Items tagged 'SLK12R-SCSWWC'

SLEDS Southwest / West Central Service Coop Region (Region 6 & 8).

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (72)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District onstadn@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4712
0511-01 Adrian Public School District m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
0411-01 Balaton Public School District lwoelber@mntm.org (507) 734-5601
0371-01 Bellingham Public School District raymonseiler@hotmail.com (320) 568-2118
0777-01 Benson Public School District dlaumeyer@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District jim.menton@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
0513-01 Brewster Public School District c.smit@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools mmortensen@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
0891-01 Canby Public School District ryan.nielsen@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2001
2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District rbrandl@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
4172-07 Clarkfield Charter School kkoetter@clarkfieldareacharter.org (320) 669-1995
0937-52 Crow River Special Education Coop. kingebretson@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-5096
0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District dhansen@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 312-2301
4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School hblue.redner@echo.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 925-4143
4028-07 Eci' Nompa Woonspe enw@qwestoffice.net (507) 697-9055
0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District mmessman@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
0581-01 Edgerton Public School District kbuckridge@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District dave.ackerman@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2242
0505-01 Fulda Public School District jennifer.gerdes@isd505.org (507) 425-2514
2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District csonju@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2491
0402-01 Hendricks Public School District paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District Paul.bang@isd330.org (507) 853-4507
0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District t.holthaus@isd671.net (507) 962-3240
0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District daron.vanderheiden@hutch.k12.mn.us (320) 587-2860
0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District daniel.deitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 694-1540
2895-01 Jackson County Central School District barry.schmidt@jccschools.net (507) 847-3608
0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg mheidelberger@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1411
2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School District rellingworth@lqpv.org (320) 752-4835
0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District lwoelber@wwgschools.org (507) 368-4235
2167-01 Lakeview School District chrisfenske@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. radeke@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-2521
0465-01 Litchfield Public School District bsimenson@isd465.org (320) 693-2444
2184-01 Luverne Public School District c.oftedahl@isd2184.net (507) 283-8088
0415-01 Lynd Public School District jerry.rasmussen@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
2180-01 MACCRAY School District sandryk@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
0413-01 Marshall Public School District jeremy.williams@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6924
2887-01 McLeod West Public School District tboyer@mcleod.k12.mn.us (320) 328-5214
4138-07 Milroy Area Charter School heidi.sachariason@milroy.k12.mn.us (507) 336-2563
0635-01 Milroy Public School District john.willey@milroyschools.org (507) 336-2563
0414-01 Minneota Public School District daniel.deitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6175
6018-61 MN River Valley Education District kjacobson@mrved.net (320) 269-9297
0129-01 Montevideo Public School District wmckittrick@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-8833
0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools bstrom@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2325
2169-01 Murray County Central School Dist. joe_meyer@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6184
4093-07 New Century Academy jason.becker@newcenturyacademy.com (320) 234-3660
4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy dave.conrad@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362
0345-01 New London-Spicer School District adamsw@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 354-1401
0062-01 Ortonville Public School District jeff.taylor@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181
2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools cory.larson@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181
2689-01 Pipestone Area School District kevin.enerson@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-6068
0815-02 Prinsburg Public School District mbreems@frontiernet.net (320) 978-4721
2884-01 Red Rock Central School District toddlee@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
2897-01 Redwood Area School District bcselovszki@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-3531
0991-83 Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service Cooperative cliff.carmody@swsc.org (507) 537-2251
2890-01 Renville County West School District dfroke@rcw.k12.mn.us (320) 329-8362
0516-01 Round Lake Public School District c.smit@rlb.mntm.org (507) 945-8123
2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
2902-01 RTR Public Schools david.marlette@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
0418-01 Russell Public School District houck418@rtr.mntm.org (507) 823-4371
0584-01 Ruthton Public School District houck418@rtr.mntm.org (507) 658-3301
4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota tknick@technicalacademies.org (320) 262-5644
2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District andersonc@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5500
0417-01 Tracy Public School District marletted@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5504
0409-01 Tyler Public School District houck418@rtr.mntm.org (507) 247-5913
0640-01 Wabasso Public School District Jon.Fulton@isd640.org (507) 342-5114
2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools lwoelber@wwgschools.org (507) 274-6111
0347-01 Willmar Public School District holmj@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8500
0177-01 Windom Public School District wwormstadt@isd177.com (507) 831-6901
4125-07 Worthington Area Language Academy tcantu@walacharter.com (507) 683-2004
0518-01 Worthington Public School District john.landgaard@isd518.net (507) 372-2172
4072-07 Yankton Country Charter School cindy@yanktoncountryschool.com (507) 734-2677
2190-01 Yellow Medicine East rschneider@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081