Items tagged 'SLK12R-WFNW'

SLEDS Northwest Workforce Region.

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (139)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District carlsonp@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4712
2854-01 Ada-Borup Public School District aaronc@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
0206-01 Alexandria Public School District rsansted@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
0261-01 Ashby Public School District jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
0676-01 Badger Public School District kricke@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
0162-01 Bagley Public School District eheise@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6184
0146-01 Barnesville Public School District jellerbusch@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2217
0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District rnudell@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
0031-01 Bemidji Public School District Tim_Lutz@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District jim.menton@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
0032-01 Blackduck Public School District mlundin@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5200
0181-01 Brainerd Public School District laine.larson@isd181.org (218) 454-6900
0207-01 Brandon Public School District mwestby@brandon.k12.mn.us (320) 524-2263
2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools dpeschel@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District strandb@isd846.org (218) 643-6822
0787-01 Browerville Public School District svedbraaten@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District chills@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools mmortensen@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
1115-34 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig dan.mckeon@bugschool.k12.mn.us (218) 665-3000
0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools rjohnson@isd115.net (218) 335-2204
0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools dbaukol@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
1435-34 Circle of Life lynda.wadena@col.pvt.k12.mn.us (218) 983-4180
2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools kjohnson@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
0593-01 Crookston Public School District jeremyolson@isd593.org (218) 281-5313
0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District jskjeveland@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8801
4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School hollyamaya@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437
0937-52 Crow River Special Education Coop. kingebretson@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-5096
0611-01 Cyrus Public School District tknoll@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 795-2216
0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District Mark.Raymond@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton shunstad@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6934
4198-07 Discovery Woods kcrocker@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
2759-01 Eagle Valley Public School District dveum@evps.k12.mn.us (218) 756-3631
0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools mkolness@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 793-2880
4028-07 Eci' Nompa Woonspe enw@qwestoffice.net (507) 697-9055
0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District mmessman@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
4165-07 Elom International School clarteyofori19@yahoo.com
4012-07 Emily Charter School ecs@emily.net (218) 763-3401
0208-01 Evansville Public School District mwestby@evansville.k12.mn.us (218) 948-2241
0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District jdrake@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District bclarke@isd599.org (218) 945-6983
0600-01 Fisher Public School District hansone@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105
0601-01 Fosston Public School District schase@isd601.org (218) 435-6335
0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District tkarger@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
6004-61 Freshwater Education District eweber@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 239-3840
2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District csonju@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2491
0561-01 Goodridge Public School District tomas.loberg@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4133
2683-01 Greenbush Middle River School District lguggisberg@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232
0447-01 Grygla Public School District jlunsetter@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
0768-01 Hancock Public School District tim.pahl@hancock.k12.mn.us (320) 392-5622
0150-01 Hawley Public School District pjensen@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-4647
0545-01 Henning Public School District msparks@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District rbleichner@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District daron.vanderheiden@hutch.k12.mn.us (320) 587-2860
0036-01 Kelliher Public School District pgrams@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286
2171-01 Kittson Central School District bjaszczak@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682
0397-52 Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative smasten@lagassiz.com (218) 483-5678
0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District jeff_n@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2735
2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District tgodfrey@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754
4045-07 Lakes Area Charter School pgrant@lakesareacharterschool.org (320) 859-5302
0356-01 Lancaster Public School District bhomstad@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
0306-01 Laporte Public School District kim.goodwin@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. radeke@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-2521
0465-01 Litchfield Public School District bsimenson@isd465.org (320) 693-2444
0482-01 Little Falls Community Schools sjones@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2002
2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District dludvigson@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194
0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District jeff.bisek@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211
0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools jlund@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-8530
2887-01 McLeod West Public School District tboyer@mcleod.k12.mn.us (320) 328-5214
0938-52 Meeker and Wright Special Education mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
0821-01 Menahga Public School District kwellen@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141
6979-61 Mid-State Education District ldarveaux@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2515
0398-52 Midwest Special Education Cooperative ttravis@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2240
2149-01 Minnewaska School District crankin@isd2149.org (320) 239-4820
0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District superintendent@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3300
2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools smonson@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4840
0769-01 Morris Public School District smonson@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4840
4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School terri@ntwschool.org (218) 936-2112
0308-01 Nevis Public School District supt308@nevis.k12.mn.us (218) 652-3500
4093-07 New Century Academy jason.becker@newcenturyacademy.com (320) 234-3660
4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy dave.conrad@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362
0345-01 New London-Spicer School District adamsw@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 354-1401
0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist. bnovak@nymills.k12.mn.us (218) 385-4201
2215-01 Norman County East School District robn@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
2527-01 Norman County West School District jhess@ncw.k12.mn.us (218) 861-5800
0118-01 Northland Community Schools prendle@isd118.org (218) 566-2351
0627-01 Oklee Public School District rlccsupt@gvtel.com (218) 796-5136
0213-01 Osakis Public School District rbergquist@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191
0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District lbagstad@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6500
0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. dyocum@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011
0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District bkorf@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools kstumpf@isd186.org (218) 568-4996
0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District manderson@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-4501
0484-01 Pierz Public School District gweber@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458
4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School bausland@pillagercharter.org (218) 746-3875
0116-01 Pillager Public School District mmalmberg@isd116.org (218) 746-2100
0025-01 Pine Point Public School District cschulz@pinepointk8.org (218) 573-4102
2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District jclark@prbschools.org (218) 587-4720
0628-01 Plummer Public School District rlccsupt@gvtel.com (218) 465-4222
0815-02 Prinsburg Public School District mbreems@frontiernet.net (320) 978-4721
2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools rlccandrlfsupt@gvtel.com (218) 796-5136
0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist. rlccsupt@gvtel.com (218) 253-2139
0038-01 Red Lake Public School District tlutz@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353
0926-83 Region 4-Lakes Country Service Cooperative jkovash@lcsc.org (218) 737-6504
2890-01 Renville County West School District dfroke@rcw.k12.mn.us (320) 329-8362
0682-01 Roseau Public School District Tom_jerome@roseauschool.org (218) 463-1471
0850-01 Rothsay Public School District wjohnson@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2117
0485-01 Royalton Public School District kristine.wehrkamp@isd485.org (320) 584-4250
6014-61 Runestone Area Ed. District cptacek@alexschools.org (320) 763-5559
4058-07 Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter markb@schoolcraft.org (218) 444-2102
0820-01 Sebeka Public School District dfjeldheim@sebeka.k12.mn.us (218) 837-5101
1465-35 Sobriety High Libre (320) 593-1709
2170-01 Staples-Motley School District trisha.larson@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400
2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools cmills@sac.k12.mn.us (218) 478-3315
0486-01 Swanville Public School District gharthan@swanville.k12.mn.us (320) 547-5100
4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota tknick@technicalacademies.org (320) 262-5644
0564-01 Thief River Falls School District paula.henry@myprowler.org (218) 681-8711
4106-07 TrekNorth High School eharmsen@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
2358-01 Tri-County School District engbri@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2261
0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist tcameron@ulenhitterdal.k12.mn.us (218) 596-8853
0550-01 Underwood Public School District dkuehn@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101
0487-01 Upsala Public School District vcapelle@upsala.k12.mn.us (320) 573-2174
0818-01 Verndale Public School District pbrownlow@vps.verndale.k12.mn.us (218) 445-5184
4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary ryan@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District lwestrum@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2155
0113-01 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District briandietz@whaschools.org (218) 547-1311
2176-01 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District kthorstenson@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-5393
0690-01 Warroad Public School District shawn_yates@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-1472
0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools lisaw@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6171
2342-01 West Central Area dhogie@isd2342.org (320) 528-7301
0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District dposthumus@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282
0347-01 Willmar Public School District holmj@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8500
2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District rbruer@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900