Items tagged 'Targeted Service'

Targeted Services for at-risk elementary/middle school students, with school classification 45

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (281)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0112-01-068 112 Targeted Services HentgesC@district112.org (952) 556-6192
0287-06-793 270 - Glen Lake Elementary lisa.walker@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5200
0287-06-675 270 Alice Smith Elementary TS lisa.walker@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4200
0287-06-695 270 Eisenhower Elementary TS melissa.ness@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4301
0287-06-693 270 Gatewood Elementary TS mark.french@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5251
0287-06-715 270 Hopkins North Junior High TS irene.stewart@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4801
0287-06-712 270 Hopkins West Junior High TS leanne.kampfe@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4401
0287-06-738 270 Meadowbrook Elem - TS greta.evans-becker@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5101
0287-06-727 270 Tanglen Elementary - TS jim.hebeisen@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4901
0287-06-744 272 Cedar Ridge El TS amy_kettunenjahnke@edenpr.org (952) 975-7811
0287-06-743 272 Central Mid Sch TS nathan_swenson@edenpr.org (952) 975-7311
0287-06-769 272 Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion-TS hmoncada@edenpr.org (952) 975-7711
0287-06-745 272 Eden Lake El TS tim_beekmann@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-8411
0287-06-746 272 Forest Hills El TS chytjan@edenpr.org (952) 975-8611
0287-06-747 272 Oak Point Int TS jknorr@edenpr.org (952) 975-7611
0287-06-748 272 Prairie View El TS felicia_thames@edenpr.org (952) 975-8811
0287-06-683 273 Concord El TS paul.domer@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4399
0287-06-684 273 Cornelia El TS lisa.masica@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4600
0287-06-685 273 Countryside El TS karen.bergman@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4700
0287-06-686 273 Creek Valley El TS kari.dahlquist@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3200
0287-06-687 273 Highlands El TS katie.mahoney@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4500
0287-06-688 273 Normandale El TS chris.holden@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4100
0287-06-689 273 So View Middle TS tim.aderson@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3700
0287-06-690 273 Valley View MIddle TS shawn.dudley@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3500
0287-06-757 277 - Grandview Middle School -TS zachowc@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8301
0287-06-758 277 - Hilltop Elementary - TS mochm@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8501
0287-06-756 277 - Shirley Hills Elementary -TS eidsnesss@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8401
0287-06-796 278 - Orono Extended Year tiffany.clifton@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8351
0287-06-798 278 - Orono Intermediate mary.jodlernhart@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8474
0287-06-803 278 - Orono Off Campus - TS tiffany.clifton@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8351
0287-06-797 278 - Orono Schuman Elementary alamparske@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8480
0287-06-718 280 Centennial Elementary TS colleen.mahoney@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6802
0287-06-719 280 Richfield Middle School TS erica.barlow@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6401
0287-06-720 280 Richfield STEM School TS amy.winter@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6600
0287-06-717 280 Sheridan Hills Elementary TS nancy.stachel@rpsmn.org (612) 789-6900
0287-06-785 280-Richfield Dual Language School martha.shahsavand@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6700
0287-06-663 283 Aquila Learning Center TS graver.maria@slpschools.org (952) 928-6502
0287-06-773 283 District Summer Programs - TS zipf.jennifer@slpschools.org (952) 928-6090
0287-06-704 283 Park Spanish Immersion TS maslowski.corey@slpschools.org (952) 928-6555
0287-06-612 283 Perspective SLP TS (952) 928-6023
0287-06-665 283 Peter Hobard El. TS. (952) 928-6623
0287-06-666 283 St. Louis Park Lrn Ctr TS. (952) 928-6395
0287-06-667 283 Susan Lindgren TS. pollock.clarence@slpschools.org (952) 928-6700
0287-06-851 4122 - Eagle Ridge Academy - TS julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
0287-06-850 4126 Prairie Seed Academy - TS choua.yang@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
0622-01-039 622 Targeted Services JKoehler@isd622.org (651) 748-7454
0917-06-081 917 IGH Targeted Services andrew.woods@isd917.org (651) 332-5570
0917-06-817 917 West St. Paul Targeted Services andrew.woods@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
0991-83-051 Adrian Targeted Services m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
0535-01-123 After School Academy tilimberg@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3992
0241-01-360 Albert Lea Targeted Services (507) 379-4800
0625-01-726 ALC Elementary Program (651) 774-8020
0625-01-729 ALC Elementary Special Sites (651) 696-5680
0011-01-808 Anoka Elementary Targeted Services kari.rock@ahschools.us (763) 506-1120
0011-01-809 Anoka Secondary Targeted Services kari.rock@ahschools.us (763) 506-1120
0001-03-330 Anwatin Middle - SWS Ellen.Shulman@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2450
0659-01-009 Area Lrng. Cntr. Targeted Services dkehler@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-1200
0492-01-225 Austin Targeted Services dewey.schara@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1525
0286-01-014 BC Middle School Targeted Services jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0031-01-175 Bemidji Middle Targeted Services kpalm@bemidji.k12.mn.us (218) 333-3305
0777-01-108 Benson Targeted Services jgrossman@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0284-01-904 Birchview Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
2534-01-030 BOLD Targeted Services ann.dettmann@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
0564-01-311 Booster Club patrick.marolt@myprowler.org (218) 681-2345
0022-01-048 Boys & Girls Club Extended Yr Prog. (218) 847-9271
0022-01-046 Boys & Girls Club Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
0181-01-020 Brainerd Targeted Services jessica.haapajoki@isd181.org (218) 454-5400
0286-01-006 Brooklyn Center Elementary Summer School jwilson@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0286-01-015 Brooklyn Center Elementary Targeted Services jwilson@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0286-01-008 Brooklyn Center Middle School Summer School jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-115 Brooklyn Center Morning Targeted Services jwilson@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0022-01-058 Browns Valley Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
0191-01-315 Burnsville Targeted Services ajordan@isd191.org (952) 707-4150
0911-01-390 Cambridge-Isanti Targeted Sevices jdroubie@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6262
6051-61-601 Cannon Falls Targeted Services (651) 388-4441
0115-01-032 Cass Lake-Bena Targeted Services eskogen@isd115.net (218) 335-2204
0012-01-168 Centennial Targeted Services nchristiansen@isd12.org (763) 792-4011
0309-01-031 Century Targeted Services mlemier@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6200
0094-01-104 Cloquet Area Alternative chyde@isd94.org (218) 879-0115
0466-01-007 Dassel-Cokato Targeted Services tina.palmer@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0022-01-033 Detroit Lakes Mid. Sch. Target Svc. msuckert@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9228
0709-01-612 Duluth Excell Targeted Services (218) 336-8865
0709-01-613 Duluth Targeted Services (218) 336-8865
2580-01-050 East Central Targeted Services aalmos@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6000
0623-01-611 Elementary ALC Targeted Services (651) 604-3502
0022-01-038 Elementary Extended Year Program (218) 847-9271
0284-01-920 Elementary Summer School sam.fredrickson@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
0656-01-085 Elementary Targeted Services (507) 333-6187
0728-01-601 Elk River Targeted Services (763) 241-3530
0728-01-602 Elk River Targeted Services Summer (763) 241-3530
0991-83-048 EVW Targeted Services rpederson@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
0001-03-451 Extended Day Elementary TS Daren.Johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0064
0001-03-448 Extended Day Middle TS Daren.johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0064
0281-01-637 Fair Pilgrim Lane TS randy_moberg@rdal.org (763) 504-8400
0281-01-643 FAIR TS christina_hester@rdale.org (763) 971-4500
0917-06-816 Farmington 917 Targeted Services andrew.woods@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
0544-01-330 Fergus Falls Targeted Services Program ktuel@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0831-01-972 Forest Lake Targeted Services ktschudy@flaschools.org (651) 982-3171
0281-01-624 Forest TS melissa_jackson@rdale.org (763) 504-7900
0564-01-611 Franklin Prowler Academy Targ Servs loren.leake@myprowler.org (218) 681-8813
0022-01-053 Frazee Extended Year markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0022-01-043 Frazee Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
6004-61-030 Freshwater Targeted Services eweber@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
0014-01-632 Fridley Targeted Services kelly.mcconville@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5101
6014-61-080 Glacial Hills Elementary TS (320) 762-0627
0284-01-911 Gleason Lake Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
6051-61-602 Goodhue Targeted Services cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0318-01-224 Grand Rapids L.E.A.D. Program mdebay@isd318.org (218) 327-5730
0284-01-906 Greenwood Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
0917-06-083 Hastings 917 Targeted Services andrew.woods@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
0991-83-077 Hendricks Targeted Services paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
6013-61-016 Hiawatha Valley Targeted Services dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 452-1200
0917-06-801 Hillcrest Community School TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0287-06-733 Hopkins Basic Skills Summer School lisa.walker@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4098
0287-06-732 Hopkins S.M.A.R.T.S. Summer School lisa.walker@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4098
0423-01-080 Hutchinson Targeted Services daron.vanderheiden@isd423.org (320) 587-2860
0917-06-802 Indian Mounds Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0473-01-030 Isle Targeted Services dkapsner@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3146
0991-83-028 Jaguar Steps to Success rgossen@bbejaguars.org (320) 346-2278
0006-03-309 Jr. High Targeted Services roreilly@sspps.org (651) 306-3505
0006-03-307 KEC Targeted Services tbretoi@sspps.org (651) 451-9260
6051-61-603 Kenyon Wanamingo Targeted Services cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0284-01-912 Kimberly Lane Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-6638
0991-83-042 KMS Keys to Success mheidelberger@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1412
0861-01-047 LaCrescent Gr K-8 jolene.danca@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1460
6051-61-637 Lake City Targeted Services bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0022-01-034 Lake Park-Audubon Targeted Services markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0381-01-100 Lake SuperiorTargeted Services jbelcastro@isd381.org (218) 834-8201
0281-01-681 Lakeview TS bridget_hall@rdale.org (763) 504-4100
0194-01-589 Lakeville Targeted Services Margaret.Gare@isd194.org (952) 232-2090
0006-03-305 Lincoln Center Targeted Services mfugazzi@sspps.org (651) 457-9426
0482-01-102 Little Falls Targeted Services El sjones@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2002
0482-01-202 Little Falls Targeted Services Mid sjones@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2002
0535-01-141 Longfellow After School Academy amadams@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3600
0022-01-036 LPA Extended Year Program (218) 847-9271
0432-01-060 Mahnomen Targeted Services jeff.bisek@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211
0077-01-240 Mankato Targeted Services bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
0413-01-011 MATEC TS amanda.pederson@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6210
0281-01-631 Meadow Lake TS nancy_benz@rdale.org (763) 504-7700
0284-01-903 Meadow Ridge Elementary Targeted Services Karen.keffeler@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-7100
0535-01-202 Middle School Summer Academy tilimberg@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3999
0284-01-921 Middle School Summer Program dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
0912-01-045 Milaca Targeted Services steve.voshell@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7301
6014-61-055 Minnewaska Targeted Services (320) 762-0627
6018-61-040 MN River Valley Targeted Services rbrandt@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-7131
0152-01-984 Moorhead ALC: DGF Targeted Services athiner@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-2202
0152-01-981 Moorhead Alternative Program jhaag@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-2230
0332-01-234 Mora Targeted Services rqual@moraschools.org (320) 679-6200
0022-01-057 Morris Extended Year markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0022-01-056 Morris Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
0022-01-009 MS Extended Year Program markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0281-01-633 Neill TS Jen_smith@rdale.org (763) 504-7401
0721-01-303 New Prague Summer Targeted Services avandenberg@isd721.org (952) 758-1700
0721-01-302 New Prague Targeted Services avandenberg@isd721.org (952) 758-1700
0281-01-724 Noble TS jane_byrne@rdale.org (763) 504-4000
0917-06-803 Normandale Hills Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0138-01-060 North Branch Targeted Services dtreichel@isd138.org (651) 674-1050
0508-01-048 North Targeted Services (507) 934-3260
6076-50-030 Northland Learning Center 030 byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 741-9201
0281-01-634 Northport TS frederico_rowe@rdale.org (763) 504-7800
0911-01-392 NR Targeted Services jdroubie@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6252
0917-06-804 Oak Grove Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0917-06-811 Oak Grove Middle School TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0284-01-907 Oakwood Elementary Targeted Servcs. dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
0917-06-805 Olson Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0917-06-813 Olson Middle School TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0480-01-036 Onamia Targeted Services jvold@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4174
0287-06-813 Orono Middle Targeted Services pwroten@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8455
6014-61-040 Osakis Targeted Services (320) 762-0627
0761-01-611 Owatonna Extended Day K-8 dtheis@isd761.org (507) 444-8604
0761-01-612 Owatonna Summer School K-5 jkiel@isd761.org (507) 444-8201
2397-01-034 Park Targeted Services cmcdonald@isd2397.org (507) 665-4700
6014-61-075 Parkers Prairie Targeted Services (320) 762-0627
0548-01-210 Pelican Rapids ALC 7-8 Targeted SVC bkorf@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
0548-01-200 Pelican Rapids ALC K-6 Targeted SVC dnelson@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
0548-01-205 Pelican Rapids SCHYR Target SVC K-6 dnelson@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
0549-01-090 Perham Area Targeted Services (218) 346-6502
0578-01-693 Pine City Targeted Services pfoley@isd578.org (320) 629-4011
2174-01-050 Pine River-Backus Targeted Services (218) 587-3131
0991-83-049 Pipestone Elementary Targeted Services toni.baartman@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 825-6756
0991-83-043 Pipestone Keys To Success cory.strasser@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 825-5851
0284-01-910 Plymouth Creek Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
0281-01-638 Plymouth Middle School TS cheri_kulland@rdale.org (763) 504-7100
0917-06-806 Poplar Bridge Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
2174-01-070 PRB Pequot Lakes Targeted Services moneil@isd186.org (218) 568-9358
0477-01-110 Princeton Targeted Services Jessica.Town-Gunderson@isd477.org (763) 389-6166
0719-01-035 Prior Lake-Savage Targeted Services danderson@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0033
0038-01-045 Red Lake Targeted Services ajabs@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353
6051-61-604 Red Wing Targeted Services cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0917-06-807 Ridgeview Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
6049-61-025 River Bend ALC Targeted Svcs. (507) 359-8780
0281-01-682 Robbinsdale Middle School TS george_nolan@rdale.org (763) 504-4800
0535-01-317 Rochester Targeted Services tilimberg@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3999
0750-01-080 Rocori Targeted Services bertramb@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4901
0022-01-028 Roosevelt Targeted Services tmariotti@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-1106
0196-01-770 Rosemount Area Learning Cntr. Dave.Schmitz@district196.org (952) 431-8720
0022-01-027 Rossman Targeted Services esternberg@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9268
0991-83-058 RTR Targeted Services Patricia.lindeman@rtrschools.org (507) 658-6601
6014-61-050 Runestone Targeted Services (320) 763-0627
0508-01-085 Saint Peter Middle School Targeted Services jgraff@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-4210
0015-01-017 Saints Targeted Services tim.oconnell@isd15.org (763) 753-7152
0281-01-641 Sandburg Middle School TS amy_ohern@rdale.org (763) 504-8200
0281-01-644 SEA TS heather_hanson@rdale.org (763) 504-7200
0656-01-072 Secondary Targeted Services (507) 333-6187
0720-01-088 Shakopee Targeted Services eserbus@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5982
6083-52-100 SMEC Targeted Services dkennedy@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3568
0281-01-642 Sonnesyn TS leia_ward@rdale.org (763) 504-7600
0508-01-047 South Targeted Services (507) 934-2754
0915-52-050 Southern Plains Targeted Services sarah.mittelstadt@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
0281-01-722 Spanish Immersion TS (763) 504-4400
0834-01-045 Stillwater Targeted Services andersone@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8389
0535-01-201 Summer Elementary tilimberg@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3999
0281-01-629 Summer Elementary Targeted Services matt_pletcher@rdale.org (763) 504-8162
0281-01-630 Summer Middle Targeted Services matt_pletcher@rdale.org (763) 504-8162
0001-03-453 Summer School Elementary Daren.Johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0064
0001-03-449 Summer School Middle Daren.Johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0064
0917-06-800 Summer School Targeted Services mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0656-01-086 Summer Targeted Services (507) 333-6186
0911-01-391 Summer Targeted Services jdroubie@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6252
0284-01-908 Sunset Hill Elementary Target Sevcs dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
0288-06-126 SWMetro Targeted Services jackerman@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8106
0861-01-046 Targeted Services mark.winter@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1000
0742-01-846 Targeted Services - Athlos Academy rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
0621-01-056 Targeted Services - Elementary (651) 621-6203
0742-01-851 Targeted Services - Foley (320) 968-8601
0742-01-838 Targeted Services - Holdingford (320) 746-2196
0742-01-839 Targeted Services - Kimball (320) 398-5585
0621-01-057 Targeted Services - Middle (651) 621-6203
0742-01-848 Targeted Services - Sartell (320) 656-0748
0742-01-847 Targeted Services - Sauk Rapids (320) 253-4703
0742-01-842 Targeted Services - St. Cloud (320) 370-8095
0742-01-841 Targeted Services - STRIDE Academy executivedirector@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
0916-06-466 Targeted Services Columbia Heights apeterso@916shools.org (651) 415-5363
0916-06-069 Targeted Services Mahtomedi apeterso@916schools.org (651) 415-5363
0916-06-064 Targeted Services N.E. Metro apeterso@916schools.org (651) 415-5363
0916-06-467 Targeted Services SLP apeterso@916schools.org (651) 415-5360
0492-01-220 Targeted Services Summer Program dewey.schara@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1525
0466-01-009 Targeted Services-Litchfield (320) 286-4100
0279-01-770 TS Basswood Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 494-3858
0279-01-771 TS Birch Grove cabec@district279.org (763) 561-1374
0279-01-733 TS Brooklyn Middle School cabec@district279.org (763) 569-7700
0279-01-782 TS Cedar Island Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 425-5855
0279-01-772 TS Crest View Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 561-5165
0279-01-768 TS Edinbrook Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 493-4737
0279-01-784 TS Elm Creek Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 425-0577
0279-01-774 TS Fair Oaks Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 533-2246
0279-01-789 TS Fernbrook Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 420-8888
0279-01-775 TS Garden City Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 561-9768
0279-01-794 TS Maple Grove Middle School cabec@district279.org (763) 315-7600
0279-01-786 TS North View Middle IB World School cabec@district279.org (763) 585-7200
0279-01-796 TS Oak View Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 425-1881
0279-01-734 TS Osseo Middle School cabec@district279.org (763) 391-8800
0279-01-778 TS Palmer Lake Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 561-1930
0279-01-779 TS Park Brook Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 561-6870
0279-01-785 TS Rice Lake Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 420-4220
0279-01-769 TS Rush Creek Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 494-4549
0279-01-773 TS Weaver Lake cabec@district279.org (763) 420-3337
0279-01-765 TS Woodland Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 315-6400
0279-01-781 TS Zanewood Community School cabec@district279.org (763) 561-9077
0917-06-808 Valley View Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0917-06-812 Valley View Middle School TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0110-01-611 Waconia Targeted Services sclausen@isd110.org (952) 442-0690
0022-01-066 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School TS markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0829-01-072 Waseca JWP Targeted Services leet@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500
0829-01-070 Waseca Middle Level Targeted Svcs. leet@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500
0829-01-074 Waseca NRHEG Targeted Services leet@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500
0829-01-073 Waseca Team Academy TS leet@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500
0829-01-071 Waseca WEM Targeted Services leet@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500
0917-06-809 Washburn Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0435-01-060 Waubun Targeted Services lauriej@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6175
0022-01-062 West Central Area Schools TS markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
6026-61-023 West Central Targeted Services lfevig@wced6026.com (320) 352-2284
0917-06-810 Westwood Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0624-01-098 White Bear Lake Elementary Targeted Services christina.anderson@isd624.org (651) 407-7510
0624-01-838 White Bear Lake Targeted Services gretchen.harriman@isd624.org (651) 773-6400
0347-01-901 Willmar Targeted Services beiermanp@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 214-6500
0518-01-009 Worthington-Targeted Services doug.brands@isd518.net (507) 372-1322
0966-51-022 Wright Tech Targeted Services shaun.Karson@wtc.k12.mn.us (763) 682-4112
0281-01-723 Zachary Lane TS randy_moberg@rdale.org (763) 504-7300
6012-61-040 Zumbro Education Targeted Services pgordon@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037
6051-61-605 Zumbrota Mazeppa Targeted Services cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441