Items tagged 'SLK12R-SCRTS'

SLEDS Resource Training and Solutions Region (Region 7).

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (62)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0745-01 Albany Public School District gregjohnson@district745.org (320) 845-2171
0876-01 Annandale Public School District tprom@isd876.org (320) 274-5602
4227-07 Art and Science Academy jon.moberg@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
0726-01 Becker Public School District jschmidt@isd726.org (763) 261-4502
2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District pwalsh@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-8211
6383-61 Benton-Stearns Education District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
0727-01 Big Lake Public School District t.truebenbach@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
0314-01 Braham Public School District kgagner@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5199
0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools sthielman@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8707
0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District dist-communications@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6188
6074-50 Central Minnesota Jt. Powers Dist. laurie.putnam@isd742.org (320) 370-8007
2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District djennissen@isd2144.org (651) 213-2096
0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District Mark.Raymond@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0879-01 Delano Public School District matt.schoen@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365
2580-01 East Central School District aalmos@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6000
0728-01 Elk River Public School District daniel.bittman@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
0051-01 Foley Public School District pneubauer@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-7175
0323-02 Franconia Public School District franconia323@frontiernet.net (651) 257-2898
4048-07 Great River Education Center dhartman@greatriveredcenter.com (320) 258-3117
2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District rprater@isd2165.org (320) 384-6277
0738-01 Holdingford Public School District chris.swenson@isd738.org (320) 746-2196
2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted bsellner@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4646
0473-01 Isle Public School District dkapsner@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3146
4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy info@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School tokerlund@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
0739-01 Kimball Public School District erik.widvey@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-5585
0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District rowem@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-3171
0938-52 Meeker and Wright Special Education mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
0740-01 Melrose Public School District gwinter@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
0912-01 Milaca Public School District david.wedin@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7210
0882-01 Monticello Public School District eric.olson@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2000
0332-01 Mora Public School District danvoce@moraschools.org (320) 679-6200
1480-34 Nay-Ah-Shing lweiss@nas.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4695
0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools spaul@isd138.org (651) 674-1000
0957-51 Oak Land Vocational Cooperatve rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 689-6215
0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District kbelsheim@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5000
0480-01 Onamia Public School District jvold@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4174
0741-01 Paynesville Public School District jbullard@isd741.org (320) 243-3410
4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School james.gagner@phxacademy.org (651) 237-0656
0578-01 Pine City Public School District cstolp@isd578.org (320) 629-4010
4174-07 Pine Grove Leadership Academy chair@pinegrovela.org (320) 384-7598
0477-01 Princeton Public School District ben.barton@isd477.org (763) 389-6184
0883-01 Rockford Public School District deanr@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-9165
0750-01 Rocori Public School District downesb@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4902
6079-52 Rum River Special Education Cooperative ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7701
0139-01 Rush City Public School District bstavig@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-4855
4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School Tammy.Bengtson@scmsastem.com (320) 774-2201
0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District Jeff.Ridlehoover@isd748.org (320) 656-3715
0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District barry.olson@isd743.org (320) 352-2258
0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools supt.bradley.bergstrom@isd47.org (320) 253-4703
6090-52 Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
4160-07 Spectrum High School ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 450-9845
0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District willie.jett@isd742.org (320) 370-8000
6009-61 St. Croix River Education District jnord@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-3616
0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District annmarief@mystma.org (763) 497-3180
4142-07 STRIDE Academy ewilliams@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School director@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
4095-07 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning tquarnstrom@wolfcreekhs.org (651) 213-2017
6026-61 West Central Education District lfevig@wced6026.com (320) 256-6026
0577-01 Willow River Public School District bpeel@isd577.org (218) 372-3131
0966-51 Wright Technical Center brian.koslofsky@wrighttech.org (763) 682-4112