Items tagged 'Program'

Organization considered a Program

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (1130)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-652 014 Fridley TS (763) 550-7112
0112-01-068 112 Targeted Services HentgesC@district112.org (952) 556-6192
0196-01-766 196Online Elementary Lynn.Hernandez@district196.org (651) 423-7915
0196-01-067 196Online High School Lynn.Hernandez@district196.org (651) 423-7915
0196-01-066 196Online Middle School Lynn.Hernandez@district196.org (651) 423-7915
0199-01-030 199 Online Elementary willettet@isd199.org (651) 306-7301
0199-01-090 199 Online High School klukash@isd199.org (651) 306-7009
0199-01-060 199 Online Middle School vossj@isd199.org (651) 306-7204
0287-06-793 270 - Glen Lake Elementary paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5200
0287-06-675 270 Alice Smith Elementary TS paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4843
0287-06-695 270 Eisenhower Elementary TS paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4843
0287-06-693 270 Gatewood Elementary TS paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4843
0287-06-715 270 Hopkins North Junior High TS paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4843
0287-06-712 270 Hopkins West Junior High TS paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4843
0287-06-655 270 Kathrine Curren El TS. (952) 988-4081
0287-06-738 270 Meadowbrook Elem - TS paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4843
0287-06-727 270 Tanglen Elementary - TS paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4843
0287-06-765 271 - District Extended Year skpowulu@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-660 271 - Oak Grove Middle School skpowulu@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6124
0287-06-705 271 Hillcrest Elem TS alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-659 271 Indian Mounds El. TS. alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0271-01-918 271 Metro South Over 21 gkressin@isd271.org (952) 681-6172
0287-06-730 271 Mindquest OLL (763) 550-7134
0287-06-656 271 Normandale Hills El. TS. alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-668 271 Oak Grove El. TS. alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-670 271 Olson El. TS. alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-680 271 Olson Middle TS skpowulu@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6124
0287-06-639 271 Pond El TS alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-657 271 Poplar Bridge El TS. alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-679 271 Ridgeview El TS alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-669 271 Valley View El TS. alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-711 271 Valley View Middle TS skpowulu@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6124
0287-06-678 271 Washburn El TS alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-658 271 Westwood El. TS. alocke@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-6129
0287-06-744 272 Cedar Ridge El TS andy_larson@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-6958
0287-06-743 272 Central Mid Sch TS andy_larson@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-6958
0287-06-769 272 Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion-TS andy_larson@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-6958
0287-06-745 272 Eden Lake El TS andy_larson@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-6958
0287-06-746 272 Forest Hills El TS andy_larson@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-6958
0287-06-747 272 Oak Point Int TS andy_larson@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-6958
0287-06-748 272 Prairie View El TS andy_larson@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-6958
0287-06-683 273 Concord El TS mark.deyoung@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4836
0287-06-684 273 Cornelia El TS mark.deyoung@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4836
0287-06-685 273 Countryside El TS mark.deyoung@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4836
0287-06-686 273 Creek Valley El TS mark.deyoung@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4836
0287-06-691 273 Edina Public TS mark.deyoung@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4836
0287-06-687 273 Highlands El TS mark.deyoung@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4836
0287-06-688 273 Normandale El TS mark.deyoung@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4836
0287-06-689 273 So View Middle TS molly.okeefe@edinaschools.org (952) 988-4613
0287-06-690 273 Valley View MIddle TS molly.okeefe@edinaschools.org (952) 988-4613
0287-06-757 277 - Grandview Middle School -TS zachowc@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8301
0287-06-758 277 - Hilltop Elementary - TS mochm@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8501
0287-06-759 277 - Mound Westonka - TS radklevk@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8024
0287-06-756 277 - Shirley Hills Elementary -TS eidsnesss@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8401
0287-06-796 278 - Orono Extended Year tiffany.clifton@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8351
0287-06-798 278 - Orono Intermediate tiffany.clifton@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8351
0287-06-799 278 - Orono Middle pwroten@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8455
0287-06-803 278 - Orono Off Campus - TS tiffany.clifton@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8351
0287-06-797 278 - Orono Schuman Elementary tiffany.clifton@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8351
0287-06-791 279 - C.E. Teen Zone - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-779 279 - Cedar Island Elementary - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-788 279 - Maple Grove Jr. High - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-781 279 - Osseo Junior High School - TS wallaces@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-752 279 - Palmer Lake Elementary - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-789 279 - Rush Creek Elementary - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-653 279 Birch Grove El. TS. andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-677 279 Crest View TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7124
0287-06-713 279 Edinbrook Elementary TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7124
0287-06-676 279 Elm Creek El TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7124
0287-06-661 279 Fair Oaks El. TS. andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7124
0287-06-651 279 Garden City El TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-662 279 Orchard Lane El. TS. (763) 550-7112
0287-06-767 279 Osseo Camp Rocks - EY andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-654 279 Park Brook Elem. TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7124
0287-06-647 279 Weaver Lake El TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-714 279 Willow Lane El. TS. (763) 561-9272
0287-06-708 279 Zanewood Elementary TS brandtp@district279.org (763) 561-9077
0287-06-790 279 Zanewood Summer School andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-778 279-Brooklyn Jr. High - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-780 279-Fernbrook Elem. - TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0287-06-768 279-North View Jr High-_ts perkinsm@district279.org (763) 585-7203
0287-06-784 279-Oak View Elementary TS andersonamy@district279.org (763) 391-7142
0279-01-811 279Online Learning Program 6-8 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0279-01-812 279Online Learning Program 9-12 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0279-01-810 279Online Learning Program K-5 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0287-06-718 280 Centennial Elementary TS colleen.mahoney@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6802
0287-06-719 280 Richfield Middle School TS jonathan.heyer@rpsmn.org (612) 470-0256
0287-06-720 280 Richfield STEM School TS jonathan.heyer@rpsmn.org (612) 470-0256
0287-06-717 280 Sheridan Hills Elementary TS jonathan.heyer@rpsmn.org (612) 470-0256
0287-06-785 280-Richfield Dual Language School jonathan.heyer@rpsmn.org (612) 470-0256
0287-06-725 281 - Robbinsdale Middle School-ALC lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-624 281 Forest Elementary TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-628 281 Hosterman Middle TS (763) 550-7112
0287-06-681 281 Lake View El TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-631 281 Meadow Lake El TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-633 281 Neill El TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-636 281 New Hope Elem TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-724 281 Noble Elementary TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-634 281 Northport El TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-637 281 Pilgrim Lane El TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-638 281 Plymouth Middle TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-706 281 Plymouth Youth TC chris_rowe-bartel@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-641 281 Sandburg Middle TS (763) 504-8074
0287-06-642 281 Sonnesyn El TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-643 281 Sunny Hollow El TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-723 281 Zachary Lane TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-663 283 Aquila Learning Center TS young.darrell@slpschools.org (952) 928-6500
0287-06-664 283 Cedar Manor TS (952) 928-6023
0287-06-773 283 District Summer Programs - TS young.darrell@slpschools.org (952) 928-6000
0287-06-774 283 Meadowbrook Elem - TS greene.lisa@slpschools.org (952) 928-6063
0287-06-704 283 Park Spanish Immersion TS young.darrell@slpschools.org (612) 470-0256
0287-06-612 283 Perspective SLP TS young.darrell@slpschools.org (612) 470-0256
0287-06-665 283 Peter Hobard El. TS. young.darrell@slpschools.org (612) 470-0256
0287-06-666 283 St. Louis Park Lrn Ctr TS. young.darrell@slpschools.org (612) 470-0256
0287-06-667 283 Susan Lindgren TS. young.darrell@slpschools.org (612) 470-0256
0287-06-751 286 - Earle Brown Elementary - TS rkoch@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-4480
0287-06-707 286 Brooklyn Center TS srykken@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-2120
0287-06-783 286-Fame rkoch@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-4480
0287-06-782 286-School Success Program rkoch@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-4480
0287-06-499 287 On-Line Learning (SpEd) jjmcintyre@district287.org (763) 550-7220
0287-06-851 4122 - Eagle Ridge Academy - TS adahlstrom@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
0287-06-850 4126 Prairie Seed Academy - TS kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
0518-01-035 518 Virtual Instruction by Excellence Elementary dakota.lawrence@isd518.net (507) 372-1322
0518-01-020 518 Virtual Instruction by Excellence Secondary dakota.lawrence@isd518.net (507) 372-1322
0535-01-350 535 Online Campus lydosch@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 529-4902
6051-61-101 5RiversOnline Elementary cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
6051-61-201 5RiversOnline Secondary cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0622-01-047 622 Online Elementary School sgoeken@isd622.org (651) 748-7488
0622-01-049 622 Online High School sgoeken@isd622.org (651) 748-7488
0622-01-048 622 Online Middle School sgoeken@isd622.org (651) 748-7488
0622-01-039 622 Targeted Services JKoehler@isd622.org (651) 748-7454
0882-01-092 882 Online 6-12 (763) 272-2000
0882-01-091 882 Online K-5 (763) 272-2000
0917-06-815 917 Heritage Middle School TS eric.vanbrocklin@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 423-8259
0917-06-081 917 IGH Targeted Services christopher.devine@isd917.org (651) 332-5570
0917-06-082 917 Middle Level ALC (651) 332-5570
0917-06-817 917 West St. Paul Targeted Services christopher.devine@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
0625-01-006 A. G. A. P. E. Teen Parent (651) 744-7970
0196-01-034 ABE Diploma Program eric.lind@district196.org (952) 388-1980
0742-01-056 ABE Program (320) 529-6500
0709-01-650 Academic Excellence Online Nathan.Glockle@isd709.org (218) 336-8766
0833-01-052 Access sevans1@sowashco.org (651) 425-2341
0011-01-463 Accurate Specialty Program Cherie.Peterson@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 780-6783
2396-01-301 ACGC ALP tsingsank@acgc.k12.mn.us (320) 857-2276
0991-83-045 ACGC: Soar to Success (320) 857-2271
0013-01-019 Achieve halabin@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4429
2854-01-040 Ada-Borup Area Learning Program shawny@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
2910-01-040 Ada-Borup-West Area Learning Program shawny@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
0991-83-051 Adrian Targeted Services m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
0031-01-195 Adult Basic Education (218) 333-8330
0625-01-640 Adult Basic G.E.D. (651) 293-5250
0001-03-504 Adult Continuing Education mpsabe@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3800
0016-01-781 Adult Diploma cpeder@district16.org (763) 600-5050
0625-01-610 Adult Diploma Program (651) 293-5355
0535-01-123 After School Academy tilimberg@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3992
0001-01-006 Aitkin Alternative Learning Program kmeirose@isd1.org (218) 927-3421
0001-01-004 Aitkin Children's Center Census lparkin@isd1.org (218) 927-4838
6026-61-022 Albany Mid. Level ALC Programs (320) 352-6120
0241-01-160 Albert Lea Elementary Online Academy john.double@alschools.org (507) 379-5168
0241-01-330 Albert Lea Secondary Online Academy john.double@alschools.org (507) 379-5168
0241-01-360 Albert Lea Targeted Services (507) 379-4800
0625-01-726 ALC Elementary Program (651) 774-8020
0625-01-729 ALC Elementary Special Sites (651) 696-5680
0287-06-728 ALC Learning Online (763) 550-7134
0881-01-798 ALC UFARS Exp-Wright Tech
0882-01-798 ALC UFARS Exp-Wright Tech
0011-01-440 Alexandra House greg.cole@ahschools.us (763) 780-2332
0206-01-912 Alexandria Online (320) 762-2141
2687-01-012 ALP Credit Recovery skuehn@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
2397-01-030 Alternative Learning Cooperative nwarden@isd2397.org (507) 665-6244
0704-01-090 Amberwing nlitman@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 729-8214
0013-01-860 Anchor godfreys@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4540
0876-01-798 Annandale UFARS ALC Site
0011-01-808 Anoka Elementary Targeted Services Annette.Ziegler@ahschools.us (763) 506-1120
0011-01-809 Anoka Secondary Targeted Services Annette.Ziegler@ahschools.us (763) 506-1120
0834-01-901 Anthony Lewis Center schuldd@stillwater.k12.mn.us (651) 275-0584
0622-01-074 Anthony Louis Center SBartling@isd622.org (651) 731-0031
0719-01-025 Anthony Louis Center (952) 226-0031
0916-06-033 Anthony Louis Center edward,gibson@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 748-3166
0917-06-305 Anthony Louis Center jennifer.hetland@isd917.org (952) 890-8879
0011-01-464 Anthony Louis House Raymond.Brodeur@ahschools.us (763) 506-1560
0001-03-330 Anwatin Middle - SWS Ellen.Shulman@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2450
0625-36-010 Archdiocese of St. Paul/Mpls. (651) 291-4500
0659-01-009 Area Lrng. Cntr. Targeted Services dkehler@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-1200
0997-52-010 Area Special Education Cooperative bconati@asec.net (218) 773-0315
2856-01-040 Argyle Jr. (218) 437-6615
0916-06-035 Aris Currell apeterso@916schools.org (651) 415-5543
0916-06-070 Aris Woodwinds mbaland@916schools.org (651) 415-5364
1011-35-010 Arona Academy, A Sobriety High (763) 398-4198
0492-01-175 Austin Online Academy jessica.cabeen@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1830
0492-01-225 Austin Targeted Services jessica.cabeen@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1830
0162-01-030 Bagley ALP mbensen@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-3120
2904-01-003 Balaton School Building Site
0001-03-454 Basic Skills 5 Elem TS (612) 668-5363
0286-01-014 BC Middle School Targeted Services jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0271-01-629 Beacon ALP (952) 681-5058
0271-01-740 Beacon ALP IS (952) 681-5058
0622-01-044 Beaver Lake Learning Center (651) 702-5465
0726-01-050 Becker Alternative Learning Program (763) 261-4501
0716-01-070 Belle Plaine Transitions/Work Experience Program akahle@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
0318-01-310 Bello North (218) 743-3390
0031-31-021 Bemidji Administrative (218) 759-3115
0031-01-175 Bemidji Middle Targeted Services kpalm@bemidji.k12.mn.us (218) 333-3305
0031-01-109 Bemidji Virtual Academy (218) 333-3102
0777-01-112 Benson Day Treatment mknutson@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0777-01-108 Benson Targeted Services jgrossman@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0191-01-515 BES Virtual Learning Academy dcurrier@burnsville.k12.mn.us (952) 707-3301
0709-01-615 Bethany Crisis Shelter (218) 336-8955
0712-01-060 Bethany Crisis Shelter (218) 735-0271
0727-01-080 Big Lake Online 6-12 t.smock-potter@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
0727-01-070 Big Lake Online K-5 t.smock-potter@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
0284-01-904 Birchview Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
2860-01-042 BLUE EARTH AREA LEARNING PROGRAM (507) 526-3201
4082-07-010 BlueSky Charter School amy.larsen@blueskyschool.org (651) 642-0888
0300-01-045 Bluff Country Targeted Services steve.smith@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 894-4484
2534-01-025 BOLD ALP (320) 523-1031
2534-01-030 BOLD Targeted Services ann.dettmann@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
0564-01-311 Booster Club patrick.marolt@myprowler.org (218) 681-2345
0690-01-050 Border Area Learning Center dennis_abernathy@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6060
6020-61-010 Border Region Education District (218) 463-1471
0361-01-003 Borderland Targeted Services (218) 283-6040
0022-01-048 Boys & Girls Club Extended Yr Prog. (218) 847-9271
0022-01-046 Boys & Girls Club Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
0314-01-008 Braham Area Learning Program jsawyer@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-4444
0181-01-024 Brainerd Online School andrea.rusk@isd181.org (218) 454-6200
0181-01-020 Brainerd Targeted Services jessica.haapajoki@isd181.org (218) 454-5400
6014-61-065 Brandon TS (320) 762-0627
0846-01-070 Breckenridge Area Learning Program petersonc@isd846.org (218) 643-2694
6014-61-085 Breckenridge Elementary/Middle School cptacek@alexandria.k12.mn.us (320) 762-0627
0286-01-006 Brooklyn Center Elementary Summer School kdavis3@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0286-01-015 Brooklyn Center Elementary Targeted Services kdavis3@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0286-01-765 Brooklyn Center GED Program sryan@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 450-3383
0286-01-008 Brooklyn Center Middle School Summer School jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-115 Brooklyn Center Morning Targeted Services kdavis3@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0022-01-059 Browns Valley Extended Year (218) 847-9271
0022-01-058 Browns Valley Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
0191-01-315 Burnsville Targeted Services ajordan@isd191.org (952) 707-4150
0535-01-344 Burr Oak Bldg superintendent@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-3000
0022-01-029 Callaway Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
0625-01-962 Calvin Academy (651) 767-8243
0957-51-022 Cambridge Targeted Services Site rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 689-3344
0911-01-901 Cambridge-Isanti Online Elementary (K-5) bdamiani@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6188
0911-01-902 Cambridge-Isanti Online Secondary (6-12) bdamiani@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6188
0911-01-390 Cambridge-Isanti Targeted Sevices jdroubie@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6262
0252-01-003 Cannon Falls Alternative Learning (507) 263-6800
6051-61-601 Cannon Falls Targeted Services (651) 388-4441
0535-01-216 Care & Treatment Hospital/Homebound kogrimsrud@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4322
0916-06-012 Career & Technical Center jistewart@916schools.org (651) 415-5610
0930-53-126 Carver County Targeted Services (952) 567-8106
0115-01-032 Cass Lake-Bena Targeted Services maery@isd115.net (218) 335-2204
0991-83-044 Cedar Mountain Keys to Success (507) 557-2251
6017-61-010 Cedar River Education District (507) 433-0966
0012-01-174 Centennial High School Online kflohaug@isd12.org (763) 792-5000
0012-01-176 Centennial Middle School Online rstevens@isd12.org (763) 792-5400
0012-01-519 Centennial Online Elementary jschwartz@isd12.org (763) 792-5300
0012-01-168 Centennial Targeted Services nchristiansen@isd12.org (763) 792-4011
0280-01-703 Center For Careers And Training anisbet@ctcalternatives.org (612) 436-7145
0001-03-412 Center For Training & Careers (612) 721-1180
0001-03-361 Center School jrice@centerschool.org (612) 721-1655
0001-03-465 Center School Extended jrice@centerschool.org (612) 721-1655
0108-01-050 Central A.L.P. (952) 873-3063
6022-61-010 Central Lakes Education District (320) 231-8500
0246-50-010 Central Minnesota E.R.D.C. (320) 492-9092
6074-50-010 Central Minnesota Jt. Powers Dist. laurie.putnam@isd742.org (320) 370-8007
6086-50-010 Central Minnesota Online Learning jjoerger@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 894-2439
6074-50-850 Central MN T.S. Cold Spring (320) 685-4901
6074-50-838 Central MN T.S. Holdingford (320) 746-2196
6074-50-847 Central MN T.S. Sauk Rapids (320) 253-4703
6074-50-842 Central MN T.S. St Cloud (320) 370-6790
6074-50-851 Central MN Targeted Svcs. Foley (320) 968-8601
6074-50-839 Central MN Targeted Svcs. Kimball (320) 398-5585
6074-50-848 Central MN Targeted Svcs. Sartell (320) 656-0748
0625-01-065 Central Service Facilities (651) 603-5010
0309-01-031 Century Targeted Services mlemier@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6200
2687-01-741 Charter Behaviour Health New Begin (763) 658-5800
0831-01-971 Chemical Dependency Center (651) 464-7016
0001-03-684 Child Behavior Learn Cln. (612) 348-7740
0194-01-205 Children's MN - Lakeville margaret.gare@isd194.org (952) 232-3910
0001-03-681 Childrens Hospital
6009-61-070 Chisago County Schools' Life Work Center nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
2144-01-008 Chisago Lakes Family Center cwoeltge@isd2144.org (651) 213-2062
2144-01-014 Chisago Lakes HS Alt Learning Prog tyackley@isd2144.org (651) 213-2500
2144-01-009 Chisago Lakes Targeted Services (651) 213-2500
0271-01-620 Choice Academy (952) 681-6172
0271-01-734 Choice Alternative High School IS (952) 681-6172
4000-07-020 City Academy Online miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
0001-03-365 City Inc. North hilda.caples@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 377-7559
0001-03-408 City Inc. South (612) 877-6720
0152-01-990 Clay County Outreach Center byoney@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-7128
0094-01-104 Cloquet Area Alternative chyde@isd94.org (218) 879-0115
4188-07-020 Cologne Academy Online lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
0013-01-810 Columbia Academy Anchor Program godfreys@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4540
0721-01-500 Community Services sloxton@isd721.org (952) 758-1733
0001-03-855 Community University Health Care (612) 627-3004
0011-01-680 Compass Online raymond.brodeur@ahschools.us (763) 506-1900
0001-03-369 Contracted Services Ka (612) 872-4701
0001-03-325 Contracted Services KE (651) 645-6690
0166-01-090 Cook County Alternative mmyers@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
0196-01-928 Cooperative Area Learning Prg. Michael.Bolsoni@district196.org (651) 423-7712
0743-60-001 Correctional Facility-Sauk Centre (320) 352-1100
0742-60-001 Correctional Facility-St. Cloud (320) 240-3062
0964-51-010 Cottonwood River Technical Center (507) 723-6281
0182-01-009 Crosby-Ironton PreSchool Screening tnovak@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8803
4059-07-020 Crosslake Community 6-12 Online School hsadmissions@crosslakekids.org (218) 537-3628
4059-07-030 Crosslake Community K-5 Online School hollyamaya@crosslakekids.org (218) 537-3623
0015-01-850 Crossroads School & Vocational Center Sonni.buerskin@isd15.org (763) 753-7013
0937-52-010 Crow River Special Education Coop. kingebretson@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-5096
0930-53-016 CSEC Ascent Program (952) 368-8800
0930-53-029 CSEC Haven (952) 368-8870
0930-53-700 CSEC Targeted Services Shak 720 (952) 567-8106
4025-07-020 CVA PASCAL Elementary School (K-5) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-010 CVA PASCAL Middle & High School (6-12) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-011 Cybervillage Academy Homebound rnbilyk@cva.k12.mn.us (651) 523-7170
0917-06-010 Dakota County (Sec) (952) 423-8212
0192-01-050 Dakota Prairie Area Learning Center dpickens@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 252-2500
0192-01-070 Dakota Prairie Targeted Services kbergman@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 460-1700
0466-01-007 Dassel-Cokato Targeted Services tina.palmer@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0466-01-014 Dassel-Cokato Virtual School House EL mark.raymond@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0466-01-015 Dassel-Cokato Virtual School House MS mark.raymond@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0861-01-008 Day ALC (507) 452-1200
0317-01-010 Deer River High School ALP jakre@isd317.org (218) 246-8241
0270-01-183 Delta Place jan_ormasa@hopkins.k12.mn.us (952) 938-7040
6031-61-010 Des Moines River Valley Ed. Dist. (507) 831-6950
0022-01-033 Detroit Lakes Mid. Sch. Target Svc. msuckert@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9228
0138-01-071 Distance Learning Academy - Elementary cmcdonough@isd138.org (651) 674-1406
0624-01-099 Distance Learning Academy - H jennifer.babiash@isd624.org (651) 407-7579
0138-01-070 Distance Learning Academy - Secondary cmcdonough@isd138.org (651) 674-1406
0833-01-054 Distance Learning Program (651) 458-6660
0287-06-545 District 287 Academy JMJoslin@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0287-06-011 District Service Center (763) 559-3535
0022-01-049 Dl CCC Extended Year Program (218) 847-9271
0022-01-047 Dl CCC Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
0709-01-612 Duluth Excell Targeted Services (218) 336-8865
0709-01-613 Duluth Targeted Services (218) 336-8865
0001-03-601 Dynamics For Change (612) 381-2454
0022-01-040 E-Laker Online School plundin@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-4761
0716-01-375 Early Childhood Program kdewitte@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2401
0477-01-060 Early Childhood Screening brian.julson@isd477.org (763) 389-4789
2580-01-050 East Central Targeted Services syoungberg@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6001
0595-01-330 East Grand Forks Alternative (218) 773-0087
0963-51-010 East Range Sec. Technical Center (218) 744-7701
0112-01-074 ECCS Elementary hentgesc@isd112.org (952) 556-6192
0112-01-076 ECCS High School hentgesc@isd112.org (952) 556-6192
0112-01-075 ECCS Middle School hentgesc@isd112.org (952) 556-6192
0272-01-067 Eden Prairie Online Elementary nkremer@edenpr.org (952) 975-7142
0272-01-066 Eden Prairie Online Secondary nkremer@edenpr.org (952) 975-7142
0463-01-040 Eden Valley-Watkins ALP (320) 453-2900
0001-03-682 Eden Youth (612) 627-3084
0273-01-534 Edina Elementary Virtual Pathway jody.desthubert@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4096
0273-01-023 Edina Secondary Virtual Pathway jody.desthubert@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4096
6091-50-010 Education Innovation Partners Cooperative Center mwimmer@isd6070.org (218) 326-0760
0284-01-010 Education Services Center Jill.Johnson@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5000
0001-03-799 Educational Service Center (612) 668-0000
4151-07-010 EdVisions Off Campus School gigi@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101
0623-01-611 Elementary ALC Targeted Services (651) 604-3760
0022-01-038 Elementary Extended Year Program (218) 847-9271
0284-01-920 Elementary Summer School austin.tollerson@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
0281-01-627 Elementary Targeted Services matt_pletcher@rdale.org (763) 504-8000
0656-01-085 Elementary Targeted Services (507) 333-6187
0011-01-433 Elementary Virtual School sheryl.ray@ahschools.us (763) 506-2600
0728-01-101 Elk River District Shared Time Prog joseph.stangler@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
0728-01-601 Elk River Targeted Services (763) 241-3530
0728-01-602 Elk River Targeted Services Summer (763) 241-3530
0625-01-960 Elmore Academy (651) 769-8243
2143-01-045 Elysian EC (507) 267-4313
0283-01-760 Emily Program shannon.odonnell@emilyprogram.com (651) 645-5323
0837-01-030 eMinnesota Online Academy shellybauer@isd837.org (507) 642-3232
2165-01-040 Empower Learning Center bmasterson@isd2165.org (320) 384-6132
2154-01-080 Eveleth Gilbert HOPE Program jcarey@isd2154.k12.mn.us (218) 744-7701
2909-01-080 Eveleth-Gilbert HOPE Program (218) 744-7701
0991-83-048 EVW Targeted Services rpederson@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
2835-01-030 Exp Learners-Ind. Study (507) 234-5181
2071-01-035 Expelled Learner (507) 726-2110
0116-01-030 Expelled Learners (218) 746-3557
0001-03-452 Extended Day 2 Elementary (612) 668-0152
0001-03-451 Extended Day Elementary TS Daren.Johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0064
0001-03-448 Extended Day Middle TS Daren.johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0064
4036-07-020 Face to Face Academy Online husaind@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5544
0281-01-637 Fair Pilgrim Lane TS randy_moberg@rdal.org (763) 504-8400
0281-01-643 FAIR TS christina_hester@rdale.org (763) 971-4500
0622-01-077 Fairview Adolescent Education Program SBartling@isd622.org (651) 748-6210
0622-01-061 Fairview Dual Program SBartling@isd622.org (651) 748-7450
0728-01-608 Fairview Program (763) 241-3400
0811-01-078 Falcon View Connections Academy Elementary School jfreihammer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
0811-01-080 Falcon View Connections Academy High School jfreihammer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
0811-01-079 Falcon View Connections Academy Middle School jfreihammer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
0656-01-910 Falcons Online Academy-HS jtimmer@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6000
0656-01-907 Falcons Online Academy-Middle School jtimmer@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6000
0625-01-705 Family & Consumer Education (651) 293-5275
0625-01-708 Family Education Program (651) 793-5422
0917-06-816 Farmington 917 Targeted Services christopher.devine@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
0192-01-500 Farmington Online - Elementary ljensen@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5013
0192-01-550 Farmington Online - High cbussmann@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5013
0192-01-525 Farmington Online - Middle cbussmann@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5013
0625-01-752 FCAS/Day Treatment (651) 293-5288
6013-61-018 FCC Mid-Level Program judi.vold@hved.org (507) 494-0840
0544-01-330 Fergus Falls Targeted Services Program ktuel@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
2198-01-070 Fillmore Central Alternative Learning Program heath.olstad@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 886-6464
0698-01-030 Floodwood Alt. Learning Program jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
6076-50-007 Focus - Day Treatment Program rengebritson@nsec.k12.mn.us (218) 741-5284
0227-01-007 FOCUS ALP enelson@chatfieldschools.com (507) 867-4210
0709-01-815 Focus Plus (218) 336-8756
0831-01-119 Forest Lake Area Schools Education Center cmckinnon@flaschools.org (651) 982-8140
0831-01-972 Forest Lake Targeted Services ktschudy@flaschools.org (651) 982-3171
0281-01-624 Forest TS melissa_jackson@rdale.org (763) 504-7900
0323-02-010 Franconia School Record
0564-01-611 Franklin Prowler Academy Targ Servs loren.leake@myprowler.org (218) 681-8813
0022-01-053 Frazee Extended Year markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0022-01-043 Frazee Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
6052-61-010 Freeborn County Ed. Dist. (507) 297-5441
0001-03-409 Fresh Start-2 (612) 588-1213
6004-61-080 Freshwater Ed Virtual Schools Cons. jnesland@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 894-2439
6004-61-010 Freshwater Education District eweber@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
6004-61-030 Freshwater Targeted Services eweber@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
0014-01-775 Fridley Online Academy jason.bodey@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5600
0014-01-632 Fridley Targeted Services kelly.mcconville@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5101
0001-03-671 Friendship House (612) 627-3084
0625-01-009 Gillette Children's Hosp. T. Dr (651) 293-5288
6014-61-080 Glacial Hills Elementary TS (320) 762-0627
0284-01-911 Gleason Lake Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
2859-01-070 Glencoe-Silver Lake ALP ljorgensen@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2401
6051-61-602 Goodhue Targeted Services cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0318-01-224 Grand Rapids L.E.A.D. Program mdebay@isd318.org (218) 327-5730
0915-52-040 Great Plains Academy (507) 235-7520
0347-01-898 Greater Minnesota Education Center beiermanp@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 214-6692
0508-01-070 Green Acres ppeterson@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-5703
0284-01-906 Greenwood Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
0625-01-841 Guadalupe Alternative Programs (651) 222-0757
0001-03-402 Hands On (612) 692-8200
0917-06-083 Hastings 917 Targeted Services christopher.devine@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
0200-01-136 Hastings Alternative Center (651) 480-7690
0200-01-135 Hastings Targeted Services (651) 480-7000
0402-01-040 Hendricks Targeted Services paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
2902-01-600 Hendricks Targeted Services bruce.houck@rtrschools.org (507) 275-3115
0991-83-077 Hendricks Targeted Services paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0287-06-201 Henn Tech North (Sec) (763) 425-3800
0287-06-010 Hennepin Technical College (763) 559-3535
0287-06-031 Hennepin Technical Pathways (763) 488-2601
0287-06-032 Hennepin Technical Pathways aafinley@district287.org (952) 374-5786
0001-03-463 Heritage Academy Extended Abdirashid.abdi@heritagetech.net (612) 355-5570
0197-01-055 Heritage ALP (651) 905-4000
0001-03-417 Heritage Science & Technology abdisharid@heritagetech.net (612) 355-5570
0700-01-035 Hermantown Alternative Learning Program jmuenich@isd700.org (218) 729-8874
6013-61-010 Hiawatha Valley Ed. District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
6013-61-016 Hiawatha Valley Targeted Services dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 452-1200
0279-01-040 High School Diploma Program ericksonl@district279.org (763) 566-5452
0917-06-801 Hillcrest Community School TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
2687-01-008 HLWW Alternative Learning Program skuehn@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
0200-01-229 HOA High School sdoran@isd200.org (651) 480-7470
0200-01-230 HOA Middle School skovach@isd200.org (651) 480-7060
0081-01-030 Hoffman Center (507) 877-2502
0508-01-065 Hoffman Learning Ctr.(North Cott) (507) 934-9820
0625-01-970 Home Education (651) 632-3740
0625-01-007 Home/Hospital Instruction (651) 226-9625
0001-03-694 Homebound Program tracy.mccoy@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5483
0709-01-430 Homebound Regular Education Program george.himango@duluth.k12.mn.us (218) 336-8714
0287-06-733 Hopkins Basic Skills Summer School paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4098
0270-01-082 Hopkins Online Academy (952) 988-4037
0287-06-732 Hopkins S.M.A.R.T.S. Summer School paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4098
0423-01-080 Hutchinson Targeted Services michael.scott@isd423.org (320) 587-2860
0001-03-410 IDT-Bloomington (962) 888-8056
0287-06-510 IDT/Keystone Care & Treatment (651) 645-5590
0287-06-511 IDT/Keystone Care & Treatment (952) 888-8056
0917-06-802 Indian Mounds Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
6080-50-010 Infinity: Minnesota Digital Academy jo.mcclure@mninfinity.org (800) 624-4072
0286-01-221 Insight School of Minnesota crobinson@bccs286.org (763) 560-1905
0287-06-739 Intensive Day Treatment East (651) 645-5590
0287-06-741 Intensive Day Treatment West (952) 888-8056
0544-01-341 iQ Academy 6-8 manderson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0544-01-340 iQ Academy 9-12 manderson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0544-01-342 iQ Academy K-5 manderson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0197-01-056 ISD 197 Online School robin.percival@isd197.org (651) 642-0888
0473-01-030 Isle Targeted Services dkapsner@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3146
0991-83-028 Jaguar Steps to Success rgossen@bbejaguars.org (320) 346-2278
0717-01-639 Jordan El. Music/S.T. (952) 492-2336
0286-01-862 Joy In Learning Academy rcooper@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-4480
0006-03-309 Jr. High Targeted Services roreilly@sspps.org (651) 306-3505
0012-01-517 Karibu House (763) 786-6449
0916-06-025 Karuna apeterso@916schools.org (651) 415-5543
0204-01-050 Kasson-Mantorville Learning Ctr. (507) 634-4464
0006-03-307 KEC Targeted Services tbretoi@sspps.org (651) 451-9260
0001-03-691 Kenny Institute
6051-61-603 Kenyon Wanamingo Targeted Services cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
2172-01-060 Kenyon-Wanamingo Alternative Program mattryan@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-6186
2172-01-050 Kenyon-Wanamingo Expelled Students jpesta@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 824-2211
0284-01-912 Kimberly Lane Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-6638
2137-01-030 Kingsland Alternative Program (507) 346-7276
0991-83-042 KMS Keys to Success mheidelberger@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1412
0885-01-050 Knights Academy markja@mystma.org (763) 497-6575
0861-01-028 La Crescent Summer School emily.cassellius@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1460
0861-01-047 LaCrescent Gr K-8 jolene.danca@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1461
6051-61-637 Lake City Targeted Services bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0022-01-034 Lake Park-Audubon Targeted Services markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0381-01-100 Lake Superior Targeted Services jbelcastro@isd381.org (218) 834-8201
0719-01-038 Laker Online dbrown@plsas.org (952) 226-0843
0022-01-080 Laker Transitions knudell@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
4045-07-020 Lakes Area Virtual Academy pgrant@lakesareacharterschool.org (320) 859-5302
0926-83-020 Lakes Country Youth Educ Svcs jkovash@lcsc.org (218) 739-3273
0709-01-640 Lakeside Academy (218) 336-8955
2167-01-050 Lakeview Community Education karenmeiners@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
0347-01-899 Lakeview School Beiermanp@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 214-6692
0281-01-681 Lakeview TS bridget_hall@rdale.org (763) 504-4100
0194-01-589 Lakeville Targeted Services Margaret.Gare@isd194.org (952) 232-3900
0229-01-030 Lanesboro Online clarke_brett@hotmail.com (507) 467-2229
0621-01-261 Laurentian Environmental Center (888) 749-1288
6961-61-030 Leaf River Targeted Services (218) 631-2281
0850-01-030 Learn At My Pace Online High School lcarstens@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2116
0191-01-508 Learners Center apiotrowski@isd191.org (952) 707-6083
0001-03-268 Learning Center For Children (612) 672-9735
0001-03-184 Learning Rock (612) 627-2303
0001-03-748 Lehmann Center (612) 668-3939
4233-07-050 Level Up Academy Virtual Middle School info@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
4233-07-040 Level Up K-5 Virtual Academy dandelet@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
0465-01-080 Libre Academy (320) 693-2444
1465-35-010 Libre Academy, A Sobriety High (320) 593-1709
0077-01-230 Life Lines Adult Connection (507) 387-5501
0623-01-550 LIFESPAN (651) 635-1608
0916-06-027 LifeSpan Jane.Mortenson@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 415-5500
0621-01-043 Lifespan of MN Youth Transition (651) 287-6022
0006-03-305 Lincoln Center Targeted Services tstarkman@sspps.org (651) 457-9426
0022-01-030 Lincoln Community Education dmcgonigle@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-4418
0181-01-017 Lincoln Education Center amy.jordan@isd181.org (218) 454-6600
0001-03-391 Lincoln International High School (612) 872-8690
0544-01-160 Lincoln School mamundson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0194-01-092 Link12 Lakeville Elementary School Dana.Kelly@isd194.org (952) 232-2000
0194-01-090 Link12 Lakeville High School Dana.Kelly@isd194.org (952) 232-2000
0194-01-091 Link12 Lakeville Middle School Dana.Kelly@isd194.org (952) 232-2000
0333-01-060 LION Program - Alternative Education kbelsheim@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5000
0465-01-050 Litchfield Area Learning Program jmichels@isd465.org (320) 693-2424
0482-01-102 Little Falls Targeted Services El gjohnson@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2002
0482-01-202 Little Falls Targeted Services Mid gjohnson@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2002
0535-01-141 Longfellow After School Academy amadams@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3600
0001-03-349 Loring-Nicollet High Amy.Anlauf@ppl-inc.org (612) 872-3614
0001-03-467 Loring-Nicollet High Extended Amy.Anlauf@ppl-inc.org (612) 872-3626
0022-01-036 LPA Extended Year Program (218) 847-9271
0625-01-056 LS MNIC gail.ghere@spps.org (651) 767-8326
2184-01-006 Luverne Alternative Program r.johnson@isd2184.net (507) 283-4491
0993-52-033 Lydia Education Center dkermes@cseced.org (952) 492-3030
0402-01-080 Lynd Middle School Targeted Services Jason.Swenson@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
0402-01-070 Lynd Targeted Services Jason.Swenson@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
0415-01-050 Lynd Targeted Services jason.swenson@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
2902-01-700 Lynd Targeted Services bruce.houck@rtrschools.org (507) 865-4401
0991-83-078 Lynd Targeted Services jerry.rasmussen@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
2180-01-040 MACCRAY Area Learning Program (320) 847-2154
0432-01-060 Mahnomen Targeted Services jeff.bisek@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211
0832-01-161 Mahtomedi Digital Learning Academy kathe.nickleby@mahtomedi.k12.mn.us (651) 762-5801
0832-01-164 Mahtomedi Learning Center jonas.beugen@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 762-2484
0077-01-308 Mankato Area Public Schools Online tolson1@isd77.org (507) 387-1868
0077-01-240 Mankato Targeted Services bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
0413-01-018 Marshall Career and Technical Institute brian.jones@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6924
0093-01-003 Mash-Ka-Wisen jengstrom@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
0413-01-011 MATEC TS amanda.pederson@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6210
1100-60-012 MCF - Oak Park Heights (651) 779-1412
1100-60-015 MCF-Moose Lake/Willow River (218) 485-5025
1100-60-017 MCF-Red Wing, Maginnis High School (651) 267-3638
0004-01-030 McGregor Area Learning Program rstaska@isd4.org (218) 768-5135
5555-09-201 MDE Assessment Care Program MDE.Testing@state.mn.us (651) 582-8485
0281-01-631 Meadow Lake TS nancy_benz@rdale.org (763) 504-7700
0284-01-903 Meadow Ridge Elementary Targeted Services Karen.keffeler@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-7100
0625-01-765 Media Services (651) 744-3528
6044-61-010 Meeker/McLeod County Ed. Dist. (320) 864-5887
0001-03-373 Menlo Park Academy ebokamba@esns.org (612) 787-4016
0001-03-468 Menlo Park Academy Extended ebokamba@esns.org (612) 787-4016
0001-03-348 MERC Amy.Anlauf@ppl-inc.org (612) 872-2777
0001-03-469 MERC Extended Amy.Anlauf@ppl-inc.org (612) 872-2777
0011-01-466 Mercy (763) 422-4725
4131-07-040 Metro 2 Online ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
0535-01-202 Middle School Summer Academy tilimberg@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3999
0284-01-921 Middle School Summer Program dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
0281-01-628 Middle School Targeted Services matt_pletcher@rdale.org (763) 504-8000
0912-01-055 Milaca 7-12 Online damian.patnode@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7249
0912-01-054 Milaca K-6 Online steve.voshell@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7194
0912-01-045 Milaca Targeted Services steve.voshell@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7301
0001-03-856 Minneapolis Kids mpls.kids@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3890
0001-03-403 Minneapolis Youth Academy (612) 252-1200
4017-07-018 Minnesota Connections Academy 7-12 braswanson@mnca.connectionsacademy.org (800) 382-6010
4017-07-028 Minnesota Connections Academy K-6 braswanson@mnca.connectionsacademy.org (651) 523-0888
4150-07-010 Minnesota Online High School e.raffa@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166
6018-61-050 Minnesota River Valley Education District Online Learning Program kjacobson@mrved.net (320) 269-9297
0191-36-010 Minnesota South Lutheran Schools (952) 435-2550
0160-90-010 Minnesota State Treasury (651) 201-8000
4017-07-015 Minnesota Transitions ALP mfunk@mtcs.org (612) 722-9013
0978-52-010 Minnesota Valley Cooperative njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
0294-01-009 Minnesota Virtual Academy Elementary angela.specketer@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
0294-01-012 Minnesota Virtual Academy High School angela.specketer@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
0294-01-011 Minnesota Virtual Academy Middle School angela.specketer@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
4017-07-014 Minnesota Virtual Schools bglenz@emailmtcs.org (651) 746-7977
0276-01-073 Minnetonka ALP (952) 401-6834
0276-01-310 Minnetonka Mini-School (952) 401-5921
2149-01-101 Minnewaska Area WIN Academy (320) 239-2257
2149-01-040 Minnewaska East (320) 634-5061
2149-01-103 Minnewaska ECFE snestor@isd2149.org (320) 634-4567
2149-01-102 Minnewaska Secondary Alternative PG nemeissner@isd2149.org (320) 239-4800
6014-61-055 Minnewaska Targeted Services (320) 762-0627
0625-01-950 Misc. Schools (NP) (651) 632-3721
0181-01-019 Mlc-High School (218) 828-2363
0294-01-008 MN Center For Online Learning steve.kerska@houston.k12.mn.us (507) 896-5323
0924-83-023 MN Collaborative Online Learning (218) 894-5469
1100-60-010 MN Correctional Facility-Faribault (507) 334-0878
1100-60-011 MN Correctional Facility-Lino Lakes (651) 717-6102
1100-60-013 MN Correctional Facility-Rush City (320) 358-0400
1100-60-018 MN Correctional Facility-Shakopee (952) 496-4481
1100-60-016 MN Correctional Facility-St. Cloud (320) 240-3062
1100-60-014 MN Correctional Facility-Stillwater (651) 779-2766
4069-07-020 MN Institute Targeted Services (651) 659-0734
6018-61-040 MN River Valley Targeted Services smartin@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-7131
0508-01-075 MN Security Hospital YAAP beggen@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-9820
6084-50-010 MN Service Coop Learning Project (218) 748-7614
2902-01-006 MN Virtual School for Success bruce.houck@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
4102-07-065 MNIC-Lifespan kbyrne@mnic.org (612) 234-2130
0402-01-090 MNVSS jennie.patrick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0486-01-030 Molly Creek Alternative Learning Program (320) 547-5100
0882-01-040 Monticello Alternative Program (763) 272-3200
0877-01-090 Montrose Early Childhood Center kcarlson@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8751
0152-01-984 Moorhead ALC: DGF Targeted Services cfahrendorf@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-2202
0152-01-981 Moorhead Alternative Program cfahrendorf@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-2230
0152-01-383 Moorhead High School Career Academy hstrandrysgaard@moorheadschools.org (218) 443-4957
0152-01-199 Moorhead Online Elementary Academy csmith@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3702
0152-01-399 Moorhead Online Secondary Academy davidahmed@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3337
0097-01-040 Moose Lake Alternative Program billiejo.steen@isd97.org (218) 485-4435
0332-01-234 Mora Targeted Services rqual@moraschools.org (320) 679-6200
0769-01-020 Morris Alternative School (320) 589-4400
0022-01-057 Morris Extended Year markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0022-01-056 Morris Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
0621-01-059 Mounds View Adult Education (651) 621-6250
0001-03-407 Mpls. Technical Training (612) 879-7522
0001-03-689 MPS Metro DT jason.backes@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4782
0001-03-688 MPS Metro HA jason.backes@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5470
0001-03-698 MPS Metro S (612) 668-5470
0001-03-692 MPS Metro U (612) 668-5470
0001-03-679 MPS Metro Ud (612) 668-5470
0001-03-415 MPS Online 6-12 shawntel.jenkins@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0726
0001-03-421 MPS Online K-5 shawntel.jenkins@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0726
0022-01-009 MS Extended Year Program markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0991-83-050 Murray County Center Targeted Services jacabo_scandrett@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6184
2169-01-555 Murray County Central ALP steve_jones@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6184
0931-51-010 N. Carlton Coop. Voc. (218) 879-3393
6078-62-010 N.W.Suburban Integration School mjordan@nws.k12.mn.us (763) 450-1300
0319-01-070 Nashwauk-Keewatin ALP mtorgerson@isd319.org (218) 885-1280
4240-07-040 NCS Online Program dido.kotile@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
0916-06-061 NE Metro Targeted 2 Kristen.Hauge@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 415-5363
0281-01-633 Neill TS Jen_smith@rdale.org (763) 504-7401
0621-01-041 NETS (651) 486-3808
0916-06-032 NETS (651) 748-3166
0308-01-030 Nevis Area Learning Program bmichaelson@nevis308.org (218) 652-3500
0917-06-104 New Chance jennifer.hetland@isd917.org (651) 438-4980
0271-01-470 New Code Academy Elementary awilkins@isd271.org (952) 681-5500
0271-01-570 New Code Academy High School rbrower@isd271.org (952) 444-1600
0271-01-370 New Code Academy Middle School bingemann@isd271.org (952) 681-6600
0270-01-112 New Connection (952) 941-5151
0196-01-101 New Connections andrea.engstrom@district196.org (651) 423-7700
0200-01-140 New Connections (651) 480-7000
0272-01-888 New Connections (952) 941-5151
0011-01-465 New Connections - Compass greg.cole@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 784-2454
0272-01-112 New Connections At Eps (952) 941-5151
0287-06-526 New Connections Day Program jmjoslin@district287.org (952) 426-6602
0345-01-031 New London Alternative School spohnb@isd345.org (320) 354-2252
0345-01-021 New London Spicer Mid. Level ALP hallt@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 354-2252
0593-01-020 New Paths Alternative Learning Program nickimartinez@isd593.org (218) 281-5864
0721-01-303 New Prague Summer Targeted Services avandenberg@isd721.org (952) 758-1700
0721-01-302 New Prague Targeted Services avandenberg@isd721.org (952) 758-1700
0088-01-310 New Ulm Career Technical Education (CTE) Center jbertrang@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-6180
4011-07-020 New Visions Alternative (612) 706-5512
0549-01-095 New York Mills TS Satellite (218) 385-2553
6096-52-050 NLA-Carlton bmackey@nlacoop.org (218) 384-4225
6076-50-090 NLC Day Treatment byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 741-9201
0281-01-724 Noble TS jane_byrne@rdale.org (763) 504-4000
6085-50-010 Nobles County Intg Collaborative pat.morphew@isd518.net (507) 372-2172
0094-01-102 Non-Residental Care & Treatment ssyrett@cloquet.k12.mn.us (218) 879-0115
0001-03-041 Nonpublic Sch Counselor Program (612) 692-2170
0917-06-803 Normandale Hills Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0138-01-060 North Branch Targeted Services dtreichel@isd138.org (651) 674-1050
0919-51-010 North Country Vocational Cooperative Center d1NCVCC@paulbunyan.net (218) 755-4594
0281-01-166 North Memorial Medical Cntr. michael_favor@rdale.org (763) 504-8025
0508-01-048 North Targeted Services (507) 934-3260
0927-83-010 Northeast Service Coop Sp. Ed. paulb@nescmn.net (218) 741-0750
0927-83-046 Northeast Service Cooperative OLL paulb@nescmn.net (218) 741-0750
0287-06-203 Northern Star Online djvandenboom@district287.org (763) 550-7179
0659-01-015 Northfield Portage Elementary School dkehler@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-1201
0659-01-017 Northfield Portage High School dkehler@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-1201
0659-01-016 Northfield Portage Middle School dkehler@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-1201
0706-01-080 Northland A.L.C. fspencer@virginia.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8970
6076-50-030 Northland Learning Center 030 kheimdal@northlandsped.org (218) 741-9201
0281-01-634 Northport TS frederico_rowe@rdale.org (763) 504-7800
6024-61-010 Northwest Minnesota Ed. District (218) 681-8005
0564-01-080 Northwest Targeted Services (218) 681-8711
0911-01-392 NR Targeted Services jdroubie@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6252
0001-03-782 Nutrition Center (612) 668-2820
0833-01-055 Nystrom & Associates amessner@sowashco.k12.mn.us (651) 458-6104
0621-01-046 Nystrom & Associates New Connection Program (651) 379-1776
0728-01-609 Nystrom New Connections Gregory.hein@elkriver.k12.mn.us (763) 241-3400
0917-06-804 Oak Grove Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0917-06-811 Oak Grove Middle School TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0957-51-010 Oak Land Vocational Center rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 689-6215
0284-01-907 Oakwood Elementary Targeted Servcs. dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
0930-53-027 ODINED cwalters@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8000
0287-06-033 Off Campus CTE aafinley@district287.org (952) 374-5786
0535-01-410 Off Campus Demonstration School (507) 252-2462
0916-06-013 OLL Academy (651) 415-5537
0917-06-805 Olson Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0917-06-813 Olson Middle School TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0625-01-499 On Line Learning Elementary (651) 603-4981
0625-01-399 On Line Learning Middle (651) 603-4981
0625-01-299 On Line Learning Secondary (651) 603-4981
0480-01-036 Onamia Targeted Services jvold@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4174
0191-01-479 ONE91 Virtual Academy Elementary apohl@isd191.org (952) 707-3401
0191-01-079 ONE91 Virtual Academy Secondary kronn@isd191.org (952) 707-4077
0578-01-101 Online Academy Elementary slorsung@isd578.org (320) 629-4117
0578-01-103 Online Academy High lyehlik@isd578.org (320) 629-4117
0578-01-102 Online Academy Middle lyehlik@isd578.org (320) 629-4117
4116-07-050 Online Learning Program speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-8989
4131-07-050 Online SET Academy ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
0728-01-150 Online728 Elementary School Meagan.Rathbun@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
0728-01-550 Online728 High School Meagan.Rathbun@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
0728-01-355 Online728 Middle School Meagan.Rathbun@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
0477-01-250 Onward Transition Program steve.milam@isd477.org (763) 389-6191
0001-03-371 Operation de Novo (612) 341-2258
0621-01-045 Options (952) 564-3000
0917-06-300 Options jennifer.hetland@isd917.org (952) 564-3000
0273-01-621 Options at Edina High School annie.thole@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3800
0287-06-813 Orono Middle Targeted Services tiffany.clifton@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8351
0278-01-032 Orono Online Learning amy.steiner@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8400
6014-61-040 Osakis Targeted Services (320) 762-0627
0279-01-750 Osseo On Line Learning Program (763) 391-7155
0761-01-611 Owatonna Extended Day K-8 dtheis@isd761.org (507) 444-8604
0761-01-911 Owatonna Online 6-8 amikkalson@isd761.org (507) 444-8008
0761-01-910 Owatonna Online 9-12 jbates1@isd761.org (507) 444-8008
0761-01-909 Owatonna Online K-5 amikkalson@isd761.org (507) 444-8208
0761-01-612 Owatonna Summer School K-5 jlang@isd761.org (507) 444-8200
0535-01-327 P-TECH 535 kakolling-an@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-5212
0885-01-080 Page Academy andrewm@stma.k12.mn.us (763) 497-4524
0309-01-360 Park Rapids Area Virtual Academy - High School jstevenson@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6418
0309-01-460 Park Rapids Area Virtual Academy - High School lbagstad@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6418
0309-01-380 Park Rapids Area Virtual Academy - Middle School jstevenson@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6418
0309-01-480 Park Rapids Area Virtual Academy - Middle School lbagstad@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6418
2397-01-034 Park Targeted Services dkern@isd2397.org (507) 665-4700
0283-01-109 Park Virtual - Elementary tolzin.olivia@slpschools.org (952) 928-6001
0283-01-309 Park Virtual - High School tolzin.olivia@slpschools.org (952) 928-6000
0283-01-209 Park Virtual - Middle School tolzin.olivia@slpschools.org (952) 928-6001
6014-61-075 Parkers Prairie Targeted Services (320) 762-0627
0719-01-036 Passageways danderson@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0033
0709-01-830 Pathways/Teen Parent Program paul.brandstaetter@duluht.k12.mn.us (218) 336-8756
6050-52-010 Paul Bunyan Education Cooperative (218) 454-5500
0001-03-359 Pease Academy/Holos (612) 378-1377
0548-01-210 Pelican Rapids ALC 7-8 Targeted SVC bkorf@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
0548-01-200 Pelican Rapids ALC K-6 Targeted SVC dnelson@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
0548-01-030 Pelican Rapids Alternative Program (218) 863-5910
0022-01-037 Pelican Rapids Extended YY Program (218) 847-9271
0548-01-205 Pelican Rapids SCHYR Target SVC K-6 dnelson@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
0022-01-035 Pelican Rapids Targeted Services dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0549-01-090 Perham Area Targeted Services (218) 346-6502
0622-01-073 Phoenix Academy SBartling@isd622.org (651) 278-2894
0877-01-045 Phoenix Learning Center kthompson@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8102
0255-01-040 PI/ZM ALP (507) 356-4849
0484-01-040 Pierz Alternative Program kboser@pierzschools.org (320) 468-6458
0621-01-031 Pike Lake Education Center (651) 621-7400
0916-06-042 Pike Lake El.
0578-01-693 Pine City Targeted Services cstolp@isd578.org (320) 629-4011
6009-61-060 Pine County Transition Program nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
0255-01-030 Pine Island ALP (507) 356-8326
0255-01-050 Pine Island High School ALP mschiltz@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-8326
2805-01-003 Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa ALP ericke@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-7395
0309-01-070 Pine Point El. (218) 573-3550
2174-01-030 Pine River-Backus Alternative Learning Program speet@prbschools.org (218) 587-3131
2174-01-040 Pine River-Backus Midlevel ALP (218) 587-3131
2174-01-050 Pine River-Backus Targeted Services (218) 587-3131
0985-51-010 Pine To Prairie Coop. Ctr. (218) 253-4393
0012-01-162 Pines School Day Program nchristensen@isd12.org (763) 792-4011
2689-01-010 Pipestone Alternative Program (507) 825-2458
0991-83-049 Pipestone Elementary Targeted Services Jennifer.Moravetz@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 825-6756
0991-83-043 Pipestone Keys To Success cory.strasser@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 825-5851
0833-01-058 Place cmoehrle@sowashco.org (651) 425-7201
0834-01-900 Place II leep@stillwater.k12.mn.us (651) 351-8381
0284-01-910 Plymouth Creek Elementary TS dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
0281-01-638 Plymouth Middle School TS cheri_kulland@rdale.org (763) 504-7100
0001-03-357 Plymouth Youth Center dtarleton@pcyc-mpls.org (612) 643-2000
0001-03-470 Plymouth Youth Center Extended dtarleton@pcyc-mpls.org (612) 643-2000
0001-03-413 Plymouth Youth Center Middle (612) 522-6501
0001-03-411 Plymouth Youth Ctr. Lyndale kbutts@pcyc-mpls.org (612) 522-1584
6016-61-010 Pomme de Terre Ed. District (218) 747-2257
0917-06-806 Poplar Bridge Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0077-01-375 Prairie Care Mankato share1@isd77.org (507) 387-1818
0287-06-525 Prairie St. Johns School (952) 230-9129
0535-01-220 PrairieCare roscripture@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4541
0112-01-522 PrairieCare Chaska GrossmanE@District112.org (952) 903-1350
0622-01-076 PrairieCare Maplewood tstmichaels@isd622.org (651) 748-0000
0001-03-521 Pratt Community Education al.ickler@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1100
2174-01-070 PRB Pequot Lakes Targeted Services moneil@isd186.org (218) 568-9358
0625-01-019 Pre-School Screening (651) 767-8380
0624-01-005 Preschool Screening margie.mcmahon@isd624.org (651) 653-3155
2689-01-011 Preschool Screening kristie.weinkauf@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-6200
0877-01-085 PRIDE Transitions aernst@buffalo.k12.mn.us (763) 682-8721
0477-01-090 Princeton Alternative Services Julie.Williams@isd477.org (763) 389-6190
0477-01-700 Princeton Educational Options Erin.Dohrmann@isd477.org (763) 389-6719
0477-01-080 Princeton Online MN rebecca.fuller@isd477.org (763) 389-6069
0477-01-110 Princeton Targeted Services Jessica.Town-Gunderson@isd477.org (763) 389-6166
0957-51-023 Princeton Targeted Services Site rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 689-3344
0815-02-010 Prinsburg School Record (320) 978-4721
0719-01-035 Prior Lake-Savage Targeted Services mcuka@plsas.org (952) 226-0033
0535-01-219 PRIVATE TREATMENT (507) 285-8999
0625-01-953 Private Agencies (651) 767-8243
0625-01-677 Project Re-Entry (Prv-Alt) (651) 774-7154
0347-01-980 Project Turnabout (320) 235-9113
6071-51-010 Quad County Vocational Project (218) 327-4705
4444-09-900 Quality Targeted Services of Anoka (651) 582-8631
0001-03-746 Quincy Warehouse (612) 378-2147
0704-01-020 Rails Academy kjuntunen@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 520-3217
6013-61-017 Rainbow Program judi.vold@hved.org (507) 494-0840
0182-01-300 Range Area Alternative Program (218) 545-8802
0701-01-370 Range Treatment Center (218) 263-3670
0831-01-901 Ranger Academy ktschudy@flaschools.org (651) 982-3175
0831-01-900 Ranger Online bward@flaschools.org (651) 982-8350
0038-01-080 Red Lake El School Within School (218) 679-3329
0038-01-090 Red Lake Juvenile Detention Facility sfredrik@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353
0038-01-095 Red Lake Schools Online Learning Program tlolson@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353
0038-01-045 Red Lake Targeted Services ajabs@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353
0256-01-544 Red Wing Targeted Services cmmares@redwing.k12.mn.us (651) 385-4530
6051-61-604 Red Wing Targeted Services cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
2897-01-004 Redwood Valley Alternative rbeske@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-3531
0656-01-055 Reflections lkrominga@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6480
0869-82-010 Region 1 bob@region1.k12.mn.us (218) 236-2990
0928-83-010 Region 1 & 2-Northwest Svc. Coop bjensen@nw-service.k12.mn.us (218) 843-1428
0921-83-010 Region 10-Southeast Service Coop ssallee@ssc.coop (507) 281-6673
0920-83-010 Region 11-Metro Educ. Serivce Unit john.schultz@metroecsu.org (612) 638-1500
0868-82-010 Region 2 cindylee@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
0867-82-010 Region 3 Admin Program (320) 492-9092
0866-82-010 Region 4 randy.erdman@swsc.org (507) 537-2244
0926-83-010 Region 4-Lakes Country Service Cooperative jkovash@lcsc.org (218) 739-3273
0865-82-010 Region 5 darinj@regionv.k12.mn.us (507) 386-4815
0864-82-010 Region 6 (651) 686-6800
0923-83-010 REGION 7-RESOURCE TRNG AND SOLUTION mschmitz@resourcecoop-mn.gov (320) 255-3236
0987-82-010 Region 8 (320) 746-2196
0922-83-010 Region 9-South Central Service Coop cwessman@mnscsc.org (507) 389-5110
0991-83-010 Regn 6 and 8-SW/WC SRV Cooperative cliff.carmody@swsc.org (507) 537-2251
0625-01-955 Resident Student/Out of State (651) 767-8243
0625-01-954 Resident Tuition Students (651) 632-3751
0280-01-820 Richfield College Experience Program kasya.willhite@rpsmn.org (612) 243-3035
0917-06-807 Ridgeview Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
6049-61-025 River Bend ALC Targeted Svcs. (507) 359-8780
6049-61-010 River Bend Education District dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
0281-01-176 Riverside michael_favor@rdale.org (763) 504-8502
0625-01-048 Riverside New Connections (651) 254-3053
0625-01-046 Riverside Options (651) 209-6632
0001-03-687 Riverside-Chemical (612) 627-4688
0742-01-072 Riverwoods School Non-Residential brenda.blackmore@isd742.org (320) 650-1548
0281-01-682 Robbinsdale Middle School TS george_nolan@rdale.org (763) 504-4800
0287-06-682 Robbinsdale Middle School TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-722 Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion TS lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0281-01-289 Robbinsdale Virtual Academy toni_boyden@rdale.org (763) 504-8701
0281-01-290 Robbinsdale Virtual Academy K-5 toni_boyden@rdale.org (763) 504-8710
0535-01-317 Rochester Targeted Services tilimberg@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3999
0883-01-004 Rockford Connections Program (763) 477-5846
0883-01-011 Rockford HS Credit Recovery Program (763) 477-5846
0709-01-580 Rockridge Academy (218) 336-8955
0750-01-071 Rocori Online Learning Site reugemers@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4968
0750-01-082 Rocori School District Community Ed hillmans@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-8631
0750-01-080 Rocori Targeted Services downesb@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4901
0001-03-315 Ronald McDonald House smatson@rmhtwincities.org (612) 331-5752
0742-01-063 Roosevelt Education Center kathryn.butkowski@isd742.org (320) 257-0080
0022-01-028 Roosevelt Targeted Services tmariotti@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-1106
2198-01-301 Root River Program (507) 886-6464
0682-01-060 Roseau Dist. Area Learning Program joe_broderick@roseauschool.org (218) 463-2770
0196-01-770 Rosemount Area Learning Cntr. Dave.Schmitz@district196.org (952) 431-8720
0623-01-111 Roseville Area Online Elementary Academy yeng.chang@isd623.org (651) 635-1600
0623-01-112 Roseville Area Online High School tclasen@isd623.org (651) 635-1600
0022-01-027 Rossman Targeted Services esternberg@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9268
0485-01-030 Royalton Alternative Program (320) 584-5531
0535-01-250 RPS Online Elementary School brmacrafic@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4830
0535-01-252 RPS Online High School brmacrafic@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4830
0535-01-251 RPS Online Middle School brmacrafic@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4830
4204-07-020 RSTEM Online stemdirector@rochesterstemacademy.org (612) 408-7241
2902-01-400 RTR ALP (507) 247-5913
0402-01-060 RTR Elementary Targeted Services bruce.houck@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
2902-01-500 RTR Targeted Services bruce.houck@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
0991-83-058 RTR Targeted Services Patricia.lindeman@rtrschools.org (507) 658-6601
6014-61-010 Runestone Area Ed. District (320) 763-5559
6014-61-050 Runestone Targeted Services (320) 763-0627
0720-01-091 Sabers Online Elementary llink@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5000
0720-01-093 Sabers Online High School llink@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5000
0720-01-092 Sabers Online Middle School llink@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5000
0625-01-400 Saint Paul Online Elementary School jeffrey.bush@spps.org (651) 767-8100
0625-01-200 Saint Paul Online High School jeffrey.bush@spps.org (651) 767-8100
0625-01-300 Saint Paul Online Middle School jeffrey.bush@spps.org (651) 767-8100
0508-01-085 Saint Peter Middle School Targeted Services jgraff@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-4210
0015-01-013 Saints Online Elementary ben.craig@isd15.org (763) 753-7152
0015-01-015 Saints Online High School ben.craig@isd15.org (763) 753-7152
0015-01-014 Saints Online Middle School ben.craig@isd15.org (763) 753-7152
0015-01-017 Saints Targeted Services ben.craig@isd15.org (763) 753-7152
0281-01-641 Sandburg Middle School TS amy_ohern@rdale.org (763) 504-8200
0047-01-008 Sauk Rapids ECFE sue.paasch@isd47.org (320) 258-1101
0047-01-612 Sauk Rapids-Rice Online School (SRROS) jenny.bushman@isd47.org (320) 258-1822
0287-06-527 School #527 adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0287-06-528 School #528 adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0287-06-530 School #530 adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0287-06-531 School #531 adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0287-06-532 School #532 adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0287-06-535 School #535 adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0287-06-538 School #538 adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0287-06-540 School #540 adklutman@district287.org (763) 205-7612
0930-53-872 Scott County Targeted Services (952) 567-8106
0930-53-030 Scy At Crosby Park jtheis@cseced.org (952) 368-8870
6087-50-010 SE Minnesota Virtual Academy(SEMVA) julie.beddow@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-5117
0281-01-644 SEA TS heather_hanson@rdale.org (763) 504-7200
0656-01-072 Secondary Targeted Services (507) 333-6187
0709-01-235 Secondary Technical Center jim.arndt@duluth.k12.mn.us (218) 336-8975
0011-01-198 Secondary Technical Education Program S.T.E.P. jessica.lipa@ahschools.us (763) 433-4000
0011-01-898 Secondary Virtual School jessica.lipa@ahschools.us (763) 433-4000
0720-01-088 Shakopee Targeted Services eserbus@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5982
0094-01-107 Shared Time skrikava@isd94.org (218) 879-1261
0276-01-906 Shared Time Reporting (952) 401-5047
0544-01-200 Shared Time School ejahnke@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0283-01-043 Shoc-Area Learning Program (952) 928-6100
0199-01-226 Simley Alternative Program sakalaj@isd199.org (651) 306-7000
0016-01-790 SLP Schools Online Elementary kfehri@district16.org (763) 600-5000
0016-01-780 SLP Schools Online Secondary sbrady@district16.org (763) 600-5100
6083-52-100 SMEC Targeted Services dkennedy@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1160
0279-01-041 SOAR MAPLE GROVE SENIOR (763) 416-3000
0279-01-066 Soar-Osseo Senior (763) 391-8500
0279-01-024 Soar-Park Center (763) 569-7600
2134-01-004 Sober School (507) 863-2311
0273-01-010 Sobriety High (952) 831-7138
1622-35-010 Sobriety High Oakdale (651) 779-7780
6036-50-020 Socrates Online kmjohnson@projectsocrates.org (651) 894-2125
0281-01-642 Sonnesyn TS leia_ward@rdale.org (763) 504-7600
0924-83-010 Sourcewell katrina.wood@sourcewell-mn.gov (218) 541-5227
0508-01-047 South Targeted Services (507) 934-2754
0833-01-023 South Washington Alternative High School aruka@sowashco.org (651) 425-7001
0191-01-516 Southeast Academy scorbey@burnsville.k12.mn.us (952) 707-4001
0870-52-010 SOUTHERN MINN SPECIAL SERVICE COOP ktolzmann@usc.k12.mn.us (507) 553-5001
0915-52-050 Southern Plains Targeted Services sarah.mittelstadt@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
0001-03-182 Southside Family (612) 872-8322
0191-01-520 Southwest Academy (651) 994-4919
6093-50-010 SouthWest Educational Cooperative
0833-01-026 SoWashCo Online 9-12 Nfalde@sowashco.org (651) 425-6356
0833-01-048 SoWashCo Online K-5 kschaef2@sowashco.org (651) 425-6300
0281-01-722 Spanish Immersion TS (763) 504-4400
0916-06-010 Special Intermed (Sec) deanne.degraff@nemetro.k12.mn.us (612) 770-2351
4160-07-050 Spectrum Online High School ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703
4160-07-040 Spectrum Online Middle School ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703
0085-01-003 Springfield On-Line thomas.erickson@springfield.mntm.org (507) 723-4283
0006-03-220 SSP Virtual roreilly@sspps.org (651) 450-9966
0625-01-664 St Joseph Hospital (651) 293-5288
0282-01-010 St. Anthony Village Alternative nbell@isd282.org (612) 706-1100
0625-01-864 St. Bernard Private Alt. (651) 489-1338
0742-01-066 St. Cloud Hospital Programs Non-Res kathryn.butkowski@isd742.org (320) 370-6895
6009-61-010 St. Croix River Education District sbenson@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-3616
0957-51-021 St. Francis Targeted Services Site rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 689-3344
0709-01-620 St. Luke's Hospital (218) 336-8740
0991-83-060 STARRS Online Academy (507) 360-1876
0991-83-055 STARSS Online Academy Elementary (507) 360-1876
2856-01-010 Stephen El. (218) 478-3353
0834-01-100 Stillwater Online Learning lennoxc@stillwater.k12.mn.us (651) 351-8312
0834-01-045 Stillwater Targeted Services andersone@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8389
0885-01-210 STMA Online - Secondary markja@mystma.org (763) 497-6575
0885-01-209 STMA Online Elementary markja@mystma.org (763) 497-6575
0625-01-820 Substitute Teachers (651) 767-8202
0535-01-201 Summer Elementary tilimberg@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3999
0281-01-629 Summer Elementary Targeted Services matt_pletcher@rdale.org (763) 504-8162
0281-01-630 Summer Middle Targeted Services matt_pletcher@rdale.org (763) 504-8162
0001-03-453 Summer School Elementary Daren.Johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0064
0001-03-449 Summer School Middle Daren.Johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0064
0917-06-800 Summer School Targeted Services mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0656-01-086 Summer Targeted Services (507) 333-6186
0911-01-391 Summer Targeted Services jdroubie@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6252
0294-01-007 Summit Learning Program michael.mangan@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
0284-01-908 Sunset Hill Elementary Target Sevcs dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
0709-01-630 Superior Academy (218) 336-8955
6088-50-027 SW Metro Online Learning (952) 567-8000
6088-50-126 SW Metro Targeted Services (952) 567-8000
0991-83-100 SW/WC Online Learning Community cliff.carmody@swsc.org (507) 537-2251
0288-06-037 SWMetro Annica Program dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0288-06-027 SWMetro Online Learning pdevine@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0288-06-036 SWMetro Prairie Care jwadhwa@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0288-06-034 SWMetro Reflections gboots@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
0288-06-126 SWMetro Targeted Services jackerman@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8106
0001-03-393 Takoda Prep andreasj@takoda.org (612) 341-3358
0001-03-466 Takoda Prep Extended andreasj@takoda.org (612) 341-3358
0861-01-027 Targeted Services mark.winter@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1000
0861-01-046 Targeted Services jolene.danca@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1461
0742-01-846 Targeted Services - Athlos Academy jgeraghty@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
6074-50-846 Targeted Services - Athlos Academy rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
0621-01-056 Targeted Services - Elementary (651) 621-6203
0742-01-851 Targeted Services - Foley (320) 968-8601
0742-01-838 Targeted Services - Holdingford (320) 746-2196
0742-01-839 Targeted Services - Kimball (320) 398-5585
0621-01-057 Targeted Services - Middle (651) 621-6203
0742-01-848 Targeted Services - Sartell (320) 656-0748
0742-01-847 Targeted Services - Sauk Rapids (320) 253-4703
0016-01-778 Targeted Services - Spring Lake Pk cpeder@district16.org (763) 600-5050
0742-01-842 Targeted Services - St. Cloud (320) 370-8095
0742-01-841 Targeted Services - STRIDE Academy executivedirector@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
0916-06-466 Targeted Services Columbia Heights sthomas@916shools.org (651) 415-5609
0916-06-069 Targeted Services Mahtomedi sthomas@916schools.org (651) 415-5609
0916-06-064 Targeted Services N.E. Metro sthomas@916schools.org (651) 415-5609
0916-06-467 Targeted Services SLP sthomas@916schools.org (651) 415-5690
0492-01-220 Targeted Services Summer Program jessica.cabeen@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1830
0466-01-009 Targeted Services-Litchfield (320) 286-4100
6074-50-841 Targeted Services-STRIDE Academy executivedirector@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
0916-06-066 Targeted Svcs Columbia Heights jonas.beugen@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 415-5543
0001-03-418 Tatanka Academy tprivette@tatankaacademy.org (612) 729-5171
0625-01-079 TESOL-Ames (651) 293-8970
0625-01-075 TESOL-Battle Creek (651) 293-8850
0625-01-074 TESOL-Benj E Mays/Rondo (651) 293-8730
0625-01-082 TESOL-East Consolidated (651) 293-8685
0625-01-087 TESOL-Frost Lake (651) 293-8930
0625-01-076 TESOL-Hancock/Hamline (651) 293-8715
0625-01-077 TESOL-Homecroft (651) 293-8955
0625-01-084 TESOL-Mann (651) 293-8965
0625-01-086 TESOL-Mississippi (651) 293-8840
0625-01-085 TESOL-Saturn/River Front (651) 290-8354
0112-01-523 The Anicca Program CukaM@district112.org (952) 361-6175
0622-01-078 Therapeutic Education Collective (TEC) sbartling@isd622.org (651) 748-6210
0281-01-025 Thorson Family Resource Center lonnie_grabham@rdale.org (763) 504-7680
0625-01-067 TLC Como El. (651) 293-8820
0625-01-063 TLC Groveland (651) 293-8760
0625-01-068 TLC Hayden Heights El (651) 293-8815
0625-01-069 TLC Phalen Lake El (651) 293-8935
0625-01-064 TLC Randolph Heights (651) 293-8780
0624-01-015 TLE (651) 407-7557
0276-01-072 Tonka Online jeffrey.erickson@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5700
0276-01-071 Tonka Online K-5 amy.ladue@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5000
0930-53-031 Transition Program 18 To 21 (952) 567-8108
0001-03-750 Transportation Center (612) 668-2310
0622-01-795 Tri-District (651) 487-5450
0623-01-795 Tri-District (651) 487-5450
0139-01-030 Trio Program mbingham@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-4795
2144-01-018 Trio Wolf Creek Charter School tquarnstrom@wolfcreekhs.org (651) 213-2017
4095-07-010 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning tquarnstrom@wolfcreekhs.org (651) 213-2017
0279-01-770 TS Basswood Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 494-3858
0279-01-771 TS Birch Grove cabec@district279.org (763) 561-1374
0279-01-733 TS Brooklyn Middle School cabec@district279.org (763) 569-7700
0279-01-782 TS Cedar Island Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 425-5855
0279-01-772 TS Crest View Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 561-5165
0279-01-768 TS Edinbrook Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 493-4737
0279-01-784 TS Elm Creek Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 425-0577
0022-01-065 TS Ext Park Rapids Public Schools dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0279-01-774 TS Fair Oaks Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 533-2246
0279-01-789 TS Fernbrook Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 420-8888
0279-01-775 TS Garden City Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 561-9768
0279-01-794 TS Maple Grove Middle School cabec@district279.org (763) 315-7600
0279-01-786 TS North View Middle IB World School cabec@district279.org (763) 585-7200
0279-01-796 TS Oak View Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 425-1881
0279-01-730 TS Odyssey Charter School CabeC@district279.org (763) 971-8200
0279-01-734 TS Osseo Middle School cabec@district279.org (763) 391-8800
0279-01-778 TS Palmer Lake Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 561-1930
0279-01-779 TS Park Brook Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 561-6870
0022-01-064 TS Park Rapids Area Schools dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0279-01-785 TS Rice Lake Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 420-4220
0279-01-769 TS Rush Creek Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 494-4549
0279-01-773 TS Weaver Lake cabec@district279.org (763) 420-3337
0279-01-765 TS Woodland Elementary cabec@district279.org (763) 315-6400
0279-01-781 TS Zanewood Community School cabec@district279.org (763) 561-9077
0113-01-035 Turning Point Day Treatment (218) 547-1311
0877-01-798 UFARS Site Students Enrol At Coop
0001-03-414 Ul Street Academy Middle (612) 813-5640
0550-01-030 Underwood ALP jwilson@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101
0625-01-675 United Hospital Adolescent Program (651) 241-5269
6077-62-010 Upsala-Swanville Jt. Powers (320) 573-2174
0001-03-404 Uptown Childrens Academy (612) 823-3916
0001-03-405 Urban League Academy Elementary marchibong@mul.org (612) 287-1290
0001-03-351 Urban League Academy High rsimmons@mul.org (612) 874-9667
0833-01-795 Valley Crossing Rev/Exp
0917-06-808 Valley View Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0917-06-812 Valley View Middle School TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0001-03-655 Victory Memorial Ice Arena virgil.oldre@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2230
0013-01-900 Virtual Heights Elementary stenvikz@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4435
0013-01-950 Virtual Heights Secondary stenvikz@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4435
6070-50-020 Virtual Itasca Academy of Learning
0544-01-350 Virtual School of Minnesota (218) 998-0544
0270-01-401 VirtualEDU Elementary tiffany.Nielsen-Winkelman@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4050
0270-01-501 VirtualEDU Secondary tiffany.Nielsen-Winkelman@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4050
0001-03-419 VOA High wsmith@voamn.org (612) 375-0700
0001-03-464 VOA High Extended wsmith@voamn.org (612) 375-0700
0001-03-416 VOA Opportunity HS jgunga@voamn.org (612) 375-0700
0001-03-406 VOA SALT acarper@voamn.org (612) 375-0700
0001-03-319 Volunteers of America Middle (612) 872-2400
0197-01-051 W St. Paul Area Learning Cntr. albert.johnson@isd197.org (651) 403-7101
0113-01-025 W. H. A. Alternative Program tomcooper@whaschools.org (218) 547-5322
0113-01-030 W. H. A. Midlevel Alternative Prg. (218) 547-4377
6013-61-030 Wabasha County Community Connection amy.adams@hved.org (507) 767-3339
6013-61-019 Wabasha County Program amy.adams@hved.org (507) 767-3339
0110-01-611 Waconia Targeted Services jhockinson@isd110.org (952) 856-4536
0022-01-067 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School Exd dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0022-01-066 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School TS markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0256-60-001 Walter Maginnis High School (651) 267-3639
0861-01-009 WAPS Newcomers Center scott.hannon@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0813
2176-01-042 Warren-Alvarado-Olso ALP bmiska@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-4646
0991-83-041 Warriors Keys To Success (320) 523-1031
0690-01-080 Warroad Alternative Learning Program dennis_abernathy@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6060
0829-01-072 Waseca JWP Targeted Services leet@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500
0829-01-070 Waseca Middle Level Targeted Svcs. leet@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500
0829-01-074 Waseca NRHEG Targeted Services leet@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500
0829-01-073 Waseca Team Academy TS leet@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500
0829-01-071 Waseca WEM Targeted Services leet@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500
0917-06-809 Washburn Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0435-01-040 Waubun Area Learning Program (218) 473-6173
0435-01-060 Waubun Targeted Services lauriej@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6175
2687-01-738 Waverly Group Home (763) 658-1080
0883-01-006 West Adult Basic Education (763) 477-4563
0280-01-700 West Campus lynda.gault@richfield.k12.mn.us (952) 230-9100
2342-01-011 West Central Area ALP jholland@isd2342.org (320) 528-7401
0022-01-062 West Central Area Schools TS markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0022-01-063 West Central Area Schools TS Summer dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
6026-61-010 West Central Ed. District lfevig@wced6026.com (320) 256-6026
6026-61-023 West Central Targeted Services lfevig@wced6026.com (320) 352-2284
0917-06-810 Westwood Elementary TS mcoyne@isd271.org (952) 681-6506
0499-01-400 Whipple Heights-Ostrander (507) 657-2309
0624-01-081 White Bear Lake Elementary Distance Learning Academy amber.walsh@isd624.org (651) 407-7500
0624-01-821 White Bear Lake Elementary Distance Learning Academy jennifer.babiash@isd624.org (651) 407-7579
0624-01-098 White Bear Lake Elementary Targeted Services nicole.oswald@isd624.org (651) 407-7510
0624-01-097 White Bear Lake Middle Distance Learning Academy jennifer.babiash@isd624.org (651) 407-7579
0624-01-838 White Bear Lake Targeted Services gretchen.harriman@isd624.org (651) 773-6400
2144-01-022 Wildcat Academy Elementary School sschmidt@isd2144.org (651) 213-2000
2144-01-024 Wildcat Academy High School sschmidt@isd2144.org (651) 213-2000
2144-01-023 Wildcat Academy Middle School sschmidt@isd2144.org (651) 213-2000
0347-01-901 Willmar Targeted Services beiermanp@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 214-6500
0577-01-050 Willow River Area Learning Program sanderson@willowriver.k12.mn.us (218) 372-3131
0281-01-640 Wings PMS TS bruce_beidelman@rdale.org (763) 504-7100
0885-01-220 Wings Transition Program johnwe@mystma.org (763) 497-3180
0281-01-029 Winnetka sandra_bengston@rdale.org (763) 504-6990
0861-01-010 Winona Targeted Services scott.hannon@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0813
0111-01-844 WM - Connections bhennen@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0600
0518-01-009 Worthington-Targeted Services dakota.lawrence@isd518.net (507) 372-1322
0966-51-022 Wright Tech Targeted Services shaun.Karson@wtc.k12.mn.us (763) 682-4112
0966-51-010 Wright Technical Center brian.koslofsky@wrighttech.org (763) 684-2200
0535-01-225 Youth Alternative Learning Exp. (507) 281-6155
0917-06-100 Youth Transition Program jennifer.hetland@isd917.org (651) 423-8150
0281-01-723 Zachary Lane TS randy_moberg@rdale.org (763) 504-7300
6012-61-040 Zumbro Education Targeted Services pgordon@zumbroed.org (507) 634-2037
6051-61-605 Zumbrota Mazeppa Targeted Services cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441