Items tagged 'PublicSchool'

Organization considered a Public School

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (2768)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0112-01-067 112 ALC Independent Study HentgesC@district112.org (952) 556-6192
0112-01-066 112 ALC Middle School HentgesC@district112.org (952) 556-6192
0112-01-071 112 ALC Seat-Based HentgesC@district112.org (952) 556-6192
0287-06-794 270 - HAP - IS lorenzo.farley@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4509
0287-06-736 270 Hopkins Alt. Prg - Off Campus deb_ludwig@hopkins.k12.mn.us (952) 988-6726
0287-06-626 270 Hopkins Alternative lorenzo.farley@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4509
0287-06-749 270 Hopkins HS IS ALC deb_ludwig@hopkins.k12.mn.us (952) 988-6726
0287-06-627 270 Hopkins IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0287-06-709 270 Hopkins North Junior High ALC paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4843
0287-06-710 270 Hopkins West Junior High ALC paris.timmons@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4843
0287-06-673 270 Hopkins Yes ALC (952) 988-4528
0287-06-734 271 - SHAPE - IS (952) 681-6119
0287-06-629 271 Beacon Night School ckampa@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-5056
0287-06-740 271 Kennedy HS. Beacon Night School ckampa@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-5056
0287-06-721 271 Olson Middle School I Power ALC (952) 806-8744
0287-06-620 271 SHAPE ALC (763) 550-7114
0287-06-735 272 Central Middle Sch. Alt (763) 550-7226
0287-06-694 276 Minnetonka Compass (763) 550-7226
0287-06-771 276 Minnetonka Compass Ext Yr (763) 550-7226
0287-06-614 276 Minnetonka HS IS (763) 550-7226
0287-06-729 276-Minnetonka RSR-ALC (952) 401-5920
0287-06-649 277 Westonka ALC (952) 475-3145
0287-06-754 277 Westonka Area Learning Academy munsterteigert@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8258
0287-06-776 277-Grandview Middle - ALC (763) 550-7226
0287-06-731 279 Osseo Area Learning Center EY lldahl@district287.org (763) 550-7223
0287-06-703 279 Osseo IS ALC hilljames@district279.org (763) 391-8891
0287-06-701 279 Osseo Jr High ALC hilljames@district279.org (763) 391-8891
0287-06-702 279 Osseo Sr Hi ALC hilljames@district279.org (763) 391-8891
0287-06-696 281 Armstrong Learning Lab ALC lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-699 281 Cooper HS ABC ALC lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-650 281 Highview Alternative Program chris_rowe_bartel@rdale.org (763) 504-8700
0287-06-753 281 Highview HS - IS chris_rowe-bartel@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8700
0287-06-726 281 Middle School Connections ALC (763) 504-8074
0287-06-742 281 Robbinsdale (TASC) Mid ALC lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-674 281 Robbinsdale TASC ALC cindy_smith@rdale.org (763) 504-8380
0287-06-640 281 Robbinsdale Wings ALC (763) 504-8074
0287-06-671 281 Winnetka Learning Center IS daniel_woodbury@rdale.org (763) 504-8300
0287-06-648 281 Winnetka Learning Ctr. ALC theresa_zingery@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8300
0287-06-698 281-Robbinsdale Academic Summer Asp lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-762 283 St. Louis Park Independent Study young.darrell@slpschools.org (952) 928-6000
0287-06-777 283-Ind Stdy 15 and Under - I.S. young.darrell@slpschools.org (952) 928-6000
0287-06-761 283-St. Louis Park ALC young.darrell@slpschools.org (952) 928-6000
0287-06-763 286-BCALC-Brooklyn Center Academy jsorensen@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-2120
0287-06-764 286-BCALC-Brooklyn Center HS-IS Day tallen@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-2120
0287-06-598 287 ALC Combined IS (763) 550-7114
0287-06-599 287 ALC Part Time (763) 550-7223
0287-06-750 287 LINCOLN HILLS MIDDLE SCH ALC (612) 798-4920
0287-06-861 4092 - Watershed High School ALC (763) 550-7226
0287-06-854 4122 - Eagle Ridge Academy - IS adahlstrom@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
0287-06-792 4126 - Prairie Seeds Academy - IS kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
2888-01-003 6-12th Grade Building traguse@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 748-7233
0622-01-040 622 Alternative Middle/High School jkoehler@isd622.org (651) 748-7454
0916-06-062 916 Mahtomedi Academy mbaland@916schools.org (651) 415-5364
2396-01-100 A.C.G.C. Elementary gorackek@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4686
2396-01-300 A.C.G.C. Secondary wallr@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4700
2396-01-200 A.C.G.C. South Elementary kgoracke@acgc.k12.mn.us (320) 877-7231
0704-01-002 A.I. Jedlicka Middle School jawsumb@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4926
0625-01-722 A.L.C. Face To Face (612) 772-2539
4073-07-010 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School Garces@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 778-2940
4119-07-010 Academic Arts High School info@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
4148-07-010 Academy of Biosciences lela.olson@academyofbioscience.org (763) 571-5039
4260-07-010 Academy of Construction and Engineering Science (ACES) samueldipaola@hotmail.com (612) 408-2648
4197-07-010 Academy of North Minneapolis benjlindquist@aol.com (612) 886-1261
4251-07-010 Academy of Personalized Excellence, APEX jewer@apexcharter.org (612) 588-7988
2396-01-150 ACGC Elementary Grades 5 and 6 wallr@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4677
4018-07-010 Achieve Language Academy (651) 738-4875
2854-01-010 Ada Elementary breet@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5353
2854-01-030 Ada-Borup Secondary joshc@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5332
2910-01-010 Ada-Borup-West Elementary breet@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5353
2910-01-030 Ada-Borup-West Secondary joshc@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5332
0011-01-400 Adams Elementary Ann.Herlofsky@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 506-1600
0544-01-130 Adams Elementary scolbeck@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0625-01-410 Adams Magnet Elementary (651) 298-1595
0511-01-010 Adrian Elementary r.schettler@isd511.net (507) 483-2225
0991-83-074 Adrian Learning Center - Credit Recovery m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
0511-01-015 Adrian Middle c.koehne@isd511.net (507) 483-2232
0511-01-020 Adrian Secondary c.koehne@isd511.net (507) 483-2232
0281-01-648 Adult Academics theresa.zingery@rdale.org (763) 504-8301
0001-03-388 Afrocentric Academy tiffanie.brooks@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2600
4074-07-010 AFSA High School bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
4074-07-020 AFSA K-8 bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
0022-01-007 Afterschool Program plundin@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-5687
0834-01-785 Afton-Lakeland Elementary doeg@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6500
4220-07-010 Agamim Classical Academy mmorton@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
4285-07-010 Aim Academy of Science and Technology Abdirashid.abdi@aimacademymn.org (612) 452-2274
0001-01-001 Aitkin Secondary School ldemars@isd1.org (218) 927-2115
0192-01-621 Akin Road Elementary (651) 460-1700
0745-01-060 Albany Area High School ebubna@district745.org (320) 845-5043
0745-01-050 Albany Area Middle School pconrad@district745.org (320) 845-2171
0745-01-010 Albany Elementary aschultz@district745.org (320) 845-2161
0241-01-350 Albert Lea Area Learning Center (507) 369-1453
0241-01-310 Albert Lea Senior High (507) 379-5340
0885-01-010 Albertville Primary johnm@stma.k12.mn.us (763) 497-2688
2142-01-016 Albrook Elementary (218) 729-8322
2142-01-017 Albrook Secondary (218) 729-8322
0287-06-613 ALC - Eden Prairie HS - IS EY ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0742-01-651 ALC - Foley (320) 746-2196
0287-06-811 ALC - Gateway - EY aafinley@district287.org (952) 374-5786
0742-01-638 ALC - Holdingford (320) 746-2196
0287-06-716 ALC - Independent Study School - IS lldahl@district287.org (763) 550-7114
0742-01-639 ALC - Kimball (320) 398-5585
0287-06-809 ALC - NECA - EY aawilliams@district287.org (763) 253-4835
0742-01-648 ALC - Sartell (320) 656-0748
0742-01-647 ALC - Sauk Rapids (320) 253-4703
0287-06-808 ALC - SECA - EY dacarlsondoom@district287.org (612) 355-5841
0287-06-810 ALC - W-ALT - EY aafinley@district287.org (952) 374-5786
0287-06-760 ALC Academic & Career Training -Act ldahl@int287.k12.mn.us (763) 550-7114
0287-06-621 ALC Armstrong HS - IS (763) 504-7962
0279-01-705 ALC BMS Middle Year Program HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-7000
0287-06-601 ALC Brooklyn Center HS - IS jloberge@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 561-2120
0287-06-600 ALC Brooklyn Park Campus - IS lldahl@district287.org (763) 550-7114
0625-01-713 ALC Connections (651) 744-5981
0287-06-611 ALC Cooper HS-IS katie_burkholder@rdale.org (763) 504-8516
0625-01-719 ALC Creative Arts School (651) 292-3480
0279-01-701 ALC Credit Recovery HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0625-01-711 ALC Credit Recovery mark.head@spps.org (651) 744-3170
0625-01-724 ALC Diploma Completion Program (651) 312-9096
0287-06-603 ALC Eden Prairie HS-IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0287-06-602 ALC Edina HS Alternative - IS (763) 550-7226
0287-06-604 ALC ELL North (763) 520-4116
0625-01-721 ALC Evening High School (651) 744-1210
0001-03-392 ALC Extended Day daren.johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0064
0625-01-718 ALC Gateway to College (651) 403-4222
0287-06-608 ALC Golden Valley (Rap) IS elmichelsen@district287.org (763) 545-6502
0287-06-632 ALC Hosterman IS (612) 502-5440
0279-01-703 ALC Independent Study HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0709-01-616 ALC Independent Study Nathan.Glockle@isd709.org (218) 336-8756
0719-01-033 ALC Independent Study dbrown@plsas.org (952) 226-0840
0279-01-708 ALC MGMS Middle Year Program HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-7000
0279-01-704 ALC Middle Year HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0279-01-707 ALC NVMS Middle Year Program HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-7000
0279-01-706 ALC OMS Middle Year Program HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-7000
0625-01-728 ALC On Track (651) 744-8010
0625-01-732 ALC Online School (651) 744-1210
0287-06-700 ALC Richfield - Success at 15 ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0287-06-617 ALC Richfield HS - Ext Yr (763) 550-7112
0287-06-607 ALC Richfield HS-IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0709-01-617 ALC School Within a School Nathan.Glockle@isd709.org (218) 336-8756
0625-01-712 ALC Secondary Extended Programs (651) 744-8010
0625-01-714 ALC Secondary Special Sites traci.gauer@spps.org (651) 696-5680
0279-01-702 ALC Senior High HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0535-01-311 ALC Summer Credit Recovery tilimberg@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3999
0287-06-610 ALC Wayzata TAP-IS (763) 745-6608
0287-06-755 ALC Westonka - IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0287-06-606 ALC-ELL-South (612) 798-4920
0287-06-605 ALC-Excel South (763) 391-7114
0242-01-002 Alden-Conger Elementary bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
0242-01-001 Alden-Conger Secondary bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
0206-01-320 Alexandria Area High School cduwenhoegger@alexschools.org (320) 762-2142
0270-01-561 Alice Smith Elementary Eduardo.Navidad@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4200
0284-01-149 Alternative Programs Summer Session mary.williams@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-6638
2176-01-030 Alvarado El. (218) 965-4561
0625-01-579 American Indian Magnet School (651) 778-3100
0625-01-413 Ames Elementary (651) 293-8920
0001-03-190 Andersen Community denise.wells@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4200
0834-01-786 Andersen Elementary wilceka@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6600
0001-03-191 Andersen Elementary denise.wells@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4200
0001-03-331 Andersen Middle Tara.FitzGerald@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4200
0011-01-426 Andover Elementary Mark.VanVoorhis@ahschools.us (763) 506-1700
0011-01-094 Andover High School Tim.Feine@ahschools.us (763) 506-8400
0690-01-020 Angle Inlet Elementary brita_comstock@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 223-4161
0001-03-225 Anishinabe Academy Elementary laura.sullivan@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0880
0876-01-001 Annandale Elementary School jklippenes@annandale.k12.mn.us (320) 274-8218
0876-01-002 Annandale Middle School jerickson@isd876.org (320) 274-8226
0876-01-003 Annandale Senior High sscherber@isd876.org (320) 274-8208
0011-01-001 Anoka High School Mike.Farley@ahschools.us (763) 506-6200
0011-01-003 Anoka Middle School for the Arts Tom.Hagerty@ahschools.us (763) 506-5000
0011-01-110 Anoka-Hennepin Regional High School Heather.Forse@ahschools.us (763) 506-7400
0011-01-975 Anoka-Hennepin Regional HS Summer Program Heather.Forse@ahschools.us (763) 506-7400
0011-01-111 Anoka-Hennepin Regional Night School Heather.Forse@ahschools.us (763) 506-7400
0011-01-438 Anoka-Hennepin Specialty Program raymond.brodeur@ahschools.us (763) 506-1570
0011-01-434 Anoka-Hennepin Technical High School Heather.Forse@ahschools.us (763) 576-7960
0001-03-300 Anthony Middle MaiChang.Vue@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3240
0001-03-309 Anwatin Middle ellen.shulman@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2450
0001-03-301 Anwatin Middle School vanita.miller@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2460
0742-01-057 Apollo Senior High justin.skaalerud@isd742.org (320) 370-6790
0196-01-097 Apple Valley Senior High Drew.Mons@district196.org (952) 431-8200
2853-01-020 Appleton Elementary rrademacher@lqpv.org (320) 289-1114
0283-01-745 Aquila Elementary (952) 928-6500
4211-07-010 ARC4H ACADEMY (612) 889-2933
4091-07-010 Arcadia Charter School lstelter@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
0177-01-040 Area Central Kdgn. (507) 831-6933
0625-01-717 Area Learning Center BESTT (651) 696-9680
0625-01-720 Area Learning Center Hubb Prog. (651) 290-4822
0625-01-725 Area Learning Center Lead West (651) 312-9096
0624-01-840 Area Learning Center Summer gretchen.harriman@isd624.org (651) 773-6400
0625-01-715 Area Learning Cntr Community School (651) 312-9096
2856-01-020 Argyle Elementary (218) 437-6616
0625-01-245 Arlington Learning Yr. Program (651) 487-7340
0625-01-240 Arlington Senior High (651) 293-6900
0001-03-103 Armatage Elementary Stephen.Searl@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3180
0281-01-696 Armstrong Credit Recovery erick_norby@rdale.org (763) 504-8800
0833-01-030 Armstrong Elementary acaflisc@sowashco.org (651) 425-4101
0840-01-025 Armstrong School ldawson@isd840.org (507) 375-3325
4109-07-014 Arona Academy of Sobriety High arona@sobrietyhigh.org (763) 398-4198
4227-07-030 Art & Science Academy Middle School kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4227-07-010 Art and Science Academy kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
0261-01-010 Ashby Elementary jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
0261-01-020 Ashby Secondary (218) 747-2257
4184-07-010 Aspen Academy melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
4280-07-010 Aspire Academy Charter School mkaahie@aspireacademyschools.org (952) 295-0401
0916-06-029 Assessment Center tbednar@916schools.org (651) 415-5359
0916-06-028 Assessment Center Elem egibson@916school.org (651) 415-5500
0199-01-574 Atheneum Elementary willettet@isd199.org (651) 306-7300
4250-07-010 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
4011-07-010 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8942
6062-62-010 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
4111-07-010 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
4067-07-010 Aurora Charter School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 870-3891
4067-07-020 Aurora Middle School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 200-9590
4271-07-010 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School admin@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
0492-01-150 Austin Area Learning Center matt.schmit@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1803
0492-01-145 Austin Area Learning Cntr. - Summer matt.schmit@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1803
0492-01-170 Austin Elementary Online katie.baskin@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1900
0492-01-200 Austin Senior High sheri.allen@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1800
4075-07-020 Avalon Middle School (651) 649-5795
4075-07-010 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
0745-01-030 Avon Elementary jmielke@district745.org (320) 845-5300
0624-01-020 Aware sara.derby@isd624.org (651) 407-7622
2142-01-010 Babbitt Elementary kengman@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 827-3101
2174-01-015 Backus Elementary (218) 947-3421
0676-01-010 Badger Elementary kricke@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
0676-01-020 Badger Secondary kricke@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
0162-01-010 Bagley Elementary kmoritz@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6528
0162-01-020 Bagley Secondary mbensen@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-3120
0411-01-010 Balaton Public School lwoelber@mntm.org (507) 734-5601
0411-01-020 Balaton Sec. (507) 734-5601
0318-01-105 Balsam El. (218) 245-1932
0535-01-110 Bamber Valley Elementary rohaglund@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3030
4017-07-017 Banaadir Academy hhassan@emailmtcs.org (612) 326-7200
4241-07-010 Banaadir College Prep qardhaawi@yahoo.com (612) 275-2512
4017-07-021 Banaadir Elementary (612) 724-4680
4017-07-027 Banaadir Secondary hhassan@emailmtcs.org (612) 326-7200
0001-03-105 Bancroft Elementary Diego.DePaz@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3550
0492-01-010 Banfield Elementary liz.johnson@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1200
0146-01-010 Barnesville Elementary thenrickson@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2300
0146-01-040 Barnesville Secondary bstrand@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2228
0091-01-001 Barnum Elementary mmaxwell@isd91.org (218) 389-6976
0091-01-002 Barnum Secondary jfanth@isd91.org (218) 389-3273
0001-03-217 Barton Elementary jeannette.sather@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3580
0001-03-106 Barton Open Elementary Diane.Bagley@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3580
0001-03-307 Basic Skills daren.johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0064
0001-03-080 Basic Skills-5 (612) 668-0176
0279-01-670 Basswood Elementary SchwartzSteven@district279.org (763) 494-3858
0625-01-422 Battle Creek Elementary School (651) 744-4130
0625-01-310 Battle Creek Middle (651) 293-8960
0542-01-010 Battle Lake Elementary rseverson@isd542.org (218) 864-5217
0542-01-020 Battle Lake Secondary rseverson@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
0181-01-004 Baxter Elementary tammy.stellmach@isd181.org (218) 454-6400
0704-01-004 Bay View Elementary dmorin@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4949
0110-01-120 Bayview Elementary aswanson@isd110.org (952) 442-0630
0110-01-210 Bayview Middle (952) 442-6640
0991-83-024 BBE Learning Center lspanier@bbejaguars.org (320) 346-2278
4226-07-010 Bdote Learning Center info@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
4124-07-010 Beacon Academy skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
4133-07-010 Beacon Preparatory School cschlueter@bpsmn.org (952) 426-6000
0534-01-010 Bear Cave Intermediate School (507) 533-1400
0622-01-026 Beaver Lake El. (651) 702-8400
0622-01-042 Beaver Lake Voluntary Pre-K hsanders@isd622.org (651) 702-8411
0726-01-010 Becker Intermediate Elementary nboyer@isd726.org (763) 261-4504
0726-01-030 Becker Middle cboyer@isd726.org (763) 261-6300
0726-01-040 Becker Primary dchristensen@becker.k12.mn.us (763) 261-6330
0726-01-020 Becker Senior High dkreft@isd726.org (763) 261-4501
0621-01-025 Bel Air Elementary (651) 621-6300
2364-01-001 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary (320) 254-8211
2364-01-002 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Sec. pwalsh@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-8211
0624-01-826 Bellaire El. (651) 653-2765
0716-01-030 Belle Plaine Junior High mchevalier@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2403
0716-01-020 Belle Plaine Senior High mchevalier@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2403
0371-01-010 Bellingham Elementary (320) 568-2118
0371-01-300 Bellingham High (320) 568-2118
0631-01-001 Belview El. (507) 938-4111
0031-01-170 Bemidji Area Learning Center Jason_Stanoch@isd31.net (218) 333-3299
0031-01-015 Bemidji Middle Drew_Hildenbrand@isd31.net (218) 333-3215
0031-01-071 Bemidji Middle ALC (218) 333-3130
0031-01-171 Bemidji Middle ALP Drew_Hildenbrand@isd31.net (218) 333-3215
0031-01-020 Bemidji Senior High Jason_Stanoch@isd31.net (218) 444-1600
0031-01-022 Bemidji Senior Lumberjack ALC Jason_Stanoch@isd31.net (218) 444-1600
0625-01-150 Benj. E. Mays Magnet/Rondo (651) 325-2400
0001-03-194 Benjamin Banneker Mid. (612) 668-4070
0625-01-424 Benjamin E Mays Magnet (651) 325-2400
0777-01-107 Benson Area Learning Center mknutson@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0777-01-101 Benson Secondary dlaumeyer@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
2190-01-010 Bert Raney Elementary School (320) 564-4081
0786-01-010 Bertha Elementary (218) 924-2500
0786-01-020 Bertha Secondary eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
4192-07-010 Best Academy emahmoud@thebestacademy.org (612) 381-9743
4192-07-020 Best Academy K-8 at Penn fdiahame@thebestacademy.org (612) 876-4056
4065-07-020 Beta Evening Extensiion (651) 726-2100
0001-03-107 Bethune Elementary Kelly.Woods@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2550
0727-01-030 Big Lake Middle School (763) 262-2567
0727-01-020 Big Lake Senior High (763) 262-2547
4246-07-010 Big Picture Twin Cities director@bigpicturetwincities.org (612) 293-9825
2888-01-004 Big Stone Colony Elementary traguse@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
2888-01-010 Big Stone Colony High School traguse@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 748-7324
0885-01-060 Big Woods Elementary jessep@mystma.org (763) 497-8025
0318-01-115 Bigfork Elementary kdecoster@isd318.org (218) 743-3444
0318-01-350 Bigfork Secondary kdecoster@isd318.org (218) 743-3444
4145-07-010 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
0166-01-070 Birch Grove El. (218) 663-7636
0279-01-671 Birch Grove School for the Arts SalazarR@District279.org (763) 561-1374
0624-01-827 Birch Lake Elementary jonathan.luknic@isd624.org (651) 653-2776
0284-01-804 Birchview Elementary ashley.farrington@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5300
0709-01-415 Birchwood Magnet El. (218) 733-2090
0535-01-112 Bishop Elementary wemoritz@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3100
0196-01-032 Black Hawk Middle Anne.Kusch@district196.org (651) 683-8521
0032-01-010 Blackduck Elementary sfrank@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5300
0032-01-020 Blackduck Secondary mlundin@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5209
0011-01-811 Blaine Ace (763) 767-3569
0011-01-091 Blaine High School Jason.Paske@ahschools.us (763) 506-6500
0181-01-034 BLC School Readiness Plus tahnee.flowers@isd181.org (218) 454-5438
0756-01-010 Blooming Prairie Elementary cstaloch@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
0756-01-020 Blooming Prairie Secondary cstaloch@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
0271-01-650 Bloomington Career and College Academy gkressin@isd271.org (952) 681-6138
2860-01-010 Blue Earth Area Elementary ddressler@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3090
2860-01-023 Blue Earth Area Middle (507) 526-3115
2860-01-020 Blue Earth Area Secondary cshaffer@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3201
0012-01-515 Blue Heron Elementary jhartmann@isd12.org (763) 792-6200
0300-01-040 Bluff Country Learning Center steve.smith@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-4484
0112-01-510 Bluff Creek Elementary BCE@district112.org (952) 556-6600
0813-01-010 Bluff View Elementary eaeschlimann@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-4551
4001-07-010 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
0991-83-040 Bold Learning Center john.dotson@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
2534-01-017 BOLD Middle School (320) 523-1031
2534-01-020 BOLD Senior High School brett.benson@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
2534-01-015 BOLD-Bird Island Elementary (320) 523-1031
2534-01-010 Bold-Olivia El. (320) 523-1962
0534-01-011 Bonner Elementary (507) 533-1500
0361-01-002 Borderland Alternative Program teverson@isd361.k12.mn.us (218) 283-2571
2854-01-020 Borup Elementary samm@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 582-3333
0001-03-234 Bottineau Elementary (612) 668-1620
0314-01-001 Braham Area Secondary kgagner@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5199
0314-01-002 Braham Elementary jeklund@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-3316
0181-01-014 Brainerd Senior High andrea.rusk@isd181.org (218) 454-6200
0207-01-001 Brandon Elementary mwestby@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 524-2263
2908-01-001 Brandon Elementary bnovak@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
0207-01-002 Brandon High School ttrisko@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 524-2263
6014-61-070 Brandon Mid Level ALC (320) 762-0627
2908-01-004 Brandon-Evansville High School bnovak@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 524-2263
2908-01-003 Brandon-Evansville Middle School bnovak@b-e.k12.mn.us (218) 948-2241
0846-01-010 Breckenridge Elementary ericksonc@isd846.org (218) 643-6681
0846-01-020 Breckenridge Middle petersonc@isd846.org (218) 643-2694
0846-01-030 Breckenridge Senior High petersonc@isd846.org (218) 643-2694
0513-01-010 Brewster Elementary r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
0535-01-319 Bridge Area Learning Center goziebart@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-3999
0077-01-060 Bridges Community Elementary jrittm1@isd77.org (507) 387-2800
0659-01-007 Bridgewater Elementary nantoine@northfieldschools.org (507) 664-3300
0761-01-907 Bright Beginnings dmcdermott-johnson@isd761.org (507) 444-8040
0623-01-721 Brimhall Elementary (651) 638-1958
0286-01-010 Brooklyn Center 9th Grade Summer ALC jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-763 Brooklyn Center Early College Academy crobinson@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-480 Brooklyn Center Elementary School kdavis3@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
0286-01-012 Brooklyn Center High School jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-017 Brooklyn Center Independent Study Program jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-011 Brooklyn Center Middle School jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-016 Brooklyn Center Middle School ALC cbaker@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-009 Brooklyn Center Summer School jfraser@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0279-01-033 Brooklyn Middle School, a Science, Technology, Engineering, Art and Math School monettek@district279.org (763) 569-7700
0001-03-281 Brookside El. (952) 928-7965
0011-01-432 Brookside Elementary Anissa.cravens@ahschools.us (763) 433-5200
0241-01-150 Brookside Middle (507) 379-5140
0834-01-797 Brookview Elementary lansfeldtm@stillwaterschools.org (651) 275-2500
0787-01-010 Browerville Elementary psutlief@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
0787-01-020 Browerville Secondary (320) 594-2272
2689-01-002 Brown Elementary toni.baartman@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 825-6756
0801-01-010 Browns Valley Elementary breed@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
0801-01-020 Browns Valley Middle breed@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
0203-01-002 Brownsdale Elementary freihan@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 567-2244
0625-01-449 Bruce F Vento Elementary (651) 293-8685
2580-01-015 Bruno El. (320) 838-3288
0001-03-249 Bryn Mawr Elementary kevin.oldenburg@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2500
2752-01-020 Budd Elementary mrosen@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-9874
0877-01-030 Buffalo Community Middle mlubben@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8200
2159-01-010 Buffalo Lake-Hector Elementary cpederson@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
2159-01-020 Buffalo Lake-Hector Secondary (320) 848-2233
0877-01-040 Buffalo Senior High mmischke@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8100
4295-07-010 Bultum Academy (763) 568-4659
0256-01-537 Burnside Elementary jpgrove@rwps.org (651) 385-4700
0191-01-514 Burnsville Alternative High School kronn@isd191.org (952) 707-4020
0191-01-314 Burnsville Area Learning Center ajordan@isd191.org (952) 707-4150
0191-01-014 Burnsville High School wsommers@isd191.org (952) 707-2100
0191-01-500 Burnsville Sr High Extended Day Program ajordan@isd191.org (952) 707-4104
0001-03-110 Burroughs Elementary margaret.vecchio-smith@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3280
0836-01-010 Butterfield Elementary (507) 956-2771
0836-01-030 Butterfield Secondary (507) 956-2771
0531-01-010 Byron Intermediate School abe.rodemeyer@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-6620
0531-01-030 Byron Middle School richard.swanson@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2189
0531-01-060 Byron Primary School amanda.durnen@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 624-0311
0531-01-020 Byron Senior High School malia.schroeder@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2301
0139-01-010 C.E. Jacobson Elementary anelson@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1362
0094-01-108 CAAEP Extended Day Program chyde@isd94.org (218) 879-0115
0299-01-010 Caledonia Elementary (507) 725-5205
0299-01-020 Caledonia Middle nathan_boler@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3316
0299-01-032 Caledonia Senior High nathan_boler@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3316
0022-01-020 Callaway El. (218) 375-2501
0911-01-110 Cambridge Elementary (763) 691-6500
0911-01-201 Cambridge Intermediate School speterson@c-ischools.org (763) 691-6600
0911-01-310 Cambridge Middle (763) 691-6600
0911-01-301 Cambridge Middle School cgerlach@c-ischools.org (763) 552-6300
0911-01-101 Cambridge Primary School rmalecha@c-ischools.org (763) 691-6500
0911-01-350 Cambridge-Isanti High School sgibbs@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6066
0911-01-103 Cambridge-Isanti STEAM School mziebarth@c-ischools.org (763) 552-8800
4102-07-045 Camden Campus (612) 302-3400
0852-01-010 Campbell-Tintah Elementary edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0852-01-020 Campbell-Tintah Secondary edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0891-01-020 Canby Elementary ryan.arndt@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2003
0891-01-010 Canby Secondary robert.slaba@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2002
6051-61-620 Cannon Falls ALC High School cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0252-01-001 Cannon Falls Elementary chappuis.jennifer@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
6051-61-634 Cannon Falls High School Credit Recovery bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0252-01-002 Cannon Falls Secondary hodges.tim@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
4194-07-010 Cannon River STEM School wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
0625-01-494 Capitol Hill Magnet/Rondo (651) 325-2500
4237-07-010 Career Pathways office@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
0704-01-007 Caribou Lake Elementary (218) 729-8802
0206-01-110 Carlos Elementary twunderlich@alexschools.org (320) 852-7181
0093-01-001 Carlton Secondary jengstrom@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4226
0930-53-020 Carver ALC (952) 567-8035
0622-01-027 Carver Elementary awalsh2@isd622.org (651) 702-8200
0112-01-504 Carver Elementary School cvr@district112.org (952) 556-1900
0115-01-031 Cass Lake-Bena Area Lrng. Cntr. maery@isd115.net (218) 335-2204
0115-01-010 Cass Lake-Bena Elementary jgrover@isd115.net (218) 335-2201
0115-01-020 Cass Lake-Bena Middle School cbuhman@isd115.net (218) 335-2203
0115-01-030 Cass Lake-Bena Secondary dkrump@isd115.net (218) 335-2203
0622-01-028 Castle Elementary BBruner@isd622.org (651) 748-6700
0015-01-784 Cedar Creek Elementary School anthony.alberts@isd15.org (763) 213-8781
0015-01-781 Cedar El. (763) 753-7220
0279-01-682 Cedar Island Elementary waldd@district279.org (763) 425-5855
0283-01-747 Cedar Manor Elementary (952) 928-6555
2754-01-010 Cedar Mountain El. (507) 557-2251
2754-01-001 Cedar Mountain Elementary tmiller@cedarmt.org (507) 557-2251
2754-01-002 Cedar Mountain Secondary tyackley@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
0196-01-712 Cedar Park Elementary School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Math john.garcia@district196.org (952) 431-8360
0272-01-887 Cedar Ridge Elementary (952) 975-7800
4004-07-010 Cedar Riverside Community School vpeterson@crcs-school.org (612) 339-5767
0012-01-167 Centennial Area Learning Center nchristensen@isd12.org (763) 398-2960
0012-01-510 Centennial Elementary kkaiser@isd12.org (763) 792-5300
0280-01-695 Centennial Elementary colleen.mahoney@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6800
0012-01-164 Centennial High School tbreuning@isd12.org (763) 792-5000
0012-01-166 Centennial Middle rstevens@isd12.org (763) 792-5400
0016-01-776 Centerview Elementary mcalla@district16.org (763) 600-5500
0012-01-511 Centerville Elementary mtmacken@isd12.org (763) 792-5800
0624-01-058 Central Area Learning Center cathryn.peterson@isd624.org (651) 653-2888
0280-01-010 Central Education Center PreK amy.skare-klecker@rpsmn.org (612) 243-3001
0031-01-050 Central Elementary Patrcia_Welte@isd31.net (218) 333-3220
0108-01-040 Central Elementary rerpenbach@isd108.org (952) 467-7300
0861-01-001 Central Elementary john.kaehler@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-2250
0077-01-260 Central Freedom School bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
0077-01-220 Central High Area Learning Center bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
0593-01-085 Central Jr. (218) 281-2148
0272-01-885 Central Kindergarten Center (952) 975-7200
0108-01-030 Central Middle rlarson@isd108.org (952) 467-7000
0595-01-310 Central Middle jwalter@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-1141
0624-01-057 Central Middle cathryn.peterson@isd624.org (651) 653-2888
0284-01-953 Central Middle Alternative (CMAP) dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
0272-01-065 Central Middle School (952) 975-7300
0077-01-250 Central Middle School ALC bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
6074-50-065 Central Minnesota A.L.C. (320) 202-6803
6074-50-650 CENTRAL MN ALC - COLD SPRING (320) 685-4901
6074-50-638 Central MN ALC Holdingford (320) 746-2196
6074-50-639 Central MN ALC Kimball (320) 398-5585
6074-50-648 Central MN ALC Sartell (320) 656-0748
6074-50-651 Central MN Area Learn Cntr - Foley (320) 746-2196
6074-50-647 Central MN. ALC - Sauk Rapids (320) 253-4703
0831-01-633 CENTRAL MONTESSORI ELEMENTARY ktschudy@flasschools.org (651) 982-3171
0623-01-722 Central Park Elementary (651) 481-9951
4130-07-010 Central School Charter School (612) 280-3136
0108-01-020 Central Senior High rlarson@isd108.org (952) 467-7100
0625-01-210 Central Senior High (651) 744-4900
0709-01-210 Central Senior High lisa.mitchell-krocak@duluth.k12.mn.us (218) 733-2130
0535-01-605 Century HS ALC chfogarty@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5105
0194-01-105 Century Middle School jason.bakke@isd194.org (952) 232-2301
0309-01-081 Century Middle School Within A School mlemier@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6300
0535-01-305 Century Senior High nawalbruch@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-5100
0564-01-031 Challenger Elementary patrick.marolt@myprowler.org (218) 681-2345
0011-01-807 Champlin Ace (763) 506-7978
0011-01-401 Champlin Elementary todd.protivinsky@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 506-2000
0011-01-192 Champlin Park High School Michael.George@ahschools.us (763) 506-6800
0011-01-430 Champlin/Brooklyn Park Academy for Math and Environmental Science Matthew.Brain@ahschools.us (763) 506-6000
0112-01-506 Chanhassen Elementary CHN@district112.org (952) 556-6700
0112-01-064 Chanhassen High School CNS@district112.org (952) 556-3500
0112-01-505 Chaska Elementary CES@district112.org (952) 556-6300
0112-01-060 Chaska High School CHS@district112.org (952) 556-7100
0112-01-061 Chaska Middle School East CME@district112.org (952) 556-7600
0112-01-062 Chaska Middle School West CMW@district112.org (952) 556-7400
0716-01-010 Chatfield Elementary kdewitte@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2401
0227-01-002 Chatfield Elementary School (507) 867-4521
0227-01-001 Chatfield Secondary enelson@chatfieldschools.com (507) 867-4210
0625-01-425 Chelsea Heights Elementary (651) 293-8790
0625-01-428 Cherokee Heights Elementary School (651) 293-8610
2142-01-096 Cherry Elementary msjohnson@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 258-8991
2142-01-095 Cherry Secondary msjohnson@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 258-8991
0194-01-596 Cherry View Elementary paul.helberg@isd194.org (952) 232-3200
0709-01-425 Chester Park El. (218) 728-7411
0001-03-229 Childrens Academy North (612) 627-7130
0621-01-070 Chippewa Middle School (651) 621-6400
4096-07-010 Chiron Charter School (612) 341-7306
0001-03-303 Chiron Mid. (612) 668-0850
2144-01-610 Chisago Lakes ALC (651) 213-2500
2144-01-001 Chisago Lakes El. agrice@isd2144.org (651) 213-2200
2144-01-003 Chisago Lakes Middle twarzecha@isd2144.org (651) 213-2400
2144-01-004 Chisago Lakes Senior High tyackley@isd2144.org (651) 213-2500
0695-01-301 Chisholm Elementary kwinter@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
0695-01-302 Chisholm Secondary mmorrison@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
4217-07-020 CHOICE Technical Academy owatonna@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
0771-01-003 Chokio-Alberta Elementary tjerome@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
0771-01-002 Chokio-Alberta Secondary tjerome@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
0200-01-612 Christa McAuliffe Elementary mesterby@isd200.org (651) 480-7390
0094-01-101 Churchill Elementary dwangen@isd94.org (218) 879-3308
0535-01-116 Churchill Elementary empearson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3450
4117-07-010 Cities West Academy (651) 780-1844
4000-07-010 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
0287-06-770 City West Academy aclucasse@district287.org (952) 374-5781
0287-06-775 City West Academy Independent Study lldahl@district287.org (763) 550-7223
0001-03-293 Cityview Elementary renee.montague@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 688-2270
0001-03-290 Cityview PAM Magnet pao.vue@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2270
4172-07-010 Clarkfield Area Charter School kkoetter@clarkfieldareacharter.org (320) 669-1995
0492-01-105 CLC - Pre-Kindergarten jennifer.lawhead@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1700
0276-01-601 Clear Springs Elementary (952) 401-6950
2311-01-010 Clearbrook-Gonvick Elementary rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
2311-01-020 Clearbrook-Gonvick Secondary rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
0742-01-016 Clearview Elementary meredith.boucher@isd742.org (320) 370-6510
0391-01-010 Cleveland Elementary (507) 931-5953
0544-01-140 Cleveland Elementary trund@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0391-01-020 Cleveland Secondary (507) 931-5953
0592-01-010 Climax Elementary (218) 857-2385
0592-01-020 Climax Secondary (218) 857-2395
2888-01-002 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley Mid. rbergquist@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 265-6966
0094-01-103 Cloquet Area Alt. Ed. Programs chyde@isd94.org (218) 879-0115
0094-01-201 Cloquet Middle tbrenner@isd94.org (218) 879-3328
0094-01-202 Cloquet Senior sbattaglia@isd94.org (218) 879-3393
0112-01-511 Clover Ridge Elementary CRE@district112.org (952) 556-6900
0701-01-130 Cobb-Cook El. (218) 262-1016
0318-01-110 Cohasset Elementary jwheelock@isd318.org (218) 327-5860
0466-01-001 Cokato Elementary TJ.Anderson@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0750-01-030 Cold Spring Elementary (320) 685-7534
4193-07-010 College Preparatory Elementary robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4188-07-010 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
4128-07-010 Colonel Charles D. Young Military (651) 776-5151
0013-01-017 Columbia Academy berkasd@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4701
0013-01-016 Columbia Heights Senior High wynnet@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4605
0013-01-018 Columbia Heights Sr. ALC (763) 528-4530
0831-01-625 Columbus Elementary nfox@flaschools.org (651) 982-8900
0081-01-010 Comfrey Elementary khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
0081-01-020 Comfrey Secondary khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
0625-01-571 Community Kindergarten (651) 793-5422
0482-01-200 Community Middle nswenson@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 616-4200
4015-07-010 Community of Peace Academy Elementary School mollyhuml@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4579
4015-07-011 Community of Peace Academy High School jason.carver@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4630
4015-07-012 Community of Peace Academy Middle School joed@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4601
4181-07-010 Community School of Excellence kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
4181-07-020 Community School of Excellence High School kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
0625-01-431 Como Park Elementary (651) 293-8820
0625-01-212 Como Park Senior High (651) 293-8800
0721-01-300 Compass Learning Center nadams@isd721.org (952) 758-1700
0011-01-812 Compass-Bell Center raymond.brodeur@ahschools.us (763) 506-3202
0273-01-526 Concord Elementary paul.domer@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4300
0709-01-435 Congdon Elementary kathi.marshall@isd709.org (218) 336-8825
0001-03-387 Connection Center (612) 668-2580
4206-07-010 Connections High School director@connectionshighschool.org (218) 894-5120
0166-01-040 Cook County Middle mmeyers@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
0166-01-050 Cook County Senior High mmyers@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
2142-01-114 Cook Elementary (218) 666-5221
2142-01-115 Cook Secondary (218) 666-5221
0011-01-002 Coon Rapids High School John.Pena@ahschools.us (763) 506-7100
0011-01-004 Coon Rapids Middle School DeMann.Seals@ahschools.us (763) 506-4800
0281-01-699 Cooper Credit Recovery frank_herman@rdale.org (763) 504-8500
0200-01-608 Cooper El. (651) 437-6111
0001-03-114 Cooper El. (612) 668-4450
0273-01-527 Cornelia Elementary lisa.masica@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4600
4201-07-010 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4265-07-020 Cosmos Montessori info@cosmosmontessorischool.org (612) 444-2236
0833-01-037 Cottage Grove Elementary cgram0@sowashco.org (651) 425-5801
0833-01-020 Cottage Grove Middle School hscott1@sowashco.org (651) 425-6804
2142-01-100 Cotton Elementary (218) 482-3232
2142-01-101 Cotton Secondary (218) 482-3232
0273-01-528 Countryside Elementary karen.bergman@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4700
0622-01-029 Cowern Elementary tbarringer@isd622.org (651) 748-6800
0625-01-211 Creative Arts Secondary School (651) 292-3480
0477-01-950 Credit Recovery steve.milam@isd477.org (763) 389-6719
0535-01-308 Credit Recovery (507) 328-3999
0273-01-532 Creek Valley Elementary kari.dahlquist@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3200
4291-07-010 Creekstone Montessori
0279-01-672 Crest View Elementary websters@district279.org (763) 561-5165
0833-01-032 Crestview Elementary jhusting@sowashco.org (651) 425-3801
0077-01-224 Crew kjohns2@isd77.k12.mn.us (507) 387-3047
0095-01-010 Cromwell-Wright Elementary nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3716
0095-01-020 Cromwell-Wright Secondary nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3716
0011-01-402 Crooked Lake Elementary Samuel.Anderson@ahschools.us (763) 506-2100
0593-01-090 Crookston Secondary matthewtorgerson@isd593.org (218) 281-2144
0182-01-001 Crosby-Ironton Secondary (218) 545-8802
4287-07-010 Cross River Charter (651) 346-0091
4059-07-010 Crosslake Community Seat Based School aklang@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437
2580-01-035 Crossroads Area Learning Center ccarpenter@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6016
0625-01-465 Crossroads Montessori (651) 767-8540
0625-01-466 Crossroads Science Program (651) 767-8540
0011-01-435 Crossroads-North Campus (763) 433-4700
1001-08-020 Crosswinds Arts and Science High School (651) 379-2600
1001-08-010 Crosswinds Arts and Science Middle School debra.kelley@crosswindsmn.org (651) 539-2600
6067-62-020 Crosswinds Arts And Science School carlondrea.hines@pcae.k12.mn.us (651) 379-2600
0423-01-070 Crow River Area Learning Center timothy.singer-towns@isd423.org (320) 587-2151
0194-01-594 Crystal Lake Elementary wdmack@isd194.k12.mn.us (952) 232-3000
0930-53-026 CSEC ALC C Ind (952) 567-8106
0930-53-025 CSEC ALC C SB (952) 567-8106
0930-53-864 CSEC ALC Newlemont (952) 368-8875
0930-53-869 CSEC ALC S Ind (952) 567-8106
0930-53-868 CSEC ALC S SB (952) 567-8106
0930-53-720 CSEC ALC S Shak 720 (952) 567-8106
0930-53-022 CSEC ALC West Carver (952) 368-8875
0182-01-006 Cuyuna Range Elementary kbecker@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8803
4025-07-030 CVA Fusion Elementary School (K-5) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-050 CVA Fusion High School (9-12) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-040 CVA Fusion Middle School (6-8) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
0287-06-802 CYGNUS ACADEMY jwvoss@district287.org (952) 653-1655
4149-07-010 Cygnus Academy ltaipale@cygnusacademy.org (763) 323-0166
0611-01-010 Cyrus Technology Elementary tknoll@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 795-2217
4158-07-010 Dakota Academy faith.crump@dakotaacademy.org (612) 310-4160
4123-07-010 Dakota Area Community School lkent@dacsweb.org (507) 643-6869
0917-06-818 Dakota County Area Learning School - South christopher.devine@isd917.org (651) 423-8447
0917-06-071 Dakota Cty. ALC christopher.devine@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
0861-01-017 Dakota El. (507) 643-6869
0196-01-025 Dakota Hills Middle trevor.johnson@district196.org (651) 683-6800
0077-01-190 Dakota Meadows Middle School aosman1@isd77.org (507) 387-5077
0535-01-326 Dakota Middle School lelundak@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4530
4009-07-010 Dakota Open Charter School (507) 697-6519
0466-01-003 Dassel Elementary ryan.weinandt@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0466-01-006 Dassel-Cokato Alternative Ctr. jon.nelson@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0466-01-004 Dassel-Cokato Middle allisa.johnson@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0466-01-002 Dassel-Cokato Senior High Chris.Meisch@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
4185-07-010 DaVinci Academy hfischer@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
0378-01-020 Dawson-Boyd Secondary rstotesbery@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 769-2955
0011-01-424 Dayton Elementary Jessica.Wippler@ahschools.us (763) 506-2200
0625-01-433 Daytons Bluff Elementary (651) 293-8915
0276-01-602 Deephaven Elementary bryan.mcginley@minnetonka.k12.mn.us (952) 401-6900
0031-01-014 Deer Lake El. (218) 759-3230
0317-01-001 Deer River Secondary jakre@isd317.org (218) 246-8241
0196-01-716 Deerwood Elementary jeremy.sorenson@district196.org (651) 683-6801
0879-01-010 Delano Elementary rachel.schultz@delanoschools.org (763) 972-6200
0879-01-020 Delano High School barry.voight@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365
0879-01-015 Delano Intermediate School katie.thompson@delanoschools.org (763) 972-7602
0709-01-215 Denfeld High School (218) 336-8830
0549-01-040 Dent Elementary (218) 346-5437
0022-01-006 Detroit Lakes Alternative Program plundin@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-5687
0022-01-042 Detroit Lakes Area Learning Center plundin@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-5687
0022-01-004 Detroit Lakes Middle msuckert@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9228
0022-01-032 Detroit Lakes Middle ALC msuckert@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9228
0022-01-003 Detroit Lakes Senior High jomang@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-4491
0196-01-710 Diamond Path Elementary School of International Studies Rob.Nelson@district196.org (952) 423-7695
0191-01-480 Diamondhead Ready to Learn csampers@isd191.org (952) 707-4110
2164-01-001 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Elementary wlepard@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6844
2164-01-003 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School khenrickson@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6967
2164-01-004 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Senior High jokeefe@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6912
4221-07-010 Discovery Charter Elementary School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
0742-01-035 Discovery Community Elementary jennifer.holm@isd742.org (320) 370-6180
0877-01-070 Discovery Elementary mnelson@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8400
0206-01-310 Discovery Middle School htimm@alexschools.org (320) 762-7900
4081-07-010 Discovery Public School of Faribault discovery@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
4198-07-010 Discovery Woods kcrocker@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
0279-01-802 Distance Learning Academy 6-8 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0279-01-803 Distance Learning Academy 9-12 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0279-01-801 Distance Learning Academy K-5 HaugeK@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0287-06-766 District 287 - ALC - IS djvandenboom@district287.org (763) 550-7179
0152-01-185 Dorothy Dodds Elementary School nwilson@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-1300
0533-01-010 Dover Eyota Preschool/K (507) 932-4870
0533-01-020 Dover-Eyota Elementary bebmidge@desch.org (507) 545-2632
0533-01-030 Dover-Eyota High School sarahcarlson@deschools.org (507) 545-2631
0533-01-025 Dover-Eyota Middle School johnostrowski@deschools.org (507) 545-2631
0001-03-180 Dowling Elementary Kari.Page@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4410
4102-07-020 Downtown Campus peaton@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
0625-01-513 Downtown Kindergarten (651) 290-8372
0001-03-238 Downtown Open School (612) 668-1000
4217-07-010 DREAM Technical Academy Willmar@TechnicalAcademies.org (320) 262-5640
0709-01-611 Duluth Area Learning Center (218) 336-8756
0625-01-357 E-STEM Middle School jocelyn.sims@spps.org (651) 744-2900
4026-07-020 E.C.H.O. Elementary hblue.redner@echo.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 925-4143
4026-07-010 E.C.H.O. Secondary hblue.redner@echo.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 925-4143
0625-01-358 E.Metro Art & Science Mid. (651) 487-7361
0196-01-041 Eagan Senior High polly.reikowski@district196.org (651) 683-6900
0720-01-865 Eagle Creek Elementary School sbaker@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5922
0272-01-886 Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion hmoncada@edenpr.org (952) 975-7700
0077-01-150 Eagle Lake Elementary jgrovo1@isd77.org (507) 257-3530
0622-01-030 Eagle Point Elementary sbromeland@isd622.org (651) 702-8300
4122-07-010 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
4122-07-020 Eagle Ridge Academy Lower School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
4122-07-030 Eagle Ridge Middle Academy (952) 746-7760
0191-01-066 Eagle Ridge Middle School dhelke@isd191.org (952) 707-2800
2759-01-010 Eagle Valley Elementary dveum@evps.k12.mn.us (218) 756-3631
2759-01-020 Eagle Valley Secondary evadmin@evps.k12.mn.us (218) 756-3631
0721-01-521 Eagle View adittberner@isd721.org (952) 758-6000
0186-01-010 Eagle View Elementary mhesch@isd186.org (218) 562-6100
0318-01-137 Eagleview Elementary wmuntean@isd318.org (218) 659-4254
0578-01-008 Early Childhood (320) 629-4030
0016-01-771 Early Childhood Family Center avokac@district16.org (763) 600-5900
0318-01-130 Early Childhood Family Ed smiskovich@isd318.org (218) 327-5850
0206-01-170 Early Education Center aelarson@alexschools.org (320) 762-3305
0625-01-436 Early Learning Hub East lori.erickson@spps.org (651) 744-4169
0625-01-434 Early Learning Hub West lori.erickson@spps.org (651) 325-2400
4097-07-020 Early Wonders Preschool Partnership Academy lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 866-3630
0015-01-848 East Bethel Elementary School melissa.kivi@isd15.org (763) 213-8901
2580-01-090 East Central Early Childhood kchryst@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6013
2580-01-010 East Central Elementary kchryst@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6013
2580-01-020 East Central Middle Secondary tlubben@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-2216
2580-01-030 East Central Senior Secondary ccarpenter@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6015
0595-01-320 East Grand Forks Senior High bloer@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-2405
0709-01-220 East High School (218) 336-8845
0196-01-721 East Lake Elementary School miles.haugen@district196.org (651) 423-7782
0284-01-952 East Middle Alternative (EMAP) dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5000
2711-01-050 East Range A.L.C. (218) 865-4111
4166-07-010 East Range Academy of Technology and Science tlere@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
0318-01-140 East Rapids Elementary bgoodwin@isd318.org (218) 327-5880
0833-01-025 East Ridge High School jsmokrov@sowashco.org (651) 425-2301
0413-01-007 East Side Elementary bill.swope@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6948
0112-01-507 East Union Elementary EUE@district112.org (952) 556-6800
0916-06-063 East View Academy dsurgeno@916schools.org (651) 415-5678
0916-06-996 East View IS sthomas@916schools.org (651) 415-5609
4274-07-020 East West International Secondary
4274-07-010 East-West International Education Academy robwilkening@ewea.us (612) 805-2770
0625-01-452 Eastern Heights Elementary (651) 293-8870
0625-01-570 Eastside Workplace Kindergarten (651) 228-7734
0882-01-061 Eastview Education Center joe.dockendorf@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2801
0194-01-598 Eastview Elementary taber.akin@isd194.org (952) 232-2900
0196-01-088 Eastview Senior High Bruce.Miller@district196.org (952) 431-8900
0477-01-040 ECFE/Hand In Hand (763) 389-2422
0196-01-714 Echo Park Elementary School of Leadership, Engineering and Technology Logan.Schultz@district196.org (952) 431-8390
4028-07-010 Eci' Nompa Woonspe enw@qwestoffice.net (507) 697-9055
0272-01-883 Eden Lake Elementary Tim_Beekmann@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-8400
0287-06-814 Eden Prairie HS ALC jwagner@edenpr.org (952) 975-4103
0272-01-892 Eden Prairie Pre-K smoline@edenpr.org (952) 975-6990
0272-01-064 Eden Prairie Senior High (952) 975-8000
0463-01-010 Eden Valley Elementary rpederson@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
0463-01-020 Eden Valley Secondary bkiehn@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
0581-01-020 Edgerton Elementary (507) 442-7881
0623-01-723 Edgerton Elementary maura.weyandt@isd623.org (651) 772-2565
0581-01-010 Edgerton Secondary (507) 442-7881
0621-01-066 Edgewood Middle School (651) 621-6600
0273-01-021 Edina Senior High andrew.beaton@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3800
0279-01-668 Edinbrook Elementary kruegera@district279.org (763) 493-4737
0535-01-318 Edison ALC jubell@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 285-8999
0152-01-186 Edison El. (218) 284-5300
0001-03-376 Edison Evening Program (612) 668-1300
0001-03-352 Edison High Eryn.Warne@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1300
0001-03-455 Edison High School - SWS Eryn.Warne@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1300
0001-03-623 Edison Ppl. (612) 721-8900
0917-06-078 EDOP DCALS Extended Day christopher.devine@isd917.org (651) 423-8259
0001-03-378 Education Place A.L.C. (612) 668-3815
0191-01-483 Edward Neill Elementary lbomsta@isd191.org (952) 707-3100
0287-06-616 EHS Summer School (763) 550-7226
0544-01-150 Eisenhower El. (218) 998-0544
0011-01-422 Eisenhower Elementary Lillian.DeRung@ahschools.us (763) 506-2300
0270-01-566 Eisenhower Elementary melissa.ness@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4300
4057-07-010 El Colegio Charter School avina@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
0016-01-787 Elementary Lighthouse (763) 600-5200
0806-01-010 Elgin Elementary (507) 876-2213
0806-01-020 Elgin Secondary (507) 876-2521
0728-01-500 Elk River Senior High terrence.bizal@isd728.org (763) 241-3434
0623-01-613 ELL Transition Program (651) 604-3554
0001-03-179 Ella Baker Elementary Holly.Kleppe@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2720
0152-01-188 Ellen Hopkins Elementary lgiddings@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-4300
0492-01-300 Ellis Middle dewey.schara@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1500
0514-01-010 Ellsworth Elementary (507) 967-2151
0514-01-020 Ellsworth Secondary (507) 967-2242
0279-01-684 Elm Creek Elementary nesse@district279.org (763) 425-0577
4165-07-010 Elom International School clarteyofori19@yahoo.com (763) 390-0186
0535-01-120 Elton Hills Elementary stwillman@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3200
2143-01-050 Elysian El. (507) 267-4313
2143-01-035 Elysian Elementary medigran@wem.mn.k12us.com (507) 267-4313
4102-07-035 Emerson Campus (612) 520-3565
0001-03-260 Emerson Elementary jim.clark@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3610
4012-07-010 Emily Charter School ecs@emily.net (218) 763-3401
4180-07-010 Emily O. Goodridge-Grey Accelerated russ0023@umn.edu (612) 238-0788
2886-01-101 Emmons El. (507) 297-5441
4298-07-010 Endazhi-Nitaawiging info@redlakecharterschool.com (218) 553-4265
4281-07-010 Enlighten Academy Charter School enspireacademycharter@gmail.com (651) 401-6183
0709-01-555 Enweyang Ojibe Language Nest william.gronseth@duluth.k12.mn.us (218) 336-8700
0272-01-012 EP Distance Learning Academy Raymond_Diaz@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-7000
0001-03-118 Ericsson El. (612) 668-4520
0535-01-320 ESC Area Learning Center goziebart@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-4373
4283-07-010 Escuela Exitos lvanegas@exitosed.org (612) 421-0152
0761-01-603 ESL 9-12 (610) (507) 444-7800
0208-01-001 Evansville Elementary mwestby@b-e.k12.mn.us (218) 948-2241
2908-01-002 Evansville Elementary lglenetske@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
0208-01-002 Evansville Middle School mwestby@b-e.k12.mn.us (218) 948-2241
2154-01-030 Eveleth-Gilbert Junior High bhake@egschools.org (218) 744-7773
2909-01-031 Eveleth-Gilbert Junior High (218) 744-7773
2909-01-040 Eveleth-Gilbert Secondary todd.griepentrog@rrps.org (218) 744-7707
2154-01-040 Eveleth-Gilbert Senior High awilliams@egschools.org (218) 744-7707
0011-01-421 Evergreen Park Elementary - STEM School of Innovation Denise.Schnabel@ahschools.us (763) 506-2500
4068-07-010 Excell Academy Charter lmartinez@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500
4068-07-020 Excell Academy Middle (763) 533-0500
0276-01-603 Excelsior Elementary (952) 401-5650
4279-07-010 Exploration High School dave.heighington@explorationhighschool.org (612) 787-2540
0625-01-435 EXPO for Excellence Elementary School (651) 290-8384
0001-03-396 Extended Day II (612) 668-0152
4134-07-010 F. Scott Fitzgerald Writing Admy (651) 407-2013
4036-07-010 Face to Face Academy husaind@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5544
0001-03-216 FAIR Elementary MaryPat.Cumming@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1060
0001-03-347 FAIR High MaryPat.Cumming@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1060
0279-01-674 Fair Oaks Elementary Looby-MorrisS@District279.org (763) 533-2246
6069-62-401 FAIR School Crystal (763) 971-4500
6069-62-010 FAIR School Downtown (612) 752-7100
6069-62-009 FAIR School Downtown (K-3) keith_lester@wmep.k12.mn.us (612) 752-7100
0281-01-020 FAIR School Pilgrim Lane randy_moberg@rdale.org (763) 504-8401
2752-01-050 Fairmont Elementary School mrosen@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 238-4487
2752-01-060 Fairmont Jr./Sr. High School aschmidt@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 238-4411
0623-01-615 Fairview Alternative High School (651) 604-3805
0332-01-020 Fairview Elementary bjordan@moraschools.org (320) 679-6260
0623-01-505 Fairview School Readiness Plus tamy.reese@isd623.org (651) 487-4378
0623-01-724 Falcon Heights Elementary (651) 646-0021
0721-01-651 Falcon Ridge dgiesen@isd721.org (952) 758-1600
0196-01-086 Falcon Ridge Middle Becky.Melville@district196.org (952) 431-8760
0656-01-905 Falcons Online Academy-Elementary (507) 333-6000
0361-01-007 Falls Elementary mtate@isd361.org (218) 283-2571
0361-01-001 Falls Secondary teverson@isd361.org (218) 283-2571
4062-07-010 Family Academy Charter School anne.family.academy@attbi.com (651) 697-1740
4062-07-020 Family Academy New Brighton anne.family.academy@attbi.com (651) 638-2130
4259-07-010 Family Freedom Academy
0656-01-081 Faribault Area Learning Center (507) 333-6186
0656-01-071 Faribault Day School ALC (507) 333-6186
0656-01-070 Faribault Middle (507) 333-6300
0656-01-080 Faribault Senior High (507) 333-6100
0745-01-020 Farming El. (320) 548-3466
0192-01-010 Farmington Elementary kbollesen@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-9000
0192-01-020 Farmington High School dpickens@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 252-2500
0625-01-458 Farnsworth Aerospace Lower (651) 293-8675
0625-01-315 Farnsworth Aerospace Upper (651) 293-8880
0656-01-230 FEC Pre K osage@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6460
0544-01-370 Fergus Falls Area Learning Center manderson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0279-01-689 Fernbrook Elementary ZastrowJ@District279.org (763) 420-8888
0599-01-010 Fertile-Beltrami Elementary nmessick@isd599.org (218) 945-6953
0599-01-030 Fertile-Beltrami Mid. (218) 945-6953
0599-01-020 Fertile-Beltrami Secondary nmessick@isd599.org (218) 945-6953
0001-03-119 Field Community vanita.miller@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3640
0001-03-218 Field Elementary andrea.skiba@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3640
0885-01-070 Fieldstone Elementary School jeanettea@stma.k12.mn.us (763) 497-0904
2198-01-010 Fillmore Central Elementary (507) 765-3809
2198-01-030 Fillmore Central Middle myrna.luehmann@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3843
2198-01-456 Fillmore Central Senior High (507) 886-6464
2165-01-030 Finlayson Elementary bscullard@isd2165.org (320) 233-7611
0600-01-001 Fisher Elementary (218) 891-4105
0600-01-002 Fisher Secondary (218) 891-4105
4244-07-010 FIT Academy callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
4244-07-020 FIT Academy High School callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
0719-01-011 Five Hawks Elementary kschuerman@plsas.org (952) 226-0100
4235-07-010 Flex Academy ttownsend@k12.com (612) 470-0601
0698-01-010 Floodwood Elementary jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
0698-01-020 Floodwood Secondary jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
0051-01-010 Foley Elementary akluver@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-7286
0051-01-030 Foley Intermediate Elementary ebjurman@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-6251
0051-01-020 Foley Senior High skusler@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-7246
0001-03-175 Folwell Arts Magnet Lucilla.Davila@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4550
0535-01-122 Folwell Elementary krengbrecht@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3220
0001-03-222 Folwell Elementary Lacy.Cannon@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4550
0001-03-304 Folwell Middle School hank.taxis@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4550
0281-01-004 Forest Elementary melissa_jackson@rdale.org (763) 504-7900
0272-01-882 Forest Hills Elementary (952) 975-8600
0834-01-791 Forest Hills Magnet El. (651) 351-8901
0831-01-113 Forest Lake Area Community School ktschudy@flaschools.org (651) 982-3171
0831-01-114 Forest Lake Area High School jcaldwell@flaschools.org (651) 982-8401
0831-01-115 Forest Lake Area Middle School jtmiller@flaschools.org (651) 982-3000
0318-01-120 Forest Lake Elementary (218) 327-5700
0831-01-626 Forest Lake Elementary knewby@flaschools.org (651) 982-3200
0831-01-627 Forest View Elementary surness@flaschools.org (651) 982-8200
0181-01-022 Forestview Middle jonathan.anderson@isd181.org (218) 454-6000
4063-07-010 Fort Snelling Academy (612) 970-9740
0601-01-020 Fosston Secondary ddonarski@fosston.k12.mn.us (218) 435-1909
4052-07-010 Four Directions Charter Schools buckanaga@yahoo.com (612) 588-0183
0625-01-460 Four Seasons Elementary (651) 290-7595
0001-03-213 Four Winds El. (612) 668-3670
0309-01-020 Frank White Education Center jdickinson2@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6500
0011-01-403 Franklin Elementary Sheryl.Ray@ahschools.us (763) 506-2600
0077-01-090 Franklin Elementary sjohns4@isd77.org (507) 345-4287
0535-01-124 Franklin Elementary sapearson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3300
2154-01-010 Franklin Elementary jcarey@egschools.org (218) 744-7701
2909-01-010 Franklin Elementary (218) 744-7709
0181-01-006 Franklin Jr. (218) 855-6500
0625-01-461 Franklin Magnet Elementary (651) 293-8798
0001-03-306 Franklin Mid. (612) 668-2600
0564-01-060 Franklin Middle tony.greene@myprowler.org (218) 681-8813
0001-03-327 Franklin Middle Heather.Frye@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2600
0023-01-010 Frazee Elementary tnagel@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3951
0023-01-020 Frazee Secondary apotvin@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
4010-07-010 Frederick Douglass Math-Sci Tech (651) 374-1532
0288-06-022 Freedom Academy ALC dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8000
4216-07-010 Freedom Academy Charter School toniw@myfreedomacademy.org (612) 361-6600
6004-61-020 Freshwater Education District ALC eweber@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
0014-01-023 Fridley Middle amy.cochran@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5400
0014-01-652 Fridley Middle Area Learning Center kelly.mcconville@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5101
0014-01-552 Fridley Moore Lake Area Learning Center kelly.mcconville@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5101
0014-01-022 Fridley Senior High patty.hand@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5601
0535-01-340 Friedell Middle lelundak@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4530
0197-01-052 Friendly Hills Middle christopher.hiti@isd197.org (651) 403-7601
4079-07-030 Friendship Academy of the Arts - Intermediate brussell@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
4079-07-010 Friendship Academy of the Arts - Primary school@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
0625-01-464 Frost Lake Elementary School (651) 293-8930
0505-01-010 Fulda Elementary brett.perish@isd505.org (507) 425-2581
0505-01-020 Fulda Secondary lori.goedtke@isd505.org (507) 425-2514
4236-07-010 FUSE Charter School HankTaxis@aol.com (612) 729-0087
0535-01-126 Gage Elementary krdavidson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3400
0625-01-467 Galtier Elementary School (651) 293-8710
0279-01-675 Garden City Elementary branchd@district279.org (763) 561-9768
0077-01-210 Garfield Elementary sjohan1@isd77.k12.mn.us (507) 387-4400
0181-01-008 Garfield Elementary jodi.kennedy@isd181.org (218) 454-6450
0206-01-120 Garfield Elementary twunderlich@alexschools.org (320) 762-3350
0197-01-817 Garlough Environmental Magnet susan.powell@isd197.org (651) 403-8100
0834-01-798 GATE 4/5 krebsj@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8082
0192-01-155 Gateway Academy (651) 460-1945
4264-07-010 Gateway STEM Academy Charter School fellowse@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
0287-06-804 Gateway to College - IS ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
0270-01-569 Gatewood Elementary george.nolan@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5250
6051-61-629 GCED Credit Recovery bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0031-01-011 Gene Dillon Elementary School Ami_Aalgaard@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
4108-07-010 General John Vessey Jr Leadership mbright@vesseyacademy.org (651) 776-8776
4284-07-010 Gentry Academy High info@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
4284-07-020 Gentry Academy Middle info@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
2365-01-001 GFW Elementary School Jennifer.Thompson@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2200
2365-01-020 GFW High School brittany.galetka@gfwschools.org (507) 647-5382
2365-01-002 GFW Intermediate School (Grades 4-6) jennifer.thompson@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2304
2365-01-040 GFW Middle School brittany.galetka@gfwschools.org (507) 647-5382
0535-01-129 Gibbs Elementary marandall@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4100
0191-01-482 Gideon Pond Elementary ibuchanan@isd191.org (952) 707-3000
4168-07-010 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 239-3840
0196-01-764 Glacier Hills Elementary School of Arts and Science adriana.henderson@district196.org (651) 683-8570
0622-01-038 Gladstone Voluntary Pre-K HSanders@isd622.org (651) 702-8450
0284-01-811 Gleason Lake Elementary mary.mckasy@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5400
0270-01-563 Glen Lake Elementary jeff.radel@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5200
2859-01-060 Glencoe-Silver Lake Senior High mfoss@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2401
0719-01-014 Glendale Elementary jmolitor@plsas.org (952) 226-0200
2886-01-100 Glenville Emmons Elementary tietjej@geschools.com (507) 448-3334
2886-01-200 Glenville-Emmons Jr. (507) 297-5441
2886-01-300 Glenville-Emmons Secondary tietjej@geschools.com (507) 448-2889
4186-07-010 Global Academy helen.fisk@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8200
0625-01-510 Global Arts Plus Lower chreese.jones@spps.org (651) 293-6606
0625-01-528 Global Arts Plus Upper chreese.jones@spps.org (651) 293-8690
2164-01-002 Glyndon-Felton Elementary mhylla@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6802
0012-01-512 Golden Lake Elementary cgerst@isd12.org (763) 792-5900
0253-01-001 Goodhue Elementary (651) 923-4447
6051-61-635 Goodhue High School Credit Recovery bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0253-01-002 Goodhue Secondary (651) 923-4447
0561-01-010 Goodridge Elementary becky.carlson@goodrigeisd561.org (218) 378-4134
0561-01-020 Goodridge Secondary (218) 378-4133
0861-01-015 Goodview Elementary emily.cassellius@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-2400
0833-01-045 Gordon Bailey Elementary kmcdonal@sowashco.org (651) 425-4801
0625-01-710 Gordon Parks High School (651) 744-1212
0625-01-795 Gordon Parks HS Summer traci.gauer@spps.org (651) 744-1212
0761-01-604 Grad Standards 9-12 (610) (507) 444-7800
0719-01-012 Grainwood El. pglynn@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0300
2536-01-015 Granada Huntley East Chain Elementary School doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
2536-01-020 Granada Huntley East Chain High School doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
2536-01-040 Granada Huntley East Chain Middle School doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
0495-01-010 Grand Meadow Elementary (507) 754-5318
0495-01-020 Grand Meadow Middle (507) 754-5318
0495-01-030 Grand Meadow Senior High (507) 754-5318
0166-01-080 Grand Portage Elementary gcarman@isd166.k12.mn.us (218) 475-2345
0318-01-365 Grand Rapids Area Learning Center jweber@isd318.org (218) 327-5750
0318-01-360 Grand Rapids Senior High dhofstad@isd318.org (218) 327-5760
0277-01-063 Grandview Middle School zachowc@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8300
0709-01-470 Grant Magnet Elementary cher.obst@duluth.k12.mn.us (218) 733-2156
4100-07-010 Great Expectations rachael.lehman@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
4268-07-010 Great Oaks Academy Charter School info@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0499
4048-07-010 Great River Education Center dhartman@greatriveredcenter.com (320) 258-3117
4105-07-020 Great River Elementary School (651) 305-2780
4105-07-010 Great River School office@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
0001-03-256 Green Central Elementary matthew.arnold@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3730
4144-07-010 Green Isle Community School director@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
2683-01-010 Greenbush Elementary SKSchultz@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232
2683-01-021 Greenbush-Middle River Junior High skshultz@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 222-3310
2683-01-020 Greenbush-Middle River Secondary SKSchultz@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232
0701-01-140 Greenhaven Elementary carrie.mcdonald@isd701.org (218) 208-0844
0196-01-711 Greenleaf Elementary Drew.Goeldner@district196.org (952) 431-8270
0659-01-003 Greenvale Park Elementary srichardson@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-3500
0316-01-210 Greenway Middle ehampton@isd316.org (218) 245-1287
0316-01-310 Greenway Senior High jbritten@isd316.org (218) 245-1287
0284-01-806 Greenwood Elementary brad.gustafson@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5500
0833-01-034 Grey Cloud Elementary lloshek@sowashco.org (651) 425-4201
2753-01-015 Grey Eagle Elementary (320) 285-5300
0276-01-604 Groveland Elementary (952) 401-5600
0625-01-476 Groveland Park Elementary (651) 293-8760
0447-01-001 Grygla Elementary jlunsetter@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
0447-01-003 Grygla Secondary jlunsetter@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
2859-01-040 GSL Junior High School DSvoboda@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2456
2190-01-011 Hagg Elementary shinz@yme.k12.mn.us (320) 669-4424
0001-03-123 Hale Elementary Stephen.Uhler@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3760
0001-03-287 Hall Academy Elementary Sherrill.Lindsey@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2650
0241-01-110 Halverson Elementary (507) 379-4900
0001-03-126 Hamilton El. (612) 668-1890
0011-01-404 Hamilton Elementary Julie.Bowman@ahschools.us (763) 506-2700
0719-01-019 Hamilton Ridge Elementary School sfredrickson@plsas.org (952) 226-0000
0625-01-482 Hamline Elementary School (651) 293-8715
0768-01-010 Hancock Elementary tim.pahl@hancock.k12.mn.us (320) 392-5622
0768-01-020 Hancock Sec. tim.pahl@hancock.k12.mn.us (320) 392-5622
0728-01-301 Handke Magnet El. (763) 241-3510
0877-01-020 Hanover Elementary bkoltes@bhmschools.org (763) 682-0800
4051-07-010 Hanska Charter School (507) 439-6225
6067-62-010 Harambee Elementary kathy.griebel@isd623.org (651) 379-2500
0623-01-525 Harambee Elementary School nathan.meyer@isd623.org (651) 379-2500
4085-07-010 Harbor City International Charter ttydlacka@harborcityschool.org (218) 722-7574
0625-01-215 Harding Senior High (651) 793-4700
0622-01-025 Harmony El. (651) 770-4642
0191-01-491 Harriet Bishop Elementary kessay@isd191.org (952) 707-3900
0181-01-009 Harrison Elementary james.conrad@isd181.org (218) 454-6500
0829-01-020 Hartley Elementary obrb@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2248
4032-07-010 Harvest Preparatory School emahmoud@thebestacademy.org (612) 381-9743
0728-01-160 Hassan Elementary heidi.miller@isd728.org (763) 274-7230
0200-01-129 Hastings High School sdoran@isd200.org (651) 480-7470
0200-01-130 Hastings Middle School skovach@isd200.org (651) 480-7066
0129-01-075 Hawks Nest Early Childhood Education Center areidinger@montevideoschools.org (320) 265-8833
0150-01-010 Hawley Elementary cellingson@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-3316
0150-01-020 Hawley Secondary kanderson@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-3555
0535-01-341 Hawthorne Diploma Program junigon@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-4443
0535-01-130 Hawthorne El. (507) 281-6082
0241-01-120 Hawthorne Elementary (507) 379-4960
0535-01-590 Hawthorne Readiness Plus jemattson@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-4023
0014-01-546 Hayes Elementary angaelicka.iverson@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5200
0203-01-003 Hayfield Elementary gslaathaug@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1557
0203-01-001 Hayfield Secondary klenngr@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1555
0625-01-325 Hazel Park Middle School Academy (651) 293-8960
0625-01-489 Hazel Park Preparatory Academy (651) 293-8970
0309-01-090 Headwaters Educ Learning Program jjohnson@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6400
0484-01-030 Healy Secondary kboser@pierzschools.org (320) 468-6458
4044-07-010 Heart of The Earth Charter (612) 331-8862
4044-07-020 Heart of The Earth Sec. (612) 331-8862
0549-01-010 Heart of The Lake Elementary mkunza@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-5437
2689-01-006 Heartland Elementary jennifer.moravetz@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 368-3250
0402-01-050 Hendricks ALC paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0402-01-010 Hendricks Elementary paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0991-83-076 Hendricks Learning Center - Credit Recovery paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0402-01-030 Hendricks Middle School paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0402-01-130 Hendricks Middle School ALC paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0402-01-120 Hendricks Preschool paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0402-01-020 Hendricks Senior High paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0287-06-801 Hennepin Gateway To College aafinley@district287.org (952) 374-5786
4205-07-010 Hennepin Schools Lower Campus jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
4205-07-020 Hennepin Schools Upper Campus jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
0545-01-010 Henning Elementary twilliams@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
0545-01-020 Henning Secondary twilliams@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
0001-03-354 Henry High liza.anderson-schmid@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2000
0001-03-456 Henry High - SWS liza.anderson-schmid@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2000
2859-01-050 Henry Hill Intermediate El. (320) 864-2601
0001-03-473 Heritage Academy - SWS Michael.Luseni@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1560
0001-03-390 Heritage Academy High Michael.Luseni@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1560
0197-01-054 Heritage E-STEM Magnet School karen.allen@isd197.org (651) 403-7401
0264-01-001 Herman Elementary rbleichner@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
0264-01-002 Herman Secondary rbleichner@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
0700-01-010 Hermantown Elementary gappelwick@isd700.org (218) 729-6891
0700-01-015 Hermantown Middle jwiese@isd700.org (218) 729-6690
0700-01-020 Hermantown Senior High jmuenich@isd700.org (218) 729-8874
0330-01-010 Heron Lake-Okabena Elementary (507) 793-2307
0330-01-030 Heron Lake-Okabena Secondary (507) 853-4507
4170-07-011 Hiawatha College Prep - Kingfield lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 353-4324
4170-07-015 Hiawatha College Prep - Northrop lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 559-6546
4170-07-013 Hiawatha Collegiate High School lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 455-4004
0001-03-130 Hiawatha Elementary natasha.parker@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4610
4170-07-010 Hiawatha Leadership Acad-Morris Pk cowens@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 987-5688
4170-07-012 Hiawatha Leadership Academy-Northrop lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 455-4004
0701-01-120 Hibbing Early Learning Center kirk.lewis@isd701.org (218) 208-0852
0701-01-350 Hibbing High ranae.seykora@isd701.org (218) 208-0841
0625-01-345 Hidden River Middle School (651) 293-8860
0191-01-490 Hidden Valley Elementary kblack@isd191.org (952) 707-3800
4039-07-010 High School for Recording Arts tony@hsra.org (651) 287-0890
0621-01-058 High School Summer Program (651) 621-6203
4027-07-010 Higher Ground Academy samuel@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000
4027-07-020 Higher Ground Academy Park (651) 645-1000
4027-07-030 Higher Ground Secondary Academy info@hgacademy.org (651) 369-7555
0177-01-020 Highland El. (507) 831-6935
0013-01-515 Highland Elementary jankem@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4405
0196-01-715 Highland Elementary chad.ryburn@district196.org (952) 423-7595
0593-01-080 Highland Elementary christrostad@isd593.org (218) 281-5600
0625-01-491 Highland Park Elementary (651) 293-8770
0625-01-330 Highland Park Middle School (651) 293-8950
0625-01-220 Highland Park Senior High (651) 293-8940
0273-01-529 Highlands Elementary cara.rieckenberg@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4500
0281-01-200 Highview ALC (763) 504-8700
0281-01-753 Highview Independent Study toni_boyden@rdale.org (763) 504-8700
0621-01-067 Highview Middle School (651) 621-6700
0625-01-496 Highwood Hills Elementary (651) 744-3290
0002-01-001 Hill City Elementary ajohnson@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
0002-01-002 Hill City Middle School (218) 697-2394
0002-01-003 Hill City Senior High ajohnson@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
0271-01-443 Hillcrest Elementary dgramenz@isd271.org (952) 681-5300
0671-01-010 Hills-Beaver Creek Elementary t.holthaus@isd671.net (507) 673-2541
0671-01-020 Hills-Beaver Creek Secondary a.kellenberger@isd671.net (507) 962-3240
0833-01-036 Hillside Elementary eshadick@sowashco.org (651) 425-4001
0199-01-575 Hilltop Elementary lostetterd@isd199.org (651) 306-7400
2397-01-015 Hilltop Elementary jrittmiller@isd2397.org (507) 665-5900
0277-01-616 Hilltop Primary School mochm@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8500
2165-01-010 Hinckley Elementary bscullard@isd2165.org (320) 384-6443
2165-01-020 Hinckley-Finlayson Secondary khenke@isd2165.org (320) 384-6132
4103-07-030 Hmong College Prep Academy ES danijela.duvnjak@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
4103-07-010 Hmong College Prep Academy HS danijela.duvnjak@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
4103-07-020 Hmong College Prep Academy MS danijela.duvnjak@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
0001-03-291 Hmong International Academy Jamil.Payton@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2250
0001-03-224 Hmong International Academy Elementary Gao.Xiong@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2250
0625-01-328 Hmong Language and Culture School at Parkway amanda.herrera-gundale@spps.org (651) 744-3592
0300-01-030 Hokah Pr-K (507) 894-4533
0738-01-001 Holdingford Elementary jim.stang@isd738.org (320) 746-4462
0738-01-002 Holdingford Secondary tim.wege@isd738.org (320) 746-2221
0001-03-131 Holland El. ybessler@mpls.k12.mn.us
0361-01-006 Holler El. (218) 283-2219
0535-01-132 Holmes El. (507) 281-6085
0625-01-497 Homecroft Elementary (651) 293-8955
0709-01-475 Homecroft Elementary (218) 336-8865
0077-01-020 Hoover Elementary mmeyer1@isd77.org (507) 388-5202
0535-01-134 Hoover Elementary empearson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3450
0011-01-405 Hoover Elementary - Biomedical, Health Sciences and Engineering Minh.Strusz@ahshools.us (763) 506-2800
4070-07-010 HOPE Community Academy Elementary maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
4070-07-030 HOPE Community Academy High School maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
4070-07-020 HOPE Community Academy Middle School maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
0270-01-378 Hopkins North Junior High Julius.Eromosele@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4800
4094-07-010 Hopkins Online Academy (952) 988-4027
0270-01-282 Hopkins Senior High Crystal.Ballard@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4500
0270-01-380 Hopkins West Junior High Leanne.Kampfe@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4400
0625-01-518 Horace Mann School (651) 293-8965
0031-01-100 Horace May Elementary Kathleen_Vanwert@isd31.net (218) 333-3240
0152-01-380 Horizon Middle School ahenry@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-7300
4267-07-010 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities info@horizontwincities.org (612) 712-5252
0281-01-035 Hosterman Middle (763) 504-8400
0294-01-010 Houston Elementary richard.bartz@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
0294-01-020 Houston Secondary michael.mangan@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
2687-01-004 Howard Lake El. (320) 543-3501
2687-01-086 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Middle School (320) 543-4660
2687-01-002 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Sec. (320) 543-4600
0001-03-132 Howe Elementary kevin.oldenburg@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4640
0022-01-012 HS Culture Club knudell@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0022-01-008 HS Extended Year Program plundin@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-5687
0194-01-592 Huddleston Elementary jill.kelly@isd194.org (952) 232-3100
0624-01-830 Hugo Elementary brian.morris@isd624.org (651) 653-2798
0625-01-225 Humboldt High School (651) 293-8600
0625-01-335 Humboldt Junior High (651) 293-8630
2687-01-003 Humphrey Elementary (320) 543-4680
0423-01-020 Hutchinson Middle brenda.vatthauer@isd423.org (320) 587-2854
0423-01-075 Hutchinson Middle School A.L.C. brenda.vatthauer@isd423.org (320) 587-2854
0423-01-072 Hutchinson Night Alt Learning Ctr timothy.singer-towns@isd423.org (320) 234-2692
0423-01-010 Hutchinson Park Elementary dan.olberg@isd423.org (320) 587-2837
0423-01-030 Hutchinson Senior High jennifer.telecky@isd423.org (320) 587-2151
0423-01-023 Hutchinson Tiger Elementary michael.daugs@isd423.org (320) 587-1122
0423-01-060 Hutchinson West Elementary Bailey.Rettmann@isd423.org (320) 587-4470
0492-01-280 I.J. Holton Intermediate School dewey.schara@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1525
4217-07-030 Imagine Technical Academy rochester@technicalacademies.org (763) 249-5439
0727-01-010 Independence Elementary j.deavel@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2537
0761-01-607 Independent Study (610) (507) 444-7800
0271-01-446 Indian Mounds Elementary jkuhns@isd271.org (952) 681-6000
0363-01-090 Indus Elementary bgerard@indus.k12.mn.us (218) 634-2425
0363-01-060 Indus Secondary bgerard@indus.k12.mn.us (218) 634-2425
4282-07-010 Innovation Science and Technology Academy oolatoye@innovationsta.org (763) 339-0642
0112-01-065 Integrated Arts Academy IAA@district112.org (952) 556-6200
0287-06-786 Inter District Downtown School marilou_grundman@wmep.k12.mn.us (612) 752-7100
6069-62-020 Interdistrict Downtown School Sec. (612) 752-7100
0518-01-030 Intermediate School katie.clarke@isd518.net (507) 727-1275
4167-07-010 International Spanish Language Academy jperrin@isla-academy.org (952) 746-6020
0199-01-576 Inver Grove El. (651) 306-7500
0199-01-027 Inver Grove Heights Middle wendeljo@isd199.org (651) 306-7200
0621-01-065 Irondale Senior High (651) 621-6800
0284-01-048 IS The Alternative Program (TAP) mary.williams@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-6638
0911-01-120 Isanti Elementary (763) 691-8778
0911-01-202 Isanti Intermediate School mziebarth@c-ischools.org (763) 552-8800
0911-01-320 Isanti Middle (763) 691-8600
0911-01-302 Isanti Middle School rpauly@c-ischools.org (763) 691-8600
0911-01-102 Isanti Primary School sdordal@c-ischools.org (763) 691-8778
0181-01-018 ISD 181 Learning Center jessica.haapajoki@isd181.org (218) 454-5400
0281-01-671 ISD 281 Credit Recovery matt_pletcher@rdale.org (763) 504-8162
6076-50-015 ISD 361 - ALC Program kheimdal@northlandsped.org (218) 741-9201
0621-01-026 Island Lake Elementary (651) 621-7000
0473-01-040 Isle Area Learning Center dkapsner@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3146
0473-01-010 Isle Elementary dkapsner@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3494
0473-01-020 Isle Secondary jschultz@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3101
0728-01-605 Ivan Sand After School Credit Recov (763) 241-3530
0728-01-600 Ivan Sand Community High School (763) 241-3530
0728-01-606 Ivan Sand Community School Summer (763) 241-3530
0728-01-604 Ivan Sand Community School- IS (763) 241-3530
0728-01-603 Ivan Sand Community School-Middle thomas.hoffman@isd728.org (763) 241-3530
0728-01-610 Ivan Sand Middle School ALC (763) 241-3530
0728-01-607 Ivan Sand Transition Program thomas.hoffman@isd728.org (763) 241-3530
0630-01-010 J.A. Hughes Elementary (218) 253-2161
0031-01-040 J.W. Smith Elementary Patricia_Welte@isd31.net (218) 333-3290
0991-83-071 Jackson County Central Learning Center - Credit Recovery keri.bergeson@jccschools.com (507) 847-5310
2862-01-115 Jackson County Central Middle (507) 662-6625
2895-01-115 Jackson County Central Middle chris.naumann@jccschools.net (507) 662-6625
2895-01-113 Jackson County Central Senior High keri.bergeson@jccschools.com (507) 847-5310
0720-01-866 Jackson Elementary kbjerken@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5802
0011-01-006 Jackson Middle Joel.Young@ahschools.us (763) 506-5200
0625-01-500 Jackson Preparatory Elementary (651) 293-8650
4179-07-010 Jane Goodall Earth Sciences Academy (612) 706-5512
4229-07-010 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy craigwignes@gmail.com (952) 852-0129
2835-01-010 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton El.Em. (507) 234-5181
2835-01-001 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Int. (507) 239-2176
2835-01-020 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Sec (507) 234-5181
2689-01-004 Jasper El. (507) 348-3011
0719-01-017 Jeffers Pond Elementary pglynn@plsas.org (952) 226-0600
0701-01-150 Jefferson El. (218) 263-6871
0742-01-022 Jefferson El. (320) 252-2544
0011-01-406 Jefferson Elementary Mark.Hansen@ahschools.us (763) 506-2900
0077-01-030 Jefferson Elementary mbrues1@isd77.org (507) 388-5480
0088-01-020 Jefferson Elementary deinck@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-3500
0256-01-540 Jefferson Elementary (651) 388-8871
0347-01-103 Jefferson Elementary simensonb@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 214-6695
0535-01-136 Jefferson Elementary heklavetter@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3500
0656-01-030 Jefferson Elementary njurrens@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6547
0861-01-002 Jefferson Elementary jay.woller@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-2000
0271-01-009 Jefferson Senior High janderson3@isd271.org (952) 806-7600
4031-07-010 Jennings Experiential High School bill@jenningsclc.org (651) 649-5403
0001-03-151 Jenny Lind Elementary Pao.Vue@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2020
0625-01-483 Jie Ming Mandarin Immersion Academy (651) 744-4770
0625-01-493 JJ Hill Montessori (651) 293-8720
0625-01-415 John A. Johnson Achievement Plus El (651) 793-7300
0535-01-625 John Adams Area Learning Center kimcdonald@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5755
0535-01-325 John Adams Middle brgoetz@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-5700
0622-01-055 John Glenn Middle jmiklausich@isd622.org (651) 748-6300
0535-01-610 John Marshall HS ALC tilimberg@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5402
0535-01-310 John Marshall Senior High maruzek@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-5400
0191-01-015 John Metcalf Middle School smcparland@isd191.org (952) 707-2400
0381-01-020 Johnson El. (218) 834-8231
0625-01-230 Johnson Senior High jamil.payton@spps.org (651) 293-8890
0011-01-407 Johnsville Elementary Scott.Johnson@ahschools.us (763) 506-3000
0112-01-513 Jonathan Elementary JES@district112.org (952) 556-6500
0717-01-637 Jordan Elementary mbarnett@isd717.org (952) 492-2336
0717-01-127 Jordan High School jvizenor@isd717.org (952) 492-4400
0717-01-128 Jordan Middle bbakeberg@isd717.org (952) 492-2332
0001-03-280 Jordan Park Elementary (612) 668-2240
0001-03-377 Jordan Park Extended Day (612) 668-2240
0191-01-085 Joseph Nicollet Middle School fbecquer@isd191.org (952) 707-2600
0001-03-383 Jr. High Alternative (612) 627-2908
0622-01-032 Justice Alan Page Elementary School hgeorge@isd622.org (651) 748-6600
0001-03-323 Justice Page Middle Shannon.Tenner@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4040
4118-07-010 Kaleidoscope Charter Elementary School info@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
4118-07-020 Kaleidoscope Charter High School info@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
4118-07-030 Kaleidoscope Middle School aerendu@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
4290-07-010 Kalon Prep Academy chrisk@kalonprep.org (320) 460-8881
4288-07-010 Kandiyohi Academy
0006-03-737 Kaposia Education Center Elementary tbretoi@sspps.org (651) 451-9260
2358-01-010 Karlstad Elementary engbri@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2374
0204-01-010 Kasson-Mantorville Elementary a.wright@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1234
0204-01-020 Kasson-Mantorville Interm. El. a.hodge@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 635-2631
0204-01-040 Kasson-Mantorville Middle School j.larsen@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-4030
0204-01-030 Kasson-Mantorville Senior High t.langemo@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-2961
0270-01-565 Katherine Curren Elementary (952) 988-4950
4066-07-010 Kato Public Charter School mbaxter@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524
0319-01-020 Keewatin-Nashwauk Elementary School rvillebrun@isd319.org (218) 778-1280
0036-01-010 Kelliher Elementary sdahl@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286
0036-01-020 Kelliher Secondary sdahl@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-3110
0535-01-635 Kellogg Area Learning Center erjohnson1@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5801
0535-01-335 Kellogg Middle anmcandrews@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-5800
0742-01-025 Kennedy Community School anna.willhite@isd742.org (320) 370-7430
0077-01-010 Kennedy Elementary srusta1@isd77.org (507) 387-2122
0194-01-591 Kennedy Elementary beth.anderson@isd194.org (952) 232-2800
0200-01-609 Kennedy Elementary klatch@isd200.org (651) 480-7223
0347-01-109 Kennedy Elementary dreslerk@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 214-6688
0544-01-390 Kennedy High School manderson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0544-01-380 Kennedy Middle School ihirst@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0271-01-007 Kennedy Senior High mhollenbeck@isd271.org (952) 681-5000
0001-03-135 Kenny Elementary vicki.turner@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3340
0001-03-136 Kenwood Elementary Heidi.Johnson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2760
0194-01-104 Kenwood Trail Middle School Kelly.McDermott@isd194.org (952) 232-3800
2172-01-010 Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary bboysen@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-7000
6051-61-639 Kenyon-Wanamingo High School Credit Recovery bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (507) 789-6186
2172-01-040 Kenyon-Wanamingo Middle mattryan@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-6186
2172-01-020 Kenyon-Wanamingo Senior High mattryan@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-6186
0775-01-050 Kerkhoven Secondary tbrown@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1412
0739-01-010 Kimball Elementary joel.timmerman@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-5425
0739-01-020 Kimball Secondary (320) 398-7700
0284-01-812 Kimberly Lane Elementary kari.wehrmann@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5600
0112-01-509 Kinder Academy KC@district112.org (952) 556-6300
0625-01-575 Kindergarten Academy (651) 603-4963
0281-01-009 Kindergarten Prep molly_olson@rdale.org (763) 504-8033
0317-01-004 King Elementary jstefan@isd317.org (218) 246-8860
2137-01-015 Kingsland Elementary School klavetter.scott@kingsland2137.org (507) 346-7276
2137-01-020 Kingsland Intermediate School (507) 352-2731
2137-01-025 Kingsland Junior/Senior High School dontje.deana@kingsland2137.org (507) 346-7276
4191-07-020 KIPP Legacy Academy cbatiste@kippminnesota.org (763) 402-7441
4191-07-040 KIPP Legacy Primary cbatiste@kippminnesota.org (763) 402-7441
4191-07-010 KIPP North Star Academy jcameron@kippminnesota.org (612) 287-9700
4191-07-030 KIPP North Star Primary jcameron@kippminnesota.org (612) 287-9700
2171-01-015 Kittson Central Elementary bjaszczak@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682
2171-01-020 Kittson Central Middle (218) 674-4136
2171-01-010 Kittson Central Primary El. (218) 843-2555
2171-01-030 Kittson Central Secondary bjaszczak@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682
2171-01-025 Kittson Central-St. Vincent Elem. bjaszczak@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 823-6215
0991-83-052 KMS Learning Center (320) 264-1412
0482-01-130 Knight Elementary ledgerton@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 616-5200
0062-01-010 Knoll Elementary joel.stattelman@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181
2903-01-010 Knoll Elementary kristyanna.brandriet@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181
0480-01-035 Kokesh Area Learning Center jvold@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4423
0625-01-462 L'Etoile du Nord French Immersion (651) 221-1480
0625-01-463 L'Etoile Du Nord French Immersion L (651) 221-1480
0270-01-567 L.H. Tanglen Elementary jim.hebeisen@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4900
0011-01-409 L.O. Jacob Elementary anissa.cravens@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 506-3200
0112-01-501 La Academia LAA@district112.org (952) 556-6300
4054-07-010 La Crescent Montessori & STEM Academy lma4054@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
4054-07-020 La Crescent Secondary Montessori & STEM Academy (507) 895-4054
0300-01-020 La Crescent Senior High jacob.feldman@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-4484
0300-01-010 La Crescent-Hokah Elementary jeffrey.copp@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-4484
0300-01-050 La Crescent-Hokah Middle School Josh.mallicoat@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-5060
0719-01-009 La Ola Del Lago at Grainwood rkucinski@plsas.org (952) 226-0900
2853-01-035 Lac qui Parle Valley Middle School ssawatzky@lqpv.org (320) 752-4807
2853-01-040 Lac qui Parle Valley Secondary ssawatzky@lqpv.org (320) 752-4480
0861-01-045 LaCrescent Gr 9-12 jolene.danca@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1461
0347-01-105 Lafayette El. (320) 235-5557
4050-07-010 Lafayette Public Charter School clobes@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
0630-01-020 Lafayette Secondary (218) 253-2163
0404-01-010 Lake Benton Elementary Jeff.Hansen@lb.K12.mn.us (507) 368-4241
0404-01-020 Lake Benton Secondary Jeff.Hansen@lb.k12.mn.us (507) 368-4241
6013-61-014 Lake City Alternative (651) 345-4279
6051-61-638 Lake City Credit Recovery bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
2071-01-010 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Elementary dbeert@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2320
0834-01-787 Lake Elmo Elementary gordes@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6700
0001-03-104 Lake Harriet Lower Elementary Angie.Ness@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3210
0001-03-219 Lake Harriet Upper Elementary Walter.Schleisman@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3310
0001-03-121 Lake Harriet Upper School Walter.Schleisman@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3310
0194-01-595 Lake Marion Elementary bret.domstrand@isd194.org (952) 232-2700
0833-01-021 Lake Middle School mroeske@sowashco.org (651) 425-6404
0001-03-134 Lake Nokomis Comm-Keewaydin Campus Kristi.Ward@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4670
0001-03-220 Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary Kristi.Ward@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4670
0001-03-167 Lake Nokomis Wenonah Elementary Amy.Luehmann@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5040
0390-01-224 Lake of the Woods Elementary jeff_n@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2510
0390-01-222 Lake of the Woods Secondary mary_m@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2510
2889-01-010 Lake Park Audubon Elementary cbahr@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754
2889-01-020 Lake Park Audubon Secondary ameyer@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754
0465-01-010 Lake Ripley Elementary colson@isd465.org (320) 693-2436
4046-07-010 Lake Superior High School mdegen35@hotmail.com (218) 529-2468
0624-01-831 Lakeaires Elementary cary.krusemark@isd624.org (651) 653-2809
0347-01-110 Lakeland Elementary School baumgarng@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 263-5020
4045-07-010 Lakes Area Charter School pgrant@lakesareacharterschool.org (320) 859-5302
4116-07-010 Lakes International Language Academy Lower School speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
4116-07-020 Lakes International Language Academy Upper School speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-8989
2144-01-002 Lakeside El. smjohnson@isd2144.org (651) 213-2300
2859-01-030 Lakeside Elementary jfreitag@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2501
0110-01-130 Laketown Elementary (952) 442-0690
0194-01-597 Lakeview Elementary peter.otterson@isd194.org (952) 232-2600
0241-01-130 Lakeview Elementary (507) 379-5020
0281-01-006 Lakeview Elementary wilbur_winkelman@rdale.org (763) 504-7600
2167-01-010 Lakeview Elementary chrisfenske@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
2167-01-030 Lakeview Mid. (507) 485-3116
2167-01-020 Lakeview Secondary scotthanson@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
0194-01-590 Lakeville Area Learning Center Sharon.Danley@isd194.org (952) 232-2080
0194-01-028 Lakeville North High Katie.Roy@isd194.org (952) 232-3600
0194-01-040 Lakeville South High Tammy.Mohn@isd194.org (952) 232-3300
0709-01-500 Lakewood Elementary darren.sheldon@isd709.org (218) 336-8870
0356-01-010 Lancaster Elementary nthompson@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
0356-01-020 Lancaster Secondary nthompson@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
0229-01-010 Lanesboro Elementary lanesboroschool@gmail.com (507) 467-2229
0229-01-020 Lanesboro Secondary lanesboroschool@gmail.com (507) 467-2229
4256-07-010 Language Arts Academy erinl@northernvoices.org (651) 639-2535
0306-01-010 Laporte Elementary aj.dombeck@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
0306-01-050 Laporte Middle School aj.dombeck@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
0306-01-020 Laporte Secondary kim.goodwin@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
0001-03-161 Las Estrellas Elementary Yajaira.Guzman@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1130
4164-07-010 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter info@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
0709-01-525 Laura MacArthur Elementary (218) 336-8900
2909-01-032 Laurentian Elementary angie.williams@rrps.org (218) 735-6202
0625-01-507 LCD All Day Bilingual Kg/Homecroft (651) 293-8955
2905-01-010 Le Center Pre K-8 jeppen@tcu2905.us (507) 357-6802
2397-01-020 Le Sueur-Henderson High School cschmidt@isd2397.org (507) 665-5800
2397-01-021 Le Sueur-Henderson Middle School cschmidt@isd2397.org (507) 665-5800
6961-61-010 Leaf River Ed. Dist. (218) 631-2281
6961-61-020 Leaf River Ed. Dist. ALP (218) 631-2281
6961-61-040 Leaf River Summer School (218) 631-2281
0625-01-723 LEAP High School (651) 228-7706
0625-01-796 LEAP HS Summer rose.santos@spps.org (651) 228-7706
4034-07-010 Learning Adventures Charter School (651) 649-5404
0016-01-779 Learning Alternative Mid. tlarso@district16.org (763) 600-5300
0016-01-777 Learning Alternatives Community Sch khauge@district16.org (763) 600-5200
0518-01-006 Learning Center dakota.lawrence@isd518.net (507) 372-1322
0518-01-011 Learning Center Night dakota.lawrence@isd518.net (507) 372-1322
4163-07-010 Learning For Leadership Charter info@learningforleadership.org (612) 789-9598
0392-01-010 LECENTER ELEMENTARY dwyer.deb@lc.k12.mn.us (507) 357-6807
0392-01-020 LECENTER SECONDARY feddema.greg@lc.k12.mn.us (507) 357-6802
4189-07-010 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori office@jjlegacy.org (612) 302-3410
0499-01-015 LeRoy Elementary ahungerholt@leroy.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5786
0499-01-030 LeRoy Secondary (507) 324-5741
0709-01-510 Lester Park Elementary (218) 336-8875
0424-01-010 Lester Prairie Elementary lee@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-2521
0424-01-020 Lester Prairie Secondary lee@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-2521
4233-07-010 Level Up Academy info@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
4233-07-020 Level Up Academy Middle School info@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
0192-01-030 Levi P. Dodge Middle School anelson@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 460-1500
0857-01-010 Lewiston-Altura Elementary driebel@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 523-2191
0857-01-020 Lewiston-Altura Intermediate El driebel@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 523-2191
0857-01-030 Lewiston-Altura Secondary chanson@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 522-3232
0727-01-040 Liberty Elementary (763) 262-8100
0833-01-041 Liberty Ridge Elementary mmoore@sowashco.org (651) 425-5901
4035-07-010 LIFE Prep leah.jones@lifeprepschool.org (651) 793-6624
4116-07-030 LILA Kinder Center speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
0834-01-788 Lily Lake Elementary coxn@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6800
0347-01-106 LINCOLN ELEMENTARY simensonb@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 214-6690
0006-03-735 Lincoln Center Elementary tstarkman@sspps.org (651) 457-9426
0022-01-055 Lincoln Early Childhood Ed. Center alesch@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-4418
0593-01-050 Lincoln El. (218) 281-2854
2752-01-040 Lincoln El. (507) 235-9294
2859-01-020 Lincoln El. (320) 864-2456
0031-01-060 Lincoln Elementary jason_luksik@bemidji.k12.mn.us (218) 333-3250
0181-01-010 Lincoln Elementary jeff.devaney@isd181.org (218) 454-6600
0206-01-130 Lincoln Elementary bbogart@alexschools.org (320) 762-3320
0482-01-110 Lincoln Elementary ledgerton@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 616-6200
0624-01-832 Lincoln Elementary brian.morris@isd624.org (651) 653-2820
0656-01-040 Lincoln Elementary ylouis@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6650
0701-01-310 Lincoln Elementary robert.bestul@isd701.org (218) 208-0842
0728-01-300 Lincoln Elementary justin.sperling@isd728.org (763) 241-3480
0742-01-028 Lincoln Elementary heather.ebnet@isd742.org (320) 370-6660
0761-01-901 Lincoln Elementary mhawkins@isd761.org (507) 444-8100
2859-01-010 Lincoln Elementary bbutler@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2677
0001-03-129 Lincoln Elementary (612) 668-2800
0403-01-010 Lincoln Elementary - Ivanhoe heather.anderson@ivanhoeschools.org (507) 694-1540
0011-01-408 Lincoln Elementary School for the Arts Michelle.Zimmerman@ahschools.us (763) 506-3100
4178-07-010 Lincoln International High School manyit@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690
0535-01-138 Lincoln K-8 District-Wide School jasonju@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3550
0709-01-515 Lincoln Park Elementary cher.obst@duluth.k12.mn.us (218) 733-2046
0709-01-225 Lincoln Park Middle School (218) 336-8880
0099-01-001 Lincoln Secondary grhexum@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-4673
0403-01-020 Lincoln Secondary william.delaney@ivanhoe.lincolnhi.org (507) 694-1540
0813-01-040 Lincoln Secondary gberge@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-4553
0564-01-070 Lincoln Senior High scott.brekke@myprowler.org (218) 681-7432
0482-01-120 Lindbergh Elementary rgwost@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 616-3200
4286-07-010 Link Public Schools hello@linkpublicschools.org (612) 440-1936
0831-01-628 Lino Lakes Elementary (651) 982-8850
0831-01-629 Linwood Elementary gmattson@flaschools.org (651) 982-1900
4183-07-010 Lionsgate Academy - Minnetonka rboyack@lgamn.org (612) 217-0436
4183-07-050 Lionsgate Academy - Shoreview bschwab@lgamn.org (651) 300-2371
4265-07-010 Lirio Montessori info@liriomontessori.org (612) 293-5314
2888-01-006 Lismore Colony Elementary jhuselid@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
2888-01-007 Lismore Colony Senior High School jhuselid@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5583
0465-01-030 Litchfield Middle School cbrown@isd465.org (320) 693-2441
0465-01-040 Litchfield Senior High jmichels@isd465.org (320) 693-2424
0623-01-728 Little Canada Elementary jose.becerracardenas@isd623.org (651) 490-1353
0482-01-400 Little Falls Continuing Education challiday@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-7951
0482-01-300 Little Falls Senior High tbjorge@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 616-2200
0882-01-050 Little Mountain Elementary nicole.croteau@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2600
0362-01-020 Littlefork-Big Falls Elementary wendt_j@isd362.k12.mn.us (218) 278-6641
0362-01-030 Littlefork-Big Falls Secondary wendt_j@isd362.k12.mn.us (218) 278-6614
2071-01-020 Lk Crystal Wellcome Memorial El. (507) 549-3167
2071-01-025 Lk Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Middle (507) 546-3527
2071-01-030 LK CRYSTAL-WELLCOME MEMORIAL SECONDARY mthofson@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2110
2753-01-012 Long Prairie Middle plingen@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194
2753-01-010 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Elementary tcebulla@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194
2753-01-020 Long Prairie-Grey Secondary School (320) 732-2194
4175-07-010 Long Tieng Academy koua.vang@ltacademy.org (651) 288-3707
0535-01-140 Longfellow 45-15 District-Wide Elementary School amadams@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3600
0001-03-476 Longfellow Alt Extended Padmini.udupa@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4700
0001-03-353 Longfellow Alternative High Padmini.Udupa@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4700
0001-03-139 Longfellow Elementary lillie.pang@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4700
0625-01-512 Longfellow Magnet Elementary (651) 293-8725
0118-01-030 Longville Elementary (218) 363-2020
2905-01-040 Lonsdale Pre K-6 ajohnson@tcu2905.us (507) 744-3900
0001-03-140 Loring Elementary ryan.gibbs@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2060
4139-07-010 LoveWorks Academy for Arts aturner@lwa-arts.org (763) 522-6830
0181-01-011 Lowell Elementary kathryn.johnson@isd181.org (218) 454-6550
0709-01-520 Lowell Elementary Eve.Hessler@isd709.org (218) 336-8895
0709-01-521 Lowell Elementary Spanish Immersion eve.hessler@isd709.org (218) 336-8895
2397-01-033 LSH Middle School Alternative Prog (507) 665-5800
0001-03-282 Lucy Laney Elementary Lisa.Pawelak@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2200
2184-01-002 Luverne Elementary s.gillette@isd2184.net (507) 283-4497
2184-01-003 Luverne Middle r.johnson@isd2184.net (507) 283-4491
2184-01-004 Luverne Senior High r.johnson@isd2184.net (507) 283-4491
0497-01-010 Lyle Elementary cmcrae@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
0497-01-020 Lyle High School jgoebel@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
0497-01-015 Lyle Middle cmcrae@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
0415-01-010 Lynd Elementary jason.swenson@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
0991-83-075 Lynd Learning Center - Credit Recovery jason.swenson@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
0415-01-040 Lynd Middle School Jason.Swenson@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4440
0001-03-144 Lyndale Elementary Meghan.OConnor-Fisher@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4000
0191-01-484 M.W. Savage Elementary rbrandner@isd191.org (952) 707-3200
0238-01-001 Mabel-Canton Elementary mweidemann@mabelcanton.k12.mn.us (507) 493-5422
0238-01-003 Mabel-Canton Middle (507) 493-5422
0238-01-002 Mabel-Canton Secondary mweidemann@mabelcanton.k12.mn.us (507) 493-5422
2180-01-010 MACCRAY East Elementary (320) 967-4281
2180-01-080 MACCRAY Elementary kentm@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
2180-01-030 MACCRAY JUNIOR HIGH (320) 847-3525
2180-01-020 MACCRAY Secondary (320) 847-2154
2180-01-002 MACCRAY West Elementary (320) 367-2396
0837-01-010 Madelia Elementary brookewill@isd837.org (507) 642-3234
0837-01-020 Madelia Secondary shellybauer@isd837.org (507) 642-3232
0011-01-410 Madison Elementary Dorothy.Olsen@ahschools.us (763) 506-3300
0742-01-031 Madison Elementary becky.estrada@isd742.org (320) 370-6330
0861-01-004 Madison Elementary andrea.eisner@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-2200
2853-01-010 Madison-Marietta-Nassau Elementary tsmith@lqpv.org (320) 598-7528
0601-01-010 Magelssen Elementary dboushee@fosston.k12.mn.us (218) 435-6036
0432-01-040 Mahnomen Area Learning Center bclark@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2346
0432-01-010 Mahnomen Elementary jmelby@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2581
0432-01-020 Mahnomen Secondary khedstrom@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2213
0916-06-997 Mahtomedi IS apeterso@916schools.org (651) 415-5543
0832-01-030 Mahtomedi Middle stephanie.bruggers@isd832.net (651) 407-2201
0832-01-165 Mahtomedi Middle Level Center john.sedey@mahtomedi.k12.mn.us (651) 762-2484
0832-01-040 Mahtomedi Senior High justin.hahn@isd832.net (651) 762-5801
0682-01-030 Malung Elementary (218) 425-7630
0077-01-223 Mankato Area Graduation Foundation kjohns2@isd77.k12.mn.us (507) 387-3047
0077-01-222 Mankato Area Night School bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
0077-01-175 Mankato Area Public Schools Center for Learning kgag1@isd77.org (507) 387-1818
0077-01-221 Mankato Area Summer School bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
0077-01-160 Mankato East Senior High jdahli1@isd77.org (507) 387-5671
0077-01-130 Mankato West Senior High sblasi1@isd77.org (507) 387-3461
0279-01-094 Maple Grove Middle School smithpatrick@district279.org (763) 315-7600
0279-01-090 Maple Grove Senior High beckerb@district279.org (763) 391-8700
0881-01-010 Maple Lake Elementary sawatzkea@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-3024
0881-01-020 Maple Lake Secondary hansend@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-3171
2135-01-010 Maple River Central Elementary (507) 524-3917
2135-01-025 Maple River East Elementary jlewis@isd2135.org (507) 462-3348
2135-01-015 Maple River Elementary jlewis@isd2135.org (507) 524-3918
2135-01-030 Maple River Middle School tsimon@isd2135.org (507) 524-3918
2135-01-020 Maple River Secondary tsimon@isd2135.org (507) 524-3930
2135-01-035 Maple River West Elementary jlewis@isd2135.org (507) 278-3039
2135-01-040 Maple River West Middle (507) 674-3046
0622-01-056 Maplewood Middle School EMjolsness@isd622.org (651) 748-6500
0316-01-120 Marble Early Childhood Center shoeft@isd316.org (218) 247-7306
0001-03-223 Marcy Elementary Donna.Andrews@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1020
0001-03-226 Marcy Open Elementary donna.andrews@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1020
4254-07-010 Marine Area Community School dgoodson@marineareaschool.org (651) 409-3122
0834-01-789 Marine Elementary lansfeldtm@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8870
4297-07-010 Marine Village School carlah@marinevillageschool.org (651) 477-0380
0441-01-020 Marshall County Central High blongerbone@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-7225
0413-01-016 Marshall Early Childhood Voluntary PreK tiffany.teske@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 929-2633
0413-01-001 Marshall High School brian.jones@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6920
0413-01-004 Marshall Junior High (507) 537-6938
0413-01-006 Marshall Middle School paula.woltermattson@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6938
2448-01-025 Martin County West Junior High autumnwelcome@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-4671
2448-01-020 Martin County West Senior High autumnwelcome@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-4671
4040-07-010 Martin Hughes Charter School (218) 258-8974
0001-03-266 Martin Luther King El. (612) 627-7333
4129-07-010 Mary McEvoy Early Literacy Academy (651) 699-4641
4192-07-030 Mastery School (612) 876-4105
4209-07-010 Mastery School sbeevas@themasteryschool.org (612) 876-3814
0413-01-008 MATEC brian.jones@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6210
4043-07-010 Math and Science Academy rvetsch@mnmsa.org (651) 578-7507
0624-01-833 Matoska International john.leininger@isd624.org (651) 653-2847
0625-01-524 Maxfield Elementary School (651) 293-8680
0535-01-615 Mayo HS ALC tholson@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5577
0535-01-315 Mayo Senior High trprigge@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-5500
0004-01-010 McGregor Elementary bjohnson@isd4.org (218) 768-2111
0004-01-040 McGregor Secondary rstaska@isd4.org (218) 768-2111
0194-01-089 McGuire Middle joshua.alexander@isd194.org (952) 232-2200
0656-01-050 McKinley El. (507) 333-6800
0742-01-033 McKinley El. (320) 251-4481
0011-01-411 McKinley Elementary Michael.Koenig@ahschools.us (763) 506-3400
0544-01-180 McKinley Elementary scolbeck@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0761-01-902 McKinley Elementary jkiel@isd761.org (507) 444-8200
0656-01-220 McKinley PreK osage@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6460
0001-03-143 McKnight EEC (612) 627-2395
2887-01-010