Items tagged 'SLK12R-WFMetro'

SLEDS Metro Workforce Region.

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (226)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School lyma0025@umn.edu (651) 778-2940
4119-07 Academic Arts High School sam.kvilhaug@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
4148-07 Academy of Biosciences lela.olson@academyofbioscience.org (763) 571-5039
4197-07 Academy of North Minneapolis benjlindquist@aol.com (415) 215-5867
4018-07 Achieve Language Academy cwindham@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875
4074-07 AFSA High School bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3915
4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy Info@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District david.law@ahschools.us (763) 506-1000
4211-07 ARC4H Academy (612) 889-2933
4184-07 Aspen Academy melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8942
4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
4067-07 Aurora Charter School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 722-1999
4075-07 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
4226-07 Bdote Learning Center info@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
4124-07 Beacon Academy skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
4133-07 Beacon Preparatory School cschlueter@bpsmn.org (952) 426-6000
0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District rlaager@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
4192-07 Best Academy emahmoud@thebestacademy.org (612) 876-4105
4246-07 Big Picture Twin Cities director@bigpicturetwincities.org (612) 293-9825
0271-01 Bloomington Public School District emelbye@isd271.org (952) 681-6400
4082-07 BlueSky Charter School amy.larsen@blueskyschool.org (651) 642-0888
0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District cbaker@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
0191-01 Burnsville Public School District tbattle@isd191.org (952) 707-2005
4237-07 Career Pathways office@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
0930-53 Carver-Scott Educational Coop. dkermes@cseced.org (952) 567-8102
4004-07 Cedar Riverside Community School bstrassburg@crcs-school.org (612) 339-5767
0012-01 Centennial Public School District (763) 792-6000
0108-01 Central Public School District tschochenmaier@isd108.org (952) 467-7000
4096-07 Chiron Charter School klaxton@chiron.charter.k12.mn.us (612) 341-7306
4000-07 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4188-07 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
4128-07 Colonel Charles D. Young Military (651) 776-5151
0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District stenvikz@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4500
4015-07 Community of Peace Academy timm@cpapk12.org (651) 776-5151
4181-07 Community School of Excellence kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
1001-08 Crosswinds Arts and Science School lon.lamprecht@pcae.k12.mn.us (763) 279-4161
4025-07 Cyber Village Academy nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4149-07 Cygnus Academy admin.assist@cygnusacademy.org (763) 323-0166
4158-07 Dakota Academy faith.crump@dakotaacademy.org (612) 310-4160
4185-07 DaVinci Academy asilkey-jones@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
4221-07 Discovery Charter School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools SaylesAdamsL@District112.org (952) 556-6100
0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District jswanson@edenpr.org (952) 975-7011
0273-01 Edina Public School District superintendent@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3900
4057-07 El Colegio Charter School avina@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
4165-07 Elom International School clarteyofori19@yahoo.com
4180-07 Emily O. Goodridge-Grey Accelerated russ0023@umn.edu (612) 238-0788
6067-62 Equity Alliance MN jstammler@ea-mn.org (651) 379-2675
4068-07 Excell Academy Charter info@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500
4036-07 Face to Face Academy husaind@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5544
4062-07 Family Academy Charter School anne.family.academy@attbi.com (651) 638-2160
0192-01 Farmington Public School District district@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5000
4244-07 FIT Academy callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
4235-07 Flex Academy ttownsend@k12.com (612) 470-0601
0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District smassey@flaschools.org (651) 982-8103
4052-07 Four Directions Charter Schools buckanaga@yahoo.com (612) 588-0183
4216-07 Freedom Academy Charter School info@myfreedomacademy.org (612) 361-6600
0014-01 Fridley Public School District kim.hiel@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5001
4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts school@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy faraha@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
4108-07 General John Vessey Jr Leadership mbright@vesseyacademy.org (651) 776-8776
4186-07 Global Academy helen.fisk@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8200
4105-07 Great River School dnunez@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
4032-07 Harvest Preparatory School rlarson@seed-harvest.org (612) 876-4105
0200-01 Hastings Public School District rmcdowell@isd200.org (651) 480-7001
4044-07 Heart of The Earth Charter joel@americanindianeducation.org (612) 331-8862
4205-07 Hennepin Elementary School info@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
4170-07 Hiawatha Academies lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 293-8422
4039-07 High School for Recording Arts tony@hsra.org (651) 287-0890
4027-07 Higher Ground Academy info@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000
4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy christianna.hang@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
4070-07 HOPE Community Academy maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
0270-01 Hopkins Public School District rhoda.m-reed@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4000
0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 sllewandowski@district287.org (763) 550-7287
0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 michael.favor@isd917.org (651) 423-8226
4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy jperrin@isla.school (952) 746-6020
0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools bernhardsond@isd199.org (651) 306-7800
4031-07 Jennings Community School krissy@jenningsclc.org (651) 649-5403
0717-01 Jordan Public School District revenson@isd717.org (952) 492-6200
4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School sford@kippminnesota.org (612) 287-9700
4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
0194-01 Lakeville Public School District isd194@isd194.org (952) 232-2000
4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter info@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
4163-07 Learning For Leadership Charter info@learningforleadership.org (612) 789-9598
4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori office@jjlegacy.org (612) 302-3410
4233-07 Level Up Academy info@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
4035-07 LIFE Prep kelsey.nelson@lifeprepschool.org (651) 793-6624
4178-07 Lincoln International High School manyit@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690
4183-07 Lionsgate Academy drestorff@lgamn.org (612) 217-0436
4175-07 Long Tieng Academy koua.vang@ltacademy.org (651) 288-3707
4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts aturner@lwa-arts.org (763) 522-6830
0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District barb.duffrin@isd832.net (651) 407-2000
4254-07 Marine Area Community School dgoodson@marineareaschool.org (651) 409-3122
4129-07 Mary McEvoy Early Literacy Academy sbahe@marymcevoyacademy.org (651) 699-4641
4209-07 Mastery School sbeevas@themasteryschool.org (612) 876-4105
4043-07 Math and Science Academy cdodge@mnmsa.org (651) 578-7507
4005-07 Metro Deaf School slaneoutlaw@mdsmn.org (651) 224-3995
4131-07 Metro Schools Charter ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
4173-07 Metro Tech Academy (612) 746-2700
6065-62 Metropolitan Learning Alliance sueb@mla.k12.mn.us (952) 858-9170
4153-07 Midway Star Academy mwarsame@midwaystar.org (651) 642-0667
4234-07 Mill City High School millershed@earthlink.net (952) 887-2763
4115-07 Minneapolis Academy Charter School (612) 455-1340
4203-07 Minneapolis College Preparatory info@minneapoliscollegeprep.org (612) 200-2274
0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District mpssup@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0000
4076-07 Minnesota Academy of Technology nrdana@comcast.net (651) 389-0654
4065-07 Minnesota Business Academy Charter jneff@mnba.org (651) 726-2100
1100-60 Minnesota Department of Corrections patty.popp@state.mn.us (320) 248-2630
4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy dfields@melaschool.org (763) 205-4396
4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center rwomack@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy info@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
4101-07 Minnesota North Star Academy kkause@mnnorthstaracademy.org (651) 771-2000
4150-07 Minnesota Online High School e.raffa@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166
4202-07 Minnesota School of Science hkose@mssonline.org (612) 886-3225
4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School contact@emailmtcs.org (612) 722-9013
4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School mariel.culhane@mwmscharter.org (612) 389-0285
0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District dennis.peterson@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5000
0993-52 MN River Valley Special Ed. Coop. dkermes@cseced.org (952) 492-8461
0621-01 Mounds View Public School District chris.lennox@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6015
4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School info@nashashkolamn.org (763) 496-5550
4187-07 Natural Science Academy kendra.hunding@naturalscienceacademy.org (651) 925-5050
4240-07 New Century School admin@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
4089-07 New City School todd.bartholomay@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. tkearney@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
4143-07 New Millennium Academy kevin.xiong@nmaedu.org (763) 235-7900
0721-01 New Prague Area Schools tdittber@isd721.org (952) 758-1700
4157-07 New Salem Academy (612) 374-5412
4019-07 New Voyage Academy Charter School tcarter@newvoyageacademy.org (651) 649-5402
4171-07 Noble Academy npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
4053-07 North Lakes Academy cstottler@northlakesacademy.org (651) 982-2688
4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy info@nmfamn.org (651) 300-6300
0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District ctucciosorio@isd622.org (651) 748-7410
4219-07 Northeast College Prep cphillips@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 vboe@916schools.org (651) 415-5500
4049-07 Northwest Passage High School pwieczorek@nwphs.org (763) 862-9223
4098-07 Nova Classical Academy contact@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
4030-07 Odyssey Academy admin@odysseyacademy.org (763) 971-8200
0278-01 Orono Public School District kristine.flesher@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8300
0279-01 Osseo Public School District McIntyreC@District279.org (763) 391-7000
4008-07 PACT Charter School j.nyquist@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200
4141-07 Paideia Academy Charter School mlevymaguire@gmail.com (763) 312-3497
4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School brandon.wait@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 866-3630
1000-70 Perpich Center For Arts Education lon.lamprecht@pcae.k12.mn.us (763) 279-4161
4110-07 PIM Arts High School mmcfarlane@pimartshs.org (952) 224-1340
4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School styler@prairiecreek.org (507) 645-9640
4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy crystal.vang@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
4114-07 Prestige Academy Charter School inezgrace@comcast.net (612) 465-8121
0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools tstaloch@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0000
4213-07 Prodeo Academy rickcampion@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
4182-07 Quest Academy ssplinter@questacademymn.org (952) 285-4100
0195-01 Randolph Public School District kelleym@district195.org (507) 263-2151
4196-07 Richard Allen Math-Science Academy bnyembwe@ramsaacademy.org (612) 559-5200
0280-01 Richfield Public School District steven.unowsky@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6011
4190-07 Rivers Edge Academy mcavalier@reamn.org (651) 234-0150
0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District david_engstrom@rdale.org (763) 504-8000
4135-07 Rochester Math and Science Academy Abdalla@rmsacademy.org (507) 252-5995
4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy stemdirector@rochesterstemacademy.org (507) 281-2381
0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan supt@district196.org (651) 423-7700
0623-01 Roseville Public School District jenny.loeck@isd623.org (651) 628-6452
4087-07 SAGE Academy Charter School cgarcialuna@sageacademy.org (763) 315-4020
4112-07 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists jacobsc@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
4249-07 Sankofa Underground North Academy mdavis2016@sun-academy.org (612) 330-3047
4261-07 SciTech Academy Charter School aabdulle@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036
4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy cschlueter@shpamn.org (612) 314-7606
0720-01 Shakopee Public School District mredmond@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5002
4006-07 Skills For Tomorrow Charter School ccmdox@yahoo.com (651) 647-6000
4255-07 Skyline Math and Science Academy abdirahman.abdulle@skylinemsa.org (612) 200-9916
4109-07 Sobriety High paul.mcglynn@sobrietyhigh.org (651) 890-2886
1011-35 Sobriety High Arona (763) 398-4198
4038-07 Sojourner Truth Academy jguy@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599
4136-07 Soul Academy Charter School gilberthale@yahoo.com (612) 872-0800
0006-03 South St. Paul Public School District dave.webb@sspps.org (651) 457-9400
0833-01 South Washington County Schools info@sowashco.org (651) 425-6201
4162-07 Southside Family Charter School info@southsidefamilyschool.org (612) 872-8322
6088-50 Southwest Metro Educational Coop dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8102
0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8102
4160-07 Spectrum High School ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 450-9845
4113-07 Spero Academy dpangal@spero.academy (612) 465-8633
0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools jronne@district16.org (763) 600-5000
0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools rcorneille@isd282.org (612) 706-1000
4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy jgutierrez@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5905
0015-01 St. Francis Area Schools beth.giese@isd15.org (763) 753-7041
0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District osei.astein@slpschools.org (952) 928-6000
4029-07 St. Paul City School mcavalier@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
0625-01 St. Paul Public School District communications@spps.org (651) 767-8100
4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School info@snacharterschool.org (763) 450-5560
4200-07 STEP Academy Charter School info@stepacademymn.org (651) 289-6120
0834-01 Stillwater Area Public Schools lansfeldtm@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8340
4169-07 Stonebridge World School bnovy@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7400
4232-07 Success Academy lronglien@summitcharterschool.org (612) 876-3050
4248-07 T.R.U.T.H. Preparatory Academy Charter School jcooper@truthmn.org (651) 401-5380
4099-07 Tarek Ibn Ziyad Academy asaduzzaman@hotmail.com (651) 457-7072
4042-07 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
4132-07 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School kchristensen@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106
4077-07 Twin Cities International Elementary School abdirashidw@iecmail.net (612) 821-6470
4078-07 Twin Cities International Schools abdirashidw@iecmail.net (612) 821-6470
4239-07 Twin Lakes STEM Academy jonas.beugen@tesfainternationalschool.org (651) 717-4844
4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School faysal.ali@umahs.org (952) 540-2942
4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School feinte@uacsmn.org (651) 442-3124
4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy info@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
4088-07 Urban Academy Charter School info@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419
6072-62 Valley Crossing Community School connie.hayes@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 651-5500
4218-07 Venture Academy mwarner@ventureacademies.org (612) 345-9040
0110-01 Waconia Public School District pdevine@isd110.org (952) 442-0600
4092-07 Watershed High School dsparks@watershedhs.org (612) 871-4363
0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School District darren.schuler@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0480
4176-07 Waynewood School of Hope (651) 735-0628
0284-01 Wayzata Public School District chace.anderson@wayzataschool.org (763) 745-5000
6069-62 West Metro Education Program kimberly_matier@wmep.k12.mn.us (612) 752-7202
4212-07 West Side Summit Charter School info@westsidesummit.org (651) 200-4543
0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan peter.olsonskog@isd197.org (651) 403-7002
0277-01 Westonka Public School District borgk@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8001
0624-01 White Bear Lake School District wayne.kazmierczak@isd624.org (651) 407-7500
4069-07 William E McGee Inst. of Tech henryhorne@wemit.org (651) 659-0734
4228-07 Woodbury Leadership Academy info@wlamn.org (651) 379-2641
4086-07 Woodson Institute For Excellence Ch lwashington@wiseschool.org (612) 522-4022
4016-07 World Learner Charter School dsiekmann@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
4140-07 Yinghua Academy susan.berg@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095