Items tagged 'SLK12R-SCLC'

Lakes Country Service Coop Region

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (43)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0206-01 Alexandria Public School District rsansted@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
0261-01 Ashby Public School District jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
0146-01 Barnesville Public School District jellerbusch@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2217
0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District rnudell@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
0207-01 Brandon Public School District mwestby@brandon.k12.mn.us (320) 524-2263
2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools dpeschel@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District strandb@isd846.org (218) 643-6822
0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District chills@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools dbaukol@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley bkelvington@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
0611-01 Cyrus Public School District tknoll@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 795-2216
0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton shunstad@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6934
0208-01 Evansville Public School District mwestby@evansville.k12.mn.us (218) 948-2241
0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District jdrake@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District tkarger@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 239-3840
0768-01 Hancock Public School District tim.pahl@hancock.k12.mn.us (320) 392-5622
0150-01 Hawley Public School District pjensen@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-4647
0545-01 Henning Public School District msparks@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District rbleichner@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
0397-52 Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative smasten@lagassiz.com (218) 483-5678
2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District tgodfrey@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754
4045-07 Lakes Area Charter School pgrant@lakesareacharterschool.org (320) 859-5302
0398-52 Midwest Special Education Cooperative ttravis@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2240
2149-01 Minnewaska School District crankin@isd2149.org (320) 239-4820
0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District superintendent@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3300
2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools smonson@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4840
0769-01 Morris Public School District smonson@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4840
0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist. bnovak@nymills.k12.mn.us (218) 385-4201
0213-01 Osakis Public School District rbergquist@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191
0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. dyocum@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011
0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District bkorf@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District manderson@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-4501
0926-83 Region 4-Lakes Country Service Cooperative jkovash@lcsc.org (218) 737-6504
0850-01 Rothsay Public School District wjohnson@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2117
6014-61 Runestone Area Ed. District cptacek@alexschools.org (320) 763-5559
0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist tcameron@ulenhitterdal.k12.mn.us (218) 596-8853
0550-01 Underwood Public School District dkuehn@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101
2342-01 West Central Area dhogie@isd2342.org (320) 528-7301
0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District dposthumus@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282