Items tagged 'MDE Active'

Organization considered Open for MDE.

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (7773)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
7030-84-015 Marshall County EHS
2769-01-040 Morris Area Community Education - ECFE dstrobel@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4394
2769-01-050 Morris Area Community Education - School Readiness dstrobel@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4394
7015-84-003 (Federal) Grand Portage Head Start
7015-84-002 (State) Grand Portage Head Start
7027-84-019 0-3 High Risk Home Base Mankato
0112-01-067 112 ALC Independent Study HentgesC@district112.org (952) 556-6192
0112-01-066 112 ALC Middle School HentgesC@district112.org (952) 556-6192
0112-01-071 112 ALC Seat-Based HentgesC@district112.org (952) 556-6192
0112-01-068 112 Targeted Services HentgesC@district112.org (952) 556-6192
79-2000010096 180 Degrees Inc.
0196-01-771 196 Extended School Year janet.fimmen@district196.org (651) 423-7628
0196-01-766 196Online Elementary Jennifer.Huling@district196.org (651) 423-7915
0196-01-067 196Online High School Jennifer.Huling@district196.org (651) 423-7915
0196-01-066 196Online Middle School Jennifer.Huling@district196.org (651) 423-7915
0199-01-030 199 Online Elementary willettet@isd199.org (651) 306-7301
0199-01-090 199 Online High School klukash@isd199.org (651) 306-7009
0199-01-060 199 Online Middle School vossj@isd199.org (651) 306-7204
78-8625521000 1st Baptist Church
0281-01-300 2/3 Day Preschool - NHLC cp_preschool@rdale.org (763) 504-5330
0281-01-302 2/3 Day Preschool - ZLE cp_preschool@rdale.org (763) 504-5330
0287-06-793 270 - Glen Lake Elementary lisa.walker@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5200
0287-06-794 270 - HAP - IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0287-06-675 270 Alice Smith Elementary TS lisa.walker@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4200
0287-06-695 270 Eisenhower Elementary TS melissa.ness@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4301
0287-06-693 270 Gatewood Elementary TS mark.french@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5251
0287-06-626 270 Hopkins Alternative ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0287-06-709 270 Hopkins North Junior High ALC ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0287-06-715 270 Hopkins North Junior High TS irene.stewart@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4801
0287-06-710 270 Hopkins West Junior High ALC ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0287-06-712 270 Hopkins West Junior High TS leanne.kampfe@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4401
0287-06-738 270 Meadowbrook Elem - TS greta.evans-becker@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5101
0287-06-727 270 Tanglen Elementary - TS jim.hebeisen@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4901
0271-01-918 271 Metro South Over 21 gkressin@isd271.org (952) 681-6172
0287-06-744 272 Cedar Ridge El TS amy_kettunenjahnke@edenpr.org (952) 975-7811
0287-06-743 272 Central Mid Sch TS nathan_swenson@edenpr.org (952) 975-7311
0287-06-769 272 Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion-TS hmoncada@edenpr.org (952) 975-7711
0287-06-745 272 Eden Lake El TS tim_beekmann@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-8411
0287-06-746 272 Forest Hills El TS chytjan@edenpr.org (952) 975-8611
0287-06-747 272 Oak Point Int TS jknorr@edenpr.org (952) 975-7611
0287-06-748 272 Prairie View El TS felicia_thames@edenpr.org (952) 975-8811
0287-06-683 273 Concord El TS paul.domer@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4399
0287-06-684 273 Cornelia El TS lisa.masica@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4600
0287-06-685 273 Countryside El TS karen.bergman@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4700
0287-06-686 273 Creek Valley El TS kari.dahlquist@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3200
0287-06-687 273 Highlands El TS katie.mahoney@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4500
0287-06-688 273 Normandale El TS chris.holden@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4100
0287-06-689 273 So View Middle TS tim.aderson@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3700
0287-06-690 273 Valley View MIddle TS shawn.dudley@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3500
0287-06-757 277 - Grandview Middle School -TS zachowc@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8301
0287-06-758 277 - Hilltop Elementary - TS mochm@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8501
0287-06-756 277 - Shirley Hills Elementary -TS eidsnesss@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8401
0287-06-754 277 Westonka Area Learning Academy djvandenboom@district287.org (763) 550-7179
0287-06-796 278 - Orono Extended Year tiffany.clifton@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8351
0287-06-798 278 - Orono Intermediate mary.jodlernhart@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8474
0287-06-803 278 - Orono Off Campus - TS tiffany.clifton@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8351
0287-06-797 278 - Orono Schuman Elementary alamparske@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8480
0279-01-811 279Online Learning Program 6-8 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0279-01-812 279Online Learning Program 9-12 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0279-01-810 279Online Learning Program K-5 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0287-06-718 280 Centennial Elementary TS colleen.mahoney@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6802
0287-06-719 280 Richfield Middle School TS erica.barlow@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6401
0287-06-720 280 Richfield STEM School TS amy.winter@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6600
0287-06-717 280 Sheridan Hills Elementary TS nancy.stachel@rpsmn.org (612) 789-6900
0287-06-785 280-Richfield Dual Language School martha.shahsavand@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6700
0287-06-663 283 Aquila Learning Center TS graver.maria@slpschools.org (952) 928-6502
0287-06-773 283 District Summer Programs - TS zipf.jennifer@slpschools.org (952) 928-6090
0287-06-704 283 Park Spanish Immersion TS maslowski.corey@slpschools.org (952) 928-6555
0287-06-612 283 Perspective SLP TS (952) 928-6023
0287-06-665 283 Peter Hobard El. TS. (952) 928-6623
0287-06-762 283 St. Louis Park Independent Study ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0287-06-666 283 St. Louis Park Lrn Ctr TS. (952) 928-6395
0287-06-667 283 Susan Lindgren TS. pollock.clarence@slpschools.org (952) 928-6700
0287-06-777 283-Ind Stdy 15 and Under - I.S. ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0287-06-761 283-St. Louis Park ALC ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
79-2000010278 2nd Home Childcare LLC
79-2000010263 3 in 1 Learning Center
79-1000004669 3R's Child Development Center, Inc (612) 348-8858
0287-06-854 4122 - Eagle Ridge Academy - IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0287-06-851 4122 - Eagle Ridge Academy - TS julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
0287-06-792 4126 - Prairie Seeds Academy - IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0287-06-850 4126 Prairie Seed Academy - TS choua.yang@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
0281-01-305 5 Day Preschool - NHLC Monica_Potter@rdale.org (763) 504-5330
0518-01-035 518 Virtual Instruction by Excellence Elementary doug.brands@isd518.net (507) 372-1322
0518-01-020 518 Virtual Instruction by Excellence Secondary (507) 372-1322
6051-61-101 5RiversOnline Elementary cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
6051-61-201 5RiversOnline Secondary cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
2888-01-003 6-12th Grade Building jcritz@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 748-7233
0622-01-040 622 Alternative Middle/High School jkoehler@isd622.org (651) 748-7454
0622-01-047 622 Online Elementary School scotherman@isd622.org (651) 748-7583
0622-01-049 622 Online High School scotherman@isd622.org (651) 748-7583
0622-01-048 622 Online Middle School scotherman@isd622.org (651) 748-7583
0622-01-039 622 Targeted Services JKoehler@isd622.org (651) 748-7454
0882-01-092 882 Online 6-12 eric.olson@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2000
0882-01-091 882 Online K-5 eric.olson@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2000
0916-06-062 916 Mahtomedi Academy apeterso@916schools.org (651) 415-5680
0917-06-500 917 Dash don.budach@isd917.org (651) 423-8401
0917-06-051 917 Intra-Dakota Educational Alt shannon.brennan@isd917.org (651) 423-8100
0917-06-061 917 Paces don.budach@isd917.org (651) 423-8401
0917-06-400 917 Sun shannon.brennan@isd917.org (651) 423-8150
0917-06-081 917 Targeted Services eric.vanbrocklin@isd917.org (651) 332-5570
0917-06-030 917 Transitional Education Serv Alt don.budach@isd917.org (651) 423-8401
0917-06-817 917 West St. Paul Targeted Services eric.vanbrocklin@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
79-2000010042 A Chance To Grow
79-1000006475 A Child's Adventures Child Care Ctr
79-2000010363 A Child's Place Daycare Center
78-8656502000 A Childs Delight
79-2000010396 A Plus Kids Organization
78-8834501000 A-2-Z Daycare/Learning Center
0625-01-006 A. G. A. P. E. Teen Parent (651) 744-7970
2396-01-100 A.C.G.C. Elementary gorackek@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4686
2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District onstadn@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4712
2396-01-300 A.C.G.C. Secondary wallr@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4700
0704-01-002 A.I. Jedlicka Middle School jkrasselt@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4926
0916-06-020 A/O Program jfehrman@916schools.org (651) 964-1274
6095-52-515 AALASEC Extended School Year amy.schulz@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 305-2600
79-1000007077 AB Bohlman Inc Dba Little Red Wagon
0101-75 Abbott - Northwest Child's Center
78-8709516000 ABC Child Development Center
79-1000005443 ABC Childcare Lrng Center
79-1000006564 ABC Infant Daycare
78-8833403000 ABC Preschool
79-2000010224 ABC123 Child Enrichment Center LLC
0196-01-034 ABE Diploma Program eric.lind@district196.org (952) 388-1980
7000-84 Ability Building Center
4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School lyma0025@umn.edu (651) 778-2940
4073-07-010 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School Garces@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 778-2940
4119-07 Academic Arts High School sam.kvilhaug@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
4119-07-010 Academic Arts High School info@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
0709-01-650 Academic Excellence Online Nathan.Glockle@isd709.org (218) 336-8766
0007-99 Academic Standards
0022-99 Academic Standards, Instruction, and Assessment
0067-24 Academy College ngo@academycollege.edu (952) 851-0066
0280-31-001 Academy of Holy Angels Hfoley@academyofholyangels.org (612) 798-2600
0270-31-816 Academy of Whole Learning wyayn.rasmussen@aowl.org (952) 737-6900
0833-01-052 Access sevans1@sowashco.org (651) 425-2341
2396-01-150 ACGC Elementary Grades 5 And 6 wallr@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4677
6013-61-002 ACHIEVE dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 452-1200
6013-61-003 ACHIEVE ESY dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 452-1200
4018-07 Achieve Language Academy cwindham@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875
4018-07-010 Achieve Language Academy (651) 738-4875
79-1000006858 Achieve Minneapolis
79-2000010318 Active Day MN, Inc.
8019-89-010 Ada Library ada@larl.org (218) 784-4480
2910-01 Ada-Borup-West aaronc@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
2910-01-040 Ada-Borup-West Area Learning Program shawny@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
2910-01-050 Ada-Borup-West ECFE Program charb@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5303
2910-01-010 Ada-Borup-West Elementary breet@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5353
2910-01-020 Ada-Borup-West ESY
2910-01-030 Ada-Borup-West Secondary joshc@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5332
2910-01-060 Ada-Borup-West SR Program
0011-01-400 Adams Elementary ann.herlofsky@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 506-1600
0544-01-130 Adams Elementary scolbeck@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0625-01-410 Adams Magnet Elementary (651) 298-1595
0064-24 Adler Graduate School haugen@alfredadler.edu (612) 861-7554
8106-89-010 Adrian Branch Library clintw@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 295-5345
0511-01-030 Adrian ECFE r.schettler@isd511.net (507) 483-2225
0511-01-010 Adrian Elementary r.schettler@isd511.net (507) 483-2225
0511-01-025 Adrian ESY r.schettler@isd511.net (507) 483-2225
0991-83-074 Adrian Learning Center - Credit Recovery m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
0511-01-015 Adrian Middle c.koehne@isd511.net (507) 483-2232
0511-01 Adrian Public School District m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
0511-01-020 Adrian Secondary c.koehne@isd511.net (507) 483-2232
0991-83-051 Adrian Targeted Services m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
0281-01-648 Adult Academics theresa.zingery@rdale.org (763) 504-8301
0023-99 Adult Basic Education
79-2000010135 Adult Client Training Service, Inc
0001-03-504 Adult Continuing Education mpsabe@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3800
79-1000005897 Adult Day Services
78-8013503000 Adults & Childrens Alliance, Inc
0022-31-703 Adventist Christian School (218) 846-9764
79-1000006720 Adventure Alley Child Care Center
7687-84 AFREEC Tutoring chapmankw@yahoo.com (651) 210-3392
7688-84 African Workforce & Entrepreneurial Development afwedmn@afwed.org (952) 290-0948
4074-07 AFSA High School bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3915
4074-07-010 AFSA High School bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
4074-07-020 AFSA K-8 bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
0535-01-123 After School Academy demoody@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-4273
0022-01-007 Afterschool Program plundin@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-5687
0834-01-975 Afton Lakeland Preschool bergea@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
0834-01-785 Afton-Lakeland Elementary doeg@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6500
4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy Info@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
4220-07-010 Agamim Classical Academy mmorton@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
0103-75 Agape Halfway House, Inc.
0001-99 Agency Finance and Operations
0833-01-033 Ages 3-5 Early Childhood Special Education abolstad1@sowashco.org (651) 425-6121
4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology Abdirashid.abdi@aimacademymn.org (612) 383-5011
4285-07-010 Aim Academy of Science and Technology Abdirashid.abdi@aimacademymn.org (612) 383-5011
79-2000010104 Ain-Dah-Yung Center
0001-91 Aitkin
0001-01-006 Aitkin Alternative Learning Program gblake@isd1.org (218) 927-3421
0001-01-004 Aitkin Children's Center Census jmiller@isd1.org (218) 927-4838
0001-01-009 Aitkin Early Childhood Family Education jmiller@isd1.org (218) 927-4838
0001-01-008 Aitkin ESY (218) 927-2115
7020-84-002 Aitkin Home Based (320) 679-1800
8016-89-010 Aitkin Public Library mkrueger@ecrlib.org (218) 927-2339
0001-01 Aitkin Public School District dstifter@isd1.org (218) 927-2115
0001-01-010 Aitkin School Readiness jmiller@isd1.org (218) 927-4838
0001-01-001 Aitkin Secondary School pkarelis@isd1.org (218) 927-2115
7023-84-019 Akeley/Nevis Home Base
0192-01-621 Akin Road Elementary (651) 460-1700
0014-31-006 Al-Amal School info@al-amal.org (763) 571-8886
79-2000010082 Al-Maa'Uun
0745-01-060 Albany Area High School ebubna@district745.org (320) 845-5043
0745-01-050 Albany Area Middle School pconrad@district745.org (320) 845-2171
8017-89-010 Albany Branch Library johnha@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 845-4843
0745-01-065 Albany Early Childhood Center ECFE kyurczyk@district745.org (320) 845-2171
0745-01-010 Albany Elementary aschultz@district745.org (320) 845-2161
0745-01-070 Albany PreSchool Early Childhood Center kyurczyk@district745.org (320) 845-2171
0745-01 Albany Public School District gregjohnson@district745.org (320) 845-2171
0241-01-350 Albert Lea Area Learning Center (507) 369-1453
78-8241501000 Albert Lea Community Child Care Ctr
0241-01-370 Albert Lea ECFE (507) 379-4800
0241-01-160 Albert Lea Elementary Online Academy john.double@alschools.org (507) 379-5168
8024-89 Albert Lea Public Library AL_DIR@selco.info (507) 377-4350
0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District mike.funk@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
0241-01-380 Albert Lea School Readiness jennifer.hanson@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
0241-01-330 Albert Lea Secondary Online Academy john.double@alschools.org (507) 379-5168
0241-01-310 Albert Lea Senior High (507) 379-5340
0241-01-360 Albert Lea Targeted Services (507) 379-4800
0885-01-010 Albertville Primary johnm@stma.k12.mn.us (763) 497-2688
0287-06-613 ALC - Eden Prairie HS - IS EY ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0742-01-651 ALC - Foley (320) 746-2196
0287-06-811 ALC - Gateway - EY aafinley@district287.org (952) 374-5786
0742-01-638 ALC - Holdingford (320) 746-2196
0742-01-639 ALC - Kimball (320) 398-5585
0287-06-809 ALC - NECA - EY aawilliams@district287.org (763) 253-4835
0742-01-648 ALC - Sartell (320) 656-0748
0742-01-647 ALC - Sauk Rapids (320) 253-4703
0287-06-808 ALC - SECA - EY jntiedemann@District287.org (612) 355-5841
0287-06-810 ALC - W-ALT - EY aafinley@district287.org (952) 374-5786
0279-01-701 ALC Credit Recovery HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0287-06-603 ALC Eden Prairie HS-IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0625-01-726 ALC Elementary Program (651) 774-8020
0625-01-729 ALC Elementary Special Sites (651) 696-5680
0625-01-721 ALC Evening High School (651) 744-1210
0001-03-392 ALC Extended Day daren.johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0064
0625-01-718 ALC Gateway to College (651) 403-4222
0279-01-703 ALC Independent Study HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0709-01-616 ALC Independent Study Nathan.Glockle@isd709.org (218) 336-8756
0719-01-033 ALC Independent Study dbrown@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0840
0761-01-614 ALC Night School bshavers@isd761.org (507) 444-8000
0625-01-728 ALC On Track (651) 744-8010
0625-01-732 ALC Online School (651) 744-1210
0287-06-700 ALC Richfield - Success at 15 ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0287-06-607 ALC Richfield HS-IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0709-01-617 ALC School Within a School Nathan.Glockle@isd709.org (218) 336-8756
0625-01-712 ALC Secondary Extended Programs (651) 744-8010
0625-01-714 ALC Secondary Special Sites traci.gauer@spps.org (651) 696-5680
0279-01-702 ALC Senior High HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0535-01-311 ALC Summer Credit Recovery tilimberg@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3999
0287-06-755 ALC Westonka - IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0242-01-003 Alden-Conger ECFE/School Readiness nweigel@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
0242-01-002 Alden-Conger Elementary bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
0242-01-006 Alden-Conger ESY Site bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
0242-01-001 Alden-Conger Secondary bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
78-8535407000 Aldrich Memorial Nursery School
6094-52-010 Alexander Learning Academy smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
78-8011703000 Alexandra House
0206-01-320 Alexandria Area High School cduwenhoegger@alexschools.org (320) 762-2142
79-1000007092 Alexandria Area YMCA
0206-01-008 Alexandria Early Childhood - School Readiness ljenc@alexschools.org (320) 762-3305
0206-01-007 Alexandria Early Childhood and Family Education ljenc@alexschools.org (320) 762-3305
7684-84-002 Alexandria Early Childhood1
7684-84-003 Alexandria Early Childhood2
0206-01-006 Alexandria Extended School Year mkaliher@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
79-1000006459 Alexandria Kiddie Korral
0206-01 Alexandria Public School District rsansted@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
0206-04 Alexandria Technical & Community College michael.seymour@alextech.edu (320) 762-0221
0270-01-561 Alice Smith Elementary Eduardo.Navidad@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4200
0270-01-575 Alice Smith Preschool - School Readiness sara.chovan@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5003
78-8810501000 All 'Bout Children Daycare
78-8413506000 All Aboard Child Care Center
78-8270553000 All About Kids Early Childhood Ctr
79-2000010250 All Ages and Faces Academy
78-8347502000 All Day Pre-School
78-8271505000 All God's Children Child Devel Ctr
78-8270505000 All Nations Indian Church
79-2000010090 All Saints Academy
0742-31-013 All Saints Academy-St. Cloud Campus (320) 251-5295
0742-31-010 All Saints Academy-St. Joseph Campus (320) 363-7769
79-1000003301 All Saints Catholic School
79-1000005772 All Saints Church
0194-31-001 All Saints School school@allsaintschurch.com (952) 469-3332
79-1000006223 All We Can Be
79-2000010256 All-Pro Childcare Center, LLC
79-2000010062 Allstar Childcare Center
2687-01-012 ALP Credit Recovery eteorey@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
0104-75 Alternative Homes, Inc.
2397-31-032 Altona Christian School (507) 248-3786
79-1000005986 Altona Christian School
79-2000010133 Amana Childcare and Preschool Services
79-2000010127 Amazing Beginnings
0535-31-214 Ambassador Academy ambassadoracademy@charter.net (507) 292-9353
7692-84 America's Urban Elementary STEM
0625-01-579 American Indian Magnet School (651) 778-3100
78-8270588000 American Indian OIC
0107-80 American Indian Opportunities ABE Program
7001-84 American Indian Science/Eng Society
0151-24 American Institute of Nondestructive Testing (218) 270-3182
78-8912601000 American Missionary Fellowship
0163-24 American Nursing & Technical Institute (651) 739-0077
78-5625101000 Amherst H Wilder Foundation
78-8625502000 Amherst H Wilder Foundation
78-8625306000 Amherst Wilder Foundation
0013-01-860 Anchor fryj@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4540
0861-31-042 Anchor Academy winona@hopeharbormn.org (507) 211-1111
0834-01-786 Andersen Elementary wilceka@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6600
0001-03-331 Andersen Middle Tara.FitzGerald@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4200
0834-01-976 Andersen Preschool bergea@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6600
0011-01-426 Andover Elementary mark.vanvoorhis@ahschools.us (763) 506-1700
0011-01-094 Andover High School tim.feine@ahschools.us (763) 506-8400
78-8013501000 Anenson Child Care Center
78-8270592000 Anew Dimension Child Enrichment Ctr
79-1000006517 Angel Care Child Care Center
79-2000010166 Angels Learning Center
0690-01-020 Angle Inlet Elementary brita_comstock@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 223-4161
0001-03-225 Anishinabe Academy laura.sullivan@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0880
78-8742900000 Anna Maries Shelter
0625-01-042 Anna Westin House (651) 645-5323
8017-89-020 Annandale Branch Library carlaa@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 274-8448
78-8876701000 Annandale Care Center
7057-84-002 Annandale Center
0876-01-004 Annandale Early Childhood Family Education hwirth@isd876.org (320) 274-3058
0876-01-001 Annandale Elementary School jklippenes@annandale.k12.mn.us (320) 274-8218
0876-01-007 Annandale ESY lpellaton@isd876.org (320) 274-5602
0876-01-002 Annandale Middle School jerickson@isd876.org (320) 274-8226
0876-01 Annandale Public School District tprom@isd876.org (320) 274-5602
0876-01-006 Annandale School Readiness alemieux@isd876.org (320) 274-3058
0876-01-003 Annandale Senior High sscherber@isd876.org (320) 274-8208
79-2000010026 Annie's Child Care & Learning Ctr
0001-33-011 Annunciation kzobel@annunciationmsp.org (612) 823-4394
0002-91 Anoka
78-8011510000 Anoka - Hennepin Technical College
0011-31-019 Anoka Adventist Christian (763) 421-6710
7002-84-001 Anoka County CAP Head Start (763) 783-4300
78-8011502000 Anoka County Comm Action Program
78-8011509000 Anoka County Community Action Prog
7002-84 Anoka County Community Action Programs (763) 783-4747
7002-84-020 Anoka County Community Action Programs ELSA
78-8831302000 Anoka County Juvenile Center
0105-75 Anoka County Juvenile Detention Ctr
8025-89 Anoka County Library Register@co.anoka.mn.us (763) 324-1500
0011-01-808 Anoka Elementary Targeted Services kari.rock@ahschools.us (763) 506-1120
0011-01-810 Anoka Extended School Year melissa.hayes@ahschools.us (763) 506-1350
0011-01-665 Anoka Family Place at the ESC tracy.knighton@ahschools.us (763) 506-1500
0011-01-700 Anoka Family Place at the ESC-ECFE tracy.knighton@ahschools.us (763) 506-1275
0011-01-001 Anoka High School mike.farley@ahschools.us (763) 506-6200
0011-01-003 Anoka Middle School for the Arts jerri.mcgonigal@ahschools.us (763) 506-5000
0011-01-809 Anoka Secondary Targeted Services kari.rock@ahschools.us (763) 506-1120
0011-04 Anoka Technical College khanson@anokatech.edu (763) 576-4700
0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District david.law@ahschools.us (763) 506-1000
0011-01-110 Anoka-Hennepin Regional High School nancy.chave@ahschools.us (763) 506-7400
0011-01-975 Anoka-Hennepin Regional HS Summer Program nancy.chave@ahschools.us (763) 506-7400
0011-01-111 Anoka-Hennepin Regional Night School nancy.chave@ahschools.us (763) 506-7400
0011-01-438 Anoka-Hennepin Specialty Program raymond.brodeur@ahschools.us (763) 506-1570
0011-01-434 Anoka-Hennepin Technical High School nancy.chave@ahschools.us (763) 576-7960
0019-21 Anoka-Ramsey Cambridge Comm. Col.
0001-21 Anoka-Ramsey Community College kent.hanson@anokaramsey.edu (763) 433-1100
8025-89-080 Anoka: Rum River janet.kleckner@co.anoka.mn.us (763) 324-1520
0917-06-305 Anthony Louis Center jennifer.hetland@isd917.org (952) 890-8879
0011-01-464 Anthony Louis House Raymond.Brodeur@ahschools.us (763) 506-1560
0001-03-300 Anthony Middle School MaiChang.Vue@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3240
79-1000004951 Antioch Youth & Family Center
0001-03-330 Anwatin Middle - SWS Ellen.Shulman@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2450
0001-03-309 Anwatin Middle Com & Spanish D I ellen.shulman@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2450
0742-01-057 Apollo Senior High alicia.fischer@isd742.org (320) 370-6790
0025-24 Apostolic Bible Institute admissions@myabi.org (651) 739-7686
0622-31-070 Apostolic Christian Academy apostolicbibleinstitute@gmail.com (651) 739-7686
78-8492408000 Apple Lane Community Child Care Ctr
0196-01-097 Apple Valley Senior High Drew.Mons@district196.org (952) 431-8200
8050-89-010 Apple Valley: Galaxie Library tyler.williams@co.dakota.mn.us (952) 891-7173
2853-01-045 Appleton 52 Wing ECFE ssterud@lqpv.org (320) 752-4818
2853-01-055 Appleton 52 Wing School Readiness ssterud@lqpv.org (320) 752-4818
2853-01-020 Appleton Elementary modegard@lqpv.org (320) 289-1114
8006-89-010 Appleton Public Library cindy.hendrickx@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 289-1681
0283-01-745 Aquila Elementary (952) 928-6500
78-8623502000 Aramark Educational Resources, Inc
7003-84 Arc Greater Twin Cities
7004-84 Arc Midstate
0106-75 Arc Parkview
4091-07-020 Arcadia Charter ESY lstelter@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
4091-07 Arcadia Charter School lstelter@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
4091-07-010 Arcadia Charter School lstelter@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
0107-75 Archdeacon Gilfillan Center
78-8031301000 Archdeacon Gilfillan Center
0625-36-010 Archdiocese of St. Paul/Mpls. (651) 291-4500
2397-01-030 Area Adult Learning Cooperative nwarden@isd2397.org (507) 665-6244
0624-01-840 Area Learning Center Summer gretchen.harriman@isd624.org (651) 773-6400
0659-01-009 Area Lrng. Cntr. Targeted Services dkehler@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-1200
0997-52 Area Special Education Cooperative bconati@asec.net (218) 773-0315
0997-52-010 Area Special Education Cooperative bconati@asec.net (218) 773-0315
79-1000006239 Arena Early Learning Center
0283-31-024 Arete Academy (952) 737-7601
2856-01-020 Argyle Elementary (218) 437-6616
0916-06-035 Aris Currell apeterso@916schools.org (651) 415-5543
0916-06-070 Aris Woodwinds apeterso@916schools.org (651) 415-5543
7027-84-002 Arlington Head Start
8122-89-010 Arlington Hills Branch Library tracy.baumann@ci.stpaul.mn.us (651) 632-3870
0302-75 Arlington House
78-8625305000 Arlington House School
8124-89-010 Arlington Public Library libtsa@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 964-2490
0001-03-103 Armatage Elementary Stephen.Searl@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3180
0281-01-696 Armstrong Credit Recovery erick_norby@rdale.org (763) 504-8800
0833-01-030 Armstrong Elementary acaflisc@sowashco.org (651) 425-4101
0833-01-131 Armstrong Elementary School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
0840-01-025 Armstrong School ldawson@isd840.org (507) 375-3325
0840-01-100 Armstrong School ECFE dschmitz@isd840.org (507) 375-4517
0840-01-105 Armstrong School Readiness Program dschmitz@isd840.org (507) 375-4517
0709-01-605 Arrowhead Academy (218) 625-6766
7005-84 Arrowhead Economic Opportunity AEOA
78-8706501000 Arrowhead Economic Opportunity Agcy
0100-80 Arrowhead Economic Opportunity Agency scott.zahorik@aeoa.org (218) 749-2912
7005-84-001 Arrowhead Economic Opportunity Head Start
0237-75 Arrowhead Juvenile Detention Center
78-8709301000 Arrowhead Juvenile Detention Center
8008-89 Arrowhead Library System jim.weikum@alslib.info (218) 741-3840
4227-07-030 Art & Science Academy Middle School kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4227-07 Art and Science Academy kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4227-07-010 Art and Science Academy kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4227-07-020 Art and Science Academy ESY kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
79-2000010243 Arta Child Care Center
8072-89-120 Arvonne Fraser Library lporfiri@hclib.org (612) 543-6725
0001-33-012 Ascension Catholic School bmatias@ascensionschoolmn.org (612) 521-3609
79-2000010010 Ascension Lutheran Church
78-8270769000 Ascension Place
0261-01-040 Ashby Early Childhood Family Education jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
0261-01-010 Ashby Elementary jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
7684-84-004 Ashby Head Start
0261-01 Ashby Public School District jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
0261-01-030 Ashby School Readiness jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
0261-01-020 Ashby Secondary (218) 747-2257
79-2000010246 Asian Adult Day Care LLC
79-2000010194 Asian Community Center, LLC
79-2000010158 Asian Media Access
4184-07 Aspen Academy melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
4184-07-010 Aspen Academy melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
4184-07-020 Aspen Academy ESY melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (952) 225-5940
4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School admin@aspireacademyschools.org (952) 200-0003
4280-07-010 Aspire Academy Charter School mkaahie@gmail.com (952) 200-0003
78-8270604000 Assemblies of God - Minnesota
0916-06-029 Assessment Center tbednar@916schools.org (651) 415-5359
0010-99 Assistance and Compliance
6300-93 Assoc of Metro School Districts (651) 999-7325
0701-31-001 Assumption principal@acshibbing.org (218) 263-3054
0199-01-574 Atheneum Elementary willettet@isd199.org (651) 306-7300
4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
4250-07-010 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8942
4011-07-010 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8942
79-1000005270 Atrebla Early Learning Center Inc
8006-89-020 Atwater Public Library ria.newhouse@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 974-3363
79-1000004760 Audubon Center of The North Woods (320) 245-2648
4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
4111-07-010 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
8072-89-040 Augsburg Park Library ggidden@hclib.org (612) 543-6200
0001-24 Augsburg University augpres@augsburg.edu (612) 330-1000
4067-07 Aurora Charter School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 722-1999
4067-07-010 Aurora Charter School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 870-3891
4067-07-030 Aurora Charter School ESY mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 722-1999
4067-07-020 Aurora Middle School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 200-9590
8026-89 Aurora Public Library Paula.Chapman@alslib.info (218) 229-2021
4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School anna@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
4271-07-010 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School admin@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
6095-52-010 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Ed Cooperative (AALASEC) sheri.willrodt@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 379-4800
6095-52 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC) amy.schulz@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1917
0492-01-150 Austin Area Learning Center matt.schmit@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1803
0492-01-145 Austin Area Learning Cntr. - Summer matt.schmit@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1803
7042-84-002 Austin Centers 1-8 (507) 433-8487
0492-01-120 Austin Community Learning Center jennifer.lawhead@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1700
0492-01-170 Austin Elementary Online katie.baskin@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1900
0492-01-175 Austin Online Academy matt.schmit@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1800
0492-01-905 Austin Parenting Education Program jennifer.lawhead@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1700
8027-89 Austin Public Library jclinefelter@selco.info (507) 433-2391
0492-01 Austin Public School District joey.page@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1900
0492-01-910 Austin School Readiness Program jennifer.lawhead@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1700
0492-01-200 Austin Senior High andrea.malo@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1800
0492-01-225 Austin Targeted Services dewey.schara@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1525
7073-84 Autism Society of Minnesota (651) 647-1083
0016-31-004 Avail Academy (Blaine K-8 Campus) kymast@availacademy.org (763) 785-0135
0273-31-001 Avail Academy (Edina K-8 Campus) sgroen@availacademy.org (952) 927-5304
0016-31-006 Avail Academy (Fridley 9-12 Campus) office@availacademy.org (763) 531-1732
4075-07-020 Avalon Middle School (651) 649-5795
4075-07 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
4075-07-010 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
4075-07-030 Avalon School ESY carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
0142-24 Avalon School of Cosmetology avalonschool@vastbb.net (507) 372-2344
0279-31-007 Ave Maria Academy j.shay@avemariaacademy.org (763) 494-5387
0102-24 Aveda Institute Minneapolis glamancu@aveda.com (612) 378-7404
78-8270310000 Avenues For Homeless Youth
0745-01-030 Avon Elementary sjenkins@district745.org (320) 845-5300
0176-24 Awaken Pilates (612) 824-1722
0624-01-020 Aware sara.derby@isd624.org (651) 407-7622
78-8283403000 B'Nai Emet Synogogue
7005-84-002 Babbitt Combo
2142-01-010 Babbitt Elementary kengman@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 827-3101
8028-89 Babbitt Public Library Lisa.Pennala@alslib.info (218) 827-3345
2142-01-240 Babbitt SR dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
79-1000006621 Baby Space-A Place To Grow
79-1000005330 Baby Zone Inc
7079-84-020 Backus Early Head Start
7079-84-017 Backus Head Start 1
7079-84-018 Backus Head Start 2
7079-84-019 Backus Head Start 3
7030-84-002 Badger
0676-01-010 Badger Elementary kricke@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
0676-01 Badger Public School District kricke@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
0676-01-020 Badger Secondary kricke@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
0162-01-030 Bagley ALP mbensen@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-3120
0162-01-055 Bagley Early Childhood Family Education cuhlir@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-3232
7018-84-003 Bagley Early Childhood Wing
0162-01-010 Bagley Elementary kmoritz@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6528
8019-89-020 Bagley Library bagley@larl.org (218) 694-6201
0162-01-050 Bagley Prekindergarten School Readiness cuhlir@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-3232
0162-01 Bagley Public School District eheise@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6184
0162-01-020 Bagley Secondary mbensen@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-3120
78-8162502000 Bagley, ISD #162
0833-01-145 Bailey Elementary School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
0283-31-019 Bais Yaakov High School (952) 915-9117
8094-89-010 Balaton Community Library raterra.rashana@marshalllyonlibrary.org (507) 734-2034
2904-01-009 Balaton ECFE Program paradisj@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 734-6691
2904-01-008 Balaton Little Panthers Learning Readiness Program paradisj@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 734-6691
7022-84-007 Ball Club1
7022-84-016 Ball Club2
0535-01-110 Bamber Valley Elementary krengbrecht@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3030
4017-07-017 Banaadir Academy jhutchins@emailmtcs.org (612) 326-7200
4017-07-021 Banaadir Elementary (612) 724-4680
4017-07-027 Banaadir Secondary jhutchins@emailmtcs.org (612) 326-7200
0001-03-105 Bancroft Elementary Diego.DePaz@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3550
0492-01-010 Banfield Elementary jeff.roland@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1200
78-8015301000 Bar-None Residential Treatment Serv
78-8146501000 Barnesville Child Day Care Center
0146-01-050 Barnesville ECFE llempe@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2217
0146-01-010 Barnesville Elementary thenrickson@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2300
8019-89-030 Barnesville Library barnesville@larl.org (218) 354-2301
0146-01 Barnesville Public School District jellerbusch@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2217
0146-01-060 Barnesville School Readiness llempe@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2217
0146-01-040 Barnesville Secondary bstrand@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2228
0091-01-004 Barnum ECFE rolsen@isd91.org (218) 389-3001
0091-01-001 Barnum Elementary jvitito@isd91.org (218) 389-6976
0091-01 Barnum Public School District mmcnulty@isd91.org (218) 389-6978
0091-01-003 Barnum School Extended School Year mmcnulty@isd91.org (218) 389-6978
0091-01-006 Barnum School Readiness abigelow@isd91.org (218) 389-3001
0091-01-002 Barnum Secondary jfanth@isd91.org (218) 389-3273
7020-84-023 Barnum Special Start Moose Lake (320) 679-1800
0001-03-217 Barton Elementary Diane.Bagley@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3580
79-1000005767 Basic Needs
0001-03-307 Basic Skills-4 daren.johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0064
0279-01-670 Basswood Elementary SchwartzSteven@district279.org (763) 494-3858
0625-01-422 Battle Creek Elementary School (651) 744-4130
7081-84-003 Battle Creek Head Start St. Paul
0625-01-310 Battle Creek Middle (651) 293-8960
0542-01-040 Battle Lake ECFE jfrost@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
0542-01-010 Battle Lake Elementary dkern@isd542.org (218) 864-5217
0542-01-030 Battle Lake PreSchool/School Readiness jfrost@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District dkern@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
0542-01-020 Battle Lake Secondary rseverson@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
7030-84-003 Baudette
8029-89 Baudette Public Library Kelli.Pelland@alslib.info (218) 634-2329
0181-01-004 Baxter Elementary tammy.stellmach@isd181.org (218) 454-6400
7047-84-022 Baxter Head Start penny.paul@tccaction.com (320) 632-3691
0181-01-030 Baxter School Readiness tahnee.flowers@isd181.org (218) 454-6430
0704-01-004 Bay View Elementary dmorin@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4949
8030-89 Bayport Public Library jsmith@ci.bayport.mn.us (651) 275-4416
0110-01-120 Bayview Elementary aswanson@isd110.org (952) 442-0630
0991-83-024 BBE Learning Center (320) 346-2278
0286-01-014 BC Middle School Targeted Services jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
4226-07 Bdote Learning Center info@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
4226-07-010 Bdote Learning Center info@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
4124-07 Beacon Academy skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
4124-07-010 Beacon Academy skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
4124-07-020 Beacon Academy ESY skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
0271-01-629 Beacon ALP (952) 681-5058
0271-01-740 Beacon ALP IS (952) 681-5058
6026-61-024 Beacon Program W Central Ed. Dist. tmclellan@wced6026.com (320) 352-2284
79-1000006384 Beans Plus Inc
0534-01-010 Bear Cave Intermediate School (507) 533-1400
0622-01-042 Beaver Lake Voluntary Pre-K hsanders@isd622.org (651) 702-8411
0003-91 Becker
0726-01-050 Becker Alternative Learning Program (763) 261-4501
0726-01-060 Becker ECFE shiltner@isd726.org (763) 261-4050
0726-01-006 Becker ESY-SE jschmidt@isd726.org (763) 261-4502
0726-01-010 Becker Intermediate Elementary nboyer@isd726.org (763) 261-4504
0726-01-030 Becker Middle cboyer@isd726.org (763) 261-6300
7023-84-021 Becker Pregnant Mom Home Base
0726-01-040 Becker Primary dchristensen@becker.k12.mn.us (763) 261-6330
8017-89-030 Becker Public Library jeannetteb@grrl.lib.mn.us (763) 261-4454
0726-01 Becker Public School District jschmidt@isd726.org (763) 261-4502
0726-01-070 Becker School Readiness shiltner@isd726.org (763) 261-4050
0726-01-020 Becker Senior High dkreft@isd726.org (763) 261-4501
0621-01-025 Bel Air Elementary (651) 621-6300
2364-01-003 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa ECFE JDINGMANN@BBEJAGUARS.ORG (320) 254-8211
2364-01-001 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary (320) 254-8211
2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District pwalsh@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-8211
2364-01-004 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa School Readiness Program JDINGMANN@BBEJAGUARS.ORG (320) 254-8211
2364-01-002 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Sec. pwalsh@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-8211
8017-89-040 Belgrade: Myrtle Mabee Library kathieh@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 254-8842
0916-06-015 Bellaire Education Center ajohncox@916schools.org (651) 415-5530
8123-89-010 Belle Plaine Branch Library btraynor@scottlib.org (952) 873-6767
0716-01-080 Belle Plaine Early Childhood Special Education akahle@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 378-2451
0716-01-040 Belle Plaine ECFE - Parent Education kdewitte@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2415
0716-01-060 Belle Plaine Extended School Year akahle@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
0716-01-030 Belle Plaine Junior High mchevalier@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2403
0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District rlaager@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
0716-01-050 Belle Plaine School Readiness kdewitte@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2411
0716-01-020 Belle Plaine Senior High mchevalier@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2403
0716-01-070 Belle Plaine Transitions/Work Experience Program akahle@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
0109-75 Bello North Home
0004-91 Beltrami
7022-84-002 Bemidji
0031-01-170 Bemidji Area Learning Center Jason_Stanoch@isd31.net (218) 333-3299
0031-01-200 Bemidji Early Childhood Family Education Sandy_Eberhart@isd31.net (218) 333-8329
7079-84-007 Bemidji Early Head Start 1
7079-84-008 Bemidji Early Head Start 2
7079-84-002 Bemidji Head Start 1
7079-84-003 Bemidji Head Start 2
7079-84-004 Bemidji Head Start 3
7079-84-006 Bemidji Head Start 4
0031-01-015 Bemidji Middle Drew_Hildenbrand@isd31.net (218) 333-3215
0031-01-171 Bemidji Middle ALP Drew_Hildenbrand@isd31.net (218) 333-3215
0031-01-175 Bemidji Middle Targeted Services kpalm@bemidji.k12.mn.us (218) 333-3305
8018-89-010 Bemidji Public Library brumbacks@krls.org (218) 751-3963
0031-01 Bemidji Public School District Tim_Lutz@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
0998-52-010 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
0031-01-020 Bemidji Senior High Jason_Stanoch@isd31.net (218) 444-1600
0031-01-022 Bemidji Senior Lumberjack ALC Jason_Stanoch@isd31.net (218) 444-1600
79-1000005728 Bemidji St Univ
0001-22 Bemidji State University fhensrud@bemidjistate.edu (218) 755-2001
78-4031310000 Bemidji State University
7022-84-006 Bena1
7022-84-015 Bena2
78-8709517000 Benedictine Health Center
0283-31-001 Benilde - St. Margaret's (952) 927-4176
0625-01-424 Benjamin E Mays Magnet (651) 325-2400
0777-01-107 Benson Area Learning Center mknutson@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0777-01-117 Benson ECFE cforbord@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
7037-84-004 Benson I & II Head Start
8006-89-030 Benson Public Library dawn.erickson@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 842-7981
0777-01 Benson Public School District dlaumeyer@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0777-01-116 Benson School Readiness cforbord@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0777-01-101 Benson Secondary dlaumeyer@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0777-01-108 Benson Targeted Services jgrossman@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0005-91 Benton
6383-61-030 Benton Stearns Education District 18-21 Program cpedersen@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 253-8940
6383-61 Benton-Stearns Education District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
6383-61-010 Benton-Stearns Education District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
6383-61-040 Benton-Stearns Education District - ASD Program (320) 257-9989
6383-61-050 Benton-Stearns Education District Early Childhood scurrens@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
6383-61-015 Benton-Stearns Education Program - Pioneers swruck@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 257-9989
6383-61-020 Benton-Stearns ESY (320) 252-8427
0196-31-001 Berea Lutheran thurow@bereaclc.org (651) 994-1074
79-1000004809 Berean Baptist Church
2190-01-010 Bert Raney Elementary School (320) 564-4081
0786-01-010 Bertha Elementary (218) 924-2500
7047-84-014 Bertha Head Start Center
0786-01-020 Bertha Secondary eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
0786-01-030 Bertha-Hewitt Early Childhood Family Education lwick@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 894-2439
0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
0786-01-051 Bertha-Hewitt Public School Extended School Year eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
0786-01-040 Bertha-Hewitt School Readiness Program lwick@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 894-2439
0191-01-414 BES Transition Program stwhite@isd191.org (952) 707-7520
4192-07 Best Academy emahmoud@thebestacademy.org (612) 876-4105
4192-07-010 Best Academy emahmoud@thebestacademy.org (612) 381-9743
0709-01-615 Bethany Crisis Shelter (218) 336-8955
78-5206101000 Bethany Home
79-1000005274 Bethany Lutheran Church
0031-24 Bethany Lutheran College gene.pfeifer@blc.edu (507) 344-7000
78-8535403000 Bethany Nursery School
78-8625506000 Bethel College & Seminary
79-2000010175 Bethel Lutheran Church
0219-24 Bethel Seminary (651) 638-6180
0002-24 Bethel University heather-ross@bethel.edu (651) 638-6920
78-5347102000 Bethesda Homes
79-1000006561 Bethesda Lutheran Church
0656-31-001 Bethlehem Academy (507) 334-3948
0214-24 Bethlehem College and Seminary (612) 455-3420
78-8276504000 Bethlehem Lutheran Church
78-8625437000 Bethlehem Lutheran Church
79-1000006821 Bethlehem Lutheran Church
78-8742403000 Bethlehem Lutheran Preschool
0001-03-107 Bethune Elementary Kelly.Woods@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2550
7079-84-001 Bi-County CAP Head Start (218) 333-9827
7079-84 Bi-County Community Action Program michele.andringa@bicap.org (218) 333-9873
78-8031501000 Bi-Cty Community Action Council
79-2000010025 Big Adventure Child Care Center
0727-01-050 Big Lake ECFE a.berg@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-8107
7039-84-004 Big Lake HS
0727-01-030 Big Lake Middle School (763) 262-2567
0727-01-080 Big Lake Online 6-12 k.neubauer@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
0727-01-070 Big Lake Online K-5 k.neubauer@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
8017-89-050 Big Lake Public Library jenniferc@grrl.lib.mn.us (763) 263-6445
0727-01 Big Lake Public School District t.truebenbach@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
0727-01-060 Big Lake School Readiness (SR) a.berg@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-8107
0727-01-020 Big Lake Senior High (763) 262-2547
0727-01-001 Big Lake SpEd ESY Services (763) 272-2051
79-2000010274 Big Picture Twin Cities
0006-91 Big Stone
9251-38 Big Stone City Public School
2888-01-004 Big Stone Colony Elementary jcritz@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
2888-01-010 Big Stone Colony High School jcritz@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 748-7324
78-7060301000 Big Stone Colony School
0885-01-060 Big Woods Elementary jessep@mystma.org (763) 497-8025
7081-84-013 Bigelow Head Start - St Paul
0318-01-115 Bigfork Elementary kdecoster@isd318.org (218) 743-3444
0318-01-350 Bigfork Secondary kdecoster@isd318.org (218) 743-3444
4145-07 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
4145-07-010 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
0279-01-671 Birch Grove School for the Arts SalazarR@District279.org (763) 561-1374
0624-01-827 Birch Lake Elementary jonathan.luknic@isd624.org (651) 653-2776
0284-01-804 Birchview Elementary ashley.farrington@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5300
0284-01-904 Birchview Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
0300-75 Birchview Group Home
8006-89-040 Bird Island Public Library jake.fejedelem@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 365-4640
2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District jim.menton@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
0621-01-699 Birth to Two ECSE (651) 621-6150
0535-01-112 Bishop Elementary jagroehler@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3100
0196-01-032 Black Hawk Middle Anne.Kusch@district196.org (651) 683-8521
0318-31-004 Blackberry Seventh Day Adventist (218) 326-2263
7079-84-009 Blackduck Early Head Start
0032-01-001 Blackduck ECFE sfrank@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5300
0032-01-010 Blackduck Elementary sfrank@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5300
0032-01-030 Blackduck Extended School Year mlundin@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5210
7079-84-010 Blackduck Head Start 1
7079-84-011 Blackduck Head Start 2
7079-84-012 Blackduck Head Start 3
8018-89-020 Blackduck Public Library blackduck@krls.org (218) 835-6600
0032-01 Blackduck Public School District mlundin@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5200
0032-01-002 Blackduck School Readiness sfrank@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5300
0032-01-020 Blackduck Secondary mlundin@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5210
0011-01-091 Blaine High School jason.paske@ahschools.us (763) 506-6500
8025-89-010 Blaine: Johnsville Branch Library elizabeth.ripley@co.anoka.mn.us (763) 324-1550
8025-89-020 Blaine: Northtown Library ruth.hemingson@co.anoka.mn.us (763) 717-3267
0284-31-001 Blake Lower School-Highcroft Campus (952) 988-3550
0270-31-001 Blake Lower School-Hopkins Campus (952) 988-3500
0270-31-002 Blake Middle School (952) 988-3500
0001-33-013 Blake School jruggiero@blakeschool.org (952) 988-3700
0280-31-002 Blessed Trinity-Nicollet Campus school@btcsmn.org (612) 869-5200
0280-31-006 Blessed Trinity-Penn Campus school@btcsmn.org (612) 866-6906
8109-89-010 Blooming Prairie Branch Library bpbl@owatonna.lib.mn.us (507) 583-7750
0756-01-030 Blooming Prairie ECFE lbeckel@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-6615
0756-01-010 Blooming Prairie Elementary cstaloch@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist cstaloch@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
0756-01-040 Blooming Prairie School Readiness lbeckel@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-6615
0756-01-020 Blooming Prairie Secondary cstaloch@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
0271-01-017 Bloomington ECFE smoline1@isd271.org (952) 681-6214
0271-01-502 Bloomington ECSE mkvikstad@isd271.org (952) 806-8900
0271-01-530 Bloomington Extended School Year jmcintyre@isd271.org (952) 681-6505
0271-31-021 Bloomington Lutheran bls@bllh.org (952) 941-9047
0271-01-016 Bloomington Pre-School smoline1@isd271.org (952) 681-6200
0271-01 Bloomington Public School District emelbye@isd271.org (952) 681-6400
0271-01-535 Bloomington Shared Time jmcintyre@isd271.org (952) 681-6505
0271-01-536 Bloomington Transition Center jmcintyre@isd271.org (952) 681-6259
0007-91 Blue Earth
2860-01-110 Blue Earth Area Early Childhood Family Education svogelsang@blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
2860-01-130 Blue Earth Area Early Childhood Special Education ddressler@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
2860-01-010 Blue Earth Area Elementary ddressler@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3090
2860-01-023 Blue Earth Area Middle (507) 526-3115
2860-01 Blue Earth Area Public School mfletcher@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
2860-01-120 Blue Earth Area School Readiness Program svogelsang@blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
2860-01-020 Blue Earth Area Secondary gewing@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3201
8031-89 Blue Earth Community Library egaydo@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 526-5012
8032-89 Blue Earth County Library kelly.mcbride@blueearthcountymn.gov (507) 304-4001
7027-84-006 Blue Earth Head Start1
7027-84-007 Blue Earth Head Start2
0012-01-515 Blue Heron Elementary jhartmann@isd12.org (763) 792-6200
4082-07 BlueSky Charter School amy.larsen@blueskyschool.org (651) 642-0888
4082-07-010 BlueSky Charter School amy.larsen@blueskyschool.org (651) 642-0888
78-8466601000 Bluewater Covenant Bible Camp
0112-01-510 Bluff Creek Elementary BCE@district112.org (952) 556-6600
0813-01-010 Bluff View Elementary jborgschatz@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-4551
4001-07 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
4001-07-010 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
0024-99 Board of School Administrators (BOSA)
7080-84 Bois Forte Reservation Tribal Council
78-8707501000 Bois Forte Resv Business Committee
7080-84-001 Bois Forte Tribal Government Head Start
2534-01-025 BOLD ALC (320) 523-1031
2534-01-035 BOLD Early Childhood Family Education lindsey.heine@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
2534-01-040 BOLD Little Warriors Preschool lindsey.heine@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
2534-01-017 BOLD Middle School (320) 523-1031
2534-01-020 BOLD Senior High School brett.benson@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
2534-01-045 BOLD Special Education ESY lindsey.heine@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
2534-01-030 BOLD Targeted Services ann.dettmann@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
2534-01-015 BOLD-Bird Island Elementary (320) 523-1031
0534-01-011 Bonner Elementary (507) 533-1500
0564-01-311 Booster Club patrick.marolt@myprowler.org (218) 681-2345
0110-75 Booth Brown House
8033-89 Bovey Public Library tara.deguiseppi@alslib.info (218) 245-1633
79-2000010064 Boy Scouts of America Cmc Council
0111-75 Boy's Totem Town
0022-01-048 Boys & Girls Club Extended Yr Prog. (218) 847-9271
79-1000006491 Boys & Girls Club of Bemidji Area
79-1000006725 Boys & Girls Club of Detroit Lakes
79-1000005141 Boys & Girls Club of Duluth
79-1000006640 Boys & Girls Club of Greater
79-1000005412 Boys & Girls Club of Red Lake
79-1000006327 Boys & Girls Club of Rochester
79-2000010160 Boys & Girls Club of the Leech Lake Area
78-4270370000 Boys & Girls Club of Twin Cities
0022-01-046 Boys & Girls Club Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
78-8742502000 Boys & Girls Clubs of Central MN
79-2000010173 Boys and Girls Clubs of Elk River
0314-01-001 Braham Area Secondary kgagner@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5199
0314-01-011 Braham Early Childhood Family Education jeklund@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-3316
0314-01-002 Braham Elementary jeklund@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-3316
0314-01-004 Braham ISD#314-Extended School Year (320) 396-3313
0314-01 Braham Public School District kgagner@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5199
0314-01-010 Braham School Readiness jeklund@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-3316
0121-24 Brainco-Minneapolis School of Advertising Design and Interactive Studies lprentiss@brainco.org (952) 931-0303
0181-01-003 Brainerd Early Childhood Sp. Ed. julie.domino@isd181.org (218) 454-5522
0181-01-028 Brainerd ECFE tahnee.flowers@isd181.org (218) 454-5430
7047-84-002 Brainerd Head Start Centers
0181-01-024 Brainerd Online School andrea.rusk@isd181.org (218) 454-6200
8018-89-030 Brainerd Public Library bradleyj@krls.org (218) 829-5574
0181-01 Brainerd Public School District laine.larson@isd181.org (218) 454-6900
0112-75 Brainerd Regional Human Service Ctr
78-8181301000 Brainerd Regional Human Services
0181-01-014 Brainerd Senior High andrea.rusk@isd181.org (218) 454-6200
0181-01-020 Brainerd Targeted Services jessica.haapajoki@isd181.org (218) 454-5400
78-8181403000 Brainerd YMCA Daycare Center
0197-01-823 Branch Out Transitional Services sara.lein@isd197.org (651) 403-7019
2908-01-001 Brandon Elementary bnovak@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
7684-84-006 Brandon Head Start
9492-38 Brandon Valley Public School
2908-01-004 Brandon-Evansville High School bnovak@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 524-2263
2908-01-003 Brandon-Evansville Middle School bnovak@b-e.k12.mn.us (218) 948-2241
2908-01-006 Brandon-Evansville Primary ECFE lsaari@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
2908-01-007 Brandon-Evansville Primary School Readiness Program llebrasseur@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools dpeschel@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
0111-24 Bravura Training (952) 831-2960
0112-31-119 Breakaway Academy info@breakawayacademy.net (952) 227-7794
0833-31-007 Breakaway Academy East erikwestrum7@gmail.com (612) 260-2226
0272-31-026 Breakaway Academy West erikwestrum7@gmail.com (612) 260-2226
0270-31-003 Breck head.of.school@breckschool.org (763) 381-8100
0846-01-070 Breckenridge Area Learning Program petersonc@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-2694
0846-01-040 Breckenridge Early Childhood Family Education holzworthl@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-6822
0846-01-010 Breckenridge Elementary ericksonc@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-6681
0846-01-060 Breckenridge ESY ericksonc@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-6681
8019-89-040 Breckenridge Library breckenridge@larl.org (218) 643-2113
0846-01-020 Breckenridge Middle petersonc@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-2694
7082-84-002 Breckenridge Migrant Head Start
0846-01-050 Breckenridge Preschool millerh@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-6822
0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District strandb@isd846.org (218) 643-6822
0846-01-030 Breckenridge Senior High petersonc@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-2694
0113-75 Bridge For Runaway Youth, Inc.
0834-01-050 Bridge Transition Program leep@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8381
0625-01-430 Bridge View Special Education (651) 293-8640
0011-01-436 Bridges judith.nagel@ahschools.us (763) 506-7500
0077-01-060 Bridges Community Elementary mkruiz1@isd77.org (507) 387-2800
0659-01-007 Bridgewater Elementary nantoine@northfieldschools.org (507) 664-3300
78-8181404000 Bright Beginnings Christian Center
0028-75 Bright Horizons
79-2000010255 Bright Horizons Academy LLC
79-1000006140 Bright Water Montessori School
79-1000005146 Brighter Beginnings Cc Center
0197-31-019 Brightmont Academy mendotaheights@brightmontacademy.com (952) 564-2164
0284-31-021 Brightmont Academy plymouth@brightmontacademy.com (763) 452-4650
0623-01-721 Brimhall Elementary (651) 638-1958
0623-01-102 Brimhall PreK tamy.reese@isd623.org (651) 487-4367
0625-01-054 Brittany's Place (651) 332-5539
8072-89-090 Brookdale Library llsimenson@hclib.org (612) 543-5600
0286-01-010 Brooklyn Center 9th Grade Summer ALC jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-002 Brooklyn Center Early Childhood Family Education jrichter@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-4480
0286-01-763 Brooklyn Center Early College Academy crobinson@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-035 Brooklyn Center ECSE Age 3 - 5 dyarbro@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
0286-01-480 Brooklyn Center Elementary School jwilson@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0286-01-006 Brooklyn Center Elementary Summer School jwilson@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0286-01-015 Brooklyn Center Elementary Targeted Services jwilson@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0286-01-007 Brooklyn Center ESY School dyarbro@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
0286-01-765 Brooklyn Center GED Program sryan@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 450-3383
0286-01-012 Brooklyn Center High School jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-017 Brooklyn Center Independent Study Program jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-041 Brooklyn Center Kindergarten Prep Summer School jrichter@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 450-3386
0286-01-011 Brooklyn Center Middle School jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-016 Brooklyn Center Middle School ALC cbaker@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-008 Brooklyn Center Middle School Summer School jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-115 Brooklyn Center Morning Targeted Services jwilson@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0286-01-004 Brooklyn Center Pre-Kindergarten jrichter@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District cbaker@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
0286-01-009 Brooklyn Center Summer School jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0279-01-033 Brooklyn Middle School, a Science, Technology, Engineering, Art and Math School monettek@district279.org (763) 569-7700
8072-89-140 Brooklyn Park Library mylewis@hclib.org (612) 543-6225
0911-01-701 Brookside Academy jwilliams@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6196
7007-84-003 Brookside Albert Lea
7007-84-014 Brookside Albert Lea
0241-01-111 Brookside Early Childhood Special Education (507) 379-4822
0011-01-432 Brookside Elementary Anissa.cravens@ahschools.us (763) 433-5200
0834-01-797 Brookview Elementary rogersc@stillwaterschools.org (651) 275-2500
0834-01-977 Brookview Preschool bergea@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4018
7082-84-003 Brooten Migrant Head Start
7082-84-004 Brooten Migrant Head Start (Wadena)
0787-01-030 Browerville ECFE lwick@fed.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
0787-01-010 Browerville Elementary psutlief@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
7047-84-017 Browerville Head Start Combo
0787-01 Browerville Public School District svedbraaten@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
0787-01-040 Browerville School Readiness lwick@fed.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
0787-01-020 Browerville Secondary (320) 594-2272
0008-91 Brown
79-1000004821 Brown County Evaluation Cntr, Inc
0801-01-030 Browns Valley ECFE breed@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
0801-01-010 Browns Valley Elementary breed@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
7684-84-011 Browns Valley Head Start
0801-01-020 Browns Valley Middle breed@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
8034-89 Browns Valley Public Library bpiechowski@brownsvalley.lib.mn.us (320) 695-2318
0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District chills@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
0801-01-040 Browns Valley School Readiness breed@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
0022-01-058 Browns Valley Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
8035-89 Brownsdale Public Library dsmith@selco.info (507) 567-9951
8006-89-050 Brownton Public Library jackee.fountain@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 864-3919
0625-01-449 Bruce F Vento Elementary (651) 293-8685
78-8281408000 Brunswick United Meth Nursery Sch
0001-03-249 Bryn Mawr Elementary Laura.Cavender@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2500
79-2000010342 Bubbling Brook Child Care
0238-75 Buckeye Manor
79-1000005365 Buddies & Pals Learning Center
7057-84-003 Buffalo AM/PM Center
8017-89-060 Buffalo Branch Library amyw@grrl.lib.mn.us (763) 682-2753
0877-01-030 Buffalo Community Middle mlubben@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8203
0877-01-015 Buffalo Early Child. Sp. Ed Program amygreen@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8721
2159-01-010 Buffalo Lake-Hector Elementary cpederson@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
2159-01-020 Buffalo Lake-Hector Secondary (320) 848-2233
2159-01-050 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart ESY mmortensen@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools mmortensen@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
2159-01-040 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart School Readiness jweispfennig@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
0877-01-040 Buffalo Senior High mmischke@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8100
7057-84-004 Buffalo X
0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch sthielman@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8707
1115-34 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig dan.mckeon@bugschool.k12.mn.us (218) 665-3000
1115-34-010 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig (218) 335-3000
8036-89 Buhl Public Library buhlpubliclibrary@gmail.com (218) 258-3391
0154-24 Builders Institute (763) 280-3136
78-8270510000 Building Block Child Care
79-1000004667 Building Blocks For Life Learning
79-2000010168 Building Blocks Learning Center
79-2000010233 Building Blocks Learning Center & Child Care
0256-01-537 Burnside Elementary jpgrove@rwps.org (651) 385-4700
0191-01-514 Burnsville Alternative High School kronn@isd191.org (952) 707-4020
0191-01-314 Burnsville Area Learning Center jsellars@isd191.org (952) 707-4112
0191-01-492 Burnsville Early Childhood Family Education csampers@isd191.org (952) 707-4110
0191-01-014 Burnsville High School dhelke@isd191.org (952) 707-2100
0191-01 Burnsville Public School District tbattle@isd191.org (952) 707-2005
0191-01-493 Burnsville School Readiness (Preschool) csampers@isd191.org (952) 707-4110
0191-01-500 Burnsville Sr High Extended Day Program jsellars@isd191.org (952) 707-4112
0191-01-315 Burnsville Targeted Services jsellars@isd191.org (952) 707-4112
8050-89-020 Burnsville: Burnhaven Comm Library naomi.golv@co.dakota.mn.us (952) 891-0306
0001-03-110 Burroughs Elementary Ana.Bartl@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3280
7681-84 Business Professionals of America (651) 200-2238
78-8177401000 Busy Bee Nursery
78-8309502000 Busy Bodies
8145-89-010 Butterfield Branch Library libtwb@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 956-2361
0836-01-040 Butterfield Early Childhood Family Education sharris@isd840.org (507) 956-2771
0836-01-010 Butterfield Elementary (507) 956-2771
0836-01 Butterfield Public School District sthomas@isd836.org (507) 956-2771
0836-01-050 Butterfield School Readiness sgustafson@butterfield.k12.mn.us (507) 956-2771
0836-01-030 Butterfield Secondary (507) 956-2771
0531-01-040 Byron Early Childhood Family Education beth.strom@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2336
0531-01-010 Byron Intermediate School abe.rodemeyer@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-6620
0531-01-030 Byron Middle School richard.swanson@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2189
0531-01-060 Byron Primary School amanda.durnen@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 624-0311
0531-01 Byron Public School District mike.neubeck@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2383
0531-01-050 Byron School Readiness Program beth.strom@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2336
0531-01-020 Byron Senior High School malia.schroeder@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2301
0139-01-010 C.E. Jacobson Elementary anelson@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1362
0728-01-599 C.O.M.P.A.S.S. (763) 241-3400
0094-01-108 CAAEP Extended Day Program chyde@isd94.org (218) 879-0115
0012-01-170 CALC Transition nchristensen@isd12.org (763) 792-4011
7042-84-004 Caledonia Center (507) 725-5205
0299-01-050 Caledonia ECFE gretchen_juan@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
0299-01-010 Caledonia Elementary (507) 725-5205
0299-01-040 Caledonia ESY Summer School (507) 725-3389
0299-01-020 Caledonia Middle nathan_boler@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3316
8037-89 Caledonia Public Library CAL_DIR@selco.info (507) 725-2671
0299-01 Caledonia Public School District craig_Ihrke@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
0299-01-060 Caledonia School Readiness gretchen_juan@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
0299-01-032 Caledonia Senior High nathan_boler@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3316
8038-89 Calumet Public Library Melanie.Lefebvre@alslib.info (218) 247-3108
0911-31-001 Calvary Baptist Academy (763) 689-4305
78-8275401000 Calvary Child Care Center
0742-31-706 Calvary Classical Academy classical@calvarystcloud.org (320) 251-4825
78-5031102000 Calvary Lutheran Church
78-8270000000 Calvary Lutheran Church
78-8281409000 Calvary Lutheran Church
79-2000010349 Calvary Lutheran Church
79-2000010065 Calvin Christian School of Mpls
0911-31-003 Cambridge Christian School office@cambridgechristianschool.org (763) 689-3806
0911-01-404 Cambridge Early Childhood Special Education jwilliams1@c-ischools.org (763) 691-6500
0911-01-201 Cambridge Intermediate School speterson@c-ischools.org (763) 691-6600
0911-01-301 Cambridge Middle School cgerlach@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6300
0911-01-101 Cambridge Primary School rmalecha@c-ischools.org (763) 691-6500
8016-89-020 Cambridge Public Library ndunbar@ecrlib.org (763) 689-7390
0115-75 Cambridge Regional Human Serv. Cen.
0911-01-400 Cambridge School Readiness Program kgoodmanson@c-ischools.org (763) 691-6691
0911-01-401 Cambridge-Isanti Early Childhood Family Programs - Cambridge kgoodmanson@c-ischools.org (763) 691-6691
0911-01-350 Cambridge-Isanti High School sgibbs@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6066
0911-01-901 Cambridge-Isanti Online Elementary (K-5) bdamiani@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6188
0911-01-902 Cambridge-Isanti Online Secondary (6-12) bdamiani@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6188
0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District nrudolph@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6201
0911-01-390 Cambridge-Isanti Targeted Sevices jdroubie@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6262
78-8270411000 Camden Community Preschool
78-5011101000 Camilia Rose Company, Inc
79-1000006521 Camp Heartland
78-8270067000 Camp House
78-8116601000 Camp Jim, Inc
79-1000006225 Camp Nicki Child Care
78-7395301000 Camp Omega
78-8625607000 Camp Onomia Corporation
78-8274601000 Camp Shamineau
78-8299601000 Camp Winnebago, Inc
0852-01-030 Campbell-Tintah ECFE bladowj@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0852-01-010 Campbell-Tintah Elementary edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0852-01-040 Campbell-Tintah School Readiness bladowj@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0852-01-020 Campbell-Tintah Secondary edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
78-8361601000 Camping And Education Foundation
78-8031504000 Campus Childcare
79-1000006505 Campus Playhouse Child Care Center
79-2000010105 Canby Area Ministerial Assn
0891-01-020 Canby Elementary ryan.arndt@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2003
0891-01-040 Canby Elementary School ECFE Program ryan.arndt@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2003
0891-01-050 Canby Elementary School Readiness Program ryan.arndt@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2003
7037-84-006 Canby Head Start
8006-89-070 Canby Public Library deb.lanthier@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (507) 223-5738
0891-01 Canby Public School District ryan.nielsen@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2001
0891-01-010 Canby Secondary robert.slaba@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2002
0252-01-007 Cannon Falls ECFE monroe.barb@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
0252-01-001 Cannon Falls Elementary chappuis.jennifer@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
6051-61-634 Cannon Falls High School Credit Recovery bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
8039-89 Cannon Falls Library CF_DIR@selco.info (507) 263-3826
0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District sampson.jeff@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
0252-01-006 Cannon Falls School Readiness Program sampson.jeff@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
0252-01-002 Cannon Falls Secondary hodges.tim@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
6051-61-601 Cannon Falls Targeted Services (651) 388-4441
4194-07 Cannon River STEM School wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
4194-07-010 Cannon River STEM School wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
4194-07-030 Cannon River STEM School ESY wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
78-8659601000 Cannon Valley Girl Scout Council
6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
0065-24 Capella University richard.senese@capella.edu (612) 977-5100
0622-31-050 Capital City Adventist Christian School (651) 739-7484
0625-01-494 Capitol Hill Magnet/Rondo (651) 325-2500
7081-84-001 CAPRW Head Start
79-2000010332 Cardinal Kids, Inc.
0202-24 Cardinal Stritch University (414) 410-8871
6083-52-040 CARDS Program darmagost@SMEC.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
0535-01-216 Care & Treatment Hospital/Homebound jeihrke@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4312
0535-01-217 Care & Treatment JDC/Von Wald roscripture@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-4310
79-1000004662 Care Corner Day Care
0916-06-012 Career & Technical Center jistewart@916schools.org (651) 415-5610
0027-99 Career & Technical Education
0621-01-071 Career and Life Transition Program - Shoreview annmarie.johnson@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6052
0621-01-061 Career and Life Transition Program - Twin Lakes (651) 621-7980
4237-07 Career Pathways office@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
4237-07-010 Career Pathways office@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
79-1000006273 Carla's Kids
0003-24 Carleton College sposkanzer@carleton.edu (507) 222-4000
0206-01-110 Carlos Elementary twunderlich@alexschools.org (320) 852-7181
0009-91 Carlton
8040-89 Carlton Area Public Library bethany.leseman@alslib.info (218) 384-3322
7645-84 Carlton Cty Children/Family Servs donna.lekander@co.carlton.mn.us (218) 878-3007
0093-01-004 Carlton ESY jengstrom@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
7020-84-012 Carlton Home Based (320) 679-1800
0093-01 Carlton Public School District jengstrom@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
0093-01-006 Carlton School District Early Childhood Family Education mmclain@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
0093-01-007 Carlton School District School Readiness mmclain@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4425
0093-01-001 Carlton Secondary bfischer@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4226
78-8270043000 Carlton Youth Center
78-8622501000 Carol Matheys Memorial Childrens Ct
0001-33-044 Carondelet Catholic School myamoah@carondelet-mpls.org (612) 927-8673
0010-91 Carver
79-2000010253 Carver County
8003-89-060 Carver County Law Library bwolfe@co.carver.mn.us (952) 361-1564
8003-89 Carver County Library System hhoks@co.carver.mn.us (952) 448-9395
6089-50 Carver County Schools Network dsieling@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0610
6089-50-010 Carver County Schools Network dsieling@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0610
0622-01-027 Carver Elementary GAbrahamson@isd622.org (651) 702-8200
0112-01-504 Carver Elementary School cvr@district112.org (952) 556-1900
78-8112502000 Carver-Scott Education Cooperative
0011-91 Cass
8018-89-040 Cass Lake Community Library casslake@krls.org (218) 335-8865
0115-01-031 Cass Lake-Bena Area Lrng. Cntr. eskogen@isd115.net (218) 335-2204
0115-01-035 Cass Lake-Bena ECFE jgrover@isd115.net (218) 335-2201
0115-01-010 Cass Lake-Bena Elementary jgrover@isd115.net (218) 335-2201
0115-01-020 Cass Lake-Bena Middle School cskagen@isd115.net (218) 335-2203
0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools rjohnson@isd115.net (218) 335-2204
0115-01-034 Cass Lake-Bena School Curiosity Center (PreK Program) jgrover@isd115.net (218) 335-2201
0115-01-030 Cass Lake-Bena Secondary bhackbarth@isd115.net (218) 335-2203
0115-01-032 Cass Lake-Bena Targeted Services eskogen@isd115.net (218) 335-2204
7022-84-003 Cass Lake1
7022-84-012 Cass Lake2
7022-84-013 Cass Lake3
0622-01-028 Castle Elementary BBruner@isd622.org (651) 748-6700
0593-31-001 Cathedral cschool@crookstoncathedral.com (218) 281-1835
0742-31-003 Cathedral kcrispo@cathedralcrusaders.org (320) 251-3421
0625-31-921 Cathedral Hill Montessori School info@chmschool.org (651) 222-1555
79-2000010005 Cathedral School
7006-84 Catholic Charities
79-1000006334 Catholic Charities-Family Svc Ctr
78-8197601000 Catholic Youth Camps
79-2000010353 CCM Health Child Care Center
7677-84 CDI Head Start - Otter Tail-Wadena (218) 385-2907
0015-01-784 Cedar Creek Elementary School michelle.gilmore@isd15.org (763) 213-8781
7002-84-002 Cedar Head Start, Oak Grove (763) 783-4300
0279-01-682 Cedar Island Elementary waldd@district279.org (763) 425-5855
79-2000010321 Cedar Kids Inc.
78-8622601000 Cedar Lake Baptist Assembly
2754-01-020 Cedar Mountain ECFE edahmes@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
2754-01-001 Cedar Mountain Elementary pmachart@cedarmt.org (507) 557-2251
2754-01-030 Cedar Mountain Pre-School/School Readiness ssullivan@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District rbrandl@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
2754-01-002 Cedar Mountain Secondary tyackley@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
0196-01-712 Cedar Park Elementary School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Math john.garcia@district196.org (952) 431-8360
0272-01-887 Cedar Ridge Elementary (952) 975-7800
0196-01-422 Cedar Valley Learning Center ECFE Jenna.Ruble@district196.org (952) 388-1950
0196-01-322 Cedar Valley Learning Center SR Jenna.Ruble@district196.org (952) 388-1950
0012-01-167 Centennial Area Learning Center nchristensen@isd12.org (763) 398-2960
0012-01-090 Centennial ECFE (Parenting Education) csendle@isd12.org (763) 792-6101
0012-01-510 Centennial Elementary kkaiser@isd12.org (763) 792-5300
0280-01-695 Centennial Elementary colleen.mahoney@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6800
0012-01-169 Centennial Extended School Year kzwonitzer@isd12.org (763) 792-6000
0012-01-164 Centennial High School tbreuning@isd12.org (763) 792-5000
0012-01-174 Centennial High School Online kflohaug@isd12.org (763) 792-5000
0012-01-166 Centennial Middle rstevens@isd12.org (763) 792-5400
0012-01-176 Centennial Middle School Online rstevens@isd12.org (763) 792-5400
0012-01-519 Centennial Online Elementary kkaiser@isd12.org (763) 792-6000
0012-01 Centennial Public School District (763) 792-6000
0012-01-100 Centennial School Readiness (Preschool) csendle@isd12.org (763) 792-6101
0012-01-168 Centennial Targeted Services nchristiansen@isd12.org (763) 792-4011
7673-84 Center For Engaging Autism (612) 735-4335
0001-03-361 Center School jrice@centerschool.org (612) 721-1655
0001-03-465 Center School Extended jrice@centerschool.org (612) 721-1655
0107-24 CenterPoint Massage and Shiatsu Therapy School & Clinic om@centerpointmn.com (952) 562-5200
0129-24 Centerspace Pilates (612) 822-4776
0016-01-776 Centerview Elementary mcalla@district16.org (763) 600-5500
0012-01-511 Centerville Elementary mtmacken@isd12.org (763) 792-5800
0624-01-058 Central Area Learning Center cathryn.peterson@isd624.org (651) 653-2888
78-8625440000 Central Baptist Church
0108-01-080 Central Early Childhood Family Education kvossen@isd108.org (952) 467-7391
0721-01-510 Central Education Campus (952) 758-1700
0280-01-010 Central Education Center c.mcnaughton-commers@rpsmn.org (612) 243-3001
0280-01-698 Central Education Center mary.clarkson@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6041
0534-01-040 Central Education Center (507) 533-1630
0534-01-050 Central Education Center ECFE Program (507) 533-1679
0534-01-060 Central Education Center School Readiness Program (507) 533-1679
0108-01-040 Central Elementary rerpenbach@isd108.org (952) 467-7300
0077-01-260 Central Freedom School bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
0077-01-220 Central High Area Learning Center bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
7502-54 Central Lakes Carl Perkins Consortium mward@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 894-2439
0003-25 Central Lakes College hcharlier@clcmn.edu (218) 855-8000
79-2000010107 Central Lakes College
0003-25-010 Central Lakes College-Brainerd (218) 855-8000
0003-25-020 Central Lakes College-Staples (218) 294-1168
8072-89-010 Central Library amcnally@hclib.org (612) 543-8000
79-1000004762 Central Lutheran Church
79-1000005387 Central Lutheran Church
79-2000010055 Central Lutheran Church
0108-01-030 Central Middle terickson@isd108.org (952) 467-7201
0595-01-310 Central Middle jwalter@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-1141
0624-01-057 Central Middle cathryn.peterson@isd624.org (651) 653-2888
0284-01-953 Central Middle Alternative (CMAP) dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
0272-01-065 Central Middle School (952) 975-7300
0077-01-250 Central Middle School ALC bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
0246-50-010 CENTRAL MINNESOTA E.R.D.C. (320) 492-9092
0815-32-001 Central Minnesota Christian School info@cmcschool.org (320) 978-8700
0246-50 Central Minnesota E.R.D.C. lhaagenson@erdc.k12.mn.us (320) 492-9092
6054-50 Central MN Ed Telecom System rsansted@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
6054-50-010 Central MN Ed Telecom System rsansted@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
8010-88 Central MN Libraries Exchange(CMLE) mary@cmle.org (320) 308-2950
0833-01-181 Central Park ECFE jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
0623-01-722 Central Park Elementary (651) 481-9951
0623-01-106 Central Park PreK tamy.reese@isd623.org (651) 487-4367
0833-01-180 Central Park School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6625
0108-01 Central Public School District tschochenmaier@isd108.org (952) 467-7000
0108-01-060 Central Public Schools ESY (952) 467-7000
0108-01-070 Central School Readiness Program kvossen@isd108.org (952) 467-7391
0108-01-020 Central Senior High terickson@isd108.org (952) 467-7100
0625-01-210 Central Senior High (651) 744-4900
0625-01-065 Central Service Facilities (651) 603-5010
79-1000004665 Centro (612) 874-1412
0008-25 Century College ron.anderson@century.edu (651) 779-3200
78-4624310000 Century College
0194-01-105 Century Middle School jason.bakke@isd194.org (952) 232-2301
0309-01-081 Century Middle School Within A School sandress@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6300
0535-01-305 Century Senior High nawalbruch@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-5100
0309-01-031 Century Targeted Services mlemier@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6200
0116-75 Chain of Lakes CD Services, Inc.
78-8454301000 Chain of Lakes Juvenile Resource Ct
0564-01-031 Challenger Elementary patrick.marolt@myprowler.org (218) 681-2345
7018-84-002 Challenger Thief River Falls
8072-89-180 Champlin Library mlampel@hclib.org (612) 543-6250
0011-01-192 Champlin Park High School michael.george@ahschools.us (763) 506-6800
0011-01-430 Champlin/Brooklyn Park Academy for Math and Environmental Science matthew.brain@ahschools.us (763) 506-6000
0112-01-506 Chanhassen Elementary CHN@district112.org (952) 556-6700
0112-01-064 Chanhassen High School CNS@district112.org (952) 556-3500
8003-89-010 Chanhassen Public Library kbognanni@co.carver.mn.us (952) 227-1500
0112-31-020 Chapel Hill Academy groszk@chapel-hill.org (952) 949-9014
7041-84-011 Chaska
0112-01-060 Chaska High School CHS@district112.org (952) 556-7100
0112-01-061 Chaska Middle School East CME@district112.org (952) 556-7600
0112-01-062 Chaska Middle School West CMW@district112.org (952) 556-7400
8003-89-020 Chaska Public Library jkarius@co.carver.mn.us (952) 448-3886
0716-01-010 Chatfield Elementary kdewitte@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2401
0227-01-002 Chatfield Elementary School (507) 867-4521
0227-01-004 Chatfield ISD 227 ECFE eharris@chatfield.k12.mn.us (507) 867-4210
0227-01-006 Chatfield ISD 227 School Readiness eharris@chatfield.k12.mn.us (507) 867-4210
8041-89 Chatfield Public Library CHAT_DIR@selco.info (507) 867-3480
0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools eharris@chatfield.k12.mn.us (507) 867-4210
0227-01-001 Chatfield Secondary enelson@chatfieldschools.com (507) 867-4210
0625-01-425 Chelsea Heights Elementary (651) 293-8790
0625-01-428 Cherokee Heights Elementary School (651) 293-8610
2142-01-096 Cherry Elementary msjohnson@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 258-8991
2142-01-095 Cherry Secondary msjohnson@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 258-8991
2142-01-245 Cherry SR dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
0194-01-596 Cherry View Elementary paul.helberg@isd194.org (952) 232-3200
0709-01-575 Chester Creek Academy (218) 216-8325
0834-31-009 Chesterton Academy of the St. Croix Valley ploomis@chestertonscv.org (651) 504-2638
0270-31-817 Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities dbeskar@chestertonacademy.org (952) 378-1779
79-1000006487 Chi Rho Center
7005-84-021 CHIC EHS HB
78-8697502000 Chicagami Childrens Development Ctr
79-1000006587 Child & Adolescent Behavioral Hlth
78-8403501000 Child Care & Nutrition, Inc
78-8072401000 Child Care Center of Mapleton
78-8742505000 Child Care Choices, Inc
78-8535508000 Child Care Resource & Referral
7007-84-001 Child Care Resource & Referral
7007-84 Child Care Resource & Referral Inc. jonl@familiesfirstmn.org (507) 287-2020
7007-84-020 Child Care Resource & Referral Inc. ELSA
79-1000006454 Child Garden Montessori
79-1000005793 Child's Play of St Cloud Inc
0625-31-883 Children's Center Montessori, Inc. harkinstg@aol.com (651) 645-6053
0742-31-019 Children's Day Montessori info@childrensdaymontessori.org (320) 251-0865
79-2000010206 Children's Defense Fund - Minnesota
79-2000010207 Children's Health Care
0284-31-020 Children's Workshop Montessori info@cwmontessori.org (763) 577-4244
78-8077504000 Childrens Advocate Programs, Inc
78-8282502000 Childrens Choice Day Care Center
78-8013504000 Childrens Corner Day Care Center
78-8625510000 Childrens Home Society of Minnesota
78-8077501000 Childrens House - Director
79-1000005734 Childrens House Preschool &
78-8001602000 Childrens Ministry of MN
78-8270535000 Childrens Village Montessori DC Ctr
79-1000006626 Childs Play
0012-91 Chippewa
0621-01-070 Chippewa Middle School (651) 621-6400
0013-91 Chisago
2144-31-010 Chisago Christian School schooloffice@clbspatriots.org (651) 257-4587
7020-84-038 Chisago City Head Start Center (320) 679-1800
6009-61-070 Chisago County Schools' Life Work Center nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
6009-61-120 Chisago County Schools' Life Work Center ESY nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
7020-84-036 Chisago Home Based (320) 679-1800
8016-89-040 Chisago Lakes Area Library kvaughan@ecrlib.org (651) 257-2817
2144-01-015 Chisago Lakes ECFE cwoeltge@isd2144.org (651) 213-2601
2144-01-001 Chisago Lakes El. bschell@isd2144.org (651) 213-2200
2144-01-008 Chisago Lakes Family Center cwoeltge@isd2144.org (651) 213-2062
2144-01-014 Chisago Lakes HS Alt Learning Prog dertl@isd2144.org (651) 213-2500
2144-01-003 Chisago Lakes Middle rfairchild@isd2144.org (651) 213-2400
2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District djennissen@isd2144.org (651) 213-2096
2144-01-016 Chisago Lakes School Readiness cwoeltge@isd2144.org (651) 213-2601
2144-01-004 Chisago Lakes Senior High dertl@isd2144.org (651) 213-2500
7005-84-003 Chisholm 1 Center
7005-84-004 Chisholm 2 Combo
0695-01-080 Chisholm ECFE jphaneuf@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
0695-01-301 Chisholm Elementary jblanchard@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
8042-89 Chisholm Public Library katie.christenson@alslib.info (218) 254-7913
0695-01 Chisholm Public School District anorman@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
0695-01-090 Chisholm School Readiness jphaneuf@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
0695-01-302 Chisholm Secondary mmorrison@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
0271-01-620 Choice Academy (952) 681-6172
4217-07-020 CHOICE Technical Academy owatonna@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
0771-01-004 Chokio-Alberta ECFE kmarty@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
0771-01-003 Chokio-Alberta Elementary tjerome@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools dbaukol@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
0771-01-006 Chokio-Alberta School Readiness kmarty@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
0771-01-002 Chokio-Alberta Secondary tjerome@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
79-2000010326 Choo Choo Montessori
79-2000010307 Christ Church Preschool
0111-31-004 Christ Community office@ccls.net (952) 955-1419
0622-31-051 Christ Lutheran (651) 777-1450
2805-31-050 Christ Lutheran School (507) 732-5367
79-2000010299 Christ Our Rock Lutheran Church
0787-31-001 Christ The King Parochial (320) 594-6114
79-2000010157 Christ Victorious Lutheran Church
0625-31-957 Christ's Household of Faith (651) 265-3400
0200-01-612 Christa McAuliffe Elementary mesterby@isd200.org (651) 480-7390
79-1000005266 Christian Family Childcare Cntr
0194-31-004 Christian Heritage Academy jkoski@chacademy.com (952) 953-4155
78-8270534000 Church of New Life
79-2000010178 Church of Saint Boniface
79-1000006395 Church of The Resurrection
78-8535601000 Churches of Christ of Minnesota
79-1000006283 Churches United For The Homeless
0094-01-101 Churchill Elementary dwangen@isd94.org (218) 879-3308
0535-01-116 Churchill Elementary empearson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3150
79-1000006482 Cindy Murphy
1435-34 Circle of Life lynda.wadena@col.pvt.k12.mn.us (218) 983-4180
1435-34-010 Circle of Life lynda.wadena@col.pvt.k12.mn.us (218) 983-4180
8025-89-030 Circle Pines: Centennial Branch Library Mary.Healy@co.anoka.mn.us (763) 324-1540
79-2000010033 Citizens For Backus AB
4000-07 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
4000-07-010 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
79-1000006189 City Kidz Academy Inc
0001-33-069 City of Lakes Waldorf School admin@clws.org (612) 767-1550
79-1000006119 City of Richfield
0001-03-293 Cityview Community Renae.Montague@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 688-2270
7007-84-009 Civic League Day Nursery Rochester
78-8544401000 Claire Ann Shover Nursery School
8006-89-060 Clara City Library larissa.christensen@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 847-3535
4172-07 Clarkfield Charter School kkoetter@clarkfieldareacharter.org (320) 669-1995
4172-07-010 Clarkfield Charter School kkoetter@clarkfieldareacharter.org (320) 669-1995
8043-89 Clarkfield Public Library clibrary@mnns.com (320) 669-7651
0014-91 Clay
0152-01-990 Clay County Outreach Center byoney@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-7128
78-8152506000 Clay-Wilkin Opportunity Council
0492-01-105 CLC - Pre-Kindergarten jennifer.lawhead@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1700
0276-01-601 Clear Springs Elementary (952) 401-6950
7018-84-007 Clearbrook-Gonvick
2311-01-030 Clearbrook-Gonvick ECFE spetterson@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
2311-01-010 Clearbrook-Gonvick Elementary rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
2311-01-040 Clearbrook-Gonvick ESY pboomgaa@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
2311-01-035 Clearbrook-Gonvick School Readiness andrea@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
2311-01-020 Clearbrook-Gonvick Secondary rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
0742-01-016 Clearview Elementary meredith.boucher@isd742.org (320) 370-6510
0015-91 Clearwater
7057-84-006 Clearwater Center
79-2000010147 Clearwater Day Activity Center
8017-89-070 Clearwater Public Library-Stickney Crossing cyreneb@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 558-6001
0391-01-030 Cleveland ECFE phillips.brian@cleveland.k12.mn.us (507) 931-5953
0391-01-010 Cleveland Elementary (507) 931-5953
0544-01-140 Cleveland Elementary trund@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0391-01 Cleveland Public School District phillips.brian@isd391.org (507) 931-5953
0391-01-040 Cleveland School Readiness Program phillips.brian@cleveland.k12.mn.us (507) 931-5953
0391-01-020 Cleveland Secondary (507) 931-5953
0592-01-010 Climax Elementary (218) 857-2385
8019-89-050 Climax Library climax@larl.org (218) 857-2455
0592-01-020 Climax Secondary (218) 857-2395
0592-01-030 Climax-Shelly ECFE kwagner@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
0592-01-040 Climax-Shelly Pre-School kwagner@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools kjohnson@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
7037-84-007 Clinton I Head Start
7037-84-008 Clinton II Head Start
2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley jcritz@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
2888-01-008 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley ECFE hbasta@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5224
2888-01-009 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley School Readiness jcritz@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5224
0094-01-103 Cloquet Area Alt. Ed. Programs chyde@isd94.org (218) 879-0115
0094-01-104 Cloquet Area Alternative chyde@isd94.org (218) 879-0115
0094-01-106 Cloquet Early Childhood Education rmondati@isd94.org (218) 879-3369
0094-01-203 Cloquet Early Childhood Family Education skrikava@isd94.org (218) 879-1261
0094-01-006 Cloquet Extended School Year lhorvat@isd94.org (218) 879-6721
7020-84-008 Cloquet Head Start Center (320) 679-1800
0094-01-201 Cloquet Middle tbrenner@isd94.org (218) 879-3328
8044-89 Cloquet Public Library beth.sorenson@alslib.info (218) 879-1531
0094-01 Cloquet Public School District mcary@isd94.org (218) 879-6721
0094-01-204 Cloquet School Readiness Program skrikava@isd94.org (218) 879-1261
0094-01-202 Cloquet Senior sbattaglia@isd94.org (218) 879-3393
78-8624401000 Close To My Heart
0112-01-511 Clover Ridge Elementary CRE@district112.org (952) 556-6900
79-2000010404 Club Mujeres Morelenses
7087-84 CLUES (651) 379-4200
7087-84-020 CLUES - Minneapolis (612) 746-3500
7087-84-010 CLUES - St Paul (651) 379-4200
0318-01-110 Cohasset Elementary jwheelock@isd318.org (218) 327-5860
8017-89-080 Cokato Branch Library sheilar@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 286-5760
0466-01-001 Cokato Elementary Jerry.Hanson@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
8017-89-090 Cold Spring Branch Library jasonk@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 685-8281
0750-01-030 Cold Spring Elementary (320) 685-7534
8045-89 Coleraine Public Library liv.mostad-jensen@alslib.info (218) 245-2315
0002-99 College and Career Success
0004-24 College of Saint Benedict mhinton@csbsju.edu (320) 363-5011
0006-24 College of St. Scholastica, The bmcdonald@css.edu (218) 723-6000
0034-24 College of Visual Arts
4193-07-020 College Prep Elementary ESY robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4193-07-010 College Preparatory Elementary robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4188-07 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
4188-07-010 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
4188-07-020 Cologne Academy Online lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
78-5275101000 Colonial Acres Health Care Center
0013-01-017 Columbia Academy berkasd@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4701
0013-01-810 Columbia Academy Anchor Program fryj@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4540
0013-01-850 Columbia Heights ECFE stuenkek@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4500
0013-01-814 Columbia Heights Extended Year (763) 528-4429
8046-89 Columbia Heights Public Library rdougherty@columbiaheightsmn.gov (763) 706-3680
0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District stenvikz@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4500
0013-01-016 Columbia Heights Senior High wynnet@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4605
0013-01-815 Columbia Heights Transition Program wroblesd@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4600
0831-01-625 Columbus Elementary nfox@flaschools.org (651) 982-8900
0256-01-542 Colvill Family Education Center bakuehl@rwps.org (651) 385-8000
79-2000010169 Comfort the Center for Autism
8047-89 Comfrey Area Library libtbc1@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 877-6600
0081-01-050 Comfrey ECFE lschwab@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
0081-01-010 Comfrey Elementary khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
0081-01 Comfrey Public School District khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
0081-01-040 Comfrey School Readiness khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
0081-01-020 Comfrey Secondary khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
0008-99 Commissioner's Office Support
0009-99 Communications
0112-80 Communications Service For The Deaf education@csd.org (651) 964-2052
7008-84 Community Action Council, Inc.
79-2000010106 Community Action Ctr of Northfield
78-8625511000 Community Action Partnership
7081-84 Community Action Partnership of Ramsey and Washington Counties (651) 645-6445
79-1000006729 Community Addiction Recovery
78-8625517000 Community Child Care Center
0347-31-001 Community Christian (320) 235-0592
0912-31-001 Community Christian abanks@ccspease.com (320) 369-4239
79-1000005119 Community Church
79-2000010093 Community Dev Institute Head Start
78-8270532000 Community Educ Serv - Sp Dist #1
78-5317101000 Community Memorial Hospital
0482-01-200 Community Middle wmathers@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 616-4200
4015-07 Community of Peace Academy timm@cpapk12.org (651) 776-5151
4015-07-010 Community of Peace Academy Elementary School mollyhuml@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4579
4015-07-013 Community of Peace Academy ESY-SE timm@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4583
4015-07-011 Community of Peace Academy High School anne@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4602
4015-07-012 Community of Peace Academy Middle School joed@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4601
0197-31-011 Community of Saints Regional Catholic School bkramer@communityofsaints.org (651) 457-2510
79-1000006183 Community Options & Resources
79-1000004865 Community Partners With Youth
4181-07 Community School of Excellence kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
4181-07-010 Community School of Excellence kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
4181-07-020 Community School of Excellence High School kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
0721-01-500 Community Services jkirsch@isd721.org (952) 758-1733
78-8270525000 Como Community Child Care
0625-01-431 Como Park Elementary (651) 293-8820
0625-01-212 Como Park Senior High (651) 293-8800
0721-01-300 Compass Learning Center nadams@isd721.org (952) 758-1700
0011-01-680 Compass Online raymond.brodeur@ahschools.us (763) 506-1900
0011-01-812 Compass-Bell Center raymond.brodeur@ahschools.us (763) 506-3202
0273-01-526 Concord Elementary paul.domer@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4300
0623-31-001 Concordia Academy (651) 484-8429
0077-31-013 Concordia Classical Academy ccamankato@gmail.com (507) 388-4336
0009-24 Concordia College craft@cord.edu (218) 299-4000
78-8152513000 Concordia College
78-8152601000 Concordia Language Villages
79-1000005078 Concordia Lutheran Church
78-8625505000 Concordia University
0010-24 Concordia University-St. Paul ries@csp.edu (651) 641-8230
0709-01-435 Congdon Elementary kathi.marshall@isd709.org (218) 336-8825
0016-91 Cook
0166-01-090 Cook County Alternative mdorr@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
0166-01-040 Cook County Middle mmeyers@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
0166-01 Cook County Public Schools clindholm@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
0166-01-120 Cook County Public Schools ESY bcrandall@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
0166-01-050 Cook County Senior High mmyers@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
8048-89 Cook Public Library crystal.phillips@alslib.info (218) 666-2210
0011-01-002 Coon Rapids High School john.pena@ahschools.us (763) 506-7100
0011-01-004 Coon Rapids Middle School tom.shaw@ahschools.us (763) 506-4800
78-8011501000 Coon Rapids United Methodist Church
8025-89-040 Coon Rapids: Crooked Lake Branch Library Stacey.Hendren@co.anoka.mn.us (763) 324-1530
0281-01-699 Cooper Credit Recovery frank_herman@rdale.org (763) 504-8500
79-1000007052 Cooperation Station
0196-01-928 Cooperative Area Learning Prg. Michael.Bolsoni@district196.org (651) 423-7712
0164-24 CorePower Yoga (612) 375-9642
79-2000010252 Cori's Kidz Childcare, Inc
0273-01-527 Cornelia Elementary lisa.masica@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4600
0423-01-035 Cornerstone karen.lerfald@isd423.org (320) 587-2860
4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4201-07-010 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4201-07-020 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary ESY alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
0938-52-011 Cornerstones Program mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
7017-84-010 Cosmos Head Start
4265-07-020 Cosmos Montessori info@cosmosmontessorischool.org (612) 444-2236
8006-89-320 Cosmos Public Library elizabeth.cronk@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 275-3756
0833-01-037 Cottage Grove Elementary tblume@sowashco.org (651) 425-5801
0833-01-137 Cottage Grove Elementary School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
0833-01-020 Cottage Grove Middle School hscott1@sowashco.org (651) 425-6804
0861-31-031 Cotter Schools dforney@cotterschools.org (507) 453-5106
79-1000006544 Cotter Schools
0017-91 Cottonwood
8094-89-020 Cottonwood Community Library charr@marshalllyonlibrary.org (507) 423-6488
7009-84 Counties
79-1000006130 Country Day Nursery School
0273-01-528 Countryside Elementary karen.bergman@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4700
78-5275102000 Courage Center
78-8881401000 Courage Center Camps
0118-75 Courage Residence (The)
79-1000005714 Covenant Life Church
78-8004601000 Covenant Pines Bible Camp
0622-01-029 Cowern Elementary ARunsewe@isd622.org (651) 748-6800
79-1000004664 Cozy Corner Child Care Center
79-1000006468 Crayon Box Child Care Center
7002-84-003 Crayon Box Head Start (CCP) Coon Rapids (763) 783-4300
0236-24 Creating IT Futures Foundation (630) 678-8300
78-8709505000 Creation Station
0625-01-211 Creative Arts Secondary School (651) 292-3480
79-2000010371 Creative Church
7017-84-015 Creative Kids
79-1000004806 Creative Kids Child Care Cntr
0477-01-950 Credit Recovery steve.milam@isd477.org (763) 389-6719
0535-01-308 Credit Recovery (507) 328-3999
0273-01-532 Creek Valley Elementary kari.dahlquist@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3200
0119-75 Crest Home
0279-01-672 Crest View Elementary stibbinss@district279.org (763) 561-5165
0833-01-032 Crestview Elementary jhusting@sowashco.org (651) 425-3801
0833-01-135 Crestview Elementary School Readiness jbeaird@sowashco.org (651) 425-6631
0625-31-835 Cretin-Derham Hall (651) 690-2443
0001-33-918 Cristo Rey Jesuit High School erinhealy@cristoreytc.org (612) 545-9700
0095-01-010 Cromwell-Wright Elementary nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3716
0095-01-040 Cromwell-Wright Parenting Education nlibbon@cromwellwright.k12.mn.us (218) 644-3716
0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3737
0095-01-050 Cromwell-Wright School Readiness Program nlibbon@cromwellwright.k12.mn.us (218) 644-3716
0095-01-020 Cromwell-Wright Secondary nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3716
0095-01-030 Cromwell-Wright Special Education ESY nlibbon@cromwellwright.k12.mn.us (218) 644-3737
0011-01-402 Crooked Lake Elementary samuel.anderson@ahschools.us (763) 506-2100
0593-01-160 Crookston Early Childhood Family Education (ECFE) deniceoliver@isd593.org (218) 281-2762
7048-84-002 Crookston Family Service Center1
7048-84-003 Crookston Family Service Center2
7048-84-004 Crookston Family Service Center3
8019-89-060 Crookston Library boikec@larl.org (218) 281-4522
0593-01-030 Crookston Pre-K Program deniceoliver@isd593.org (218) 281-2762
0593-01 Crookston Public School District jeremyolson@isd593.org (218) 281-5313
0593-01-170 Crookston School Readiness deniceoliver@isd593.org (218) 281-2762
0593-01-090 Crookston Secondary ericbubna@isd593.org (218) 281-2144
7047-84-007 Crosby Head Start Center
0182-01-008 Crosby Ironton ECFE tnovak@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8712
0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District jskjeveland@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8801
0182-01-001 Crosby-Ironton Secondary (218) 545-8802
8049-89 Crosby: Jessie F. Hallett Memorial Library hallett@hallettlibrary.com (218) 546-8005
0011-31-012 Cross of Christ Lutheran (763) 786-0637
78-8286401000 Cross of Glory Preschool
4287-07-010 Cross River Charter
4287-07 Cross River Charter School avanglo@crossrivercs.org (651) 346-0091
78-8273501000 Cross View Lutheran Church
4059-07-020 Crosslake Community 6-12 Online School hsadmissions@crosslakekids.org (218) 537-3628
4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School hollyamaya@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437
4059-07-030 Crosslake Community K-5 Online School hollyamaya@crosslakekids.org (218) 537-3623
4059-07-010 Crosslake Community Seat Based School aklang@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437
79-1000005279 Crosslake Learn & Play Daycare Cntr
2580-01-035 Crossroads Area Learning Center syoungberg@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6016
0015-01-857 Crossroads ESY amanda.heywood@isd15.org (763) 753-7120
79-2000010245 Crossroads Kids 4 Christ Preschool
0625-01-465 Crossroads Montessori (651) 767-8540
0015-01-856 Crossroads School nichole.rens@isd15.org (763) 753-7023
0625-01-466 Crossroads Science Program (651) 767-8540
0423-01-070 CROW RIVER AREA LEARNING CENTER timothy.singer-towns@isd423.org (320) 587-2151
0018-91 Crow Wing
7047-84-003 Crow Wing 1 Brainerd
7047-84-004 Crow Wing 2 Brainerd
79-1000005511 Crow Wing County
0015-31-003 Crown Christian School info@crownchristianschool.com (763) 856-2099
0056-24 Crown College wigginsj@crown.edu (952) 446-4142
0197-31-003 Crown of Life principal@colwsp.org (651) 451-3832
0300-31-001 Crucifixion dharpenau@crucifixionschool.org (507) 895-4402
78-8281402000 Crystal Evangelical Free Church
0194-01-120 Crystal Lake Education Center ECFE julie.dahl@isd194.org (952) 232-2150
0194-01-125 Crystal Lake Education Center School Readiness Program julie.dahl@isd194.org (952) 232-2150
0917-06-900 Customized Alternative Solutions for Education (CASE) terri.gulbransen@isd917.org (651) 423-8100
79-1000006883 Cuusa Gonofa International
0182-01-006 Cuyuna Range Elementary kbecker@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8803
4025-07-030 CVA Fusion Elementary School (K-4) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-050 CVA Fusion High School (9-12) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-040 CVA Fusion Middle School (5-8) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-020 CVA PASCAL Elementary School (K-5) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-010 CVA PASCAL Middle & High School (6-12) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
6094-52-050 CVSEC STEP smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
4025-07 Cyber Village Academy nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
0196-31-013 Cyprus Classical Academy admin@cyprusclassicalacademy.com (952) 303-5183
78-8583503000 Daisy Day Care
0019-91 Dakota
78-8199504000 Dakota Child Care
0917-06-818 Dakota County Area Learning School - South eric.vanbrocklin@isd917.org (651) 423-8447
7503-54 Dakota County Carl Perkins Consortium eric.vanbrocklin@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 423-8259
78-8200301000 Dakota County Juvenile Services Ctr
8050-89 Dakota County Library Margaret.Stone@co.dakota.mn.us (651) 450-2900
0121-75 Dakota County Receiving Center, Inc
0917-04 Dakota County Technical College Michael.Berndt@dctc.edu (651) 423-8213
79-2000010061 Dakota County Technical College
0917-06-071 Dakota Cty. ALC eric.vanbrocklin@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
0196-01-025 Dakota Hills Middle trevor.johnson@district196.org (651) 683-6800
0077-01-190 Dakota Meadows Middle School cmolte1@isd77.org (507) 387-5077
0192-01-050 Dakota Prairie Area Learning Center dpickens@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 252-2500
0196-01-100 Dakota Ridge School (952) 423-7619
0196-01-704 Dakota Valley Learning Center paula.kirschenheiter@district196.org (952) 388-1900
0196-01-421 Dakota Valley Learning Center ECFE Jenna.Ruble@district196.org (952) 388-1950
0196-01-321 Dakota Valley Learning Center SR Jenna.Ruble@district196.org (952) 388-1950
0122-75 Dakota's Children, Inc.
79-1000005820 Damiano of Duluth, Inc
79-2000010386 Danielle Francis Family Child Care
8145-89-020 Darfur Branch Library libtwd@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 877-5010
0466-01-003 Dassel Elementary debbie.morris@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
8006-89-080 Dassel Public Library elizabeth.cronk@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 275-3756