Items tagged 'SLK12R-WFCentral'

SLEDS Central Workforce Region.

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (103)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0511-01 Adrian Public School District m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
0745-01 Albany Public School District gregjohnson@district745.org (320) 845-2171
0876-01 Annandale Public School District tprom@isd876.org (320) 274-5602
4227-07 Art and Science Academy kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
0411-01 Balaton Public School District lwoelber@mntm.org (507) 734-5601
0726-01 Becker Public School District jschmidt@isd726.org (763) 261-4502
2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District pwalsh@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-8211
6383-61 Benton-Stearns Education District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
0727-01 Big Lake Public School District t.truebenbach@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
0314-01 Braham Public School District kgagner@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5199
0513-01 Brewster Public School District c.smit@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch sthielman@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8707
0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District nrudolph@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6201
2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District rbrandl@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
6074-50 Central Minnesota Jt. Powers Dist. laurie.putnam@isd742.org (320) 370-8007
2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District djennissen@isd2144.org (651) 213-2096
0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District Mark.Raymond@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0879-01 Delano Public School District matt.schoen@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365
2580-01 East Central School District aalmos@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6000
4028-07 Eci' Nompa Woonspe enw@qwestoffice.net (507) 697-9055
0581-01 Edgerton Public School District kbuckridge@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
0728-01 Elk River School District daniel.bittman@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District dave.ackerman@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2242
0323-02 Franconia Public School District franconia323@frontiernet.net (651) 257-2898
0505-01 Fulda Public School District jennifer.gerdes@isd505.org (507) 425-2514
4048-07 Great River Education Center dhartman@greatriveredcenter.com (320) 258-3117
0402-01 Hendricks Public School District paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District Paul.bang@isd330.org (507) 853-4507
0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District t.holthaus@isd671.net (507) 962-3240
2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District rprater@isd2165.org (320) 384-6277
0738-01 Holdingford Public School District chris.swenson@isd738.org (320) 746-2196
2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted bsellner@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4646
0473-01 Isle Public School District dkapsner@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3146
0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District daniel.deitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 694-1540
2895-01 Jackson County Central School District barry.schmidt@jccschools.net (507) 847-3608
4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy info@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School tokerlund@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
0739-01 Kimball Public School District erik.widvey@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-5585
0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District lwoelber@wwgschools.org (507) 368-4235
2167-01 Lakeview School District chrisfenske@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
2184-01 Luverne Public School District c.oftedahl@isd2184.net (507) 283-8088
0415-01 Lynd Public School District jerry.rasmussen@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District rowem@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-3171
0413-01 Marshall Public School District jeremy.williams@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6924
0938-52 Meeker and Wright Special Education mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
0740-01 Melrose Public School District gwinter@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
0912-01 Milaca Public School District david.wedin@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7210
4138-07 Milroy Area Charter School heidi.sachariason@milroy.k12.mn.us (507) 336-2563
0635-01 Milroy Public School District john.willey@milroyschools.org (507) 336-2563
4203-07 Minneapolis College Preparatory info@minneapoliscollegeprep.org (612) 200-2274
0414-01 Minneota Public School District daniel.deitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6175
0882-01 Monticello Public School District eric.olson@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2000
0332-01 Mora Public School District danvoce@moraschools.org (320) 679-6200
0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools bstrom@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2325
2169-01 Murray County Central School Dist. joe_meyer@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6184
1480-34 Nay-Ah-Shing lweiss@nas.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4695
0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools spaul@isd138.org (651) 674-1000
0957-51 Oak Land Vocational Cooperatve rfuller@cambridge.k12.mn.us (763) 689-6215
0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District kbelsheim@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5000
0480-01 Onamia Public School District jvold@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4174
0741-01 Paynesville Public School District jbullard@isd741.org (320) 243-3410
4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School james.gagner@phxacademy.org (651) 237-0656
0578-01 Pine City Public School District pfoley@isd578.org (320) 629-4010
4174-07 Pine Grove Leadership Academy chair@pinegrovela.org (320) 384-7598
2689-01 Pipestone Area School District kevin.enerson@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-6068
0477-01 Princeton Public School District ben.barton@isd477.org (763) 389-6184
4182-07 Quest Academy ssplinter@questacademymn.org (952) 285-4100
2884-01 Red Rock Central School District toddlee@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
2897-01 Redwood Area School District bcselovszki@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-3531
0991-83 Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service Cooperative cliff.carmody@swsc.org (507) 537-2251
0883-01 Rockford Public School District deanr@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-9165
0750-01 Rocori Public School District bertramb@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4902
0516-01 Round Lake Public School District c.smit@rlb.mntm.org (507) 945-8123
2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
2902-01 RTR Public Schools david.marlette@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
6079-52 Rum River Special Education Cooperative ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7701
0139-01 Rush City Public School District bstavig@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-4855
0418-01 Russell Public School District houck418@rtr.mntm.org (507) 823-4371
0584-01 Ruthton Public School District houck418@rtr.mntm.org (507) 658-3301
4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School Tammy.Bengtson@scmsastem.com (320) 774-2202
0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District Jeff.Ridlehoover@isd748.org (320) 656-3715
0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District barry.olson@isd743.org (320) 352-2258
6090-52 Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
4160-07 Spectrum High School ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 450-9845
0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District willie.jett@isd742.org (320) 370-8000
6009-61 St. Croix River Education District jnord@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-3616
0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District annmarief@mystma.org (763) 497-3180
4142-07 STRIDE Academy ewilliams@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School director@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District andersonc@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5500
0417-01 Tracy Public School District marletted@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5504
4095-07 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning tquarnstrom@wolfcreekhs.org (651) 213-2017
0409-01 Tyler Public School District houck418@rtr.mntm.org (507) 247-5913
0640-01 Wabasso Public School District Jon.Fulton@isd640.org (507) 342-5114
6026-61 West Central Education District lfevig@wced6026.com (320) 256-6026
2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools lwoelber@wwgschools.org (507) 274-6111
0577-01 Willow River Public School District bpeel@isd577.org (218) 372-3131
0177-01 Windom Public School District wwormstadt@isd177.com (507) 831-6901
4125-07 Worthington Area Language Academy tcantu@walacharter.com (507) 683-2004
0518-01 Worthington Public School District john.landgaard@isd518.net (507) 372-2172
0966-51 Wright Technical Center brian.koslofsky@wrighttech.org (763) 682-4112
4072-07 Yankton Country Charter School cindy@yanktoncountryschool.com (507) 734-2677