Items tagged 'SLK12R-SCNW'

SLEDS Northwest Service Coop Region (Region 1 & 2)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (48)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
2854-01 Ada-Borup Public School District aaronc@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School anna@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
0676-01 Badger Public School District kricke@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
0162-01 Bagley Public School District eheise@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6184
0031-01 Bemidji Public School District Tim_Lutz@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
0032-01 Blackduck Public School District mlundin@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5200
1435-34 Circle of Life lynda.wadena@col.pvt.k12.mn.us (218) 983-4180
2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools kjohnson@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
0593-01 Crookston Public School District jeremyolson@isd593.org (218) 281-5313
0595-01 East Grand Forks Public School Dist mkolness@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 793-2880
0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District bclarke@isd599.org (218) 945-6983
0600-01 Fisher Public School District hansone@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105
0601-01 Fosston Public School District schase@isd601.org (218) 435-6335
0561-01 Goodridge Public School District tomas.loberg@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4133
2683-01 Greenbush-Middle River School Dist. lguggisberg@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232
0447-01 Grygla Public School District jlunsetter@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
0036-01 Kelliher Public School District pgrams@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286
2171-01 Kittson Central School District bjaszczak@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682
0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District jeff_n@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2735
0356-01 Lancaster Public School District bhomstad@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
0306-01 Laporte Public School District kim.goodwin@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District jeff.bisek@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211
0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools jlund@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-8530
4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School terri@naytahwaush.org (218) 935-5025
0308-01 Nevis Public School District supt308@nevis.k12.mn.us (218) 652-3500
2215-01 Norman County East School District robn@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
2527-01 Norman County West School District jhess@ncw.k12.mn.us (218) 861-5800
0627-01 Oklee Public School District rlccsupt@gvtel.com (218) 796-5136
0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District lbagstad@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6500
0025-01 Pine Point Public School District cschulz@pinepointk8.org (218) 573-4102
0628-01 Plummer Public School District rlccsupt@gvtel.com (218) 465-4222
2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools rlccandrlfsupt@gvtel.com (218) 796-5136
0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist. rlccsupt@gvtel.com (218) 253-2139
0038-01 Red Lake Public School District mcrowley@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353
0682-01 Roseau Public School District Tom_jerome@roseauschool.org (218) 463-1471
4058-07 Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter adrienne@schoolcraft.org (218) 444-2102
0363-01 South Koochiching School District jeremy.tammi@isd363.org (218) 897-5275
2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools cmills@sac.k12.mn.us (218) 478-3315
0564-01 Thief River Falls School District donita.stepan@myprowler.org (218) 681-8711
4106-07 TrekNorth High School eharmsen@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
2358-01 Tri-County School District engbri@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2261
4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary ryan@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
2176-01 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District kthorstenson@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-5393
0690-01 Warroad Public School District shawn_yates@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-1472
0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools lisaw@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6171
2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District rbruer@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900