School paula.woltermattson@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6938
2448-01-025 Martin County West Junior High autumnwelcome@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-4671
0194-01-089 McGuire Middle joshua.alexander@isd194.org (952) 232-2200
0740-01-020 Melrose Middle randerson@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
0696-01-001 Memorial Middle School jcarey@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166
4277-07-010 Metro Tech Academy Middle School ywaged@metrotechmn.org (952) 333-7595
0535-01-329 Middle School Right Fit trbain@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4180
4078-07-010 Minnesota International Middle Charter School abdirashidw@iecmail.net (651) 821-6470
0276-01-075 Minnetonka East Middle (952) 401-5200
0276-01-175 Minnetonka West Middle (952) 401-5300
2149-01-060 Minnewaska Area Intermediate School ssuchy@isd2149.com (320) 239-4800
2149-01-055 Minnewaska Area Junior High ssuchy@isd2149.org (320) 239-4800
4231-07-020 MMSA Middle School oguz@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
0129-01-030 Montevideo Middle shuntley@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-6431
0882-01-030 Monticello Middle jeff.scherber@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2101
2170-01-050 Motley-Staples Middle School dferdon@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400
0625-01-342 Murray Middle School (651) 293-8740
0345-01-020 New London-Spicer Middle fuchsj@isd345.org (320) 354-2252
0721-01-111 New Prague Middle School bgregor@isd721.org (952) 758-1400
0088-01-040 New Ulm Middle School (507) 233-6100
4171-07-030 Noble Academy Middle School npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
0138-01-020 North Branch Area Middle School (651) 674-1300
0742-01-052 North Junior High brian.nutter@isd742.org (320) 370-7000
4053-07-010 North Lakes Academy Middle School cstottler@northlakesacademy.org (651) 982-2773
4243-07-020 North Metro Flex Middle School info@nmfamn.org (651) 300-6300
0279-01-086 North View Middle School bledsoed@district279.org (763) 585-7200
0011-01-090 Northdale Middle Jeffrey.Leach@ahschools.us (763) 506-5400
0001-03-316 Northeast Middle vernon.rowe@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1500
0659-01-002 Northfield Middle ggelineau@northfieldschools.org (507) 663-0650
0271-01-013 Oak Grove Middle BINGEMAN@isd271.org (952) 681-6600
0011-01-193 Oak View Middle Gary.Lundeen@ahschools.us (763) 506-5600
0834-01-048 Oak-Land Middle School fieldsa@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8500
0271-01-346 Olson Middle tciavarri@isd271.org (952) 806-8600
0001-03-318 Olson Middle Patrick.Burrage@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1640
0833-01-022 Oltman Middle School jhageboc@sowashco.org (651) 425-3509
0709-01-335 Ordean East Middle School gina.kleive@isd709.org (218) 336-8940
0278-01-031 Orono Middle patricia.wroten@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8450
0279-01-034 Osseo Middle School chanceb@district279.org (763) 391-8800
0761-01-151 Owatonna Middle School jsullivan@isd761.org (507) 444-8700
0309-01-080 Park Rapids Area Century Middle mlemier@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6330
4199-07-020 Parnassus Preparatory School-Logic ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
0741-01-002 Paynesville Middle doehrlein@isd741.org (320) 243-3761
0186-01-015 Pequot Lakes Middle moneil@isd186.org (218) 568-9357
0116-01-040 Pillager Middle School wmortenson@isd116.org (218) 746-3772
0255-01-015 Pine Island Middle jwestphal@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-4849
0112-01-063 Pioneer Ridge Middle School PRM@district112.org (952) 556-7800
2689-01-007 Pipestone Middle (507) 825-5861
2899-01-030 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Junior (507) 876-2521
0281-01-040 Plymouth Middle cheri_kulland@rdale.org (763) 504-7100
4126-07-030 Prairie Seeds Middle School Academy kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
0728-01-380 Prairie View Middle School julie.athman@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
0549-01-020 Prairie Wind Middle jkennedy@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-1700
0077-01-200 Prairie Winds Middle School mschwa1@isd77.org (507) 345-6625
0477-01-020 Princeton Middle School charlie.bakker@isd477.org (763) 389-6704
0719-01-020 Prior Lake-Savage Middle School skuznetsov@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0700
4213-07-012 Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Middle michaelkurhajetz@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
4213-07-022 Prodeo Academy St. Paul Middle christopherelsenbast@prodeoacademy.org (651) 350-7655
4269-07-020 Quantum STEAM Academy Middle School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 615-6888
0038-01-040 Red Lake Middle School tlolson@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-2700
2897-01-003 Redwood Valley Middle relwell@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-3521
0280-01-037 Richfield Middle erica.barlow@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6400
0281-01-043 Robbinsdale Middle shirrie_jackson@rdale.org (763) 504-4800
0192-01-060 Robert Boeckman Middle School jsage@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 460-1400
0318-01-370 Robert J. Elkington Middle School dadams@isd318.org (218) 327-5800
0883-01-003 Rockford Middle WarzechaP@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-5831
0750-01-060 Rocori Middle torborgd@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-8683
0728-01-340 Rogers Middle School nicole.rittenour@isd728.org (763) 241-3550
0011-01-195 Roosevelt Middle Tom.Shaw@ahschools.us (763) 506-5800
0196-01-039 Rosemount Middle Eric.hansen@district196.org (651) 423-7570
0623-01-070 Roseville Area Middle (651) 482-5280
2907-01-020 Round Lake-Brewster Middle School r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
0485-01-050 Royalton Middle School jswenson@isd485.org (320) 584-4240
0239-01-003 Rushford-Peterson Middle jaketimm@r-pschools.com (507) 864-7785
0728-01-410 Salk Middle School daniel.wrobleski@isd728.org (763) 241-3455
0281-01-045 Sandburg Middle School amy_ohern@rdale.org (763) 504-8200
0001-03-324 Sanford Middle Ahmed.Amin@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4900
0748-01-050 Sartell Middle (320) 656-3710
0743-01-070 Sauk Centre Middle sheila.flatau@isd743.org (320) 352-2258
0047-01-009 Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School laura.arndt@isd47.org (320) 654-9073
4261-07-020 SciTech Academy Middle aabdulle@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036
0196-01-093 Scott Highlands Middle dan.wilharber@district196.org (952) 423-7581
4131-07-020 SET Academy Middle ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
4159-07-020 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy Upper School cschlueter@shpamn.org (612) 314-7601
0720-01-085 Shakopee East Middle School cellis@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5702
0720-01-084 Shakopee West Middle School gchase@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5752
2310-01-020 Sibley East Middle School (507) 964-2292
0622-01-054 Skyview Community Middle lpham@isd622.org (651) 702-8000
0742-01-054 South Junior High joel.heitkamp@isd742.org (320) 370-7230
0006-03-110 South St. Paul Middle School lbourg@sspps.org (651) 306-3659
0273-01-019 South View Middle timothy.anderson@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3700
0500-01-050 Southland Middle (507) 582-3568
0241-01-320 Southwest Middle (507) 379-5240
4160-07-020 Spectrum Middle School - Grade 6 ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703
4160-07-030 Spectrum Middle School - Grades 7-8 ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703
0282-01-050 St. Anthony Middle akujawski@isd282.org (612) 706-1031
4223-07-020 St. Cloud Math & Science Academy Middle School sandi.eikmeier@scmsastem.com (320) 774-2201
4120-07-020 St. Croix Preparatory Academy Middle akleinboehl@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5950
0015-01-123 St. Francis Middle heidi.critchley@isd15.org (763) 213-8501
0283-01-042 St. Louis Park Middle School (952) 928-6300
0885-01-030 St. Michael-Albertville Middle East jenniferk@stma.k12.mn.us (763) 497-2655
0885-01-090 St. Michael-Albertville Middle West andrewm@stma.k12.mn.us (763) 497-4524
4029-07-020 St. Paul City Middle School mcavalier@spcsmn.org (651) 225-9177
0508-01-080 St. Peter Middle School jgraff@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-4210
0534-01-020 Stewartville Middle (507) 533-1666
0834-01-049 Stillwater Middle School krebsj@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8082
4232-07-040 Success Academy - Bloomington - Middle ahersi@successacademymn.org (612) 876-3050
0624-01-059 Sunrise Park Middle christina.pierre@isd624.org (651) 653-2700
0281-01-401 The FAIR School - Crystal zoraba_ross@rdale.org (763) 971-4500
4258-07-020 The Journey School Middle mcambrice@thejourneyschool.org (612) 389-1579
4106-07-020 Trek North Middle School eharmsen@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
2125-01-002 Triton Middle School llutterman@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7510
0256-01-109 Twin Bluff School pcbeierman@rwps.org (651) 385-4530
4210-07-020 Upper Mississippi Middle Academy info@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
0196-01-098 Valley Middle School of STEM stacey.buchwald@district196.org (952) 431-8300
0271-01-345 Valley View Middle mwillrett@isd271.org (952) 681-5800
0273-01-020 Valley View Middle toya.pryor@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3500
0728-01-400 VandenBerge Middle School michael.zeman@isd728.org (763) 241-3450
4218-07-030 Venture Academy Middle School mwarner@ventureacademies.org (612) 345-9040
4107-07-020 Voyageurs Expeditionary MS ryan@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
0110-01-220 Waconia Middle School sclausen@isd110.org (952) 442-0650
0829-01-045 Waseca Junior High milj@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5470
0111-01-841 Watertown-Mayer Middle nguertin@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0400
2143-01-020 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Jr. (507) 685-4222
0284-01-053 Wayzata Central Middle xavier.reed@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-6000
0284-01-052 Wayzata East Middle paul.paetzel@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-6200
0284-01-051 Wayzata West Middle ryan.carlson@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-6400
2342-01-004 WCA Middle School (320) 528-7400
0016-01-092 Westwood Intermediate and Middle School tlarso@district16.org (763) 600-5300
0347-01-301 Willmar Middle School mileym@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 214-6000
0535-01-330 Willow Creek Middle ankappel@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-5900
0177-01-060 Windom Middle bjoyce@isd177.com (507) 831-6910
0861-01-006 Winona Middle david.anderson@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1000
0833-01-028 Woodbury Middle School klopez@sowashco.org (651) 425-4501
0518-01-004 Worthington Middle toni.baartman@isd518.net (507) 376-4174
2190-01-023 Yellow Medicine East Middle School (320) 561-4081
0728-01-350 Zimmerman Middle marco.voce@isd728.org (763) 241-3505
2805-01-020 Zumbrota-Mazeppa Middle School tconstantine@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-7395