Items tagged 'Secondary or Senior'

Secondary or Senior High School

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (462)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
2888-01-003 6-12th Grade Building traguse@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 748-7233
2396-01-300 A.C.G.C. Secondary wallr@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4700
4119-07-010 Academic Arts High School info@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
2910-01-030 Ada-Borup-West Secondary joshc@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5332
0511-01-020 Adrian Secondary c.koehne@isd511.net (507) 483-2232
4074-07-010 AFSA High School bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
4285-07-010 Aim Academy of Science and Technology Abdirashid.abdi@aimacademymn.org (612) 452-2274
0001-01-001 Aitkin Secondary School ldemars@isd1.org (218) 927-2115
0745-01-060 Albany Area High School ebubna@district745.org (320) 845-5043
0241-01-310 Albert Lea Senior High (507) 379-5340
0242-01-001 Alden-Conger Secondary bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
0206-01-320 Alexandria Area High School cduwenhoegger@alexschools.org (320) 762-2142
0011-01-094 Andover High School Tim.Feine@ahschools.us (763) 506-8400
0876-01-003 Annandale Senior High sscherber@isd876.org (320) 274-8208
0011-01-001 Anoka High School Mike.Farley@ahschools.us (763) 506-6200
0742-01-057 Apollo Senior High justin.skaalerud@isd742.org (320) 370-6790
0196-01-097 Apple Valley Senior High Drew.Mons@district196.org (952) 431-8200
4091-07-010 Arcadia Charter School lstelter@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
0261-01-020 Ashby Secondary (218) 747-2257
4111-07-010 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
0492-01-200 Austin Senior High sheri.allen@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1800
4075-07-010 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
0624-01-020 Aware sara.derby@isd624.org (651) 407-7622
0676-01-020 Badger Secondary kricke@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
0162-01-020 Bagley Secondary mbensen@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-3120
4017-07-027 Banaadir Secondary hhassan@emailmtcs.org (612) 326-7200
0146-01-040 Barnesville Secondary bstrand@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2228
0091-01-002 Barnum Secondary jfanth@isd91.org (218) 389-3273
0542-01-020 Battle Lake Secondary rseverson@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
0726-01-020 Becker Senior High dkreft@isd726.org (763) 261-4501
2364-01-002 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Sec. pwalsh@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-8211
0716-01-020 Belle Plaine Senior High mchevalier@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2403
0031-01-020 Bemidji Senior High Jason_Stanoch@isd31.net (218) 444-1600
0777-01-101 Benson Secondary dlaumeyer@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0786-01-020 Bertha Secondary eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
0727-01-020 Big Lake Senior High (763) 262-2547
2888-01-010 Big Stone Colony High School traguse@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 748-7324
0318-01-350 Bigfork Secondary kdecoster@isd318.org (218) 743-3444
0032-01-020 Blackduck Secondary mlundin@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5209
0011-01-091 Blaine High School Jason.Paske@ahschools.us (763) 506-6500
0756-01-020 Blooming Prairie Secondary cstaloch@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
2860-01-020 Blue Earth Area Secondary gewing@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3201
2534-01-020 BOLD Senior High School brett.benson@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
0314-01-001 Braham Area Secondary kgagner@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5199
0181-01-014 Brainerd Senior High andrea.rusk@isd181.org (218) 454-6200
2908-01-004 Brandon-Evansville High School bnovak@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 524-2263
0846-01-030 Breckenridge Senior High petersonc@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-2694
0286-01-012 Brooklyn Center High School jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0787-01-020 Browerville Secondary (320) 594-2272
2159-01-020 Buffalo Lake-Hector Secondary (320) 848-2233
0877-01-040 Buffalo Senior High mmischke@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8100
0191-01-014 Burnsville High School wsommers@isd191.org (952) 707-2100
0836-01-030 Butterfield Secondary (507) 956-2771
0531-01-020 Byron Senior High School malia.schroeder@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2301
0299-01-032 Caledonia Senior High nathan_boler@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3316
0911-01-350 Cambridge-Isanti High School sgibbs@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6066
0852-01-020 Campbell-Tintah Secondary edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0891-01-010 Canby Secondary robert.slaba@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2002
0252-01-002 Cannon Falls Secondary hodges.tim@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
4237-07-010 Career Pathways office@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
0093-01-001 Carlton Secondary jengstrom@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4226
0115-01-030 Cass Lake-Bena Secondary dkrump@isd115.net (218) 335-2203
2754-01-002 Cedar Mountain Secondary tyackley@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
0012-01-164 Centennial High School tbreuning@isd12.org (763) 792-5000
0108-01-020 Central Senior High rlarson@isd108.org (952) 467-7100
0625-01-210 Central Senior High (651) 744-4900
0535-01-305 Century Senior High nawalbruch@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-5100
0011-01-192 Champlin Park High School Michael.George@ahschools.us (763) 506-6800
0112-01-064 Chanhassen High School CNS@district112.org (952) 556-3500
0112-01-060 Chaska High School CHS@district112.org (952) 556-7100
0227-01-001 Chatfield Secondary enelson@chatfieldschools.com (507) 867-4210
2142-01-095 Cherry Secondary msjohnson@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 258-8991
2144-01-004 Chisago Lakes Senior High tyackley@isd2144.org (651) 213-2500
0695-01-302 Chisholm Secondary mmorrison@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
4217-07-020 CHOICE Technical Academy owatonna@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
0771-01-002 Chokio-Alberta Secondary tjerome@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
4000-07-010 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
2311-01-020 Clearbrook-Gonvick Secondary rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
0391-01-020 Cleveland Secondary (507) 931-5953
0592-01-020 Climax Secondary (218) 857-2395
0094-01-202 Cloquet Senior sbattaglia@isd94.org (218) 879-3393
0013-01-016 Columbia Heights Senior High wynnet@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4605
0081-01-020 Comfrey Secondary khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
4015-07-011 Community of Peace Academy High School jason.carver@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4630
4181-07-020 Community School of Excellence High School kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
0625-01-212 Como Park Senior High (651) 293-8800
0166-01-050 Cook County Senior High mmyers@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
0011-01-002 Coon Rapids High School John.Pena@ahschools.us (763) 506-7100
0625-01-211 Creative Arts Secondary School (651) 292-3480
0095-01-020 Cromwell-Wright Secondary nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3716
0593-01-090 Crookston Secondary ericbubna@isd593.org (218) 281-2144
0182-01-001 Crosby-Ironton Secondary (218) 545-8802
4025-07-050 CVA Fusion High School (9-12) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
0466-01-002 Dassel-Cokato Senior High Chris.Meisch@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0378-01-020 Dawson-Boyd Secondary rstotesbery@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 769-2955
0317-01-001 Deer River Secondary jakre@isd317.org (218) 246-8241
0879-01-020 Delano High School barry.voight@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365
0709-01-215 Denfeld High School (218) 336-8830
0022-01-003 Detroit Lakes Senior High jomang@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-4491
2164-01-004 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Senior High jokeefe@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6912
4081-07-010 Discovery Public School of Faribault discovery@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
0533-01-030 Dover-Eyota High School sarahcarlson@deschools.org (507) 545-2631
4102-07-020 Downtown Campus jwoods@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
4217-07-010 DREAM Technical Academy Willmar@TechnicalAcademies.org (320) 262-5640
4026-07-010 E.C.H.O. Secondary hblue.redner@echo.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 925-4143
0196-01-041 Eagan Senior High polly.reikowski@district196.org (651) 683-6900
4122-07-010 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
2580-01-030 East Central Senior Secondary ccarpenter@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6015
0595-01-320 East Grand Forks Senior High bloer@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-2405
0709-01-220 East High School (218) 336-8845
4166-07-010 East Range Academy of Technology and Science tlere@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
0833-01-025 East Ridge High School jsmokrov@sowashco.org (651) 425-2301
0196-01-088 Eastview Senior High Bruce.Miller@district196.org (952) 431-8900
0272-01-064 Eden Prairie Senior High (952) 975-8000
0463-01-020 Eden Valley Secondary bkiehn@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
0581-01-010 Edgerton Secondary (507) 442-7881
0273-01-021 Edina Senior High andrew.beaton@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3800
0001-03-352 Edison High Eryn.Warne@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1300
4057-07-010 El Colegio Charter School avina@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
0728-01-500 Elk River Senior High terrence.bizal@isd728.org (763) 241-3434
0514-01-020 Ellsworth Secondary (507) 967-2242
2909-01-040 Eveleth-Gilbert Secondary angie.williams@rrps.org (218) 744-7707
4279-07-010 Exploration High School dave.heighington@explorationhighschool.org (612) 787-2540
4036-07-010 Face to Face Academy husaind@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5544
0001-03-347 FAIR High MaryPat.Cumming@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1060
2752-01-060 Fairmont Jr./Sr. High School aschmidt@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 238-4411
0656-01-910 Falcons Online Academy-HS jtimmer@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6000
0361-01-001 Falls Secondary teverson@isd361.org (218) 283-2571
0656-01-080 Faribault Senior High (507) 333-6100
0192-01-020 Farmington High School dpickens@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 252-2500
0599-01-020 Fertile-Beltrami Secondary nmessick@isd599.org (218) 945-6953
2198-01-456 Fillmore Central Senior High (507) 886-6464
0600-01-002 Fisher Secondary (218) 891-4105
4244-07-020 FIT Academy High School callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
0698-01-020 Floodwood Secondary jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
0051-01-020 Foley Senior High skusler@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-7246
0831-01-114 Forest Lake Area High School jcaldwell@flaschools.org (651) 982-8401
0601-01-020 Fosston Secondary ddonarski@fosston.k12.mn.us (218) 435-1909
0023-01-020 Frazee Secondary apotvin@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
0014-01-022 Fridley Senior High patty.hand@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5601
0505-01-020 Fulda Secondary lori.goedtke@isd505.org (507) 425-2514
4284-07-010 Gentry Academy High info@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
2365-01-020 GFW High School brittany.galetka@gfwschools.org (507) 647-5382
2859-01-060 Glencoe-Silver Lake Senior High mfoss@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2401
2886-01-300 Glenville-Emmons Secondary tietjej@geschools.com (507) 448-2889
0253-01-002 Goodhue Secondary (651) 923-4447
0561-01-020 Goodridge Secondary (218) 378-4133
2536-01-020 Granada Huntley East Chain High School doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
0495-01-030 Grand Meadow Senior High (507) 754-5318
0318-01-360 Grand Rapids Senior High dhofstad@isd318.org (218) 327-5760
4105-07-010 Great River School office@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
2683-01-020 Greenbush-Middle River Secondary SKSchultz@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232
0316-01-310 Greenway Senior High jbritten@isd316.org (218) 245-1287
0447-01-003 Grygla Secondary jlunsetter@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
0768-01-020 Hancock Sec. tim.pahl@hancock.k12.mn.us (320) 392-5622
4085-07-010 Harbor City International Charter ttydlacka@harborcityschool.org (218) 722-7574
0625-01-215 Harding Senior High (651) 793-4700
0200-01-129 Hastings High School sdoran@isd200.org (651) 480-7470
0150-01-020 Hawley Secondary kanderson@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-3555
0203-01-001 Hayfield Secondary klenngr@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1555
0484-01-030 Healy Secondary kboser@pierzschools.org (320) 468-6458
0402-01-020 Hendricks Senior High paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0545-01-020 Henning Secondary twilliams@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
0001-03-354 Henry High liza.anderson-schmid@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2000
0001-03-390 Heritage Academy High Michael.Luseni@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1560
0264-01-002 Herman Secondary rbleichner@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
0700-01-020 Hermantown Senior High jmuenich@isd700.org (218) 729-8874
0330-01-030 Heron Lake-Okabena Secondary (507) 853-4507
4170-07-013 Hiawatha Collegiate High School lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 455-4004
0701-01-350 Hibbing High ranae.seykora@isd701.org (218) 208-0841
4039-07-010 High School for Recording Arts tony@hsra.org (651) 287-0890
4027-07-030 Higher Ground Secondary Academy info@hgacademy.org (651) 369-7555
0625-01-220 Highland Park Senior High (651) 293-8940
0002-01-003 Hill City Senior High ajohnson@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
0671-01-020 Hills-Beaver Creek Secondary a.kellenberger@isd671.net (507) 962-3240
2165-01-020 Hinckley-Finlayson Secondary khenke@isd2165.org (320) 384-6132
4103-07-010 Hmong College Prep Academy HS danijela.duvnjak@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
0738-01-002 Holdingford Secondary tim.wege@isd738.org (320) 746-2221
4070-07-030 HOPE Community Academy High School maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
0270-01-282 Hopkins Senior High Crystal.Ballard@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4500
0294-01-020 Houston Secondary michael.mangan@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
2687-01-002 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Sec. (320) 543-4600
0625-01-225 Humboldt High School (651) 293-8600
0423-01-030 Hutchinson Senior High jennifer.telecky@isd423.org (320) 587-2151
0363-01-060 Indus Secondary bgerard@indus.k12.mn.us (218) 634-2425
0621-01-065 Irondale Senior High (651) 621-6800
0473-01-020 Isle Secondary jschultz@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3101
2895-01-113 Jackson County Central Senior High keri.bergeson@jccschools.com (507) 847-5310
4229-07-010 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy craigwignes@gmail.com (952) 852-0129
2835-01-020 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Sec (507) 234-5181
0271-01-009 Jefferson Senior High janderson3@isd271.org (952) 806-7600
4031-07-010 Jennings Experiential High School bill@jenningsclc.org (651) 649-5403
0535-01-310 John Marshall Senior High erjohnson1@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-5400
0625-01-230 Johnson Senior High jamil.payton@spps.org (651) 293-8890
0717-01-127 Jordan High School jvizenor@isd717.org (952) 492-4400
4118-07-020 Kaleidoscope Charter High School info@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
4290-07-010 Kalon Prep Academy chrisk@kalonprep.org (320) 460-8881
0204-01-030 Kasson-Mantorville Senior High t.langemo@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-2961
4066-07-010 Kato Public Charter School mbaxter@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524
0036-01-020 Kelliher Secondary sdahl@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-3110
0544-01-390 Kennedy High School manderson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0271-01-007 Kennedy Senior High mhollenbeck@isd271.org (952) 681-5000
2172-01-020 Kenyon-Wanamingo Senior High mattryan@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-6186
0775-01-050 Kerkhoven Secondary tbrown@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1412
0739-01-020 Kimball Secondary (320) 398-7700
2137-01-025 Kingsland Junior/Senior High School dontje.deana@kingsland2137.org (507) 346-7276
2171-01-030 Kittson Central Secondary bjaszczak@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682
4054-07-020 La Crescent Secondary Montessori & STEM Academy (507) 895-4054
0300-01-020 La Crescent Senior High jacob.feldman@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-4484
2853-01-040 Lac qui Parle Valley Secondary ssawatzky@lqpv.org (320) 752-4480
0630-01-020 Lafayette Secondary (218) 253-2163
0404-01-020 Lake Benton Secondary Jeff.Hansen@lb.k12.mn.us (507) 368-4241
0390-01-222 Lake of the Woods Secondary mary_m@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2510
2889-01-020 Lake Park Audubon Secondary ameyer@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754
4116-07-020 Lakes International Language Academy Upper School speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-8989
2167-01-020 Lakeview Secondary scotthanson@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
0194-01-028 Lakeville North High Katie.Roy@isd194.org (952) 232-3600
0194-01-040 Lakeville South High Tammy.Mohn@isd194.org (952) 232-3300
0356-01-020 Lancaster Secondary nthompson@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
0229-01-020 Lanesboro Secondary lanesboroschool@gmail.com (507) 467-2229
0306-01-020 Laporte Secondary kim.goodwin@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
2397-01-020 Le Sueur-Henderson High School cschmidt@isd2397.org (507) 665-5800
0499-01-030 LeRoy Secondary (507) 324-5741
0424-01-020 Lester Prairie Secondary lee@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-2521
0857-01-030 Lewiston-Altura Secondary chanson@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 522-3232
4178-07-010 Lincoln International High School manyit@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690
0099-01-001 Lincoln Secondary grhexum@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-4673
0813-01-040 Lincoln Secondary gberge@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-4553
0564-01-070 Lincoln Senior High scott.brekke@myprowler.org (218) 681-7432
4286-07-010 Link Public Schools hello@linkpublicschools.org (612) 440-1936
4183-07-010 Lionsgate Academy - Minnetonka rboyack@lgamn.org (612) 217-0436
4183-07-050 Lionsgate Academy - Shoreview bschwab@lgamn.org (651) 300-2371
2888-01-007 Lismore Colony Senior High School jhuselid@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5583
0465-01-040 Litchfield Senior High jmichels@isd465.org (320) 693-2424
0482-01-300 Little Falls Senior High tbjorge@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 616-2200
0362-01-030 Littlefork-Big Falls Secondary wendt_j@isd362.k12.mn.us (218) 278-6614
2071-01-030 LK CRYSTAL-WELLCOME MEMORIAL SECONDARY mthofson@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2110
2753-01-020 Long Prairie-Grey Secondary School (320) 732-2194
2184-01-004 Luverne Senior High r.johnson@isd2184.net (507) 283-4491
0497-01-020 Lyle High School jgoebel@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
0238-01-002 Mabel-Canton Secondary mweidemann@mabelcanton.k12.mn.us (507) 493-5422
2180-01-020 MACCRAY Secondary (320) 847-2154
0837-01-020 Madelia Secondary shellybauer@isd837.org (507) 642-3232
0432-01-020 Mahnomen Secondary khedstrom@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2213
0832-01-040 Mahtomedi Senior High justin.hahn@isd832.net (651) 762-5801
0077-01-160 Mankato East Senior High jdahli1@isd77.org (507) 387-5671
0077-01-130 Mankato West Senior High sblasi1@isd77.org (507) 387-3461
0279-01-090 Maple Grove Senior High beckerb@district279.org (763) 391-8700
0881-01-020 Maple Lake Secondary hansend@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-3171
2135-01-020 Maple River Secondary tsimon@isd2135.org (507) 524-3930
0441-01-020 Marshall County Central High blongerbone@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-7225
0413-01-001 Marshall High School brian.jones@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6920
2448-01-020 Martin County West Senior High autumnwelcome@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-4671
4043-07-010 Math and Science Academy cdodge@mnmsa.org (651) 578-7507
0535-01-315 Mayo Senior High trprigge@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-5500
0004-01-040 McGregor Secondary rstaska@isd4.org (218) 768-2111
0763-01-020 Medford Secondary jford@medfordtigers.org (507) 214-6302
0740-01-030 Melrose Secondary cdoetkott@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
0696-01-003 Memorial High School jcarey@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166
0821-01-030 Menahga High School mfrank@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141
2711-01-040 Mesabi East Secondary tmellstrom@isd2711.org (218) 229-3321
4131-07-010 Metro College Prep ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
0912-01-030 Milaca Secondary High damian.patnode@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7206
0414-01-002 Minneota Secondary jeremy.frie@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6175
4007-07-010 Minnesota New Country School npfarr@newcountryschool.com (507) 248-3353
0276-01-074 Minnetonka Senior High (952) 401-5700
2149-01-050 Minnewaska Secondary nmeissner@isd2149.org (320) 239-1309
4231-07-030 MMSA High School info@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
0129-01-040 Montevideo Senior High cweber@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-6446
0882-01-020 Monticello Senior High Lori.Hanson@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-3000
0152-01-382 Moorhead High School jhaag@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-2300
0097-01-010 Moose Lake Secondary eric.butche@isd97.org (218) 485-4435
0332-01-040 Mora Secondary bnelson@moraschools.org (320) 679-6200
2769-01-010 Morris Area Secondary bkehoe@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4400
0277-01-062 Mound Westonka High School herfelj@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8100
0621-01-064 Mounds View Senior High (651) 621-7100
0712-01-003 Mountain Iron-Buhl Secondary rengebritson@isd712.org (218) 735-8271
0173-01-020 Mountain Lake Secondary (507) 427-2325
4017-07-012 MTS High School rfinley@emailmtcs.org (612) 722-9013
4017-07-016 MTS Pease Academy mdurchslag@mtcs.org (612) 378-1377
2169-01-020 Murray County Central Secondary jacob_scandrett@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6184
0319-01-050 Nashwauk Secondary mtorgerson@isd319.org (218) 885-1280
0308-01-020 Nevis Secondary bmichaelson@nevis308.org (218) 652-1204
4093-07-010 New Century Academy jason.becker@newcenturyacademy.com (320) 234-3660
4240-07-030 New Century School Secondary Program dido.kotile@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
0345-01-030 New London-Spicer Sr. spohnb@isd345.org (320) 354-2252
0721-01-029 New Prague Senior High nadams@isd721.org (952) 758-1200
0088-01-050 New Ulm High School mbergmann@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-6400
0553-01-020 New York Mills Secondary myoung@nymills.k12.mn.us (218) 385-4211
0507-01-020 Nicollet High School becky.mckinley@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
2215-01-002 Norman County East Secondary rainaa@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
0138-01-030 North Branch Area High School clink@isd138.org (651) 674-1500
0001-03-375 North High Mauri.Friestleben@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1700
4053-07-020 North Lakes Academy Upper School cstottler@northlakesacademy.org (651) 982-2688
0622-01-057 North Senior High gnelson@isd622.org (651) 748-6000
2142-01-055 North Woods Secondary jvukmanich@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 666-5221
2142-01-035 NORTHEAST RANGE SECONDARY kengman@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 827-3101
4146-07-010 Northern Lights Community School mike.hamernick@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400
0659-01-001 Northfield Senior High jleer@northfieldschools.org (507) 663-0630
0118-01-020 Northland Secondary myakibchuk@isd118.org (218) 566-2351
0363-01-070 Northome Secondary jeremy.tammi@isd363.org (218) 897-5275
4049-07-010 Northwest Passage High School pwieczorek@nwphs.org (763) 862-9223
4098-07-020 Nova Classical Academy Upper School mpelofske@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
2168-01-003 NRHEG Secondary dcarlson@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 465-3205
0333-01-020 Ogilvie Secondary sdavis@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (612) 272-5000
0480-01-020 Onamia High School jvold@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4174
0625-01-250 Open World Learning Secondary (651) 293-8670
0278-01-030 Orono Senior High amy.steiner@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8400
2903-01-020 Ortonville Secondary bill.wietman@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6183
0213-01-020 Osakis Secondary bhoffarth@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191
1480-34-030 Oshki-Maajitaadaa lweiss@nas.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4690
0279-01-032 Osseo Senior High lehanm@district279.org (763) 391-8500
0761-01-150 Owatonna Senior High kkath@isd761.org (507) 444-8800
4008-07-030 PACT Charter Secondary j.nyquist@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200
4104-07-010 Paladin Career and Technical High School info@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
0279-01-088 Park Center IB World School miller-cinkh@district279.org (763) 569-7600
0833-01-024 Park High School therber@sowashco.org (651) 425-3702
0309-01-060 Park Rapids Senior High jjohnson@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6440
0547-01-020 Parkers Prairie Secondary cjohnson@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011
4199-07-025 Parnassus Preparatory School-Rhetoric ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
0741-01-020 Paynesville Area High School doehrlein@isd741.org (320) 243-3761
0548-01-020 Pelican Rapids Secondary bkorf@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
0186-01-020 Pequot Lakes Senior High aaronnelson@isd186.org (218) 568-9210
0549-01-030 Perham Senior High ezimmerman@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-6500
1000-70-010 Perpich Center For Arts Education lon.lamprecht@pcae.k12.mn.us (763) 279-4161
4080-07-010 Pillager Area Charter School beth.pacs@yahoo.com (218) 746-3875
0116-01-020 Pillager Senior High School jsavage@isd116.org (218) 746-2117
4110-07-010 PIM Arts High School mmcfarlane@pimartshs.org (952) 224-1340
0578-01-020 Pine City Secondary LYehlik@isd578.org (320) 629-4111
0255-01-020 Pine Island Secondary mschiltz@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-4849
2174-01-020 Pine River-Backus High School chalverson@prbschools.org (218) 587-4425
2689-01-008 Pipestone Senior High (507) 825-5861
2899-01-040 Plainview-Elgin-Millville High (507) 534-3128
4126-07-040 Prairie Seeds High School Academy kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
0477-01-030 Princeton High School barbara.muckenhirn@isd477.org (763) 389-6001
0719-01-030 Prior Lake High School jbezek@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-8600
0704-01-001 Proctor Senior High trohwede@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4926
0916-06-038 Project Return tbednar@916schools.org (651) 415-5359
0195-01-020 Randolph Secondary fisherb@district195.org (507) 263-2151
2906-01-020 Red Lake County Central High School (218) 796-5136
0038-01-030 Red Lake Secondary tlolson@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3733
2884-01-020 Red Rock Central Secondary gregewing@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
0256-01-108 Red Wing Senior High gjnemanich@rwps.org (651) 385-4600
2897-01-001 Redwood Valley Senior High rjorgenson@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-3511
2890-01-020 Renville County West Senior High (320) 329-8368
0280-01-035 Richfield Senior High stacy.theien-collins@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6100
4064-07-020 Riverway Secondary riverway@hbci.com (507) 474-6120
0281-01-053 Robbinsdale Armstrong Senior High erick_norby@rdale.org (763) 504-8801
0281-01-050 Robbinsdale Cooper Senior High frank_herman@rdale.org (763) 504-8500
4238-07-010 Rochester Beacon Academy office@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 258-5351
4204-07-010 Rochester STEM Academy cellingson@rochesterstemacademy.org (507) 281-2381
0883-01-001 Rockford Secondary menardp@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-5846
0750-01-050 Rocori Senior High torborgd@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-8683
0728-01-510 Rogers Senior High jason.paurus@isd728.org (763) 274-3140
4102-07-010 Rondo Campus ffisher@mnic.org (612) 735-9138
0001-03-360 Roosevelt High Christian.Ledesma@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4800
4056-07-010 Rosa Parks Charter High School jhelm@rocchs.org (917) 288-3324
0682-01-020 Roseau Secondary joe_broderick@roseauschool.org (218) 463-2770
0196-01-038 Rosemount Senior High peter.roback@district196.org (651) 423-7501
0623-01-069 Roseville Area Senior High (651) 635-1660
0850-01-020 Rothsay Secondary (218) 867-2116
0485-01-020 Royalton High School jswenson@isd485.org (320) 584-4240
2902-01-300 RTR Secondary School Lisa.Rademacher@swsc.org (507) 247-5913
0139-01-020 Rush City Secondary jwagener@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-4795
0239-01-002 Rushford-Peterson Senior High jaketimm@r-pschools.com (507) 864-7786
4087-07-010 SAGE Academy Charter School cgarcialuna@sageacademy.org (763) 315-4020
4112-07-010 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists jacobsc@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
0748-01-020 Sartell Senior High (320) 656-0748
0743-01-030 Sauk Centre Secondary sheila.flatau@isd743.org (320) 352-2258
0047-01-001 Sauk Rapids-Rice Senior High sandy.logrono@isd47.org (320) 253-4700
0196-01-060 School of Environmental Studies lauren.trainer@district196.org (952) 431-8750
4292-07-010 School of Leadership for Public Service Secondary
0820-01-002 Sebeka Secondary (218) 837-5101
0016-01-788 Secondary Lighthouse lcisew@district16.org (763) 600-5200
4215-07-020 Sejong Academy High School btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
0720-01-083 Shakopee High School jpawlicki@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5152
2310-01-003 Sibley East-Arlington Senior High (507) 964-2292
0199-01-026 Simley Senior High sakalaj@isd199.org (651) 306-7000
0084-01-020 Sleepy Eye Sec. shane.laffen@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7904
4102-07-055 SOAR Campus lcarothers@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
0001-03-362 South High Brett.Stringer@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4300
2142-01-045 South Ridge Secondary abernard@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 345-6789
0006-03-120 South St. Paul High School cochocki@sspps.org (651) 457-9408
0500-01-040 Southland Senior High (507) 582-3568
0001-03-364 Southwest High Valerie.Littles-Butler@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3030
4160-07-010 Spectrum High School ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 450-9845
0297-01-020 Spring Grove Secondary luke.kjelland@springgrove.k12.mn.us (507) 498-3221
0016-01-045 Spring Lake Park Senior High mbouch@district16.org (763) 600-5100
0085-01-001 Springfield Secondary pat.moriarty@springfield.mntm.org (507) 723-4288
0282-01-020 St. Anthony Village Senior High nbell@isd282.org (612) 706-1100
0858-01-003 St. Charles Secondary bberzinski@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4420
0075-01-020 St. Clair Secondary dbosshart@stclaircyclones.org (507) 245-3027
4120-07-030 St. Croix Preparatory Academy Upper (651) 395-5970
0015-01-122 St. Francis High douglas.austin@isd15.org (763) 213-1501
0840-01-111 St. James Middle/High School mfugazzi@isd840.org (507) 375-3381
0283-01-040 St. Louis Park Senior High (952) 928-6100
0885-01-020 St. Michael-Albertville Senior High johnr@mystma.org (763) 497-2192
4029-07-030 St. Paul City High School mcavalier@spcsmn.org (651) 225-9177
4275-07-020 St. Paul School of Northern Lights Secondary rachel.n@schoolofnorthernlights.org (651) 285-4672
0508-01-040 St. Peter High School aengeldinger@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-4212
2170-01-040 Staples-Motley Senior High dferdon@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-2431
4200-07-010 STEP Academy Charter School mustafa@stepacademymn.com (651) 289-6120
2856-01-030 Stephen Senior High (218) 478-3314
0534-01-030 Stewartville Senior High (507) 533-1600
0834-01-047 Stillwater Area High School bachr@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8040
0486-01-020 Swanville Secondary (320) 547-5100
0622-01-058 Tartan Senior High bdecent@isd622.org (651) 702-8600
0742-01-059 Technical Senior High jason.harris@isd742.org (320) 370-8350
2904-01-001 Tracy Secondary vondracekk@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5500
4106-07-010 TrekNorth High School eharmsen@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
2905-01-020 Tri-City United High School afitterer@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8111
2358-01-020 Tri-County Secondary engbri@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2261
2125-01-020 Triton High School llutterman@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7520
0458-01-020 Truman Secondary shelluml@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
4132-07-010 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
0381-01-200 Two Harbors Secondary jbenson@isd381.org (218) 834-8201
0197-01-053 Two Rivers High School albert.johnson@isd197.org (651) 403-7101
4121-07-010 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School faysal.ali@umahs.org (952) 540-2942
0914-01-002 Ulen-Hitterdal Secondary (218) 596-8853
0550-01-020 Underwood Secondary afollingstad@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101
2134-01-020 United South Central High School jstauber@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-5819
4102-07-015 Unity Campus peaton@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
4210-07-030 Upper Mississippi High Academy info@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
0487-01-020 Upsala Secondary vcapelle@upsala.k12.mn.us (320) 573-2176
4218-07-010 Venture Academy High School info@ventureacademies.org (612) 345-9040
4207-07-010 Vermilion Country School info@vermilioncountry.org (218) 753-1246
0818-01-020 Verndale Secondary pbrownlow@vps.verndale.k12.mn.us (218) 445-5184
2909-01-090 Virginia Secondary lisa.perkovich@rrps.org (218) 742-3916
4107-07-010 Voyageurs Expeditionary School ryan@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
0811-01-040 Wabasha-Kellogg Secondary sschultz@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
0640-01-020 Wabasso Secondary cody.kittelson@isd640.org (507) 342-5114
0110-01-310 Waconia High School psparby@isd110.org (952) 442-0670
2155-01-001 Wadena-Deer Creek Senior High tchurch@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2300
0113-01-020 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Sec. tomcooper@whaschools.org (218) 547-5322
2176-01-020 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Secondary bmiska@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-4636
0690-01-030 Warroad High School dennis_abernathy@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6060
0829-01-050 Waseca Senior High millj@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5470
0001-03-368 Washburn High Emily.Palmer@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3400
0625-01-252 Washington Tech Secondary Magnet (651) 293-8830
4092-07-010 Watershed High School dsparks@watershedhs.org (612) 871-4363
0111-01-842 Watertown Mayer High bhennen@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0600
2143-01-040 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Sr. jkaplan@wem.k12.mn.us (507) 362-4431
0435-01-030 Waubun Secondary tims@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6171
0284-01-050 Wayzata High scott.gengler@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-6610
0001-03-363 Wellstone International High Isabel.Rodriguez@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5115
2342-01-003 West Central Area Secondary (320) 528-7400
2898-01-030 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Secondary woitalewiczfac@wwgschools.org (507) 274-5450
0803-01-002 Wheaton Secondary mlanter@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282
0624-01-055 White Bear North Campus Senior angela.nelson@isd624.org (651) 653-2920
0624-01-095 White Bear South Campus Senior donald.bosch@isd624.org (651) 773-6200
0347-01-300 Willmar Senior High schmitzp@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8300
0577-01-040 Willow River Secondary bpeel@isd577.org (218) 372-3131
2609-01-020 Win-E-Mac Secondary kmckeever@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900
0177-01-050 Windom Senior High bjoyce@isd177.com (507) 831-6910
0861-01-007 Winona Senior High Heather.Fitzloff@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1504
0381-01-090 Wm. M. Kelley Secondary jnicklay@isd381.org (218) 226-4437
0833-01-029 Woodbury High School sswagner@sowashco.org (651) 425-4409
0518-01-008 Worthington Senior High josh.noble@isd518.net (507) 376-6121
0100-01-002 Wrenshall Secondary kbelcastro@isd100.org (218) 384-4274
2190-01-022 Yellow Medicine East High School (320) 564-4081
0728-01-530 Zimmerman High School marco.voce@isd728.org (763) 241-3505
2805-01-002 Zumbrota-Mazeppa Senior High tconstantine@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-7395